PDA

View Full Version : Satellites


Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11

  1. 10,000$ Kofu, Japan, Mar22, winner: Sachie Ishizu
  2. 10,000$ Antalya-Manavgat II, Turkey, Mar22, winner: Valentyna Ivakhnenko
  3. 10,000$ Gonesse, France, Mar22, winner: Iryna Kuryanovich
  4. 10,000$ Giza I, Egypt, Mar22, winner: Tina Schiechtl
  5. 10,000$ Fujairah, United Arab Emirates, Mar22, winner: Fatma Al Nabhani
  6. 10,000$ week of Mar29, Entries
  7. 10,000$ Antalya-Manavgat III, Turkey, Mar29, winner: Valentyna Ivakhnenko
  8. 10,000$ Giza II, Egypt, Mar29, winner: Chanel Simmonds
  9. 10,000$ Nanjing, China P.R., Mar29, winner: Ying-Ying Duan
  10. 10,000 week of Apr05, Entries
  11. 10,000$ Ningbo, China P.R., Apr05, winner: Ran Tian
  12. 10,000$ Ain Elsokhna-Suez, Egypt, Apr05, winner: Marta Sirotkina
  13. 10,000$ Hvar, Croatia, Apr05, winner: Madalina Gojnea
  14. 10,000$ week of Apr12, Entries
  15. 10,000$ Astana, Kazakhstan, Apr12, winner: Manana Shapakidze
  16. 10,000$ Bol, Croatia, Apr12, winner: Dijana Banovec
  17. 10,000$ San Severo, Italy, Apr08, winner: Milana Spremo
  18. 10,000$ week of Apr19, Entry Lists
  19. 10,000$ Sibenik, Croatia, Apr19, winner: Madalina Gojnea
  20. 10,000$ Almaty, Kazakhstan, Apr19, winner: Ksenia Palkina
  21. 10,000$ Torrent, Spain, Apr19, winner: Monica Puig
  22. 10,000$ Mie, Japan, Apr19, winner: Sachie Ishizu
  23. 10,000$ Futures, week of Apr26, Entry Lists
  24. 10,000$ Bournemouth, Great Britain, Apr26, winner: Romana Tabakova
  25. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek I, Apr26, winner: Ons Jabeur
  26. 10,000$ Vic, Spain, Apr26, winner: Isabel Rapisarda-Calvo
  27. 10,000$ Futures, week of May03, Entry Lists
  28. 10,000$ Edinburgh, Great Britain, May03, winner: Timea Babos
  29. 10,000$ Badalona, Spain, May03, winner: Lara Arrubarrena-Vecino
  30. 10,000$ Wiesbaden, Germany, May03, winner: Scarlett Werner
  31. 10,000$ Tarakan, Indonesia, May03, winner: Ling Zhang
  32. 10,000$ Tortosa, Spain, May10, winner: Victoria Larriere
  33. 10,000$ Futures, week of May17th, Entry Lists
  34. 10,000$ Bucharest I, Romania, May17, winner: Alexandra Cadantu
  35. 10,000$ Landisville, USA, May17, winner: Alexandra Mueller
  36. 10,000$ Sunchang, South Korea, May17, winner: Ye-Ra Lee
  37. 10,000$ Durban, South Africa, May17, winner: Chanel Simmonds
  38. 10,000$ Rivoli, Italy, May17, winner: Nadia Lalami
  39. 10,000$ week of May24, Entry Lists
  40. 10,000$ Durban II, South Africa, May24th, winner: Chanel Simmonds
  41. 10,000$ Olecko, Poland, May24th, winner: Marcella Koek
  42. 10,000$ Craiova, Romania, May24th, winner: Alexandra Cadantu
  43. 10,000$ Raanana, Israel, May24th, winner: Julia Glushko
  44. 10,000$ Sumter, SC, USA, May24th, winner: Jelena Pandzic
