PDA

View Full Version : Satellites


Pages : 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

  1. 10000$ Horb, Germany, July24th, winner: Sandra Martinovic
  2. 10000$ Bangkok II, Thailand, July24th, winner: Vlada Ekshibarova
  3. 10000$ Arad, Romania, July24th, winner: Agnes Szatmari
  4. 10000$ La Coruna, Spain, July24th, winner: Sara del Barrio
  5. 10000$ Evansville, USA, July24th, winner: Audra Cohen
  6. 10000$ Gausdal, Norway, July24th, winner: Mari Andersson
  7. Pictures : 10K Bangkok THA 24 July 2006
  8. 10000$ Gardone Val Trompia, July31st, winner: Lisa Sabino
  9. 10000$ Bucharest V, Romania, July31st, winner: Diana Enache
  10. 10000$ Bangkok III, Thailand, July31st, winner: Jin-A Lee
  11. 10000$ St.Joseph, MO, USA, July31st, winner: Anne Yelsey
  12. 10000$ Bad Saulgau, Germany, July31st, winner: Anastasija Sevastova
  13. 10000$ Ilkley, GBR, July31st, winner: Anna Fitzpatrick
  14. Pictures : 10K Bangkok THA 31 July 2006
  15. $10K Rebecq,Belgium *Winner: C.Maes*
  16. $10.000 Moscow 1,Russia - winner: A.Rodionova
  17. $10.000 Jesi,Italy - Winner:Regina Kulikova
  18. $10.000 Gdynia,Poland - winner: A.Schaefer
  19. Where is Xian?
  20. $10K Quito,Ecuador *Winner: R.Vaisemberg*
  21. $10K Wrexham,Great Britain *Winner: I.Pavlovic*
  22. 10000$ week of Aug7th, Entries
  23. 10000$ Guayaquil, Ecuador, Aug14th, winner: Estefania Craciun
  24. 10000$ Kedzierzyn-Kozle, Poland, Aug14th, winner: Anne Schäfer
  25. 10000$ Wahlstedt, Germany, Aug14th, winner: Julia Görges
  26. Palic, August 28th
  27. 10000$ Tokyo II, Japan, Aug14th, winner: Kanae Hisami
  28. 10000$ Koksijde, Belgium, Aug14th, winner: Yanina Wickmayer
  29. 10000$ Bratislava, Slovak Rep., Aug14th,winner: Anastasija Sevastova
  30. 10000$ Savitaipale, Finland, Aug14th, winner: Eva Fernandez-Brugues
  31. 10000$ week of Aug21st, Entry
  32. 10000$ Cumberland, GBR, Aug21st, winner: Nadja Roma
  33. 10000$ Bogota, Colombia, Aug21st, winner: Viky Nunez-Fuentes
  34. 10000$ Westende, Belgium, Aug21st, winner: Claire de Gubernatis
  35. 10000$ Vlaardingen, Netherlands, Aug21st, winner: Neuza Silva
  36. 10000$ Bielefeld, Germany, Aug21st, winner: Julia Görges
  37. 10000$ Tre Castagni, Italy, Aug21st, winner: Anna Floris
  38. 10000$ Maribor, Slovenia, Aug21st, winner: Andreja Klepac
  39. 10000$ Vittoria, Italy, Aug28th, winner: Anna-Giulia Remondina
  40. 10000$ Timisoara, Romania, Aug28th, winner: Andrea Popovic
  41. 10000$ Mollerusa, Spain, Aug28th, winner: Karen Paterson
  42. 10000$ Palic, Serbia-Montenegro, Aug28th, winner: Dia Evtimova
  43. 10000$ Istanbul, Turkey, Aug28th, winner: Natalia Orlova
  44. 10000$ Gladstone, Australia, Aug28th, winner: Danielle Dominikovic
  45. 10000$ Saitama, Japan, Aug28th,winner: Mayumi Yamamoto
  46. 10000$ Bogota II, Colombia, Aug28th,winner: Jessica Orselli
  47. 10000$ Baku, Azerbaijan, Aug28th, winner: Yulia Solonitskaya
  48. 10000$ Vienna, Austria, Aug28th, winner: Sandra Martinovic
  49. Jakarta, Indonesia 10K - Sept. 18-24, 2006
  50. 10000$ week of Sep4th, Entries
  51. 10000$ Dusseldorf, Germany, Sep4th, winner: Danica Krstajic
  52. 10000$ Bucharest VI, Romania, Sep4th, winner: Alexandra Cadantu
  53. 10000$ Hope Island, Australia, Sep4th, winner: Shannon Golds
