PDA

View Full Version : Satellites


Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11

  1. 10,000$ Montego Bay II, Jamaica, Oct24, winner: Katerina Kramperova
  2. 10,000$ Goiania II, Brazil, Oct24, winner: Beatriz Haddad-Maia
  3. 10,000$ Bogota I, Colombia, Oct24, winner: Patricia Ku-Flores
  4. 10,000$ Stockholm, Sweden, Oct24, winner: Anett Kontaveit
  5. 10,000$ Montego Bay III, Jamaica, Oct31, winner: Tereza Hladikova
  6. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek XVIII, Oct31, winner: Jovana Jaksic
  7. 10,000$ Bogota II, Colombia, Oct31, winner: Yuliana Lizarazo
  8. 10,000$ Stockholm II, Sweden, Oct31, winner Antonia Lottner
  9. 10,000$ Minsk, Belarus, Oct31, winner: Olga Ianchuk
  10. 10,000$ Kuching, Malaysia, Oct31, winner: Luksika Kumkhum
  11. 10,000$ Sunderland, Great Britain, Oct31, winner: Alison van Uytvanck
  12. 10,000$ Asuncion I, Paraguay, Oct31, winner: Romana Caroline Tabak
  13. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek XIX, Turkey, Nov07, winner: Natalija Kostic
  14. 10,000$ Manila I, Philippines, Nov07, winner: Peangtarn Plipuech
  15. 10,000$ Asuncion II, Paraguay, Nov07, winner: Romana Caroline Tabak
  16. 10,000$ Montego Bay IV, Jamaica, Nov07, winner: Chalena Scholl
  17. 10,000$ Loughborough, Great Britain, Nov07, winner: Tara Moore
  18. 10,000$ Medellin, Colombia, Nov07, winner: Lenka Broosova
  19. 10,000$ Monastir, Tunisia, Nov07, winner: Viktoriya Tomova
  20. 10,000$ Salvador, Brazil, Nov07, winner: Domenica Gonzalez
  21. 10,000$ Manila II, Philippines, Nov14, winner: Luksika Kumkhum
  22. 10,000$ Monastir II, Tunisia, Nov14, winner: Estelle Guisard
  23. 10,000$ Equeurdreville, France, Nov14, winner: Maryna Zanevska
  24. 10,000$ Vinaros, Spain, Nov14, winner: Anastasia Grymalska
  25. 10,000$ Concepcion, Chile, Nov14, winner: Fernanda Brito
  26. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek XX, Turkey, Nov21, winner: Danielle Harmsen
  27. 10,000$ Vall de Uxo, Spain, Nov21, winner: Daria Salnikova
  28. 10,000$ Rancagua, Chile, Nov21, winner: Tina Schiechtl
  29. 10,000$ La Marsa, Tunisia, Nov21, winner: Anastasia Grymalska
  30. 10,000$ Antalya XXI, Turkey, Nov28, winner: Ilona Kremen
  31. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek XXII, Turkey, Dec05, winner: Viktoria Kutuzova
  32. 10,000$ Quito, Ecuador, Dec05, winner: Zuzana Zlochova
  33. 10,000$ Solapur, India, Dec05, winner: Anna Shkudun
  34. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek XXIII, Turkey, Dec12, winner: Daria Salnikova
  35. 10,000$ Pune, India, Dec12, winner: Jia-Jing Lu
  36. 10,000$ Djibouti City I, Djibouti, Dec12, winner: Shivika Burman
  37. 10,000$ Djibouti City II, Djibouti, Dec19, winner: Alexandra Romanova
  38. 10,000$ Antalya-Kaya Belek I, Turkey, Jan09, winner: Sofia Kvatsabaia
  39. 10,000$ Glasgow, Great Britain, Jan09, winner: Alison van Uytvanck