  45. 10,000$ Velenje, Slovenia, May24th, winner: Stephanie Vogt
  46. 10,000$ Futures, week of May31st, Entry Lists
  47. 10,000$ Bucharest II, Romania, May31st, winner: Madalina Gojnea
  48. 10,000$ Cantanhede, Portugal, May31st, winner: Shayna McDowell
  49. 10,000$ Galatina, Italy, May31st, winner: Anne Schäfer
  50. 10,000$ Komoro, Japan, May31st, winner: Sachie Ishizu
  51. 10,000$ Sao Paolo I, Brazil, May31st, winner: Nathalia Rossi
  52. 10,000$ Hilton Head, Sc, USA, May31st, winner: Alexis King
  53. 10,000$ Cordoba-Villa Maria, Argentina, Jun07, winner: Mailen Auroux
  54. 10,000$ Brasilia, Brazil, Jun07, winner: Fernanda Faria
  55. 10,000$ Amarante, Portugal, Jun07, winner: Melanie Gloria
  56. 10,000$ Tokyo-Ariake, Japan, Jun7, winner: Shuko Aoyama
  57. 10,000$ Iasi, Romania, Jun07, winner: Madalina Gojnea
  58. 10,000$ Apeldoorn, Netherlands, Jun7, winner: Angelique van der Meet
  59. 10,000$ Alkmaar, Netherlands, Jun14, winner: Marcella Koek
  60. 10,000$ Buenos Aires-Parque Roca, Argentina, Jun14, winner: Mailen Auroux
  61. 10,000$ Lenzerheide, Switzerland, Jun14, winner: Tanja Ostertag
  62. 10,000$ Montemor-o-Novo, Portugal, Jun14, winner: Magali de Lattre
  63. 10,000$ Koeln, Germany, Jun14, winner: Sandra Zaniewska
  64. 10,000$ Mount Pleasant, SC, USA, Jun14, winner: Petra Rampre
  65. 10,000$ Rotterdam, Netherlands, Jun21, winner: Kiki Bertens
  66. 10,000$ Buenos Aires-Parque Roca II, Argentina, Jun21, winner: Paula Ormaechea
  67. 10,000$ Davos, Switzerland, Jun21, winner: Myriam Casanova
  68. 10,000$ Alcobaca, Portugal, Jun21, winner: Magali de Lattre
  69. 10,000$ Gausdal I, Norway, Jun21, winner: Victoria Larriere
  70. 10,000$ Cleveland, OH, USA, Jun21, winner: Madison Keys
  71. 10,000$ Gausdal II; Norway, Jun28, winner: Victoria Larriere
  72. 10,000$ Cremona, Italy, Jun28, winner: Raffaela Bindi
  73. 10,000$ Nonthaburi I, Thailand, June28, winner: Jessy Rompies
  74. 10,000$ Hefei, China P.R., Jun28, winner: Ying-Ying Duan
  75. 10,000$ Melilla, Spain, Jun28, winner: Diana Stomlega
  76. 10,000$ Tokyo-Akishima, Japan, July5, winner: Kaori Onishi
  77. 10,000$ Brussels, Belgium, July5, winner: Constance Sibille
  78. 10,000$ Prokuplje I, Serbia, July5, winner: Vivien Juhaszova
  79. 10,000$ Pattaya, Thailand, July5, winner: Shiho Akita
  80. 10,000$ Torino, Italy, July5, winner: Gabriella Polito
  81. 10,000$ Caceres, Spain, Jul12, winner: Ling Zhang
  82. 10,000$ Prokuplje II, Serbia, Jul12, winner: Zsofia Susanyi
  83. 10,000$ Imola-Tozzona, Italy, Jul12, winner: Gioia Barbieri
  84. 10,000$ Atlanta, GA, USA, Jul12, winner: Irina Falconi
  85. 10,000$ Casablanca, Morocco, July12, winner: Martina Balogova
  86. 10,000$ Piestany, Slovak Republic, July12, winner: Zuzana Zalabska