  54. 10000$ Kyoto, Japan, Sep4th,winner: Tomoyo Takagishi
  55. 10000$ Caracas, Venezuela, Sep4th, winner: Story Tweedie-Yates
  56. 10000$ Enschede, Netherlands, Sep4th, winner: Marlot Meddens
  57. Jakarta, Indonesia 10K - Sept. 25 - Oct. 1, 2006
  58. 10000$ week of Sep 11th
  59. 10000$ Tbilisi, Georgia, Sep11th, winner: Varvara Galanina
  60. 10000$ Torre del Greco, Italy, Sep11th, winner: Maria-Belen Corbalan
  61. 10000$ Tampico, Mexico, Sep11th, winner: Bettina Jozami
  62. 10000$ Hiroshima, Japan, Sep11th, winner: Yuka Kuroda
  63. 10000$ Lleida, Spain, Sep11th,winner: Neuza Silva
  64. 10000$ Innsbruck, Austria, Sep11th, winner: Patricia Mayr
  65. 10000$ Caracas, Venezuela, Sep11th, Draws
  66. 10000$ week of Sep18th, Entries
  67. 10000$ Guadalajara, Mexico, Sep18th, winner: Bettina Jozami
  68. 10000$ Jakarta I, Indonesia, Sep18th, winner: Lavinia Tananta
  69. 10000$ Ciampino, Italy, Sep18th, winner: Alexia Virgili
  70. 10000$ Limoges, France, Sep18th, winner: Audrey Bergot
  71. 10000$ Tbilisi II, Georgia, Sep18th, winner: Anna Lapushchenkova
  72. 10000$ Nottingham, GBR, Sep18th, winner: Anna Smith
  73. 10000$ Mytlini, Island of Lesbos, Greece, winner: Anna Gerasimou
  74. 10000$ Juarez, Mexico, Sep25th, winner: Bettina Jozami
  75. 10000$ Thessaloniki, Greece, Sep25th, winner: Alexandra Panova
  76. 10000$ Jakarta II, Indonesia, Sep25th,winner: Sandy Gumulya
  77. 10000$ Szeged, Hungary, Sep25th, winner: Petra Kvitova
  78. 10000$ Volos, Greece, Oct2nd, winner: Anna Gerasimou
  79. 10000$ Tucuman, Argentina, Oct2nd, Final: Teliana Pereira
  80. 10000$ Sofia, Bulgaria, Oct2nd, Winner: Anne Schaefer
  81. 10000$ Granada, Spain, Oct2nd, winner: Katerina Vankova
  82. 10000$ Cordoba, Argentina, Oct9th,winner: Vanesa Furlanetto
  83. 10000$ Benicarlo, Spain, Oct9th, winner: Verdiana Verardi
  84. 10000$ Castel Gandolfo, Italy, Oct9th, winner: Belen Corbalan
  85. 10000$ Braga, Portugal, Oct9th, winner: Eloisa Compostizio de Andres
  86. PTF is looking to extend into Satellite events, needs your help though
  87. 10000$ Santiago, Chile, Oct16th, winner: Teliana Pereira
  88. 10000$ Settimo San Pietro, Italy, Oct16th, winner: Stefania Chieppa
  89. 10000$ Seville, Spain, Oct16th, winner: Verdiana Verardi
  90. 10000$ Dubrovnik, Croatia, Oct16th, winner: Karolina Jovanovic
  91. 10000$ Luque, Paraguay, Oct23, winner: Roxane Vaisemberg
  92. 10000$ Dubrovnik III, Croatia, Oct23rd, winner: Ana Savic
  93. 10000$ Pretoria I, South Africa, Oct23rd, winner: Surina de Beer
  94. $10,000 Stockholm 2006
  95. 10000$ Ahmedabad, India, Oct30th, winner: Sanaa Bhambri
  96. 10000$ Stockholm, Sweden, Oct30th, winner: Mari Andersson
  97. 10000$ Erding, Germany, Oct30th, winner: Carmen Klaschka
  98. 10000$ week of Nov13th, Entries
  99. 10000$ Le Havre, France, Nov6th, winner: Karla Mraz
  100. 10000$ Itajai, Brazil, Nov6th, winner: Teliana Pereira
  101. 10000$ Ismaning, Germany, Nov6th, winner: Astrid Besser
  102. 10000$ Caracas, Venezuela, Nov6th,winner: Joana Cortez
  103. 10000$ Pune, India, Nov6th, winner: Nungnadda Wannasuk
  104. 10000$ Redbridge, Great Britain, Nov6th, winner: Martina Pavelec
  105. 10000$ Manila, Philippines, Nov6th,winner: Stacey Tan
  106. 10000$ Cala Millor, Spain, Nov6th, winner: Laura Siegemund
