PDA

View Full Version : Satellites


Pages : 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11

  1. 10,000$ week of May25, Entries
  2. 10,000$ Pitesti, Romania, May25, winner: Giulia Gatto-Monticone
  3. 10,000$ Olecko, Poland, May25, winner: Klaudia Gawlik
  4. 10,000$ Braga, Portugal, May25, winner: Valentina Stephan
  5. 10,000$ Tortosa, Spain, May25, winner: Ines Ferrer-Suarez
  6. 10,000$ Kharkiv, Ukraine, May25, winner: Daria Kuchmina
  7. 10,000$ Cordoba, Argentina, May25, winner: Maria Irigoyen
  8. 10,000$ New Delhi, India, May25, winner: Ying-Ying Duan
  9. 10,000$ Sumter, SC, USA, May25, winner: Petra Rampre
  10. 10,000$ week of Jun1st, Entries
  11. 10,000$ Amarante, Portugal, Jun1st, winner: Maria-Joao Koehler
  12. 10,000$ Bucharest II, Romania, Jun1st, winner: Raffaela Bindi
  13. 10,000$ Villa del Dique, Argentina, Jun1st, winner: Maria Irigoyen
  14. 10,000$ Managua, Nicaragua, Jun1st, winner: Yana Koroleva
  15. 10,000$ Tel Aviv, Israel, Jun1st, winner: Manana Shapakidze
  16. 10,000$ Hilton Head, SC, USA, winner: Alexandra Mueller
  17. 10,000$ New Dehli II, India, Jun1st, winner: Ankita Bhambri
  18. 10,000$ week of Jun08, Entries
  19. 10,000$ Bucharest-Herastrau III, Romania, Jun8, winner: Elena Bogdan
  20. 10,000$ Montemor-o-Novo, Portugal, Jun8, winner: Melanie Gloria
  21. 10,000$ Budapest, Hungary, Jun8, winner: Natasa Zoric
  22. 10,000$ Santa Fe, Argentina, Jun8, winner: Emilia Yorio
  23. 10,000$ Bangkok, Thailand, Jun8, winner: Ayu-Fani Damayanti
  24. 10,000$ Tokyo-Ariake, Japan, Jun8, winner: Erika Sema
  25. 10,000$ Apeldoorn, Netherlands, Jun8th, winner: Natalie Piquion
  26. 10,000$ week of Jun15th, Entries
  27. 10,000$ Lenzerheide, Switzerland, Jun15, winner: Michelle Gerards
  28. 10,000$ Gausdal I, Norway, Jun15, winner: Maria Mokh
  29. 10,000$ Alcobaca, Portugal, Jun15, winner: Shannon Golds
  30. 10,000$ Alkmaar, Netherlands, Jun15, winner: Richel Hogenkamp
  31. 10,000$ Istanbul-Miltas, Turkey, Jun15, winner: Cagla Büyükakcay
  32. 10,000$ Melilla, Spain, Jun15, winner: Giulia Gasparri
  33. 10,000$ Brownsville, TX, USA, Jun15, winner: Sacha Jones
  34. 10,000$ Pattaya I, Thailand, Jun15, winner: Ayu-Fani Damayanti
  35. 10,000$ week of Jun22, Entries
  36. $10,000 Qianshan (China) 22 Jun 2008
  37. 10,000$ Torino, Italy, Jun22, winner: Andreea-Roxana Vaideanu
  38. 10,000$ Gausdal II, Norway, Jun22, winner: Anne-Valerie Evain
  39. 10,000$ Davos, Switzerland, Jun22, winner: Sandra Martinovic
  40. 10,000$ Qianshan-Anqing, China, Jun22, winner: Sheng-Nan Sun
  41. 10,000$ Gimcheon, Korea, Rep., Jun22, winner: Na-Ri Kim
  42. 10,000$ Bangkok II, Thailand, Jun22, winner: Ai Yamamoto
  43. 10,000$ Rotterdam, Netherlands, Jun22, winner: Iryna Kuryanovich
  44. 10,000$ Wichita, KS, USA, Jun22, winner: Jacqueline Cako
  45. 10,000$ week of Jun29, Entries
  46. 10,000$ Gimcheon II, South Korea, Jun29, winner: Jin-A Lee
  47. 10,000$ Cremona, Italy, Jun29, winner: Lisa Sabino
  48. 10,000$ Prokuplje I, Serbia, Jun29, winner: Virag Nemeth
  49. 10,000$ week of July06, Entries
  50. 10,000$ Brussels, Belgium, Jul06, winner: Maryna Zanevska
