PDA

View Full Version : Satellites


Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12

  1. 10,000$ Kyoto, Japan, Sep10, winner: Nao Hibino
  2. 10,000$ Sao Jose dos Campos II, Brazil, Sep10, winner: Laura Pigossi
  3. 10,000$ Astana, Kazakhstan, Sep10, winner: Polina Monova
  4. 10,000$ Tigre-Marinas, Argentina, Sep10, winner: Fernanda Brito
  5. 10,000$ Pereira, Colombia, Sep10, winner: Cecilia Costa-Melgar
  6. 10,000$ Salisbury, Australia, Sep10, winner: Chanel Simmonds
  7. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti VII, Turkey, Sep17, winner: An-Sophie Mestach
  8. 10,000$ Madrid IV - Raqueta, Spain, Sep17, winner: Tatiana Bua
  9. 10,000$ Bogota, Colombia, Sep17, winner: Cecilia Costa-Melgar
  10. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh VII, Egypt, Sep17, winner: Belinda Bencic
  11. 10,000$ Villa Allende, Argentina, Sep17, winner: Catalina Pella
  12. 15,000$ Batumi, Georgia, Sep17, winner: Ani Amiraghyan
  13. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh VIII, Egypt, Sep24, winner: Belinda Bencic
  14. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Sep24, winner: Jovana Jaksic
  15. 10,000$ Amelia Island, FL, USA, Sep24, winner: Jamie Loeb
  16. 10,000$ Varna, Bulgaria, Sep24, winner: Viktoriya Tomova
  17. 10,000$ Madrid V - Campo Villa, Spain, Sep24, winner: Aleksandrina Naydenova
  18. 10,000$ Prague-Sparta, Czech Republic, Sep24, winner: Magda Linette
  19. 10,000$ Gulbarga, India, Sep24, winner: Prerna Bhambri
  20. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Oct01, winner: Katerina Vankova
  21. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh IX, Egypt, Oct01, winner: Ivana Jorovic
  22. 10,000$ Solin, Croatia, Oct01, winner: Ana Savic
  23. 10,000$ Kalamata, Greece, Oct01, winner: Lara Michel
  24. 10,000$ Bidar, India, Oct01, winner: Wing-Yau Venise Chan
  25. 10,000$ Gainesville, FL, USA, Oct01, winner: Maria-Fernanda Alvarez-Teran
  26. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Oct08, winner: Jovana Jaksic
  27. 10,000$ Sao Paolo - Helvetia, Brazil, Oct08, winner: Fernanda Brito
  28. 10,000$ Mytilini, Greece, Oct08, winner: Despoina Vogasari
  29. 15,000$ Sarajevo, Bosnia-Herzegowina, Oct08, winner: Victoria Kan
  30. 10,000$ Mexico City, Mexico, Oct08, winner: Marcela Zacarias
  31. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Oct15, winner: Olga Ianchuk
  32. 10,000$ Mexico City II-ITESM, Mexico, Oct15, winner: Marcela Zacarias
  33. 10,000$ Dubrovnik, Croatia, Oct15, winner: Barbora Krejcikova
  34. 10,000$ Heraklion II, Greece, Oct15, winner: Corina Jäger
  35. 10,000$ Santiago, Chile, Oct15, winner: Daniela Seguel
  36. 10,000$ Akko, Israel, Oct15, winner: Natalia Kolat
  37. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Oct22, winner: Olga Ianchuk
  38. 10,000$ Stockholm, Sweden, Oct22, winner: Sandra Roma
  39. 10,000$ Santiago II-Mundial, Chile, Oct22, winner: Cecilia Costa-Melgar
  40. 10,000$ Dubrovnik II, Croatia, Oct22, winner: Laura-Ioana Andrei
  41. 10,000$ Monastir, Tunisia, Oct22, winner: Basak Eraydin
  42. 10,000$ Luque, Paraguay, Oct22, winner: Camila Giangreco-Campiz
  43. 10,000$ Ashkelon, Israel, Oct22, winner: Elena-Teodora Cadar
  44. 10,000$ Ciudad Victoria, Mexico, Oct22, winner: Nika Kukharchuk
  45. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Oct29, winner: Jovana Jaksic
  46. 10,000$ Stockholm-Näsby, Sweden, Oct29, winner: Jelena Ostapenko
  47. 10,000$ Coimbra, Portugal, Oct29, winner: Kathinka von Deichmann
  48. 10,000$ Quillota, Chile, Oct29, winner: Camila Silva
  49. 10,000$ Asuncion, Paraguay, Oct29, winner: Eduarda Piai
  50. 10,000$ Heraklion III, Greece, Oct29, winner: Manon Arcangioli
  51. 10,000$ Monastir II, Tunisia, Oct29, winner: Nikola Vajdova