  107. 10k Cairo, Egypt - November 13th
  108. 10k Florianopolis, Brazil - November 13th
  109. 10k Mallorca, Spain - November 13th
  110. 10k Manila, Philippines - November 13th
  111. 10k Sunderland, Great Britain - November 13th
  112. 10000$ Manilla II, Philippines, Nov13th, winner: Maureen Diaz
  113. 10000$ Florianopolis, Brazil, Nov13th, winner: Yanina Wickmayer
  114. 10000$ Cala Millor IV, Spain, Nov13th, winner: Michelle Gerards
  115. 10000$ Sunderlan, GBR, Nov13th,winner: Martina Pavelec
  116. 10000$ Cairo, Egypt, Nov13th, winner: Liana Balaci
  117. 10000$ week of Nov20th, Entries
  118. 10000$ Cairo V, Egypt, Nov20th, winner: Liana Balaci
  119. 10000$ Cordoba, Argentina, Nov20th, winner: Yanina Wickmayer
  120. 10000$ Ramat Hasharon, Israel, Nov20th, winner: Nicole Thyssen
  121. 10000$ week of Nov27th, Entries
  122. 10000$ Cairo VI, Egypt, Nov27th,winner: Galina Fokina
  123. 10000$ Tel Aviv, Israel, Nov27th, winner: Stefanie Voegele
  124. 10000$ La Habana, Cuba, Nov27th, winner: Stefania Boffa
  125. Algiers $10,000 Entry List
  126. Challenger players in 2006
  127. 10000$ Algiers, Algeria Jan8th, winner: Michelle Gerards
  128. 10000$ Algiers II, Jan15th, winner: Michelle Gerards
  129. 10000$ Sunderland, GBR, Jan15th, winner: Karen Paterson
  130. 10000$ Stuttgart, Germany, Jan15th, winner: Petra Kvitova
  131. 10000$ week of Jan22nd, Entries
  132. 10000$ Kingston upon Hull, GBR, Jan22, winner: Katerina Kramperova
  133. 10000$ Grenoble, France, Jan22nd, winner: Anna Korzeniak
  134. 10000$ Mallorca, Spain, Feb5th, winner: Tatjana Priachin
  135. 10000$ Vale do Lobo, Portugal, Feb5th, winner: Liana-Gabriela Ungur
  136. 10000$ Mallorca II, Spain, Feb12th, winner: Elisa Balsamo
  137. 10000$ Montechoro, Portugal, Feb12th, winner: Eugenia Linetskaya
  138. 10000$ Portimao, Portugal, Feb19th, winner: Neuza Silva
  139. 10000$ Melilla, Spain, Feb19th,winner: Carla Suarez Navarro
  140. 10000$ Benin City, Nigeria, Feb 26th, Entry
  141. 10000$ week of Feb26th, Entries
  142. 10000$ Sant Boi, Spain, Feb26th, winner: Karolina Kosinska
  143. 10000$ Benin City, Nigeria, Feb26th, winner: Ana-Clara Duarte
  144. 10000$ Buchen, Germany, Feb26th, winner: Danica Krstajic
  145. 10000$ Wellington,New Zealand, Feb26th, winner: Ling Zhang
  146. 10000$ Benin City II, Nigeria, Mar5th, winner: Debbrich Feys
  147. 10000$ Jersey, Great Britain, Mar5th, winner: Jane O´Donoghue
  148. 10000$ Hamilton, New Zealand, Mar5th, winner: Erika Sema
  149. 10000$ Sabadell, Spain, Mar5th, winner: Rebeca Bou-Nogueiro
  150. 10000$ Toluca, Mexico, Mar5th, winner: Stella Menna
  151. 10000$ Quartu Sant´Elena, Italy, winner: Anna Floris
  152. 10000$ Ramat Hasharon , Israel, Mar5th, winner: Anna Gerasimou
  153. 10000$ week of Mar12th, Entry Lists
  154. 10000$ Sunderland, Great Britain, Mar12th, winner: Gaelle Widmer
  155. 10000$ Roma-Real, Italy, Mar12th, winner: Daria Kustava
  156. 10000$ Merida, Mexico, Mar12th, winner: Julie Coin
  157. 10000$ Athens, Greece, Mar12th, winner: Teliana Pereira
  158. 10000$ Cairo I, Egypt, Mar12th, winner: Alexandra-Anamaria Sere
  159. 10000$ Ramat Hasharon II; Israel, Mar12th, winner: Eugenia Linetskaya
  160. 10000$ week of Mar 19th, Entries
  161. 10000$ Ra´anana, Israel, Mar19th, winner: Eugenia Linetskaya
