PDA

View Full Version : Satellites


Pages : 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

  1. 10,000$ Prokuplje, Serbia, Jul02, winner: Ana Veselinovic
  2. 10,000$ Cremona, Italy, Jul02, winner: Anna-Giulia Remondina
  3. 10,000$ week of July9, Entries
  4. 10,000$ Prokuplje II, Serbia, July9, winner: Mailen Auroux
  5. 10,000$ Bucharest IV, Romania, July9, winner: Alexandra Cadantu
  6. 10,000$ Brussels, Belgium, July9, winner: Nathalie Mohn
  7. 10,000$ Bogotá, Colombia, July9, winner: Viky Nunez-Fuentes
  8. 10,000$ Imola-Tozzona, Italy, July9, winner: Valentina Sassi
  9. 10,000$ Khon Kaen, Thailand, July9, winner: Vlada Ekshibarova
  10. 10,000$ week of July16, Entries
  11. 10,000$ Khon Kaen II, Thailand, Jul16, winner: Nungnadda Wannasuk
  12. 10,000$ Craiova, Romania, Jul16, winner: Mailen Auroux
  13. 10,000$ Frinton on Sea, Great Britain, Jul16, winner: Sarah Borwell
  14. 10,000$ Wichita, USA, July16, winner: Jelena Pandzic
  15. 10,000$ Garching, Germany, Jul16, winner: Nikola Vajdova
  16. 10,000$ week of July 23, Entries
  17. 10,000$ Bangkok, Thailand, July23, winner: Jia-Xiang Lu
  18. 10,000$ Arad, Romania, July23, winner: Andrea Benitez
  19. 10,000$ Gausdal, Norway, July23, winner: Elizaveta Tochilovskaya
  20. 10,000$ Evansville, USA, July23, winner: Kimberly Couts
  21. 10,000$ Horb, Germany, July23, winner: Natalia Orlova
  22. 10,000$ Calgary, Canada, July23, winner: Ana Veselinovic
  23. 10,000$ week of July30, Entries
  24. 10,000$ Caracas, Venezuela, July30, winner: Patricia Chirea
  25. 10,000$ Ilkley, Great Britain, July30, winner: Jessica Moore
  26. 10,000$ Tampere, Finland, July30, winner: Alise Vaidere
  27. 10,000$ St.Joseph, Missouri, USA, July30, winner: Jelena Pandzic
  28. 10,000$ Gardone Val Trompia, Italy, July30, winner: Verdiana Verardi
  29. 10,000$ Caracas II; Venezuela, Aug06, winner: Maria Irigoyen
  30. 10,000$ Wrexham, Great Britain, Aug06, winner: Tara Iyer
  31. 10,000$ Rebecq, Belgium, Aug06, winner: Julia Babilon
  32. 10,000$ Jesi, Italy, Aug06, winner: Anna-Giulia Remondina
  33. 10,000$ Moscow, Russia, Aug06, winner: Anna Lapushchenkova
  34. 10,000$ week of Aug13, Entries
  35. 10,000$ Bielefeld, Germany, Aug13, winner: Katarzyna Piter
  36. 10,000$ Tokyo, Japan, Aug13, winner: Ling Zhang
  37. 10,000$ Constanta, Romania, Aug13, winner: Corina Corduneanu
  38. 10,000$ Savitaipale, Finland, Aug13, winner: Marcella Koek
  39. 10,000$ Koksijde, Belgium, Aug13, winner: Lenka Wienerova
  40. 10,000$ Pesaro, Italy, Aug13, winner: Polona Hercog
  41. 10,000$ week of Aug20, Entry
  42. 10,000$ Westende, Belgium, Aug20, winner: Olga Brozda
  43. 10,000$ Tre Castagni, Italy, Aug20, winner: Chiaki Okadaue
  44. 10,000$ Vlaardingen, Netherlands, Aug20, winner: Arantxa Rus
  45. 10,000$ Noida, India, Aug20, winner: Tara Iyer
  46. 10,000$ Wahlstedt, Germany, Aug20, winner: Katerina Vankova
  47. 10,000$ London-Cumberland, Great Britain, Aug20, winner: Pauline Wong
  48. 10,000$ week of Aug27, Entries
  49. 10,000$ week of Aug27, Entries
  50. 10,000$ Santa Cruz, Bolivia, Aug27, winner: Maria Irigoyen