  87. 10,000$ Hat Yai, Thailand, Jul12, winner: Lavinia Tananta
  88. 10,000 Casablanca II; Morocco, July19, winner: Ons Jabeur
  89. 10,000$ Horb, Germany, July19, winner: Michaela Honcova
  90. 10,000$ Bucharest-Herastrau, Romania, July19, winner: Cristina-Andreea Mitu
  91. 10,000$ Evansville, IN, USA, July19, winner: Gabriela Paz
  92. 10,000$ Brasilia, Brazil, July19, winner: Paula Ormaechea
  93. 10,000$ Knokke-Heist, Belgium, July19, winner: Angelique van der Meet
  94. 10,000$ La Paz, Bolivia, July19, winner: Daniela Seguel
  95. 10,000$ Jakarta, Indonesia, July26, winner: Tina Schiechtl
  96. 10,000$ Gardone Val Trompia, Italy, July26, winner: Anastasia Grymalska
  97. 10,000$ Rabat, Morocco, July26, winner: Anastasia Mukhametova
  98. 10,000$ Bree, Belgium, July26, winner: Valeria Solovieva
  99. 10,000$ Palic, Serbia, July26, winner: Zuzana Zlochova
  100. 10,000$ Tampere, Finland, July26, winner: Alize Lim
  101. 10,000$ Cochabamba, Bolivia, July26, winner: Lucia Jara-Lozano
  102. 10,000$ Chiswick, Great Britain, July26, winner: Tara Moore
  103. 10,000$ St.Joseph, MO, USA, July26, winner: Gabriela Paz
  104. Has this ever happened before?
  105. 10,000$ Ilawa, Poland, Aug02, winner: Zuzana Zlochova
  106. 10,000$ Niigata, Japan, Aug02, winner: Aki Yamasoto
  107. 10,000$ Savitaipale, Finland, Aug02, winner: Ulrikke Eikeri
  108. 10,000$ Gaziantep, Turkey, Aug02, winner: Pemra Özgen
  109. 10,000$ Santa Cruz, Bolivia, Aug02, winner: Camila Silva
  110. 10,000$ Sao Paolo II, Brazil, August02, winner: Chanel Simmonds
  111. 10,000$ Rebecq, Belgium, Aug02, winner: Sofie Oyen
  112. 10,000$ Vienna, Austria, Aug02, winner: Lucie Kriegsmannova
  113. 10,000$ Onesti, Romania, Aug09, winner: Mihaela Buzarnescu
  114. 10,000$ Itaparica, Brazil, Aug09, winner: Roxane Vaisemberg
  115. 10,000$ Istanbul-Miltas, Turkey, Aug9, winner: Pemra Özgen
  116. 10,000$ Locri, Italy, Aug09, winner: Valentina Sulpizio
  117. 10,000$ Wahlstedt, Germany, Aug16, winner: Barbara Sobaszkiewicz
  118. 10,000$ Itaparica, Brazil, Aug16, winner: Fernanda Hermenegildo
  119. 10,000$ Westende, Belgium, Aug16, winner: Johanna Konta
  120. 10,000$ Innsbruck, Austria, Aug16, winner: Amra Sadikovic
  121. 10,000$ Bucharest IV, Romania, Aug16, winner: Ingrid-Alexandra Radu
  122. 10,000$ Todi, Italy, August16, winner: Federica di Sarra
  123. 10,000$ Cakovec, Croatia, Aug16, winner: Nastja Kolar
  124. 10,000$ St.Petersburg, Russia, Aug16, winner: Nadejda Guskova
  125. 10,000$ Vinkovci, Croatia, Aug23, winner: Reka-Luca Jani
  126. 10,000$ Enschede, Netherlands, Aug23, winner: Bibiane Schoofs
  127. 10,000$ Braunschweig, Germany, Aug23, winner: Scarlett Werner
  128. 10,000$ Doboj, Bosnia-Herzegovina, Aug23, winner: Zuzana Zlochova
