PDA

View Full Version : Satellites


Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12

  1. 10,000$ Kaarst, Germany, Jan24, winner: Sarah Gronert
  2. 10,000$ Tallinn II, Estonia, Jan24, winner: Anett Kontaveit
  3. 10,000$ Kolkata, India, Jan24, winner: Mari Tanaka
  4. 10,000$ Bucaramanga, Colombia, Jan24, winner: Aleksandrina Naydenova
  5. 10,000$ Cala Millor I, Spain, Jan31, winner: Ekatarina Gorgodze
  6. 10,000$ Coimbra, Portugal, Jan31, winner: Rocio de la Torre Sanchez
  7. 10,000$ Cala Millor II, Spain, Feb07, winner: Lara Arrubarrena-Vecino
  8. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek I, Turkey, Feb07, winner: Carolina Pillot
  9. 10,000$ Vale do Lobo, Portugal, Feb07, winner: Alison van Uytvanck
  10. 10,000$ Buenos Aires I, Argentina, Feb07, winner: Catalina Pella
  11. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek II, Turkey, Feb14, winner: Christina Shakovets
  12. 10,000$ Albufeira, Portugal, Feb14, winner: Lesley Kerkhove
  13. 10,000$ Buenos Aires II, Hacoaj, Argentina, Feb14, winner: Veronica Cepede-Royg
  14. 10,000$ Aurangabad, India, Feb14, winner: Vlada Ekshibarova
  15. 10,000$ Leimen, Germany, Feb14, winner: Gioia Barbieri
  16. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek III, Turkey, Feb21, winner: Dia Evtimova
  17. 10,000$ Mumbai, India, Feb21, winner: Varatchaya Wongteanchai
  18. 10,000$ Portimao, Portugal, Feb21, winner: Ani Mijacika
  19. 10,000$ Zell am Harmersbach, Germany, Feb21, winner: Nina Zander
  20. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek IV, Turkey, Feb28, winner: Cristina Dinu
  21. 10,000$ Lyon, France, Feb28, winner: Anna-Giulia Remondina
  22. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek V, Turkey, Mar07, winner: Bibiane Schoofs
  23. 10,000$ Concepcion, Chile, Mar07, winner: Aleksandrina Naydenova
  24. 10,000$ Dijon, France, Mar07, winner: Alison van Uytvanck
  25. 10,000$ Madrid I, Spain, Mar07, winner: Lara Arrubarrena-Vecino
  26. 10,000$ week of Mar14, Entry Lists
  27. 10,000$ Antalya-Manavgat VI, Turkey, Mar14, winner: Cristina Dinu
  28. 10,000$ Madrid II, Spain, Mar14, winner: Julia Mayr
  29. 10,000$ Amiens, France, Mar14, winner: Nastassja Burnett
  30. 10,000$ Bath, Great Britain, Mar14, winner: Marta Sirotkina
  31. 10,000$ Miyazaki, Japan, Mar14, winner: Kanae Hisami
  32. 10,000$ Santiago, Chile, Mar14, winner: Paula Ormaechea
  33. 10,000$ Metepec, Mexico, Mar14, winner: Teliana Pereira
  34. 10,000$ Fallanden, Switzerland, Mar14, winner: Myriam Casanova
  35. 10,000$ Antalya-Manavgat VII, Turkey, Mar21, winner: Reka-Luca Jani
  36. 10,000$ Madrid III, Spain, Mar21, winner: Estrella Cabeza-Candela
  37. 10,000$ Gonesse, France, Mar21, winner: Anne Schäfer
  38. 10,000$ Poza Rica, Mexico, Mar21, winner: Maria-Fernanda Alvarez-Teran
  39. 10,000$ Rancagua, Chile, Mar21, winner: Aleksandrina Naydenova
  40. 10,000$ Antalya-Manavgat VIII, Turkey, Mar28, winner: Ekatarine Gorgodze