  51. 10,000$ Hunedoara, Romania, Aug27, winner: Elora Dabija
  52. 10,000$ Vittoria, Italy, Aug27, winner: Anna Floris
  53. 10,000$ Mollerusa, Spain, Aug27, winner: Sara del Barrio Aragon
  54. 10,000$ Enschede, Netherlands, Aug27, winner: Pauline Wong
  55. 10,000$ Palic, Serbia, Aug27, winner: Tadeja Majeric
  56. 10,000$ Prague-Neride, Czech Republic, Aug27, winner: Sona Novakova
  57. 10,000$ Saitama, Japan, Aug27, winner: Yi-Jing Zhao
  58. 10,000$ New Dehli, India, Aug27, winner: Tara Iyer
  59. 10,000$ Pörtschach, Austria, Aug27, winner: Hanna Nooni
  60. 10,000$ week of Sep03, Entries
  61. 10,000$ Brasov, Romania, Sep03, winner: Irina-Camelia Begu
  62. 10,000$ Brcko, Bosnia-Herzegovina, Sep03, winner: Diana Nakic
  63. 10,000$ Alphen aan den Rijn, Netherlands, Sep03, winner: Arantxa Rus
  64. 10,000$ Kyoto, Japan, Sep03, winner: Ayumi Oka
  65. 10,000$ Barueri, Brazil, Sep03, winner: Agustina Lepore
  66. 10,000$ Kedzierzyn-Kozle, Poland, Sep03, winner: Katerina Vankova
  67. 10,000$ Düsseldorf, Germany, Sep03, winner: Franziska Etzel
  68. 10,000$ Baku, Azerbaijan, Sep03, winner: Tinatin Kavlaishvili
  69. 10,000$ Casale Monferrato, Italy, Sep10, winner: Valentina Sassi
  70. 10,000$ Lleida, Spain, Sep10, winner: Heidi El Tabakh
  71. 10,000$ Innsbruck, Austria, Sep10, winner: Petra Sunic
  72. 10,000$ Tbilisi, Georgia, Sep10, winner: Tatia Mikadze
  73. 10,000$ Santo Andre, Brazil, Sep10, winner: Maria-Fernanda Alvarez-Teran
  74. 10,000$ Tampico,Mexico, Sep10, winner: Valeria Pulido-Velasco
  75. 10,000$ Itajai, Brazil, Sep17, winner: Veronica Spiegel
  76. 10,000$ Chihuahua, Mexico, Sep17, winner: Estefania Craciun
  77. 10,000$ Nottingham, Great Britain, Sep17, winner: Pauline Wong
  78. 10,000$ Limoges, France, Sep17, winner: Anne-Laure Heitz
  79. 10,000$ Bratislava, Slovak Republic, Sep17, winner: Dominika Nociarova
  80. 10,000$ Hiroshima, Japan, Sep24, winner: Etsuko Kitazaki
  81. 10,000$ Ciampino, Italy, Sep24, winner: Valentina Sassi
  82. 10,000$ Thessaloniki, Greece, Sep24, winner: Nicole Rottmann
  83. 10,000$ Clermont-Ferrand, France, Sep24, winner: Karla Mraz
  84. 10,000$ week of Oct 1, Entries
  85. 10,000$ Castel Gandolfo, Italy, Oct1, winner: Michaela Pochabova
  86. 10,000$ Les Franqueses del Valles, Spain, Oct1, winner: Cynthia Prieto-Garcia
  87. 10,000$ Porto, Portugal, Oct1, winner: Katerina Vankova
  88. 10,000$ Mytilini, Island of Lesbos, Greece, Oct1, winner: Olga Brozda
  89. 10,000$ week of Oct8, Entries
  90. 10,000$ Benicarlo, Spain, Oct8, winner: Maite Gabarrus-Alonso
  91. 10,000$ Volos, Greece, Oct8, winner: Olga Brozda
  92. 10,000$ Espinho, Portugal, Oct8, winner: Ana-Catarina Nogueira
  93. 10,000$ week of Oct15, Entries
  94. 10,000$ Serra Negra, Brazil, Oct15, winner: Mailen Auroux
  95. 10,000$ Valencia, Venezuela, Oct15, winner: Katie Ruckert
  96. 10,000$ Settimo San Pietro, Italy, Oct15, winner: Anna Floris
  97. 10,000$ Seville, Spain, Oct15, winner: Rebeca Bou-Nogueiro
  98. 10,000$ Dubrovnik, Croatia, Oct15, winner: Diana Nakic
  99. 10,000$ week of Oct22, Entries