  51. 10,000$ Toyko-Akishima, Jul06, winner: Misaki Doi
  52. 10,000$ Prokuplje II, Serbia, Jul06, winner: Dalia Zafirova
  53. 10,000$ Imola-Tozzona, Italy, Jul06, winner: Anna-Giulia Remondina
  54. 10,000$ Felixstowe, Great Britain, Jul06, winner: Anna Smith
  55. 10,000$ Gaziantep, Turkey, Jul06, winner: Magali de Lattre
  56. 10,000$ Shenzhen, China P.R., Jul06, winner: Saisai Zheng
  57. 10,000$ Sunchang, South Korea, Jul06, winner: Na-Ri Kim
  58. 10,000$ week of Jul13, Entries
  59. 10,000$ Frinton on Sea, Great Britain, July13, winner: Heather Watson
  60. 10,000$ Atlanta, GA, USA, Jul13, winner: Irina Falconi
  61. 10,000$ Casablanca, Morocco, July13, winner: Cindy Chala
  62. 10,000$ Miyazaki, Japan, Jul13, winner: Junri Namigata
  63. 10,000$ Izmir, Turkey, Jul13, winner: Pemra Özgen
  64. 10,000$ Caceres, Spain, Jul13, winner: Estelle Guisard
  65. 10,000$ week of July20, Entries
  66. 10,000$ Casablanca II, Morocco, July20, winner: Galina Fokina
  67. 10,000$ Horb, Germany, July20, winner: Lucie Kriegsmannova
  68. 10,000$ Istanbul-Yesilyurt, Turkey, July20, winner: Avgusta Tsybysheva
  69. 10,000$ Bucharest III, Romania, July20, winner: Elena Bogdan
  70. 10,000$ Piestany, Slovak Republic, July20, winner: Darina Sedenkova
  71. 10,000$ Evansville, IN, USA, July20, winner: Elizabeth Lumpkin
  72. 10,000$ week of July27, Entry
  73. 10,000$ Gardone Val Trompia, Italy, July27, winner: Julia Mayr
  74. 10,000$ Rabat, Morocco, July27, winner: Iryna Kuryanovich
  75. 10,000$ St.Joseph, MO, USA, July27, winner: Irina Falconi
  76. 10,000$ Tampere, Finland, July27, winner: Sandra Roma
  77. 10,000$ Onesti, Romania, July27, winner: Elora Dabija
  78. 10,000$ Bree, Belgium, July27, winner: Julia Babilon
  79. 10,000$ Palic, Serbia, July27, winner: Aleksandra Filipovski
  80. 10,000$ Jakarta, Indonesia, July27, winner: Ayu-Fani Damayanti
  81. 10,000$ week of Aug03, Entries
  82. 10,000$ Arad, Romania, Aug03, winner: Ani Mijacika
  83. 10,000$ Savitaipale, Finland, Aug03, winner: Emma Laine
  84. 10,000$ Ilawa, Poland, Aug03, winner: Sandra Zaniewska
  85. 10,000$ Rebecq, Belgium, Aug03, winner: Richel Hogenkamp
  86. 10,000$ New Delhi, India, Aug03, winner: Emily Webley-Smith
  87. 10,000$ Niigata, Japan, Aug03, winner: Shiho Akita
  88. 10,000$ Surakarta, Indonesia, Aug03, winner: Lavinia Tananta
  89. 10,000$ Vienna, Austria, Aug03, winner: Lucie Kriegsmannova
  90. 10,000$ week of Aug10, Entry
  91. 10,000$ New Delhi III, India, Aug10, winner: Poojashree Venkatesha
  92. 10,000$ Barrio Saavedra, Argentina, Aug10, winner: Maria-Fernanda Alvarez-Teran
  93. 10,000$ La Marsa, Tunisia, Aug10, winner: Irene Santos-Bravo
  94. 10,000$ Pesaro, Italy, Aug10, winner: Anastasia Grymalska
  95. 10,000$ Versmold, Germany, Aug10, winner: Sarah Gronert
  96. 10,000$ Tallinn, Estonia, Aug10, winner: Diana Marcinkevica
  97. 10,000$ Innsbruck, Austria, Aug10, winner: Julia Mayr
  98. 10,000$ week of Aug17, Entries
  99. 10,000$ Nonthaburi, Thailand, Aug17, winner: Ling Zhang
  100. 10,000$ Tre Castagni, Italy, Aug17, winner: Paula Fondevila-Castro
  101. 10,000$ Wahlstedt, Germany, Aug17, winner: Sandra Martinovic