  41. 10,000$ Astana, Kazakhstan, Mar28, winner: Ekatarina Yashina
  42. 10,000$ New Delhi, India, Mar28, winner: Celine Cattaneo
  43. 10,000$ Ribeirao Preto, Brazil, Mar28, winner: Irina Khromacheva
  44. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek IX, Turkey, Apr04, winner: Quirine Lemoine
  45. 10,000$ Almaty, Kazakhstan, Apr04, winner: Nadezhda Gorbachkova
  46. 10,000$ Sibenik, Croatia, Apr04, winner: Eugenie Bouchard
  47. 10,000$ Cordoba-Villa del Dique I, Argentina, Apr04, winner: Tatiana Bua
  48. 10,000$ Caracas I, Venezuela, Apr04, winner: Adriana Perez
  49. 10,000$ Lucknow, India, Apr04, winner: Sharmada Balu
  50. 10,000$ Pomezia, Italy, Apr04, winner: Margalita Chakhnashvili
  51. 10,000$ Pomezia II, Italy, Apr11, winner: Anna-Giulia Remondina
  52. 10,000$ Bol, Croatia, Apr11, winner: Evelyn Mayr
  53. 10,000$ Caracas II, Venezuela, Apr11, winner: Adriana Perez
  54. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek X, Apr11, winner: Daria Gavrilova
  55. 10,000$ Cordoba-Villa del Dique II, Argentina, Apr11, winner: Andrea Benitez
  56. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek XI, Turkey, Apr18, winner: Marta Sirotkina
  57. 10,000$ Caracas III, Venezuela, Apr18, winner: Indire Akiki
  58. 10,000$ Hvar, Croatia, Apr18, winner: Ema Burgic
  59. 10,000$ Qarshi, Uzbekistan, Apr18, winner: Ekatarina Yashina
  60. 10,000$ Cordoba-Villa Maria III, Argentina, Apr18, winner: Daniela Seguel
  61. 10,000$ Torrent, Spain, Apr18, winner: Garbine Muguruza-Blanco
  62. 10,000$ Vic, Spain, Apr25, winner: Despina Papamichail
  63. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek XII, Turkey, Apr25, winner: Yana Buchina
  64. 10,000$ Bournemouth, Great Britain, Apr25, winner: Scarlett Werner
  65. 10,000$ Zell am Harmersbach II, Germany, Apr25, winner: Carina Witthöft
  66. 10,000$ San Severo, Italy, Apr25, winner: Olivia Sanchez
  67. 10,000$ Sao Paolo, Brazil, Apr25, winner: Andrea Benitez
  68. 10,000$ Bangkok, Thailand, Apr25, winner: Misa Eguchi
  69. 10,000$ Bangkok II, Thailand, May02, winner: Luksika Kumkhum
  70. 10,000$ Casarano, Italy, May02, winner: Irina Khromacheva
  71. 10,000$ Wiesbaden, Germany, May02, winner: Yuliana Lizarazo
  72. 10,000$ Istanbul-Yesilyurt I, Turkey, May02, winner: Sofia Kvatsabaia
  73. 10,000$ Maspalomas, Spain, May02, Sandra Soler-Sola
  74. 10,000$ Athens Petroupoli, Greece, May02, winner: Diana Marcinkevica
  75. 10,000$ Hyderabad, India, May02, winner: Keren Shlomo
  76. 10,000$ Edinburgh, Great Britain, May02, winner: Alison van Uytvanck
  77. 10,000$ Bangkok III, Thailand, May09, winner: Luksika Kumkhum
  78. 10,000$ Istanbul II, Turkey, May09, winner: Jasmin Steinherr
  79. 10,000$ Heraklion, Greece, May09, winner: Despina Papamichail
  80. 10,000$ Itaparica I, Brazil, May09, winner: Andrea Benitez
  81. 10,000$ Encarnacion, Paraguay, May09, winner: Veronica Cepede-Royg
