PDA

View Full Version : Tuesday Schedule


victory1
Jan 19th, 2004, 06:11 AM
Rod Laver Arena

11:00 AM Start
1.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Alex Bogomolov Jr. (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpb842.html) (USA)vs. Roger Federer (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpf324.html) (SUI)[2] followed by:
2.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Ashley Harkleroad (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtah418.html) (USA)vs. Venus Williams (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtaw220.html) (USA)[3]
3.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Lleyton Hewitt (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atph432.html) (AUS)[15] vs. Cecil Mamiit (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpm614.html) (USA)


Rod Laver Arena

7:30 PM Start
1.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Marlene Weingartner (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtaw202.html) (GER)vs. Kim Clijsters (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtac458.html) (BEL)[2] followed by:
2.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Thomas Johansson (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpj129.html) (SWE)vs. Mark Philippoussis (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpp338.html) (AUS)[10]


Vodafone Arena

10:00 AM Start
1.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Anastasia Myskina (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtam533.html) (RUS)[6] vs. Sofia Arvidsson (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtaa334.html) (SWE) followed by:
2.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Guillermo Coria (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpc524.html) (ARG)[5] vs. Cyril Saulnier (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atps681.html) (FRA) 3.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Asa Svensson (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtac227.html) (SWE)vs. Chanda Rubin (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtar175.html) (USA)[9]
4.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Albert Montanes (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpm824.html) (ESP)vs. Juan Carlos Ferrero (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpf316.html) (ESP)[3]


MCA

10:00 AM Start
1.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Vadim Kutsenko (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpk308.html) (UZB)vs. Todd Reid (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpr583.html) (AUS) followed by:
2.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Ai Sugiyama (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtas353.html) (JPN)[8] vs. Tatiana Panova (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtap254.html) (RUS)
3.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. David Nalbandian (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpn301.html) (ARG)[8] vs. Ricardo Mello (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpm708.html) (BRA) 4.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Jean-Rene Lisnard (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpl386.html) (FRA)vs. Tim Henman (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atph336.html) (GBR)[11]


Show Court 2

10:00 AM Start
1.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Greg Rusedski (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpr237.html) (GBR)vs. Albert Costa (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpc378.html) (ESP)[26] followed by:
2.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Wayne Arthurs (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpa202.html) (AUS)vs. Roko Karanusic (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpk371.html) (CRO) 3.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Conchita Martinez Granados (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtam396.html) (ESP)vs. Maria Sharapova (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtas961.html) (RUS)[28]
4.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Sophie Ferguson (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtaq522.html) (AUS)vs. Teryn Ashley (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtaa306.html) (USA)


Show Court 3

10:00 AM Start
1.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Gisela Dulko (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtad388.html) (ARG)vs. Paola Suarez (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtas360.html) (ARG)[12] followed by:
2.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Nicolas Kiefer (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpk316.html) (GER)vs. Filippo Volandri (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpv254.html) (ITA) 3.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Martin Verkerk (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpv232.html) (NED)[17] vs. Alex Corretja (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpc344.html) (ESP) 4.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Conchita Martinez (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtam113.html) (ESP)[13] vs. Kristina Brandi (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtab323.html) (PUR)


Court 4

10:00 AM Start
1.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Jeff Morrison (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpm805.html) (USA)vs. Dennis van Scheppingen (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atps559.html) (NED) followed by:
2.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Lubomira Kurhajcova (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtak527.html) (SVK)vs. Dinara Safina (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtas950.html) (RUS)
3.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Florian Mayer (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpmb02.html) (GER)vs. Richard Gasquet (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpg628.html) (FRA) 4.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Milagros Sequera (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtas562.html) (VEN)vs. Maria Elena Camerin (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtac462.html) (ITA)


Court 5

10:00 AM Start
1.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Alexandra Stevenson (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtas125.html) (USA)vs. Marion Bartoli (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtab631.html) (FRA) followed by:
2.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Patty Schnyder (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtas519.html) (SUI)[22] vs. Angelique Widjaja (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtaw272.html) (INA)
3.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Jeff Salzenstein (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atps564.html) (USA)vs. Glenn Weiner (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpw217.html) (USA)


Court 6

10:00 AM Start
1.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Anca Barna (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtab113.html) (GER)vs. Maureen Drake (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtad058.html) (CAN) followed by:
2.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Rafael Nadal (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpn409.html) (ESP)vs. Michal Tabara (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpt243.html) (CZE) 3.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Vera Douchevina (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtaq419.html) (RUS)vs. Jie Zheng (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtaz144.html) (CHN) 4.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Myriam Casanova (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtac551.html) (SUI)vs. Saori Obata (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtao103.html) (JPN)