  162. 10000$ Athens II; Greece, Mar19th, winner: Ana Jovanovic
  163. 10000$ Roma-Panda, Italy, Mar19th, winner: Lisa Sabino
  164. 10000$ Amiens, France, Mar19th, winner: Teliana Pereira
  165. 10000$ Suez, Egypt, Mar19th, winner: Galina Fokina
  166. 10000$ week of Mar26th, Entry Lists
  167. 10000$ Bath, Great Britain, Mar26, winner : Pauline Wong
  168. 10000$ Foggia, Italy, Mar26, winner : Teliana Pereira
  169. 10000$ Dubrovnik, Croatia, Mar26, winner : Natasa Zoric
  170. 10000$ Maadi, Egypt, Mar26, winner : Galina Fokina
  171. 10000$ Hyderabad, India, Mar26, winner: Stefanie Voegele
  172. 10000$ Xalapa, Mexico, Mar26, winner : Mariana Duque-Marino
  173. 10000$ Bath II, Great Britain, Apr02, winner: Claire Feuerstein
  174. 10000$ Cavtat, Croatia, Apr02, winner: Corinna Dentoni
  175. 10000$ week of Apr09, Entries
  176. 10000$ Split, Croatia, Apr09, winner: Olga Brozda
  177. 10000$ Dubai, UAE, Apr09, winner: Marinne Giraud
  178. 10000$ Torhout, Belgium, Apr09, winner: Claire Feuerstein
  179. 10000$ Hvar, Croatia, Apr16th, winner: Karolina Jovanovic
  180. 10000$ week of April 23rd, Entries
  181. 10000$ Bol, Croatia, Apr23, winner: Johanna Larsson
  182. 10000$ Naples, Italy, Apr23, winner: Michelle Gerards
  183. 10000$ Obregon, Mexico, Apr23, winner: Hilary Barte
  184. 10000$ week of Apr30, Entries
  185. 10000$ Bournemouth, Great Britain, Apr30, winner: Anastasia Pivovarova
  186. 10000$ Jakarta, Indonesia, Apr30, winner: Nungnadda Wannasuk
  187. 10000$ Buenos Aires, Argentina, Apr30, winner: Agustina Lepore
  188. 10000$ Los Mochis, Mexico, Apr30, winner: Maria-Fernanda Alves
  189. 10000$ Vic, Spain, Apr30, winner: Nudnida Luangnam
  190. 10000$ Bucharest, Romania, Apr30, winner: Simona Halep
  191. 10,000$ week of May07, Entries
  192. 10000$ Mazatlan, Mexico, May7th, winner: Maria-Fernanda Alves
  193. 10000$ Cordoba, Argentina, May7th, winner: Agustina Lepore
  194. 10000$ Bucharest II, Romania, May7th, winner: Simona Halep
  195. 10000$ Tarakan, Indonesia, May7th, winner: Maya Gaverova
  196. 10000$ Edinburgh, Great Britain, May7th, winner: Surina de Beer
  197. 10000$ Rabat, Morocco, May7th, winner: Yuliya Kalabina
  198. 10000$ Mostar, Bosnia-Herzegovina, May7th, winner: Miljana Adanko
  199. 10,000$ week of May14, Entries
  200. 10,000$ Balikpapan, Indonesia, May14, winner: Nicole Riner
  201. 10,000$ Galati, Romania, May14, winner: Cristina-Andreea Mitu
  202. 10,000$ Irapuato, Mexico, May14, winner: Maria-Fernanda Alves
  203. 10,000$ Michalovce, Slovakia, May14, winner: Kristina Kucova
  204. 10,000$ Caserta, Italy, May14, winner: Valentina Sulpizio
  205. 10,000$ Cordoba II, Argentina, May14, winner: Florencia Molinero
  206. ITF Bucharest II Final Report
  207. 10,000$ Falkenberg Sweden, May21, (winner: K.Milevskaya)
  208. 10,000$ Monterrey, Mexico, May21, (winner: E.Nze)
  209. 10,000$ Gimhae, South Korea, May21, (winner: J.A.Lee)
  210. 10,000$ Cherkassy, Ukraine, May21, (winner: V.Kapshay)
  211. 10,000$ Vienna, Austria, May21, (winner: D.Jurak)
  212. 10,000$ Mumbai, India, May21, (winner: M.Giraud)
  213. 10,000$ Cordoba III, Argentina, May21, (winner: S.Esperon)
  214. 10,000$ El Paso, Texas, USA, May21, (winner: G.Paz)
  215. 10,000$ week of May28, Entries, Help needed!!!