  82. 10,000$ Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Spain, May09, winner: Victoria Larriere
  83. 10,000$ New Delhi II, India, May09, winner: Keren Shlomo
  84. 10,000$ Bastad I, Sweden, May09, winner: Romana Caroline Tabak
  85. 10,000$ Durban I, South Africa, May16, winner: Katerina Kramperova
  86. 10,000$ Bastad II, Sweden, May16, winner: Yuliana Lizarazo
  87. 10,000$ Itaparica II, Brazil, May16, winner: Andrea Benitez
  88. 10,000$ Landisville, PA, USA, May16, winner: Robin Anderson
  89. 10,000$ Rethymno, Greece, May16, winner: Alexandra Artamonova
  90. 10,000$ Santa Coloma de Farners, Spain, May16, winner: Viktorija Golubic
  91. 10,000$ Raanana, Israel, May23, winner: Valeria Patiuk
  92. 10,000$ Bucharest-Herastrau I, Romania, May23, winner: Elora Dabija
  93. 10,000$ Velenje, Slovenia, May23, winner: Scarlett Werner
  94. 10,000$ Durban II, South Africa, May23, winner: Nicole Rottmann
  95. 10,000$ Getxo, Spain, May23, winner: Yevgeniya Kryvoruchko
  96. 10,000$ Gaziantep, Turkey, May23, winner: Melis Sezer
  97. 10,000$ Paros, Greece, May23, winner: Karen Barbat
  98. 10,000$ Jakarta I, Indonesia, May23, winner: Lin Zhu
  99. 10,000$ Sumter, SC, USA, May23, winner: Alexis King
  100. 10,000$ Paros II, Greece, May30, winner: Tamara Curovic
  101. 10,000$ Cantanhede, Portugal, May30, winner: Magali de Lattre
  102. 10,000$ Madrid IV, Spain, May30, winner: Lucia Cervera-Vazquez
  103. 10,000$ Mie, Japan, May30, winner: Miharu Imanishi
  104. 10,000$ Florence, Italy, May30, winner: Anastasia Grymalska
  105. 10,000$ Surabaya, Indonesia, May30, winner: Sandy Gumulya
  106. 10,000$ Hilton Head Island, SC, USA, May30, winner: Alexandra Mueller
  107. 10,000$ Amarante, Portugal, Jun06, winner: Magali de Lattre
  108. 10,000$ Taipei, Taiwan, Jun06, winner: Ting-Fei Juan
  109. 10,000$ Tokyo-Ariake, Jun06, winner: Akiko Omae
  110. 10,000$ Madrid V, Spain, Jun06, winner: Lisa Sabino
  111. 10,000$ Santos, Brazil, Jun06, winner: Andrea Benitez
  112. 10,000$ Rosario, Argentina, Jun06, winner: Jorgelina Cravero
  113. 10,000$ Almere, Netherlands, Jun06, winner: Anna Korzeniak
  114. 10,000$ Nyiregyhaza, Hungary, Jun06, winner: Simona Dobra
  115. 10,000$ Jakarta I, Indonesia, Jun06, winner: Ayu-Fani Damayanti
  116. 10,000$ Taipei II, Chinese Taipeh, Jun13, winner: Chieh-Yu Connie Hsu
  117. 10,000$ Alkmaar, Netherlands, Jun13, winner: Eleanor Dean
  118. 10,000$ Montemor o Novo, Portugal, Jun13, winner: Garbine Muguruza-Blanco
  119. 10,000$ Koeln, Germany, Jun13, winner: Sandra Zaniewska
  120. 10,000$ New Delhi III, India, Jun13, winner: Zhaoxuan Yang
  121. 10,000$ Santa Fe, Argentina, Jun13, winner: Vanesa Furlanetto
  122. 10,000$ Pattaya, Thailand, Jun13, winner: Luksika Kumkhum
  123. 10,000$ Madrid V, Spain, Jun13, winner: Daria Salnikova
  124. 10,000$ Coatzacoalcos, Mexico, Jun13, winner: Noel Scott