  52. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Nov05, winner: Jovana Jaksic
  53. 10,000$ Heraklion VI, Greece, Nov05, winner: Basak Eraydin
  54. 10,000$ Loughborough, Great Britain, Nov05, winner: Renata Voracova
  55. 10,000$ Guimaraes, Portugal, Nov05, winner: Lea Tholey
  56. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Nov12, winner: Agnes Bukta
  57. 10,000$ Heraklion VII, Greece, Nov12, winner: Manon Arcangioli
  58. 10,000$ Edgbaston, Great Britain, Nov12, winner: Renata Voracova
  59. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Nov19, winner: Jovana Jaksic
  60. 10,000$ Vall de Uxo, Spain, Nov19, winner: Sara Sorribes-Tormo
  61. 10,000$ Temuco, Chile, Nov19, winner: Vanesa Furlanetto
  62. 10,000$ Barranquilla, Colombia, Nov19, winner: Andrea Koch-Benvenuto
  63. 15,000$ Vendryne, Czech Republic, Nov19, winner: Sandra Zahlavova
  64. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Nov26, winner: Marie Benoit
  65. 10,000$ Kolkata, India, Nov26, winner: Katherine Ip
  66. 10,000$ Jakarta, Indonesia, Nov26, winner: Ting-Fei Juan
  67. 10,000$ Bangkok, Thailand, Nov26, winner: Qiang Wang
  68. 10,000$ Bangkok II, Thailand, Dec03, winner: Qiang Wang
  69. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Dec03, winner: Denisa Allertova
  70. 10,000$ Jakarta II, Indonesia, Dec03, winner: Jia-Jing Lu
  71. 10,000$ Potchefstroom, South Africa, Dec03, winner: Chanel Simmonds
  72. 10,000$ Bangkok III, Thailand, Dec10, winner: Nungnadda Wannasuk
  73. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Dec10, winner: Victoria Kan
  74. 10,000$ Potchefstroom II, South Africa, Dec10, winner: Zarah Razafimahatratra
  75. 10,000$ Djibouti City, Djibouti, Dec10, winner: Yana Sizikova
  76. 10,000$ Djibouti City, Djibouti, Dec17, winner: Melanie Klaffner
  77. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Dec17, winner: Irina Ramialison
  78. 10,000$ Istanbul-Tacspor, Turkey, Dec24, winner: Isabella Shinikova
  79. 10,000$ St. Petersburg, Russia, Dec24, winner: Regina Kulikova
  80. 10,000$ Fort de France, Martinique, Dec31, winner: Sonja Molnar
  81. 10,000$ Hong Kong, China, Dec31, winner: Ran Tian
  82. 10,000$ Hong Kong II, China, Jan07, winner: Sachie Ishizu
  83. 10,000$ Saint Martin, Guadeloupe, Jan07, winner: Indy de Vroome
  84. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek I, Turkey, Jan07, winner: Reka-Luca Jani
  85. 10,000$ Gosier, Guadeloupe, Jan14, winner: Noelle Hickey
  86. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek II, Turkey, Jan14, winner: Reka-Luca Jani
  87. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh I - Jolie Ville, Egypt, Jan14, winner: Denisa Allertova
  88. 10,000$ Stuttgart-Stammheim, Germany, Jan14, winner: Julia Kimmelmann
  89. 10,000$ Glasgow, Great Britain, Jan14, winner: Tara Moore
  90. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek III, Turkey, Jan21, winner: Alexandra Dulgheru
  91. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh II - Jolie Ville, Egypt, Jan21, winner: Mayar Sherif
  92. 10,000$ Kaarst, Germany, Jan21, winner: Julia Kimmelmann
  93. 10,000$ Eilat, Israel, Jan21, winner: Alla Kudryavtseva
  94. 15,000$ Lima - Copa Bionaire, Peru, Jan21, winner: Maria-Fernanda Alves
  95. 10,000$ Preston, Great Britain, Jan21, winner: Tara Moore
  96. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh III - Jolie Ville, Egypt, Jan28, winner: Lara Michel
  97. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek IV, Turkey, Jan28, winner: Jin-A Lee
  98. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh IV - Jolie Ville, Egypt, Feb04, winner: Lara Michel
  99. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek V, Turkey, Feb04, winner: Laura-Ioana Andrei
  100. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek VI, Turkey, Feb11, winner: Jovana Jaksic