  100. 10,000$ Dubrovnik III, Croatia, Oct22, winner: Natasa Zoric
  101. 10,000$ Itu, Brazil, Oct22, winner: Mailen Auroux
  102. 10,000$ Cape Town, South Africa, Oct22, winner: Lizaan du Plessis
  103. 10,000$ Augusta-Sicily, Italy, Oct22, winner: Valentina Sulpizio
  104. 10,000$ Valencia II; Venezuela, Oct22, winner: Katie Ruckert
  105. 10,000$ week of Oct29, Entries
  106. 10,000$ Bogota,Colombia, Oct29, winner: Maria-Fernanda Alvarez-Teran
  107. 10,000$ Asuncion, Paraguay, Oct29, winner: Veronica Spiegel
  108. 10,000$ Kofu, Japan, Oct29, winner: Ayaka Maekawa
  109. 10,000$ Stockholm, Sweden, Oct29, winner: Johanna Larsson
  110. 10,000$ week of Nov5, Entries
  111. 10,000$ Le Havre, France, Nov5, winner: Samantha Schoeffel
  112. 10,000$ Cordoba, Argentina, Nov5, winner: Soledad Esperon
  113. 10,000$ Lima, Peru, Nov5, winner: Maria-Fernanda Alvarez-Teran
  114. 10,000$ Redbridge, Great britain, Nov5, winner: Vitalia Diatchenko
  115. 10,000$ Cala Millor, Island of Mallorca, Spain, Nov5, winner: Julia Glushko
  116. 10,000$ week of Nov12, Entries
  117. 10,000$ Buenos Aires, Argentina, Nov12, winner: Maria Irigoyen
  118. 10,000$ Sunderland, Great Britain, Nov12, winner: Iryna Kuryanovich
  119. 10,000$ Cala Millor IV, Spain, Nov12, winner: Sylwia Zagorska
  120. 10,000$ Manila I, Philippines, Nov12, winner: Nicole Riner
  121. 10,000$ week of Nov19, Entries
  122. 10,000$ Manila II; Philippines, Nov19, winner: Nicole Riner
  123. 10,000$ Parque Roca, Argentina, Nov19, winner: Agustina Lepore
  124. 10,000$ Barcelona, Spain, Nov19, winner: Valentina Sulpizio
  125. 10,000$ Aurangabad, India, Nov19, winner: Ankita Bhambri
  126. 10,000$ Ramat Hasharon, Israel, Nov19, winner: Iryna Kuryanovich
  127. Winter Cup National tournaments, Austria
  128. 10,000$ week of Nov26, Entries
  129. 10,000$ Santiago, Chile, Nov26, winner: Soledad Esperon
  130. 10,000$ Vall de Uxo, Spain, Nov26, winner: Maite Gabarrus-Alonso
  131. 10,000$ Mexico City, Mexico, Nov26, winner: Nicole Gibbs
  132. 10,000$ La Habana I, Cuba, Dec03, winner: Jasmina Kajtazovic
  133. 10,000$ La Habana II; Cuba, Dec 10, winner: Daniela Munoz-Gallegos
  134. 10,000$ Stuttgart, Germany, Jan14, winner: Renee Reinhard
  135. 10,000$ Sunderland, Great Britain, Jan14, winner: Elena Kulikova
  136. 10,000$ week of Jan21, Entry
  137. 10,000$ Grenoble, France, Jan21, winner: Claire Feuerstein
  138. 10,000$ Wrexham, Great Britain, Jan21, winner: Elena Kulikova
  139. 10,000$ Kaarst, Germany, Jan21, winner: Neuza Silva
  140. 10,000$ Vale do Lobo, Portugal, Feb04, winner: Dominika Nociarova
  141. 10,000$ Cala Millor I, Island of Mallorca, Spain, Feb04,winner: Polona Hercog
  142. 10,000$ Albufeira, Portugal, Feb11, winner: Sara del Barrio-Aragón
  143. 10,000$ Cala Millor II, Island of Mallorca, Spain, Feb11, winners: Polona Hercog
  144. 10,000$ Arezzo, Italy, Feb11, winner: Evelyn Mayr
  145. 10,000$ Portimao, Portugal, Feb18, winner: Elena Chalova
  146. 10,000$ Benin City I, Nigeria, Feb18, winner: Anastasia Kharchenko
  147. 10,000$ Melilla, Spain, Feb18, winner: Tetyana Arefeyeva