  125. 10,000$ Bethany Beach, DE, USA, Jun13, winner: Lena Litvak
  126. 10,000$ Alcobaca, Portugal, Jun20, winner: Victoria Larriere
  127. 10,000$ New Delhi IV, India, Jun20, winner: Prerna Bhambri
  128. 10,000$ Cleveland, OH; USA, Jun20, winner: Kyle McPhillips
  129. 10,000$ Bals, Romania, Jun20, winner: Danka Kovinic
  130. 10,000$ Breda, Netherlands, Jun20, winner: Polina Vinogradova
  131. 10,000$ Izmir, Turkey, Jun20, winner: Elizaveta Ianchuk
  132. 10,000$ Tarakan, Indonesia, winner: Jessy Rompies
  133. 10,000$ Pattaya II, Thailand, Jun20, winner: Varatchaya Wongteanchai
  134. 10,000$ Zacatecas, Mexico, Jun20, winner: Ana Sofia Sanchez
  135. 10,000$ Nis, Serbia, Jun20, winner: Ana Jovanovic
  136. 10,000$ Pattaya III, Thailand, Jun27, winner: Chen Liang
  137. 10,000$ Prokuplje I, Serbia, Jun27, winner: Natalija Kostic
  138. 10,000$ Melilla, Spain, Jun27, winner: Rocio de la Torre-Sanchez
  139. 10,000$ Izmir II, Turkey, Jun27, winner: Agnese Zucchini
  140. 10,000$ Buffalo, NY, USA, Jun27, winner: Lauren Davis
  141. 10,000$ La Habana, Cuba, Jun27, winner: Ofri Lankri
  142. 10,000$ Sao Jose dos Campos, Brazil, Jun27, winner: Maria-Fernanda Alves
  143. 10,000$ Izmir III, Turkey, Jul04, winner: Aleksandrina Naydenova
  144. 10,000$ La Habana II, Cuba, Jul04, winner: Makiho Kozawa
  145. 10,000$ Prokuplje II, Serbia, Jul04, winner: Jovana Jaksic
  146. 10,000$ Torino, Italy, Jul04, winner: Iris Khanna
  147. 10,000$ Brussels, Belgium, Jul04, winner: Zuzana Zlochova
  148. 10,000$ Sarajevo, Bosnia-Herzegowina, Jul04, winner: Martina Kubicikova
  149. 10,000$ Valladolid, Spain, Jul04, winner: Victoria Larriere
  150. 10,000$ Izmir IV, Turkey, July11, winner: Ana Bogdan
  151. 10,000$ Iasi, Romania, July11, winner: Diana Enache
  152. 10,000$ Atlanta, GA, USA, July11, winner: Lauren Davis
  153. 10,000$ Tanger, Morocco, July11, winner: Ximena Hermoso
  154. 10,000$ Casablanca, Morocco, July18, winner: Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
  155. 10,000$ Evansville, IN, USA, July18, winner: Elizabeth Ferris
  156. 10,000$ Horb, Germany, July18, winner: Paula Kania
  157. 10,000$ Knokke-Zoute Belgium, July18, winner: Syna Kayser
  158. 10,000$ Ribeirao Preto II, Brazil, July18, winner: Andrea Koch-Benvenuto
  159. 10,000$ Viserba, Italy, July18, winner: Carolina Pillot
  160. 10,000$ Tampere, Finland, July25, winner: Piia Suomalainen
  161. 10,000$ Chiswick, Great Britain, July25, winner: Donna Vekic
  162. 10,000$ Palic, Serbia, July25, winner: Sabina Kurbanova
  163. 10,000$ St. Joseph, MO, USA, July25, winner: Amanda McDowell
  164. 10,000$ Gardone Val Trompia, Italy, July25, winner: Anne Schäfer
  165. 10,000$ Maaseik, Belgium, July25, winner: Nicolette van Uitert
  166. 10,000$ El Jadida, Morocco, July25, winner: Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
  167. 10,000$ Bad Waltersdorf, Austria, July25, winner: Victoria Kan