  129. 10,000$ Saitama, Japan, Aug23, winner: Wen-Hsin Hsu
  130. 10,000$ Prague-Neride, Czech Republic, Aug23, winner: Michaela Pochabova
  131. 10,000$ Buenos Aires-Parque Roca III, Argentina, Aug23, winner: Mailen Auroux
  132. 10,000$ Pörtschach, Austria, Aug23, winner: Julia Mayr
  133. $10.000 Wanfercee-Baulet (BEL) (Draws)
  134. 10,000$ San Luis Potosi, Mexico, Aug23, winner: Macall Harkins
  135. 10,000$ Bassano del Grappa, Italy, Aug30, winner: Paola Cigui
  136. 10,000$ Mollerussa, Spain, Aug30, winner: Estrella Cabeza-Candela
  137. 10,000$ Brcko, Bosnia-Herzegovina, Aug30, winner: Zuzana Zlochova
  138. 10,000$ Bals, Romania, Aug30, winner: Mihaela Buzarnescu
  139. 10,000$ Gliwice, Poland, Aug30, winner: Paula Kania
  140. 10,000$ Middelburg, Netherlands, Aug30, winner: Angelique van der Meet
  141. 10,000$ Santa Fe, Argentina, Aug31, winner: Camila Silva
  142. 10,000$ Istanbul-Yesilyurt, Turkey, Aug31, winner: Annalisa Bona
  143. 10,000$ Osijek, Croatia, Aug30, winner: Conny Perrin
  144. 10,000$ Casale, Italy, Sep06, winner: Federica di Sarra
  145. 10,000$ Sarajevo, Bosnia-Herzegovina, Sep06, winner: Ani Mijacika
  146. 10,000$ Buenos Aires-Parque Roca IV, Argentina, Sep7, winner: Vanesa Furlanetto
  147. 10,000$ Madrid III, Spain, Sep6, winner: Marta Sirotkina
  148. 10,000$ Larissa, Greece, Sep6, winner: Alexandra Artamonova
  149. 10,000$ Futures, week of Sep13, Entry Lists
  150. 10,000$ Itapema, Brazil, Sep13, winner: Roxane Vaisemberg
  151. 10,000$ Caracas, Venezuela, Sep13, winner: Adriana Perez
  152. 10,000$ Kyoto, Japan, Sep13, winner: Makiho Kozawa
  153. 10,000$ Lleida, Spain, Sep13, winner: Elixane Lechemia
  154. 10,000$ Mytilini, Greece, Sep13, winner: Despina Papamichail
  155. What's wrong with $10,000 Algiers 2010 next week?
  156. 10,000$ Caracas II, Venezuela, Sep20, winner: Andrea Gamiz
  157. 10,000$ Mogi das Cruzes, Brazil, Sep20, winner: Roxane Vaisemberg
  158. 10,000$ Thessaloniki, Greece, Sep20, winner: Anastasia Mukhametova
  159. 10,000$ Madrid IV, Spain, Sep20, winner: Katharina Holert
  160. 10,000$ Algiers, Algeria, Sep20, winner: Fatima El Allami
  161. 10,000$ Novi Sad, Serbia, Sep20, winner: Ana Jovanovic
  162. 10,000$ Mazatlan, Mexico, Sep20, winner: Nazari Urbina
  163. 10,000$ Algiers II, Algeria, Sep27, winner: Marcella Koek
  164. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek VII, Turkey, Sep27, winner: Viktoria Kamenskaya
  165. 10,000$ Aruja, Brazil, Sep27, winner: Teliana Pereira
  166. 10,000$ Ciampino, Italy, Sep27, winner: Martina Caregaro
  167. 10,000$ Celaya, Mexico, Sep27, winner: Andrea Benitez
  168. 10,000$ Jakarta II, Indonesia, Sep27, winner: Sandy Gumulya
  169. 10,000$ Porto, Portugal, Sep27, winner: Gail Brodsky