  101. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh V - Jolie Ville, Egypt, Feb11, winner: Marina Shamayko
  102. 10,000$ Leimen, Germany, Feb11, winner: Julia Kimmelmann
  103. 10,000$ Linköping, Sweden, Feb11, winner: Angelica Moratelli
  104. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek VII, Turkey, Feb18, winner: Jovana Jaksic
  105. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh VI - Jolie Ville, Egypt, Feb18, winner: Polina Vinogradova
  106. 10,000$ Macon, France, Feb18, winner: Antonia Lottner
  107. 10,000$ Helsingborg, Sweden, Feb18, winner: Jelena Ostapenko
  108. 10,000$ Cala Millor I, Spain, Feb18, winner: Anastasiya Grymalska
  109. 10,000$ Shymkent, Kazakhstan, Feb18, winner: Ksenia Palkina
  110. 10,000$ Kreuzlingen, Switzerland, Feb18, winner: Ekaterina Alexandrova
  111. 10,000$ Cala Millor II, Mallorca, Spain, Feb25, winner: Dinah Pfizenmaier
  112. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek VIII, Turkey, Feb25, winner: Raluca Olaru
  113. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh VII, Egypt, Feb25, winner: Adrijana Lekaj
  114. 10,000$ Shymkent II, Kazakhstan, Feb25, winner: Ekaterina Yashina
  115. 10,000$ Bron-Parilly, France, Feb25, winner: Maryna Zanevska
  116. 10,000$ Netanya, Israel, Feb25, winner: Natela Dzalamidze
  117. 10,000$ Sydney, Australia, Feb25, winner: Yafan Wang
  118. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh VIII, Egypt, Mar04, winner: Daria Mironova
  119. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek IX, Turkey, Mar04, winner: Bianca Hincu
  120. 10,000$ Netanya II, Israel, Mar04, winner: Aliaksandra Sasnovich
  121. 10,000$ Sydney II, Australia, Mar04, winner: Viktorija Rajicic
  122. 10,000$ Amiens, France, Mar04, winner: Virginie Razzano
  123. 10,000$ Sutton, Great Britain, Mar04, winner: Stephanie Vogt
  124. 10,000$ Frauenfeld, Switzerland, Mar04, winner: Katerina Siniakova
  125. 10,000$ Gainesville, FL, USA, Mar04, winner: Allie Kiick
  126. 10,000$ Antalya-Manavgat I, Turkey, Mar11, winner: Cristina Dinu
  127. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh IX, Egypt, Mar11, winner: Darya Lebesheva
  128. 10,000$ Netanya III, Israel, Mar11, winner: Aliaksandra Sasnovich
  129. 15,000$ Bath, Great Britain, Mar11, winner: Stephanie Vogt
  130. 10,000$ Madrid-Chamartin, Spain, Mar11, winner: Reka-Luca Jani
  131. 10,000$ Le Havre, France, Mar11, winner: Daria Salnikova
  132. 10,000$ Metepec, Mexico, Mar11, winner: Marcela Zacarias
  133. 10,000$ Hyderabad, India, Mar11, winner: Barbara Luz
  134. 10,000$ Orlando, FL, USA, Mar11, winner: Masa Zec-Peskiric
  135. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh X, Egypt, Mar18, winner: Melanie Klaffner
  136. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti I, Turkey, Mar18, winner: Eva Fernandez-Brugues
  137. 10,000$ Madrid-Ciudad de la Raqueta, Spain, Mar18, winner: Reka-Luca Jani
  138. 10,000$ Kofu, Japan, Mar18, winner: Yuuki Tanaka
  139. 10,000$ Gonesse, France, Mar18, winner: Anne Schäfer
  140. 10,000$ Hyderabad II, India, Mar18, winner: Barbara Luz
  141. 15,000$ Sunderland, Great Britain, Mar18, winner: Anna-Lena Friedsam
  142. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XI, Egypt, Mar25, winner: Melanie Klaffner
  143. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti II, Turkey, Mar25, winner: Ellen Allgurin
  144. 10,000$ Nishi-Tama, Japan, Mar25, winner: Mi Yoo
  145. 10,000$ Ribeirao Preto, Brazil, Mar25, winner: Beatriz Haddad-Maia
  146. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XII, Egypt, Apr01, winner: Doroteja Eric
  147. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti III, Turkey, Apr01, winner: Viktorija Golubic
  148. 10,000$ Heraklion I, Greece, Apr01, winner: Teodora Mircic