  102. 10,000$ Vinkovci, Croatia, Aug17, winner: Ani Mijacika
  103. 10,000$ Olomouc, Czech Republic, Aug17, winner: Lucie Kriegsmannova
  104. 10,000$ week of Aug24, Entries
  105. 10,000$ Barueri, Brazil, Aug24, winner: Mailen Auroux
  106. 10,000$ Saitama, Japan, Aug24, winner: Sachie Ishizu
  107. 10,000$ Prague-Neride, Czech Republic, Aug24, winner: Martina Kubicikova
  108. 10,000$ Nonthaburi II, Thailand, Aug24, winner: Ling Zhang
  109. 10,000$ Enschede, Netherlands, Aug24, winner: Richel Hogenkamp
  110. 10,000$ Arezzo, Italy, Aug24, winner: Giulia Gatto-Monticone
  111. 10,000$ Braunschweig, Germany, Aug24, winner: Korina Perkovic
  112. 10,000$ Qianshan-Anqing II, China, Aug24, winner: Sheng-Nan Sun
  113. 10,000$ Velenje, Slovenia, Aug24, winner: Aleksandra Krunic
  114. 10,000$ Pörtschach, Austria, Aug24, winner: Julia Babilon
  115. 10,000$ week of Aug31st, Entries
  116. 10,000$ Mollerussa, Spain, Aug31, winner: Estelle Guisard
  117. 10,000$ Nonthaburi III, Thailand, Aug31, winner: Angelina Gabueva
  118. 10,000$ Brcko, Bosnia-Herzegovina, Aug31, winner: Aleksandra Josifoska
  119. 10,000$ London-Cumberland, Great Britain, Aug31, winner: Jade Windley
  120. 10,000$ Celaya, Mexico, Aug31, winner: Mailen Auroux
  121. 10,000$ Almere, Netherlands, Aug31, winner: Kiki Bertens
  122. 10,000$ Bassano del Grappa, Italy, Aug31, winner: Alice Moroni
  123. 10,000$ week of Sep07, Entries
  124. 10,000$ Casale, Italy, Sep07, winner: Anna-Giulia Remondina
  125. 10,000$ Budapest-Idom, Hungary, Sep07, winner: Reka-Luca Jani
  126. 10,000$ Mazatlan, Mexico, Sep07, winner: Andrea Koch-Benvenuto
  127. 10,000$ Rousse, Bulgaria, Sep07, winner: Simona-Iulia Matei
  128. 10,000$ Sarajevo, Bosnia-Herzegovina, Sep07, winner: Zuzana Zlochova
  129. 10,000$ St.Petersburg, Russia, Sep07, winner: Yuliya Kalabina
  130. 10,000 Bangalore, India, Sep07, winner: Poojasree Venkatesha
  131. 10,000$ week of Sep14, Entries
  132. 10,000$ Lleida, Spain, Sep14, winner: Lara Arrubarrena-Vecino
  133. 10,000$ Porto, Portugal, Sep14, winner: Irene Santos-Bravo
  134. 10,000$ New Delhi III, India, Sep14, winner: Rushmi Chakravarthi
  135. 10,000$ Doboj, Bosnia-Herzegovina, Sep14, winner: Matea Mezak
  136. 10,000$ Los Mochis, Mexico, Sep14, winner: Carla Beltrami
  137. 10,000$ Kyoto, Japan, Sep14, winner: Nungnadda Wannasuk
  138. 10,000$ week of Sep21, Entries
  139. 10,000$ Espinho, Portugal, Sep21, winner: Fatima El Allami
  140. 10,000$ Sandanski, Bulgaria, Sep21, winner: Dia Evtimova
  141. 10,000$ Ciudad Obregon, Mexico, Sep21, winner: Mailen Auroux
  142. 10,000$ Dehradun, India, Sep21, winner: Poojashree Venkatesha
  143. 10,000$ week of Sep28, Entries
  144. 10,000$ Ciampino, Italy, Sep28, winner: Sandra Martinovic
  145. 10,000$ Ciudad Juarez, Mexico, Sep28, winner: Mailen Auroux
  146. 10,000$ Dobrich, Bulgaria, Sep28, winner: Simona-Iulia Matei
  147. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Sep28, winner: Kiki Bertens
  148. 10,000$ Clermont-Ferrand, France, Sep28, winner: Patrycja Sanduska
  149. 10,000$ week of Oct05, Entries
  150. I watched this on purpose: Porto and Espinho finals