Court 7

10:00 AM Start
1.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Jiri Novak (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpn254.html) (CZE)[14] vs. Olivier Rochus (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpr397.html) (BEL) followed by:
2.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Amanda Coetzer (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtac037.html) (RSA)[27] vs. Tara Snyder (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtas571.html) (USA)
3.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Fabrice Santoro (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atps424.html) (FRA)vs. Peter Luczak (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpl515.html) (AUS) 4.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Henrieta Nagyova (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtan145.html) (SVK)vs. Silvia Farina Elia (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtaf061.html) (ITA)[20]


Court 8

10:00 AM Start
1.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Feliciano Lopez (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpl397.html) (ESP)[28] vs. Alberto Martin (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpm590.html) (ESP) followed by:
2.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Tatiana Golovin (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtaq565.html) (FRA)vs. Marie-Gaianeh Mikaelian (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtam632.html) (SUI)
3.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Guillermo Canas (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpc433.html) (ARG)vs. Sebastien De Chaunac (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpd351.html) (FRA)
4.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Denisa Chladkova (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtac382.html) (CZE)vs. Stephanie Foretz (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtaf288.html) (FRA)


Court 10

10:00 AM Start
1.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Elena Likhovtseva (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtal151.html) (RUS)vs. Dally Randriantefy (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtar234.html) (MAD) followed by:
2.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Raemon Sluiter (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atps693.html) (NED)vs. Mario Ancic (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpa385.html) (CRO) 3.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Davide Sanguinetti (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atps480.html) (ITA)vs. Radek Stepanek (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atps694.html) (CZE)
4.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Eva Birnerova (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtab596.html) (CZE)vs. Julia Vakulenko (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtav248.html) (UKR)


Court 11

10:00 AM Start
1.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpr383.html) (ESP)vs. Jan Vacek (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpv220.html) (CZE) followed by:
2.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Emmanuelle Gagliardi (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtag245.html) (SUI)vs. Libuse Prusova (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtap292.html) (CZE)
3.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Agustin Calleri (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpc478.html) (ARG)[22] vs. Christophe Rochus (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpr336.html) (BEL)
4.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Katarina Srebotnik (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtas636.html) (SLO)vs. Virginia Ruano Pascual (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtar160.html) (ESP)


Court 13

10:00 AM Start
1.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Joachim Johansson (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpj194.html) (SWE)vs. Alexander Popp (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpp395.html) (GER) followed by:
2.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Anna Smashnova-Pistolesi (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtas361.html) (ISR)[14] vs. Klara Koukalova (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtak492.html) (CZE)
3.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Andrei Pavel (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpp280.html) (ROM)vs. Max Mirnyi (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpm595.html) (BLR)[24] 4.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Jelena Kostanic (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtak380.html) (CRO)vs. Nathalie Dechy (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtad254.html) (FRA)[29]


Court 18

10:00 AM Start
1.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Karolina Sprem (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtas881.html) (CRO)vs. Lina Krasnoroutskaya (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtak489.html) (RUS)[23] followed by:
2.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Jonas Bjorkman (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpb446.html) (SWE)[25] vs. Sargis Sargsian (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atps545.html) (ARM)
3.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Xavier Malisse (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpm680.html) (BEL)vs. Karol Kucera (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpk237.html) (SVK) 4.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Lisa Raymond (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtar144.html) (USA)[25] vs. Maria Sanchez Lorenzo (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtas435.html) (ESP)


Court 19

10:00 AM Start
1.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Olivier Mutis (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpm640.html) (FRA)vs. Hicham Arazi (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpa226.html) (MAR) followed by:
2.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Arantxa Parra (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtap451.html) (ESP)vs. Barbora Strycova (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtas879.html) (CZE)
3.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Victor Hanescu (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atph528.html) (ROM)vs. Wayne Ferreira (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpf196.html) (RSA)[31]
4.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Tzipora Obziler (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtao048.html) (ISR)vs. Martina Sucha (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtas295.html) (SVK)


Court 21

10:00 AM Start
1.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Thierry Ascione (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpa356.html) (FRA)vs. Felix Mantilla (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpm535.html) (ESP)[23] followed by:
2.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Francesca Schiavone (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtas666.html) (ITA)[18] vs. Cristina Torrens Valero (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtat122.html) (ESP)
3.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. David Sanchez (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atps677.html) (ESP)vs. Wesley Moodie (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ms/atpm759.html) (RSA) 4.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Stephanie Cohen-Aloro (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtac501.html) (FRA)vs. Amy Frazier (http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/bios/ws/wtaf034.html) (USA)

victory1
Jan 19th, 2004, 06:23 AM
Good Luck Venus!!!!:bounce: :bounce:

sbmh
Jan 19th, 2004, 06:37 AM
Good luck to :