  148. 10,000$ Benin City II; Nigeria, Feb25, winner: Anastasia Kharchenko
  149. 10,000$ Wellington, New Zealand, Feb25, winner: Michaela Johansson
  150. 10,000$ Sant Boi, Spain, Feb25, winner: Sara del Barrio-Aragón
  151. 10,000$ Buchen, Germany, Feb25, winner: Kirsten Flipkens
  152. 10,000$ week of Mar3, Entries
  153. 10,000$ Hamilton, New Zealand, Mar03, winner: Ellen Barry
  154. 10,000$ Sabadell, Spain, Mar03, winner: Elisa Balsamo
  155. 10,000$ week of Mar10,Entries
  156. 10,000$ Ramat Hasharon, Israel,Mar10, winner: Lenka Jurikova
  157. 10,000$ Cairo-Heliopolis, Egypt, Mar10, winner: Elena Chalova
  158. 10,000$ Rome-Real, Italy, Mar10, winner: Astrid Besser
  159. 10,000$ Dijon, France, Mar10, winner: Olga Brozda
  160. 10,000$ week of Mar17, Entry
  161. 10,000$ Ain Alsoukhna, Egypt, Mar17, winner: Katarzyna Piter
  162. 10,000$ Pomezia, Italy, Mar17, winner: Anna Korzeniak
  163. 10,000$ Amiens, France, Mar17, winner: Karla Mraz
  164. 10,000$ Bath, Great Britain, Mar17, winner: Sarah Borwell
  165. 10,000$ Porto Rafti, Greece, Mar17, winner: Lenka Jurikova
  166. 10,000$ week of Mar24, Entries
  167. 10,000$ Cairo, Egypt, Mar24, winner: Katarzyna Piter
  168. 10,000$ Goudi, Greece, Mar24, winner: Alice Moroni
  169. 10,000$ week of Mar31, Entry
  170. 10,000$ Belek, Turkey, Mar31, winner: Valentina Sulpizio
  171. 10,000$ Obregon, Mexico, Mar31, winner: Valeria Pulido-Velasco
  172. 10,000$ week of Apr07, Entries
  173. 10,000$ Los Mochis, Mexico, Apr07, winner: Alexis Prousis
  174. 10,000$ Belek II, Turkey, Apr07, winner: Michelle Gerards
  175. 10,000$ Telde, Spain, Apr07, winner: Chayenne Ewijk
  176. 10,000$ Foggia, Italy, Apr07, winner: Alexia Virgili
  177. 10,000$ Sibenik, Croatia, Apr07, winner: Karolina Kosinska
  178. 10,000$ Apr14, Entry
  179. 10,000$ Belek III, Turkey, Apr14, winner: Michelle Gerards
  180. 10,000$ Mazatlan, Mexico, Apr14, winner: Leanne Baker
  181. 10,000$ Corralejo-Fuerteventura, Spain, Apr14, winner: Justyna Jegiolka
  182. 10,000$ Villa Allende, Argentina, Apr14, winner: Aranza Salut
  183. 10,000$ Bol, Croatia, Apr14, winner: Karolina Pliskova
  184. 10,00$ week of Apr21, Entry Lists
  185. 10,000$ Toluca, Mexico, Apr21, winner: Frederica Piedade
  186. 10,000$ Torrent, Spain, Apr21, winner: Matilde Munoz-Gonzalves
  187. 10,000$ Naples, Italy, Apr21, winner: Christina Wheeler
  188. 10,000$ Hvar, Croatia, Apr21, winner: Patricia Mayr
  189. 10,000$ week of Apr28, Entries
  190. 10,000$ Adana, Turkey, Apr28, winner: Lesya Tsurenko
  191. 10,000$ Bell Ville, Argentina, Apr28, winner: Katalin Marosi
  192. 10,000$ Brescia, Italy, Apr28, winner: Lisa Sabino
  193. 10,000$ Bournemouth, Great Britain, Apr28, winner: Leonie Mekel
  194. 10,000$ Bucharest, Romania, Apr28, winner: Simona Halep
  195. 10,000$ Kochi, India, Apr28, winner: Rushmi Chakravarthi
  196. 10,000$ week of May5th, Entries
  197. 10,000$ Edinburgh, Great Britain, May05, winner: Marcella Koek
  198. 10,000$ Buenos Aires, Argentina, May05, winner: Maria-Fernanda Alvarez-Teran
  199. 10,000$ Tarakan, Indonesia, May05, winner: Chen Liang
  200. 10,000$ Vic, Spain, May05, winner: Lisa Sabino