  149. 10,000$ Torrent, Spain, Apr01, winner: Dinah Pfizenmaier
  150. 15,000$ Dijon, France, Apr01, winner: Kristina Barrois
  151. 10,000$ Heraklion II, Greece, Apr08, winner: Karin Kennel
  152. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XIII, Egypt, Apr08, winner: Arabela Fernandez-Rabener
  153. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti IV, Turkey, Apr08, winner: Viktorija Golubic
  154. 10,000$ Bol, Croatia, Apr08, winner: Agnes Bukta
  155. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XIV, Egypt, Apr15, winner: Elise Mertens
  156. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti V, Turkey, Apr15, winner: Beatriz Haddad-Maia
  157. 10,000$ Heraklion III, Greece, Apr15, winner: Michaella Krajicek
  158. 10,000$ Sibenik, Croatia, Apr15, winner: Agnes Bukta
  159. 10,000$ Chennai, India, Apr15, winner: Ankita Raina
  160. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XV, Egypt, Apr22, winner: Arabela Fernandez Rabener
  161. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti VI, Turkey, Apr22, winner: Ana Bogdan
  162. 10,000$ Heraklion IV, Greece, Apr22, winner: Valentini Grammatikopoulou
  163. 10,000$ Andijan, Uzbekistan, Apr22, winner: Anastasiya Vasylyeva
  164. 10,000$ Les Franqueses del Valles, Spain, Apr22, winner: Oceane Dodin
  165. 10,000$ San Severo, Italy, Apr22, winner: Giulia Sussarello
  166. 10,000$ Bournemouth, Great Britain, Apr22, winner: Jade Windley
  167. 10,000$ Sao Paulo - Paulistano, Brazil, Apr22, winner: Roxane Vaisemberg
  168. 10,000$ Lucknow, India, Apr22, winner: Emi Mutaguchi
  169. 10,000$ Ashkelon I, Israel, Apr22, winner: Deniz Khazaniuk
  170. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti VII, Turkey, Apr29, winner: Ana Bogdan
  171. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XVI, Egypt, Apr29, winner: Ana Veselinovic
  172. 10,000$ Heraklion V, Greece, Apr29, winner: Valentini Grammatikopoulou
  173. 10,000$ Shymkent, Kazakhstan, Apr29, winner: Valeriya Strakhova
  174. 10,000$ Ashkelon II, Israel, Apr29, winner: Deniz Khazaniuk
  175. 10,000$ Edinburgh, Great Britain, Apr29, winner: Laetitia Sarrazin
  176. 10,000$ Villa Allende, Argentina, Apr29, winner: Montserrat Gonzalez
  177. 15,000$ Seoul, Korea, Apr29, winner: Xinyun Han
  178. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XVII, Egypt, May06, winner: Ipek Soylu
  179. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti VIII, Turkey, May06, winner: Carla Forte
  180. 10,000$ Shymkent II, Kazakhstan, May06, winner: Ksenia Palkina
  181. 15,000$ Seoul II, Korea, May06, winner: Yi-Miao Zhou
  182. 10,000$ Bastad, Sweden, May06, winner: Ysaline Bonaventure
  183. 10,000$ Villa Maria, Argentina, May06, winner: Montserrat Gonzalez
  184. 10,000$ Ramat Hasharon, Israel, May06, winner: Deniz Khazaniuk
  185. 10,000$ Marathon, Greece, May06, winner: Pei-Chi Lee
  186. 10,000$ Santa Margherita di Pula, Italy, May06, winner: Sofiya Kovalets
  187. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XVIII, Egypt, May13, winner: Melis Sezer
  188. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti IX Turkey, May13, winner: Olga Ianchuk
  189. 10,000$ Santa Margherita di Pula II, Italy, May13, winner: Sofiya Kovalets
  190. 10,000$ Marathon II, Greece, May13, winner: Anett Kontaveit
  191. 10,000$ Bastad II, Sweden, May13, winner: Rebecca Peterson
  192. 10,000$ Landisville, PA, USA, May13, winner: Alisa Kleybanova
  193. 10,000$ Monzon, Spain, May13, winner: Polina Vinogradova
  194. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti X Turkey, May20, winner: Olga Ianchuk
  195. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XIX, Egypt, May20, winner: Barbara Bonic
  196. 10,000$ Marathon III, Greece, May20, winner: Pei-Chi Lee
  197. 10,000 Timisoara, Romania, May20, winner: Xenia Knoll