  40. 10,000$ Saint Martin, Guadeloupe, Jan09, winner: Yasmin Schnack
  41. 10,000$ Antalya-Kaya Belek II, Turkey, Jan16, winner: Sofia Kvatsabaia
  42. 10,000$ Gosier, Guadeloupe, Jan16, winner: Amandine Hesse
  43. 10,000$ Coimbra, Portugal, Jan16, winner: Ulyana Ayzatulina
  44. 10,000$ Stuttgart-Stammheim, Germany, Jan16, winner: Tereza Smitkova
  45. 10,000$ Sutton, Great Britain, Jan16, winner: Richel Hogenkamp
  46. 10,000$ Coimbra II, Portugal, Jan23, winner: Ulrikke Eikeri
  47. 10,000$ Antalya-Kaya Belek III, Turkey, Jan23, winner: Cristina Dinu
  48. 10,000$ Kaarst, Germany, Jan23, winner: Dinah Pfizenmaier
  49. 10,000$ Cala Millor I, Spain, Jan23, winner: Anastasia Grymalska
  50. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek IV, Turkey, Jan30, winner: Danielle Harmsen
  51. 10,000$ Cala Millor II, Spain, Jan30, winner: Sofia Kvatsabaia
  52. SEB Tallink Open V (10k Tallinn)
  53. 10,000$ Antalya-Kaya Belek V, Turkey, Feb06, winner: Cristina Dinu
  54. 10,000$ Vale do Lobo, Portugal, Feb06, winner: Estelle Guisard
  55. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, Feb06, winner: Wing-Yau Venise Chan
  56. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh II, Egypt, Feb13, winner: Natela Dzalamidze
  57. 10,000$ Antalya-Kaya Belek VI, Turkey, Feb13, winner: Yuliya Beygelzimer
  58. 10,000$ Tallinn, Estonia, Feb13, winner: Amy Bowtell
  59. 10,000$ Portimao, Portugal, Feb13, winner: Justine Ozga
  60. 10,000$ Leimen, Germany, Feb13, winner: Melanie Klaffner
  61. 10,000$ Linköping, Sweden, Feb13, winner: Marta Sirotkina
  62. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh III, Egypt, Feb20, winner: Ksenia Kirillova
  63. 10,000$ Antalya-Kaya Belek VII, Turkey, Feb20, winner: Cristina-Andreea Mitu
  64. 10,000$ Tallinn II, Estonia, Feb20, winner: Anett Kontaveit
  65. 10,000$ Helsingborg, Sweden, Feb20, winner: Quirine Lemoine
  66. 10,000$ Macon, France, Feb20, winner: Maryna Zanevska
  67. 10,000$ Antalya-Kaya Belek VIII, Turkey, Feb27, winner: Ana Savic
  68. 10,000$ Bron-Parilly, France, Feb27, winner: Maryna Zanevska
  69. 10,000$ Antalya-Kaya Belek IX, Turkey, Mar05, winner: Ana Savic
  70. 10,000$ Dijon, France, Mar05, winner: Maryna Zanevska
  71. 10,000$ Aurangabad, India, Mar05, winner: Dalila Jakupovic
  72. 10,000$ Antalya-Manavgat, Turkey, Mar12, winner: Ana Savic
  73. 10,000$ Mumbai, India, Mar12, winner: Jovana Jaksic
  74. 10,000$ Madrid-Chamartin, Spain, Mar12, winner: Estelle Guisard
  75. 10,000$ Amiens, France, Mar12, winner: Isabella Shinikova
  76. 10,000$ Astana, Kazakhstan, Mar12, winner Anna-Lena Friedsam
  77. 10,000$ Bath, Great Britain, Mar12, winner: Tereza Smitkova
  78. 10,000$ Miyazaki, Japan, Mar12, winner: Makoto Ninomiya
  79. 10,000$ Antalya-Manavgat II, Turkey, Mar19, winner: Ana Savic
  80. 10,000$ Madrid II-Ciudad de la Raqueta, Spain, Mar19, winner: Sara Sorribes-Tormo
  81. 10,000$ Metepec, Mexico, Mar19, winner: Zuzana Zlochova