  201. 10,000$ Trivandrum, India, May05, winner: Isha Lakhani
  202. 10,000$ Mostar, Bosnia-Herzegovina, May05, winner: Johanna Konta
  203. 10,000$ Michalovce, Slova Republic, May05, winner: Klaudia Boczova
  204. 10,000$ weekof May12, Entries
  205. 10,000$ Tanjung Selor, Indonesia, May12, winner: Chen Liang
  206. 10,000$ Badalona, Spain, May12, winner: Eva Fernandez-Brugues
  207. 10,000$ Bucharest II; Romania, May12, winner: Simona Halep
  208. 10,000$ Bangkok, Thailand, May12, winner: Sun-Jung Kim
  209. 10,000$ week of May19, Entries
  210. 10,000$ Galati, Romania, May19, winner: Valentina Sulpizio
  211. 10,000$ Ra´anana, Israel, May19, winner: Manana Shapakidze
  212. 10,000$ Falkenberg, Sweden, May19, winner: Kristina Andlovic
  213. 10,000$ Managua, Nicaragua, May19, winner: Nathalia Rossi
  214. 10,000$ Khon Kaen, Thailans, May19, winner: Cho-Won Lee
  215. 10,000$ Landisville, USA, May19, winner: Kristie Ahn
  216. 10,000$ Gorizia, Italy, May19, winner: Lisa Sabino
  217. 10,000$ week of May26, Entry
  218. 10,000$ Olecko, POland, May26, winner: Edyta Cieplucha
  219. 10,000$ Tortosa, Spain, May26, winner: Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany
  220. 10,000$ Nonthaburi, Thailand, May26, winner: Min-Hwa Yu
  221. 10,000$ Braga, Portugal, May26, winner: Marlot Meddens
  222. 10,000$ Gaziantep, Turkey, May26, winner: Cagla Büyükakcay
  223. 10,000$ Kharkiv, Ukraine, May26, winner: Elena Kulikova
  224. 10,000$ Sumter, USA, May26, winner: Mallory Cecil
  225. 10,000$ Budva, Montenegro, May26, winner: Palma Kiralyi
  226. 10,000$ week of Jun02, Entries
  227. 10,000$ Pitesti, Romania, Jun02, winner: Mihaela Buzarnescu
  228. 10,000$ Amarante, Portugal, Jun02, winner: Melanie Gloria
  229. 10,000$ Izmir, Turkey, Jun02, winner: Pemra Özgen
  230. 10,000$ Hilton Head Island, USA, Jun02, winner: Mallory Cecil
  231. 10,000$ week of Jun09, Entries
  232. 10,000$ Craiova, Romania, Jun09, winner: Valentina Sulpizio
  233. 10,000$ Istanbul-Yesilyurt, Turkey, Jun09, winner: Pemra Özgen
  234. 10,000$ Montemor o Novo, Portugal, Jun09, winner: Melanie Gloria
  235. 10,000$ Tokyo-Ariake, Japan, Jun09, winner: Kimiko Date-Krumm
  236. 10,000$ Gurgaon, India, Jun09, winner: Rushmi Chakravarthi
  237. 10,000$ Gausdal, Norway, Jun09, Entry
  238. 10,000$ Gausdal, Norway, Jun09, winner: Natalia Ryzhonkova
  239. 10,000$ Lenzerheide, Switzerland, Jun09, winner: Klaudia Boczova
  240. 10,000$ week of Jun16, Entry Lists
  241. 10,000$ Montpellier, France, Jun16, (Winner: V.Spiegel)
  242. 10,000$ Davos, Switzerland, Jun16, (Winner: A.Sadikovic)
  243. 10,000$ Alcobaca, Portugal, Jun16, (Winner: E.Kostova)
  244. 10,000$ Gausdal II, Norway, Jun16, (Winner: N.Ryzhonkova)
  245. 10,000$ Bucharest, Romania, Jun16, (Winner: M.Buzarnescu)
  246. 10,000$ Gurgaon II, India, Jun16, (Winner: S.Bhambri)
  247. 10,000$ Houston, USA, Jun16, winner: Kristie Ahn
  248. 10,000$ Sutama, Japan, Jun16, winner: Miki Miyamura
  249. 10,000$ Alkmaar, Netherlands, Jun16, winner: Anna-Lena Grönefeld
  250. 10,000$ Torino, Italy, Jun16, winner: Ksenia Palkina