  198. 10,000$ Sumter, SC, USA, May20, winner: Jamie Loeb
  199. 10,000$ Girona, Spain, May20, winner: Lucia Cervera-Vazquez
  200. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XX, Egypt, May27, winner: Kamila Kerimbayeva
  201. 10,000$ Raanana, Israel, May27, winner: Deniz Khazaniuk
  202. 10,000$ Qarshi, Uzbekistan, May27, winner: Sabina Sharipova
  203. 10,000$ Cantanhede, Portugal, May27, winner: Barbara Luz
  204. 10,000$ Hilton Head, SC, USA, winner: Yana Koroleva
  205. 10,000$ Adana, Turkey, May27, winner: Zuzana Zlochova
  206. 10,000$ Quintana Roo, Mexico, May27, winner: Montserrat Gonzalez
  207. 10,000$ Quintana Roo II, Mexico, Jun03, winner: Ana Sofia Sanchez
  208. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XXI, Egypt, Jun03, winner: Lisa-Maria Moser
  209. 10,000$ Sarajevo, Bosnia-Herzegovina, Jun03, winner: Tereza Malikova
  210. 10,000$ Santos, Brazil, Jun03, winner: Gabriela Ce
  211. 10,000$ Taipei, Taiwan, Jun03, winner: Ya-Hsuan Lee
  212. 10,000$ Amarante, Portugal, Jun03, winner: Ximena Hermoso
  213. 10,000$ Herzliya, Israel, Jun03, winner: Deniz Khazaniuk
  214. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XXII, Egypt, Jun10, winner: Alina Mikheeva
  215. 10,000$ Quintana Roo III, Mexico, Jun10, winner: Ana Sofia Sanchez
  216. 10,000$ Bethany Beach, DE, USA, Jun10, winner: Brianna Morgan
  217. 10,000$ Istanbul-Lale Cup, Turkey, Jun10, winner: Basak Eraydin
  218. 10,000$ Gimcheon I, Korea Rep., Jun10, winner: Ye-Ra Lee
  219. 10,000$ Essen, Germany, Jun10, winner: Michaela Honcova
  220. 10,000$ Guimaraes, Portugal, Jun10, winner: Clothilde de Bernardi
  221. 10,000$ Amstelveen, Netherlands, Jun10, winner: Ysaline Bonaventure
  222. 10,000$ Gimcheon II, Korea Rep., Jun17, winner: Ye-Ra Lee
  223. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XXIII, Egypt, Jun17, winner: Susanne Celik
  224. 10,000$ Köln, Germany, Jun17, winner: Antonia Lottner
  225. 10,000$ Alkmaar, Netherlands, Jun17, winner: Bernarda Pera
  226. 10,000$ Nis, Serbia, Jun17, winner: Ivana Jorovic
  227. 10,000$ Tokyo-Ariake, Japan, Jun17, winner: Shiho Akita
  228. 10,000$ Buffalo, NY, USA, Jun17, winner: Alexandra Mueller
  229. 10,000$ Bucharest-Centrul National, Romania, Jun17, winner: Irina Maria Bara
  230. 10,000$ Almaty, Kazakhstan, Jun17, winner: Anastasia Rudakova
  231. 10,000$ Istanbul-Yesilyurt, Turkey, Jun17, winner: Darya Lebesheva
  232. 10,000$ Gimcheon III, South Korea, Jun24, winner: Di Zhao
  233. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XXIV, Egypt, Jun24, winner: Despoina Vogasari
  234. 10,000$ Bals, Romania, June24, winner: Laura-Ioana Andrei
  235. 10,000$ Melilla, Spain, June24, winner: Clothilde de Bernardi
  236. 10,000$ Prokuplje, Serbia, June24, winner: Marina Kachar
  237. 10,000$ Istanbul-Dalyan Cup, Turkey, June24, winner: Miyabi Inoue
  238. 10,000$ Shymkent V, Kazakhstan, June24, winner: Margarita Lazareva
  239. 10,000$ New Delhi, India, June24, winner: Ankita Raina
  240. 10,000$ Breda, Netherlands, June24, winner: Bernarda Pera
  241. 10,000$ Bangkok I, Thailand, June24, winner: Peangtarn Plipuech
  242. 10,000$ Rome-Tevere Remo, Italy, June24, winner: Martina Caregaro
  243. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XXV, July1, winner: Anna Morgina
  244. 10,000$ Bangkok II, Thailand, July1, winner: Jia-Jing Lu
  245. 10,000$ Prokuplje II, Serbia, July1, winner: Viktoriya Tomova
  246. 10,000$ Brussels, Belgium, July1, winner: Anna Klasen
  247. 10,000$ Istanbul-Göztepe, Turkey, July1, winner: Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
  248. 10,000$ Todi, Italy, July1, winner: Alice Balducci
  249. 10,000$ Solo, Indonesia, July1, winner: Lavinia Tananta
  250. 15,000$ Prerov, Czech Republic, July1, winner: Reka-Luca Jani