  216. 10,000$ Tortosa, Spain, May28, winner: Rebeca Bou-Nogueiro
  217. 10,000$ Gimhae II, South Korea, May 28, winner: Jin-A Lee
  218. 10,000$ Olecko, Poland, May28, winner: Magdalena Kiszczynska
  219. 10,000$ Houston, Texas, USA, May28, winner: Asia Muhammed
  220. 10,000$ Istanbul-Yesilyurt, Turkey, May28, winner: Cagla Büyükakcay
  221. 10,000$ Braga, Portugal, May28, winner: Neuza Silva
  222. $10.000 Stare Splavy (CZE) 2007 | May 28 (winner: L.Wienerova)
  223. 10,000$ Monterrey II, Mexico, May28, (winner: I.Falconi)
  224. 10,000$ week of Jun4, Entries
  225. 10,000$ Hilton Head Island, USA, Jun4, winner: Angela Haynes
  226. 10,000$ Pitesti, Romania, Jun4, winner: Natalia Orlova
  227. 10,000$ Amarante, Portugal, Jun4, winner: Elisa Balsamo
  228. 10,000$ Tokyo-Ariake, Japan, Jun4, winner: Erika Sema
  229. 10,000$ Birkerod, Denmark, Jun4, winner: Elena Pioppo
  230. Copa Bras-onda Curitiba, Pr Brazil
  231. 10,000$ week of Jun11, Entries
  232. Why all the cancellations in South America?
  233. 10,000$ Bals, Romania, Jun11, winner: Natalia Orlova
  234. 10,000$ Lenzerheide, Switzerland, Jun11, winner: Melanie Klaffner
  235. 10,000$ Montemor o Novo, Portugal, Jun11, winner: Tara Iyer
  236. 10,000$ Annaba, Algeria, Jun11, winner: Romana Janshen
  237. GABRIELA PAZ enters the rankings
  238. 10,000$, week Jun18, Entries
  239. 10,000$ Davos, Switzerland, Jun18, winner: Stephanie Vogt
  240. 10,000$ Alkmaar, Netherlands, Jun18, winner: Lenka Wienerova
  241. 10,0000$ Montpellier, France, Jun18, winner: Gabriella Polito
  242. 10,000$ Sarajevo, Bosnia&Herzegovina, Jun18, winner: Ana Jovanovic
  243. 10,000$ Fort Worth, Texas, USA, Jun18, winner: Jelena Pandzic
  244. 10,000$ Annaba II, Algeria, Jun18, winner: Lisa Sabino
  245. 10,000$ Alcobaca, Portugal, Jun18, winner: Melanie Gloria
  246. 10,000$ Bucharest III, Romania, Jun18, winner: Maria Irigoyen
  247. 10,000$ Sarajevo II; Bosnia-Herzegowina, Jun25, winner: Teodora Mircic
  248. 10,000$ Edmond, Oklahoma, USA; Jun25, winner: Jelena Pandzic
  249. 10,000$ Breda, Netherlands, Jun25, winner: Olga Kalyuzhnaya
  250. 10,000$ Oslo, Norway, Jun25, winner: Irina Kuzmina