  168. 10,000$ Rebecq, Belgium, Aug01, winner: Constance Sibille
  169. 10,000$ Savitaipale, Finland, Aug01, winner: Anett Kontaveit
  170. 10,000$ Ilawa, Poland, Aug01, winner: Ulrikke Eikeri
  171. 10,000$ Sao Paolo II, Brazil, Aug01, winner: Maria-Fernanda Alves
  172. 10,000$ Vienna, Austria, Aug01, winner: Ilona Kremen
  173. 10,000$ Istanbul-Miltas III, Aug01, winner: Christina Shakovets
  174. 10,000$ Locri, Italy, Aug08, winner: Agnese Zucchini
  175. 10,000$ Sao Paolo III, Brazil, Aug08, winner: Nathalia Rossi
  176. 10,000$ Bucharest-Herastrau I, Romania, Aug08, winner: Cristina Dinu
  177. 10,000$ Innsbruck, Austria, Aug08, winner: Martina Kubicikova
  178. 10,000$ Doboj, Bosnia-Herzegowina, Aug08, winner: Indire Akiki
  179. 10,000$ Istanbul-Dalyan IV, Turkey, Aug08, winner: Reka-Luca Jani
  180. 10,000$ Santa Cruz, Bolivia, Aug08, winner: Maria Irigoyen
  181. 10,000$ Taipei-Senao III, Taiwan, Aug08, winner: Na-Lae Han
  182. 10,000$ Gijon, Spain, Aug08, winner: Arabela Fernandez-Rabener
  183. 10,000$ Taipei-Senao IV, Taiwan, Aug15, winner: Hua-Chen Lee
  184. 10,000$ Istanbul-Levent, Turkey, Aug15, winner: Elina Svitolina
  185. 10,000$ St.Petersburg, Russia, Aug15, winner: Polina Vinogradova
  186. 10,000$ La Paz, Bolivia, Aug15, winner: Andrea Koch-Benvenuto
  187. 10,000$ Piestany, Slovakia, Aug15, winner: Hilda Melander
  188. 10,000$ Brcko, Bosnia-Herzegowina, Aug15, winner: Tjasa Srimpf
  189. 10,000$ Arad, Romania, Aug15, winner: Diana Enache
  190. 10,000$ Todi, Italy, Aug15, winner: Alice Moroni
  191. 10,000$ Westende-Middelkerke, Belgium, Aug15, winner: Jia-Jing Lu
  192. 10,000$ Ratingen, Germany, Aug15, winner: Scarlett Werner
  193. 10,000$ Braunschweig, Germany, Aug22, winner: Dinah Pfizenmaier
  194. 10,000$ Bucharest-Mihai, Aug22, winner: Viktoria Kutuzova
  195. 10,000$ Vinkovci, Croatia, Aug22, winner: Indire Akiki
  196. 10,000$ Pörtschach, Austria, Aug22, winner: Victoria Kan
  197. 10,000$ Saitama, Japan, Aug22, winner: Ayumi Oka
  198. 10,000$ Baulet-Charleroi, Belgium, Aug22, winner: Bermet Duvanaeva
  199. 10,000$ Enschede, Netherlands, Aug22, winner: Sandra Martinovic
  200. 10,000$ San Luis Potosi, Mexico, Aug22, winner: Monica Puig
  201. 10,000$ Cochabamba, Bolivia, Aug22, winner: Lenka Broosova
  202. 10,000$ Mogi das Cruzes, Brazil, Aug22, winner: Maria-Fernanda Alves
  203. 10,000$ Bagnatica, Italy, winner: Ulrikke Eikeri
  204. 10,000$ Osijek, Croatia, Aug29, winner: Petra Sunic
  205. 10,000$ Apeldoorn, Netherlands, Aug29, winner: Myrtille Georges
  206. 10,000$ Yeong Wol I, South Korea, Aug29, winner: Mi Yoo
  207. 10,000$ San Remo, Italy, Aug29, winner: Carolina Pillot
  208. 10,000$ Trimbach, Switzerland, Aug29, winner: Katerina Vankova
  209. 10,000$ Yeong Wol II, South Korea, Sep05, winner: Wing-Yau Venise Chan
  210. 10,000$ Mytilini, Greece, Sep05, winner: Deniz Khazaniuk
  211. 10,000$ Casale, Italy, Sep05, winner: Bianca Botto