  170. 10,000$ Amelia Island, USA, Sep27, winner: Lauren Herring
  171. 10,000$ Espinho, Portugal, Oct04, winner: Ulrikke Eikeri
  172. 10,000$ Algiers III, Algeria, Oct04, winner: Silvia Njiric
  173. 10,000$ Jakarta III, Indonesia, Oct04, winner: Sandy Gumulya
  174. 10,000$ Dobrich, Bulgaria, Oct04, winner: Danka Kovinic
  175. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek VIII, Turkey, Oct04, winner: Viktoria Kamenskaya
  176. 10,000$ Londrina, Brazil, Oct04, winner: Teliana Pereira
  177. 10,000$ Mexico City, Mexico, Oct04, winner: Yasmin Schnack
  178. 10,000$ Nonthaburi II, Thailand, Oct04, winner: Nungnadda Wannasuk
  179. 10,000$ Cagliari, Italy, Oct04, winner: Anne Schäfer
  180. 10,000$ Williamsburg, VA, Oct04, winner: Lauren Davis
  181. 10,000$ Settimo San Pietro, Italy, Oct11, winner: Anastasia Grymalska
  182. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek IX, Turkey, Oct11, winner: Cristina Dinu
  183. 10,000$ Sao Paolo III, Brazil, Oct11, winner: Roxane Vaisemberg
  184. 10,000$ Pattaya II, Thailand, Oct11, winner: Luksika Kumkhum
  185. 10,000$ Ain Elsoukhna-Suez, Egypt, Oct11, winner: Valentine Confalonieri
  186. 10,000$ Lima I, Peru, Oct11, winner: Lucia Jara-Lozano
  187. 10,000$ Bol II, Croatia, Oct11, winner: Dijana Banovec
  188. 10,000$ Futures week of Oct18, Entry Lists
  189. 10,000$ Ain Elsoukhna-Suez, Egypt, Oct18, winner: Alexandra Cadantu
  190. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek X, Turkey, Oct18, winner: Cristina Dinu
  191. 10,000$ Dubrovnik I, Croatia, Oct18, winner: Diana Enache
  192. 10,000$ Yeong Wol, South Korea, Oct18, winner: Kun-Hee Kim
  193. 10,000$ Khon Khaen, Thailand, Oct18, winner: Lin Zhu
  194. 10,000$ Santa Maria, Brazil, Oct18, winner: Roxane Vaisemberg
  195. 10,000$ Akko, Israel, Oct18, winner: Julia Glushko
  196. 10,000$ Monastir, Tunisia, Oct18, winner: Martina Borecka
  197. 10,000$ Seville, Spain, Oct18, winner: Karin Knapp
  198. 10,000$ Dubrovnik II, Croatia, Oct25, winner: Klaudia Boczova
  199. 10,000$ Yeong Wol II, South Korea, Oct25, winner: Yi-Joung Kim
  200. 10,000$ Monastir II, Tunisia, Oct25, winner: Jana Cepelova
  201. 10,000$ St.Cugat, Spain, Oct25, winner: Benedetta Davato
  202. 10,000$ Vila Real de San Antonio, Portugal, Oct25, winner: Anastasia Grymalska
  203. 10,000$ Kuching, Malaysia, Oct25, winner: Sabina Sharipova
  204. 10,000$ Bogota, Colombia, Oct25, winner: Adriana Perez
  205. 10,000$ Itu, Brazil, Oct25, winner: Nathalia Rossi
  206. 10,000$ Taipei-Kueishan, Chinese Taipei, Oct25, winner: Saisai Zheng
  207. 10,000$ week of Nov01, Entry Lists
  208. 10,000$ Bogota II, Colombia, Nov1st, winner: Yuliana Lizarazo
  209. 10,000$ Manila I, Philippines, Nov01, winner: Piia Suomalainen