  82. 10,000$ Gonesse, France, Mar19, winner: Iryna Bremond
  83. 10,000$ Rancagua, Chile, Mar19, winner: Daniela Seguel
  84. 10,000$ Kofu, Japan, Mar19, winner: Hiroko Kuwata
  85. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti I, Turkey, Mar26, winner: Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
  86. 10,000$ Ribeirao Preto, Brazil, Mar26, winner: Gabriela Ce
  87. 10,000$ Le Havre, France, Mar26, winner: Myrtille Georges
  88. 10,000$ Nishi-Tama, Japan, Mar26, winner: Akiko Yonemura
  89. 10,000$ Puebla, Mexico, Mar26, winner: Vanesa Furlanetto
  90. 10,000$ Fallanden, Switzerland, Mar26, winner: Amra Sadikovic
  91. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti II, Apr02, winner: Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
  92. 10,000$ Ribeirao Preto II, Brazil, Apr02, winner: Beatriz Haddad-Maia
  93. 10,000$ Torrent, Spain, Apr02, winner: Andrea Lazaro Garcia
  94. 10,000$ Sibenik, Croatia, Apr02, winner: Indire Akiki
  95. 10,000$ Villa Maria, Argentina, Apr02, winner: Vanesa Furlanetto
  96. 10,000$ Heraklion, Greece, Apr02, winner: Silvia Njiric
  97. 10,000$ Alger, Algeria, Apr02, winner: Conny Perrin
  98. 10,000$ Manama, Bahrain, Apr02, winner: Lou Brouleau
  99. 10,000$ Hvar, Croatia, Apr09, winner: Tereza Smitkova
  100. 10,000$ Heraklion II, Greece, Apr09, winner: Silvia Njiric
  101. 10,000$ Pomezia, Italy, Apr09, winner: Aliaksandra Sasnovich
  102. 10,000$ Villa del Dique, Argentina, Apr09, winner: Daniela Seguel
  103. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti III, Apr09, winner: Nicole Melichar
  104. 10,000$ Tlemcen, Algeria, Apr09, winner: Danka Kovinic
  105. 10,000$ Caracas I, Venezuela, Apr09, winner: Jennifer Elie
  106. 10,000$ Fujairah, United Arab Emirates, Apr09, winner: Fatma Al Nabhani
  107. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti IV, April16, winner: Yana Buchina
  108. 10,000$ Caracas II, Venezuela, Apr16, winner: Jennifer Elie
  109. 10,000$ Villa del Dique, Argentina, Apr16, winner: Daniela Seguel
  110. 10,000$ Heraklion III, Greece, Apr16, winner: Alice Savoretti
  111. 10,000$ Bol, Croatia, Apr16, winner: Anais Laurendon
  112. 10,000$ Les Franqueses del Valles, Spain, Apr16, winner: Ksenia Milevskaya
  113. 10,000$ Arequipa, Peru, Apr16, winner: Karolina Nowak
  114. 10,000$ Muscat, Oman, Apr16, winner: Anna Zaja
  115. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti V, Apr23, winner: Elizaveta Kulichkova
  116. 10,000$ Sao Paolo - Paulistano, Brazil, Apr23, winner: Gabriela Paz
  117. 10,000$ San Severo, Italy, Apr23, winner: Anastasia Grymalska
  118. 10,000$ Vic, Spain, Apr23, winne: Ksenia Milevskaya
  119. 10,000$ Bournemouth, Great Britain, Apr23, winner: Jade Windley
  120. 10,000$ Rethymno, Greece, Apr23, winner: Dana Machalkova
  121. 10,000$ Chosica, Peru, Apr23, winner: Ana Sofia Sanchez
  122. 10,000$ Andijan, Uzbekistan, Apr23, winner: Sabina Sharipova