  212. 10,000$ Madrid VI-Alboran, Spain, Sep05, winner: Johanna Konta
  213. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti I, Turkey, Sep05, winner: Chieh-Yu Connie Hsu
  214. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti II, Turkey, Sep12, winner: Nikola Frankova
  215. 10,000$ Kyoto, Japan, Sep12, winner: Kazusa Ito
  216. 10,000$ Lleida, Spain, Sep12, winner: Viktorija Golubic
  217. 10,000$ Porto Rafti, Greece, Sep12, winner: Ximena Hermoso
  218. 10,000$ Sao Jose dos Campos II, Brazil, Sep12, winner: Maria Irigoyen
  219. 10,000$ Tbilisi, Georgia, Sep12, winner: Tatia Mikadze
  220. 10,000$ Sao Paolo IV, Brazil, Sep19, winner: Maria Irigoyen
  221. 10,000$ Madrid VII-Alcorcón, Spain, Sep19, winner: Rocio de la Torre-Sanchez
  222. 10,000$ Espinho, Portugal, Sep19, winner: Jessica Ginier
  223. 10,000$ Athens, Greece, Sep19, winner: Deniz Khazaniuk
  224. 10,000$ Adana, Turkey, Sep19, winner: Chieh-Yu Connie Hsu
  225. 10,000$ Varna, Bulgaria, Sep19, winner: Raluca Elena Platon
  226. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek XIII, Turkey, Sep26, winner: Zuzana Zalabska
  227. 10,000$ Amelia Island, FL, USA, Sep26, winner: Alexandra Kiick
  228. 10,000$ Plovdiv, Bulgaria, Sep26, winner: Dinah Pfizenmaier
  229. 10,000$ Umag, Croatia, Sep26, winner: Tereza Mrdeza
  230. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek XIV, Turkey, Oct03, winner: Julia Mayr
  231. 10,000$ Williamsburg, VA, USA, Oct03, winner: Danielle Rose Collins
  232. 10,000$ Settimo San Pietro, Italy, Oct03, winner: Anne Schäfer
  233. 10,000$ Madrid VII-Brezo Osuna, Spain, Oct03, winner: Marina Giral Lores
  234. 10,000$ Sao Paolo V, Brazil, Oct03, winner: Paula Cristina Goncalves
  235. 10,000$ Pirot, Serbia, Oct03, winner: Natalija Kostic
  236. 10,000$ Solin, Croatia, Oct03, winner: Dijana Banovec
  237. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek XV, Turkey, Oct10, winner: Agnese Zucchini
  238. 10,000$ Bol II, Croatia, Oct10, winner: Karla Popovic
  239. 10,000$ Cagliari, Italy, Oct10, winner: Aliaksandra Sasnovich
  240. 10,000$ Sao Paolo VI, Brazil, Oct10, winner: Carolina Zeballos
  241. 10,000$ Astana II, Kazakhstan, Oct10, winner: Polina Vinogradova
  242. 10,000$ Yerevan, Armenia, Oct10, winner: Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
  243. 10,000$ Dubrovnik I, Croatia, Oct17, winner: Natalija Kostic
  244. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek XVI, Turkey, Oct17, winner: Diana Enache
  245. 10,000$ Annaba, Algeria, Oct17, winner: Alina Wessel
  246. 10,000$ Goiania, Brazil, Oct17, winner: Maria-Fernanda Alves
  247. 10,000$ Almaty, Kazakhstan, Oct17, winner: Alexandra Artamonova
  248. 10,000$ Montego Bay, Jamaica, Oct17, winner: Zuzana Zlochova
  249. 10,000$ Dubrovnik II, Croatia, Oct24, winner: Martina Caregaro
  250. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek XVII, Turkey, Oct24, winner: Diana Enache