  151. 10,000$ Foggia, Italy, Oct05, winner: Anna-Giulia Remondina
  152. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek II, Turkey, Oct05, winner: Nanuli Pipiya
  153. 10,000$ Les Franqueses del Valles, Spain, Oct05, winner: Irina Ramialison
  154. 10,000$ Noida, India, Oct05, winner: Poojashree Venkatesha
  155. 10,000$ Williamsburg, VA, Oct05, winner: Beatrice Capra
  156. 10,000$ week of Oct12, Entries
  157. 10,000$ Mytilini, Greece, Oct12, winner: Jocelyn Rae
  158. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek III, Turkey, Oct12, winner: Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor
  159. 10,000$ Kharkiv, Ukraine, Oct12, winner: Lyudmyla Kichenok
  160. 10,000$ Settimo San Pietro, Italy, Oct12, winner: Elisa Balsamo
  161. 10,000$ Dubrovnik, Croatia, Oct12, winner: Aleksandra Krunic
  162. 10,000$ Ciudad Adolfo, Mexico, Oct12, winner: Macall Harkins
  163. 10,000$ Pune, India, Oct12, winner: Miki Miyamura
  164. 10,000$ Bauru, Brazil, Oct12, winner: Veronica Cepede-Royg
  165. 10,000$ Cleveland, OH, USA, Oct12, winner: Jamie Hampton
  166. 10,000$ week of Oct19, Entries
  167. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek IV, Turkey, Oct19, winner: Cristina Dinu
  168. 10,000$ Seville, Spain, Oc19, winner: Lara Arrubarrena-Vecino
  169. 10,000$ Dubrovnik II, Croatia, Oct19, winner: Matea Mezak
  170. 10,000$ Thessaloniki, Greece, Oct19, winner: Olga Brozda
  171. 10,000$ Santa Cruz, Bolivia, Oct19, winner: Veronica Cepede-Royg
  172. 10,000$ Belo Horizonte, Brazil, Oct19, winner: Roxane Vaisemberg
  173. 10,000$ Pretoria I, South Africa, Oct19, winner: Irina Ramialison
  174. 10,000$ week of Oct26, Entries
  175. 10,000$ Pretoria II, South Africa, Oct26, winner: Chanel Simmonds
  176. 10,000$ Vila Real de San Antonio, Portugal, Oct26, winner: Natalie Piquion
  177. 10,000$ St.Cugat, Spain, Oct26, winner: Benedetta Davato
  178. 10,000$ Volos, Greece, Oct26, winner Giulia Gasparri
  179. 10,000$ Stockholm, Sweden, Oct26, winner: Lyudmyla Kichenok
  180. 10,000$ Fortaleza, Brazil, Oct26, winner: Roxane Vaisemberg
  181. 10,000$ Monastir, Tunisia, Oct26, winner: Elise Tamaela
  182. 10,000$ Tel Aviv, Israel, Oct26, winner: Keren Shlomo
  183. 10,000$ week of Nov02, Entries
  184. 10,000$ Cala Millor III, Spain, Nov02, winner: Sandra Soler-Sola
  185. 10,000§ El Menzah, Tunisia, Nov02, winner: Ganna Piven
  186. 10,000$ Buenos Aires IV-San Eliseo, Argentina, Nov02, winner: Paula Ormaechea
  187. 10,000$ Bogota, Colombia, Nov02, winner: Andrea Koch-Benvenuto
  188. 10,000$ Sunderland, Great Britain, Nov02, winner: Timea Babos
  189. 10,000$ Kuching, Malaysia, Nov02, winner: Lavinia Tananta
  190. 10,000$ week of Nov09, Entries
  191. 10,000$ Cala Millor IV, Spain, Nov09, winner: Martina di Giuseppe
  192. 10,000$ Itajai, Brazil, Nov09, winner: Tatiana Bua
  193. 10,000$ St.Brelade-Jersey, UK, Nov09, winner: Matea Mezak
  194. 10,000$ Manila I, Philippines, Nov09, winner: Ye-Ra Lee
  195. 10,000$ Le Havre, France, Nov09, winner: Elitsa Kostova
  196. 10,000$ week of Nov16, Entries
  197. 10,000$ Manila II, Philippines, Nov16, winner: Shaozhuo Liu
  198. 10,000$ Asuncion, Paraguay, Nov16, winner: Paula Ormaechea