  123. 10,000$ Wiesbaden, Germany, Apr30, winner: Anna Danilina
  124. 10,000$ Edinburgh, Great Britain, Apr30, winner: Quirine Lemoine
  125. 10,000$ Shymkent, Kazakhstan, Apr30, winner: Sabina Kurbanova
  126. 10,000$ Antalya-Ihtisas, Turkey, Apr30, winner: Nicole Melichar
  127. 10,000$ Jakarta, Indonesia, Apr30, winner: Yafan Wang
  128. 10,000$ Sao Jose dos Campos, Brazil, Apr30, winner: Gabriela Paz
  129. 10,000$ Trujillo, Peru, Apr30, winner: Anastasia Kharchenko
  130. 10,000$ Bastad I, Sweden, May07, winner: Eugenie Bouchard
  131. 10,000$ Florence, Italy, May07, winner: Anais Laurendon
  132. 10,000$ Almaty, Kazakhstan, May07, winner: Ksenia Kirillova
  133. 10,000$ Istanbul Yesilyurt, Turkey, May07, winner: Basak Eraydin
  134. 10,000$ Bad Saarow, Germany, May07, winner: Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
  135. 10,000$ New Delhi, India, May07, winner: Pei-Chi Lee
  136. 10,000$ Bastad II, Sweden, May14, winner: Eugenie Bouchard
  137. 10,000$ Istanbul Mavi, May14, winner: Quirine Lemoine
  138. 10,000$ Rosario, Argentina, May14, winner: Ana Sofia Sanchez
  139. 10,000$ Landisville, PA, USA, May14, winner: Piia Suomalainen
  140. 10,000$ Getxo, Spain, May21, winner: Amanda Carreras
  141. 10,000$ Sumter, SC, USA, May21, winner: Louisa Chirico
  142. 10,000$ Velenje, Slovenia, May21, winner: Anna-Lena Friedsam
  143. 10,000$ Raanana, Israel, May21, winner: Ofri Lankri
  144. 10,000$ Izmir, Turkey, May21, winner: Basak Eraydin
  145. 10,000$ Timisoara, Romania, May21, winner: Cristina-Andreea Mitu
  146. 10,000$ New Delhi II, India, May21, winner: Rishika Sunkara
  147. 10,000$ Hilton Head, SC, USA, May28, winner: Mayo Hibi
  148. 10,000 Arad, Romania, May28, winner: Lina Gjorcheska
  149. 10,000$ Qarshi, Uzbekistan, May25, winner: Ksenia Milevskaya
  150. 10,000$ Cantanhede, Portugal, May28, winner: Charlene Seateun
  151. 10,000$ Trabzon, Turkey, May28, winner: Margarita Lazareva
  152. 10,000$ Warsaw, Poland, May28, winner: Chantal Skamlova
  153. 15,000$ Prerov, Czech Republic, May28, winner: Cristina-Andreea Mitu
  154. 10,000$ Taipei, Chinese Taipei, June04, winner: Nungnadda Wannasuk
  155. 10,000$ Amarante, Portugal, Jun04, winner: Virginie Ayassamy
  156. 10,000$ Santos, Brazil, Jun04, winner: Ana-Clara Duarte
  157. 10,000$ Sarajevo, Bosnia-Herzegowina, Jun04, winner: Camelia-Elena Hristea
  158. 10,000$ Agri, Turkey, Jun04, winner: Basak Eraydin
  159. 10,000$ Tokyo-Ariake, Japan,Jun11, winner:Nao Hibino
  160. 10,000$ Bethany Beach, DE, USA, Jun11, winner: Vojislava Lukic
  161. 10,000$ Erzincan, Turkey, Jun11, winner: Chantal Skamlova
  162. 10,000$ Jablonec nad Nisou, Czech Republic, Jun11, winner: Klara Fabikova
  163. 10,000$ Meppel, Netherlands, Jun11, winner: Ysaline Bonaventure
  164. 10,000$ Köln, Germany, Jun18, winner: Julia Kimmelmann
  165. 10,000$ Istanbul-Buyuk, Turkey, Jun18, winner: Yuliya Kalabina