Kimmie:banana:
Lleyton
Ai
Chanda
Roger
Venus
:)

anthonyqld
Jan 19th, 2004, 07:14 AM
Go

Roger
Ashley :bounce:
Cicil
Marlene
Mark :bounce:
Anastasia
Giullermo
Chanda
Juan
Todd
Ai
David
Jean-Rene
Greg
Wayne
Maria :bounce:
Sophie :bounce:
Who cares
Nicolas
Martin
Kristina
Who cares
Dinara :bounce:
Richard
Who cares
Alexandra :bounce:
Patty :bounce:
Who cares
Maureen
Rafael
Vera
Myriam
Jiri
Amanda
Peter
Henrieta
Who cares
Tatiana
Guillermo
Denisa
Dally
Mario
Who cares
Julia
Who cares
Who cares
Who cares
Katarina
Who cares
Klara
Max
Nathalie :bounce:
Lina :bounce:
Jonas
Xavier
Lisa
Hicham
Barbara
Wayne
Who cares
Thierry
Who cares
Who cares
Amy

Venus Forever
Jan 19th, 2004, 07:15 AM
Good Luck:

VENUS WILLIAMS
JUAN CARLOS FERRERO
Alex Bogomolov Jr.
Cecil Mamiit
Kim Clijsters
Mark Philippoussis
Sofia Arvidsson
Guillermo Coria
Chanda Rubin
Todd Reid
Ai Sugiyama
David Nalbandian
Tim Henman
Albert Costa
Wayne Arthurs
Maria Sharapova
Teryn Ashley
Gisela Dulko
Nicolas Kiefer
Alex Corretja
Kristina Brandi
Jeff Morrison
Dinara Safina
Richard Gasquet
Maria Elena Camerin
Alexandra Stevenson
Patty Schnyder
Jeff Salzenstein
Maureen Drake
Rafael Nadal
Jie Zheng
Myriam Casanova
Jiri Novak
Tara Snyder
Peter Luczak
Silvia Farina Elia
Feliciano Lopez
Marie-Gayanay Mikaelian
Guillermo Canas
Stephanie Foretz
Elena Likhovtseva
Mario Ancic
Davide Sanguinetti
Julia Vakulenko
Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo
Emmanuelle Gagliardi
Agustin Calleri
Katarina Srebotnik
Alexander Popp
Anna Smashnova-Pistolesi
Max Mirnyi
Jelena Kostanic
Lina Krasnoroutskaya
Sargis Sargsian
Xavier Malisse
Lisa Raymond
Hicham Arazi
Arantxa Parra
Wayne Ferreira
Martina Sucha
Felix Mantilla
Francesca Schiavone
Wesley Moodie
Amy Frazier

TheBoiledEgg
Jan 19th, 2004, 09:03 AM
go Lina :D
Vera :D
Nastya :)
Dinara :)
Masha :)
Lena L :)
Tatiana P :)

Julia :)
Gise :)
Asa :)
Barbora :)
Maria Antonia :)

Sandstorm
Jan 19th, 2004, 09:24 AM
good luck to:

Karolina Sprem:yeah:
Jelena Kostanic:yeah:
Roko Karanusic:)
MArio Ancic:)

Hercules
Jan 19th, 2004, 09:50 AM
good luck Conchi and Feli !!!

Libertango
Jan 19th, 2004, 10:04 AM
Good luck

Chanda :worship:
Venus :cool:
Ai :kiss:
Saori :D
Jie
Paola :)
Angie
Dally

Manu79
Jan 19th, 2004, 11:26 AM
Best of luck to:

Conchita ;) :p
Arantxa :kiss:
María
Vivi
Cristi
Conchita M G
Angelique
Paola
Manu
Dinara

and

Juanqui
Feliciano
Rafa
Rubén
Félix
Albert
Alex
David

Experimentee
Jan 19th, 2004, 11:53 AM
Tomorrow will be 37 degrees and the only things I want to see are on outside courts! I'm gonna die in the heat with no shade :fiery:

Good luck:

Roger Federer
Venus Williams
Cecil Mamiit
Kim Clijsters
Thomas Johansson
Sofia Arvidsson
Chanda Rubin
Ai Sugiyama
Maria Sharapova
Gisela Dulko
Kristina Brandi
Dinara Safina
Richard Gasquet
Angelique Widjaja
Rafael Nadal
Jie Zheng
Myriam Casanova
Olivier Rochus
Amanda Coetzer
Henrieta Nagyova
Tatiana Golovin
Mario Ancic
Eva Birnerova
Christophe Rochus
Klara Koukalova
Max Mirnyi
Hicham Arazi
Barbora Strycova
Wayne Ferreira

Tribuna
Jan 19th, 2004, 12:14 PM
Good Luck María Antonia!! :bounce: :bounce:

Roxers
Jan 19th, 2004, 01:36 PM
good luck

Roger
Kim
Nastya
David
Maria
DINARA
Patty
Rafael
Max
Lina
Hicham
Barbora
Lisa

Lapin
Jan 19th, 2004, 01:41 PM
:bounce: Go Francesca!! :bounce:

butch
Jan 19th, 2004, 01:43 PM
Good luck Amanda. Good luck Wayne.

ZAK
Jan 19th, 2004, 03:06 PM
Maria Sharapova :worship: :worship: :worship: & Tatiana Golovin:worship: :worship: :worship:

Mathijs
Jan 19th, 2004, 03:27 PM
All of luck to:

Roger
Juan Carlos
Lina
Anastasia
Guillermo
Dinara
Raemon
Jelena K.

:bounce: :bounce:

vamosferrero
Jan 19th, 2004, 03:36 PM
Good luck

Kim Clijsters
Anastazja Myskina

Guillermo Coria
David Nalbandian

Juan Carlos Ferrero :hearts: :hearts: :hearts:

LindsayRocks89
Jan 19th, 2004, 03:37 PM
Good Luck Venus and Maria!!!!

Coetzer Fan
Jan 19th, 2004, 04:38 PM
Good luck

AMANDA :kiss: :hearts:
ANCA :D
CHANDA :D

and
Wayne
Wesley
Nicolas
:bounce: :bounce: :bounce:

ricoula
Jan 19th, 2004, 05:19 PM
Good luck to :D

Chanda vs Svensson
Tatiana vs Mikaelian
Steph Foretz vs Chladkova
Nath vs Kostanic
Steph Cohen-Aloro vs Frazier

Thierry's_Ladee
Jan 19th, 2004, 05:47 PM
Good luck:

Venus!
Sharapova!
Coria!!
Malisse
Nalbandian

ghosts
Jan 19th, 2004, 05:55 PM
Good luck to

Marion Bartoli (FRA)
Myriam Casanova (SUI)
Klara Koukalova (CZE)
Barbora Strycova (CZE)
Vera Douchevina (RUS)
Tatiana Panova (RUS)

Roko Karanusic (CRO)
Alex Bogomolov Jr. (USA)
Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP)[3]
Thomas Johansson (SWE)

Tennisfan-Mtl
Jan 19th, 2004, 05:59 PM
Best of luck to :

Patty Schnyder :worship:
Nathalie Dechy :D
Amy Frazier :hearts:
Karolina Sprem :hearts: :kiss:
Stéphanie Foretz :yeah:
Tzipora Obziler :angel: :angel:
Marion Bartoli
Gisela Dulko
Emmanuelle Gagliardi :)
Maria-Elena Camerin :)
Anna Smashnova-Pistolesi
Maureen Drake :wavey:

:D

nitsansh
Jan 19th, 2004, 06:01 PM
Go

Roger
Ashley :bounce:
Cicil
Marlene
Mark :bounce:
Anastasia
Giullermo
Chanda
Juan
Todd
Ai
David
Jean-Rene
Greg
Wayne
Maria :bounce:
Sophie :bounce:
Who cares
Nicolas
Martin
Kristina
Who cares
Dinara :bounce:
Richard
Who cares
Alexandra :bounce:
Patty :bounce:
Who cares
Maureen
Rafael
Vera
Myriam
Jiri
Amanda
Peter
Henrieta
Who cares
Tatiana
Guillermo
Denisa
Dally
Mario
Who cares
Julia
Who cares
Who cares
Who cares
Katarina
Who cares
Klara
Max
Nathalie :bounce:
Lina :bounce:
Jonas
Xavier
Lisa
Hicham
Barbara
Wayne
Who cares
Thierry
Who cares
Who cares
Amy

Who cares must be a super-women, playing so many matches in one day :)

Smart
Jan 19th, 2004, 07:36 PM
Good luck Marion Bartoli!!

Joana
Jan 19th, 2004, 09:10 PM
Good luck:
Masha
Dinara
Vera D.
Barbora
Francesca
Lina

:bounce:

tarah
Jan 19th, 2004, 09:52 PM
good luck Kim :)