  199. 10,000$ Hyogo, Japan, Nov16, winner: Kotomi Takahata
  200. 10,000$ Equeurdreville, France, Nov16, winner: Constance Sibille
  201. 10,000$ week of Nov23, Entry
  202. 10,000$ Lima IV, Peru, Nov23, winner: Carla Lucero
  203. 10,000$ Vall d´Uxo, Spain, Nov23, winner: Laura Thorpe
  204. 10,000$ week of Nov30, Entries
  205. 10,000$ La Habana, Cuba, Nov30, winner: Naomi Broady
  206. 10,000$ La Serena, Chile, Nov30, winner: Veronica Cepede-Royg
  207. 10,000$ Poza Rica, Mexico, Nov30, winner: Claire de Gubernatis
  208. 10,000$ week of Dec07, Entries
  209. 10,000$ Santiago, Chile, Dec07, winner: Ana-Clara Duarte
  210. 10,000$ La Habana II, Cuba, Dec07, winner: Naomi Broady
  211. 10,000$ Benicarlo, Spain, Dec07, winner: Laura Pous-Tio
  212. 10,000$ Xalapa, Mexico, Dec07, winner: Julia Cohen
  213. 10,000$ week of Dec14, Entries
  214. 10,000$ Vinaros, Spain, Dec14, winner: Garbine Muguruza-Blanco
  215. 10,000$ Quito, Ecuador, Dec14, winner: Andrea Gamiz
  216. 10,000$ Veracruz, Mexico, Dec14, winner: Chieh-Yu Hsu
  217. Most surprising/random Future winner 2009
  218. 10,000 Saint Martin, Guadeloupe, Jan04, winner: Natalie Piquion
  219. 10,000$ Gosier, Guadeloupe, Jan11, winner: Alize Lim
  220. 10,000$ Glasgow, Great Britain, Jan11, winner: Sarah Gronert
  221. 10,000$ Wrexham, Great Britain, Jan18, winner: Mona Barthel
  222. 10,000$ Grenoble, France, Jan25, winner: Anais Laurendon
  223. 10,000$ Kaarst, Germany, Jan25, winner: Annika Beck
  224. 10,000$ Cala Millor I, Spain, Feb01, winner: Viktoria Kamenskaya
  225. 10,000$ week of Feb08, Entries
  226. 10,000$ Cala Millor II, Spain, Feb08, winner: Garbine Muguruza-Blanco
  227. 10,000$ Vale do Lobo, Portugal, Feb08, winner: Julia Mayr
  228. 10,000$ Eilat, Israel, Feb08, winner: Janina Toljan
  229. 10,000$ week of Feb15, Entry
  230. 10,000$ Albufeira, Portugal, Feb15, winner: Evelyn Mayr
  231. 10,000$ week of Feb22, Entries
  232. $10,000 Portimao (POR) 2010 | Feb 22 (Winner: C.Giovine)
  233. $10,000 Madrid (ESP) 2010 | Feb 22 (Winner: M.Teresa-Torro Flor)
  234. 10,000$ week of March01, Entries
  235. 10,000$ Madrid II, Spain, Mar01, winner: Elisa Balsamo
  236. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek I, Turkey, Mar01, winner: Evelyn Mayr
  237. 10,000$ Lyon, France, Mar01, winner: Anna-Giulia Remondina
  238. 10,000$ week of Mar08, Entries
  239. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek II, Turkey, Mar08, winner: Michaela Pochabova
  240. 10,000$ Dijon, France, Mar08, winner: Ganna Piven
  241. 10,000$ Buchen, Germany, Mar08, winner: Romina Oprandi
  242. 10,000$ Metepec, Mexico, Mar8, winner: Macall Harkins
  243. 10,000$ week of Mar15, Entries
  244. 10,000$ Antalya-Manavgat I, Turkey, Mar15, winner: Julia Mayr
  245. 10,000$ Bath, Great Britain, Mar15, winner: Katarzyna Piter
  246. 10,000$ Amiens, France, Mar15, winner: Claire de Gubernatis
  247. 10,000$ St.Petersburg, Russia, Mar15, winner: Alexandra Panova
  248. 10,000$ Wetzikon, Switzerland, Mar15, winner: Amra Sadikovic
  249. 10,000$ week of Mar22, Entries
  250. 10,000$ Pomezia, Italy, Mar22, winner: Martina Caregaro