  166. 10,000$ Craiova, Romania, Jun18, winner: Sabina Lupu
  167. 10,000$ Williamsburg, VA, USA, Jun18, winner: Vojislava Lukic
  168. 10,000$ Mie, Japan, Jun18, winner: Nao Hibino
  169. 10,000$ Nis, Serbia, Jun18, winner: Natalija Kostic
  170. 10,000$ New Delhi III, India, Jun18, winner: Ankita Raina
  171. 10,000$ Alkmaar, Netherlands, Jun18, winner: Kristina Kucova
  172. 10,000$ Campobasso, Italy, Jun18, winner: Federica di Sarra
  173. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh IV, Egypt, Jun18, winner: Wing-Yau Venise Chan
  174. 10,000$ Madrid III- Moraleja, Spain, Jun18, winner: Laura Schäder
  175. 10,000$ Izmir II, Turkey, Jun25, winner: Yuliya Kalabina
  176. 10,000$ Pattaya, Thailand, Jun25, winner: Anna Tyulpa
  177. 10,000$ Prokuplje, Serbia, Jun25, winner: Ana Savic
  178. 10,000$ Melilla, Spain, Jun25, winner: Rocio de la Torre Sanchez
  179. 10,000$ Breda, Netherlands, Jun25, winner: Angelique van der Meet
  180. 10,000$ Bals, Romania, Jun25, winner: Patricia Maria Tig
  181. 10,000$ Buffalo, NY, USA, Jun25, winner: Jamie Loeb
  182. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh V, Egypt, Jun25, winner: Zalina Khairudinova
  183. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh VI, Egypt, Jul02, winner: Anna Morgina
  184. 10,000$ Pattaya II, Thailand, Jul02, winner: Luksika Kumkhum
  185. 10,000$ Prokuplje II, Serbia, Jul02, winner: Victoria Kan
  186. 10,000$ Brussels, Belgium, Jul02, winner: Natalia Ryzhonkova
  187. 10,000$ Istanbul-Hillside, Turkey, Jul02, winner: Melis Sezer
  188. 10,000$ New Delhi IV, India, Jul02, winner: Miyabi Inoue
  189. 15,000$ Huzhu, China P.R., July02, winner: Chang Liu
  190. 15,000$ Rovereto, Italy, Jul02, winner: Timea Bacsinszky
  191. 10,000$ Huzhu II, China P.R.; Jul09, winner: Xin Wen
  192. 10,000$ Pattaya III, Thailand, Jul09, winner: Nungnadda Wannasuk
  193. 10,000$ Iasi, Romania, Jul09, winner: Patricia Maria Tig
  194. 10,000$ Torino, Italy, Jul09, winner: Estelle Guisard
  195. 10,000$ Istanbul-Dalyan, Turkey, Jul09, winner: Basak Eraydin
  196. 10,000$ Istanbul-Tacspor, Turkey, Jul16, winner: Basak Eraydin
  197. 10,000$ Cochabamba, Bolivia, July16, winner: Patricia Ku Flores
  198. 10,000$ Evansville, IN, USA, Jul16, winner: Mallory Burdette
  199. 10,000$ Knokke-Zoute, Belgium, Jul16, winner: Jessica Moore
  200. 10,000$ Viserba, Italy, Jul23, winner: Gioia Barbieri
  201. 10,000$ Horb, Germany, Jul23, winner: Laura Siegemund
  202. 10,000$ Maaseik, Belgium, Jul23, winner: Ysaline Bonaventure
  203. 10,000$ Tampere, Finland, Jul23, winner: Sandra Roma
  204. 10,000$ Izmir III, Turkey, Jul23, winner: Miyabi Inoue
  205. 10,000$ Palic, Serbia, Jul23, winner: Victoria Kan
  206. 10,000$ La Paz, Bolivia, Jul23, winner: Guadalupe Moreno
  207. 10,000$ New Orleans, LA, USA, Jul23, winner: Julia Elbaba
  208. 10,000$ Bad Waltersdorf, Austria, Jul23, winner: Julia Mayr