  210. 10,000$ Carilo, Argentina, Nov01, winner: Vanesa Furlanetto
  211. 10,000$ Cala Millor III, Spain, Nov01, winner: Lara Arrubarrena-Vecino
  212. 10,000$ Sunderland, Great Britain, Nov01, winner: Anna Fitzpatrick
  213. 10,000$ Antalya XI, Turkey, Nov01, winner: Marta Sirotkina
  214. 10,000$ La Marsa, Tunisia, Nov01, winner: Amanda Carreras
  215. 10,000$ Minsk, Belarus, Nov01, winner: Anastasiya Vasylyeva
  216. 10,000$ Stockholm, Sweden, Nov01, winner: Michaela Honcova
  217. 10,000$ week of Nov08, Entry List
  218. 10,000$ Manila II, Philippines, Nov08, winner: Elodie Rogge-Dietrich
  219. 10,000$ Cala Millor IV, Spain, Nov08, winner: Lara Arrubarrena-Vecino
  220. 10,000$ Antalya XII, Turkey, Nov08, winner: Vlada Ekshibarova
  221. 10,000$ Bogota III, Columbia, Nov08, winner: Andrea Koch-Benvenuto
  222. 10,000$ Le Havre, France, Nov08, winner: Laura-Ioana Andrei
  223. 10,000$ Asuncion I, Paraguay, Nov08, winner: Vanesa Furlanetto
  224. 10,000$ Tandil, Argentina, Nov08, winner: Camila Silva
  225. 10,000$ Loughborough, Great Britain, Nov08, winner: Lara Michel
  226. 10,000$ Palmanova, Spain, Nov15, winner: Diana Enache
  227. 10,000$ Asuncion II, Paraguay, Nov15, winner: Veronica Cepede-Royg
  228. 10,000$ Hyogo, Japan, Nov15, winner: Qiang Wang
  229. 10,000$ Quito, Ecuador, Nov15, winner: Marie Elise Casares
  230. 10,000$ Equeurdreville, France, Nov15, winner: Jessica Ginier
  231. 10,000$ Asuncion III, Paraguay, Nov22, winner: Ines Ferrer-Suarez
  232. 10,000$ Barueri, Brazil, Nov22, winner: Conny Perrin
  233. 10,000$ Concepcion, Chile, Nov22, winner: Camila Silva
  234. 10,000$ Vall d´Uxo, Spain, Nov22, winner: Lara Arrubarrena-Vecino
  235. 10,000$ Santiago, Chile, Nov29, winner: Andrea Koch-Benvenuto
  236. 10,000$ Vinaros, Spain, Nov29, winner: Lara Arrubarrena-Vecino
  237. 10,000$ Ain Elsoukhna III, Egypt, Nov29, winner: Chanel Simmonds
  238. 10,000$ Mandya, India, Nov29, winner: Anastasiya Vasylyeva
  239. 10,000$ La Habana, Cuba, Dec06, winner: Nadejda Guskova
  240. 10,000$ Benicarlo, Spain, Dec06, winner: Andrea Gamiz
  241. 10,000$ Ain Elsoukhna IV, Egypt, Dec06, winner: Sofiya Kovalets
  242. 10,000 Talca, Chile, Dec06, winner: Veronica Cepede-Royg
  243. 10,000$ Dubai, UAE, Dec06, winner: Marta Sirotkina
  244. 10,000$ Gimcheon, Korea, Rep., Dec20, winner: Kun-Hee Kim
  245. 10,000$ St.Martin, Guadeloupe, Jan03, winner: Celine Cattaneo
  246. 10,000$ Gosier, Guadeloupe, Jan10, winner: Gail Brodsky
  247. 10,000$ Glasgow, Great Britain, Jan11, winner: Jasmina Tinjic
  248. 10,000$ Wrexham, Great Britain, Jan17, winner: Anna Fitzpatrick
  249. 10,000$ Stuttgart-Stammheim, Germany, Jan17, winner: Jana Cepelova
  250. 10,000$ Tallinn, Estonia, Jan17, winner: Michaela Honcova