  209. 10,000$ Gardone Val Trompia, Italy, Jul30, winner: Yuliana Lizarazo
  210. 10,000$ Savitaipale, Finland, Jul30, winner: Piia Suomalainen
  211. 10,000$ Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Bolivia, Jul30, winner: Camila Silva
  212. 10,000$ Wrexham, Great Britain, Jul30, winner: Chiaki Okadaue
  213. 10,000$ Fort Worth, TX, USA, Jul30, winner: Elizabeth Ferris
  214. 10,000$ Sao Paolo - Paneiras do Morumby, Brazil, Jul30, winner: Roxane Vaisemberg
  215. 10,000$ Ankara, Turkey, Jul30, winner: Laura-Ioana Andrei
  216. 10,000$ Vienna, Austria, Jul30, winner: Barbara Haas
  217. 10,000$ Piestany, Slovakia, Aug06, winner: Katerina Vankova
  218. 10,000$ Pirot, Serbia, Aug06, winner: Teodora Mircic
  219. 10,000$ Arequipa II, Peru, Aug06, winner: Aranza Salut
  220. 10,000$ Bursa, Turkey, Aug06, winner: Victoria Kan
  221. 10,000$ Locri, Italy, Aug13, winner: Sara Sorribes-Tormo
  222. 10,000$ Bucharest - Herastrau, Romania, Aug13, winner: Laura-Ioana Andrei
  223. 10,000$ Westende-Middelkerke, Belgium, Aug13, winner: Deniz Khazaniuk
  224. 10,000$ Brcko, Bosnia-Herzegowina, Aug13, winner: Jelena Pandzic
  225. 10,000$ Istanbul-Levent, Turkey, Aug13, winner: Mari Tanaka
  226. 10,000$ Trujillo II, Peru, Aug13, winner: Patricia Ku Flores
  227. 10,000$ Innsbruck, Austria, Aug13, winner: Katerina Vankova
  228. 10,000$ Ratingen, Germany, Aug13, winner: Laura Siegemund
  229. 10,000$ San Luis Potosi, Mexico, Aug20, winner: Anett Kontaveit
  230. 10,000$ Enschede, Netherlands, Aug20, winner: Elyne Boeykens
  231. 10,000$ Pörtschach, Austria, Aug20, winner: Yvonne Neuwirth
  232. 10,000$ Todi, Italy, Aug20, winner: Sara Sorribes-Tormo
  233. 10,000$ Braunschweig, Germany, Aug20, winner: Katharina Lehnert
  234. 10,000$ Lima, Peru, Aug20, winner: Patricia Ku-Flores
  235. 10,000$ Yeong Wol, South Korea, Aug27, winner: So-Ra Lee
  236. 10,000$ Bagnatica, Italy, Aug27, winner: Maria-Elena Camerin
  237. 10,000$ Osijek, Croatia, Aug27, winner: Iva Mekovec
  238. 10,000$ St. Petersburg, Russia, Aug27, winner: Aliaksandra Sasnovich
  239. 10,000$ Rotterdam, Netherlands, Aug27, winner: Ekatarine Gorgodze
  240. 10,000$ Gaziantep, Turkey, Aug27, winner: Margarita Lazareva
  241. 10,000$ Belgrade, Serbia, Aug27, winner: Dalia Zafirova
  242. 10,000$ Caslano, Switzerland, Aug27, winner: Katerina Vankova
  243. 10,000$ Yeong Wol II, South Korea, Sep03, winner: Yuxuan Zhang
  244. 10,000$ Belgrade II, Serbia, Sep03, winner: Natalija Kostic
  245. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti VI, Turkey, Sep03, winner: Ana Bogdan
  246. 10,000$ Trieste, Italy, Sep03, winner: Iva Mekovec
  247. 10,000$ Buenos Aires-Highland Park, Argentina, Sep03, winner: Fernanda Brito
  248. 10,000$ Engis, Belgium, Sep03, winner: Katerina Vankova
  249. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti V, Turkey, Sep10, winner: Ganna Poznikhirenko
  250. 10,000$ Lleida, Spain, Sep10, winner: Marine Partaud