PDA

View Full Version : JUNIORS


Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

  1. Dustin Florida Grade 5
  2. Spring Bowl St.Poelten Austria Grade 2
  3. Acceptance List : 27th International Junior Tournament "Citta' Di Santa Croce
  4. Acceptance List: Roland Garros
  5. Haifa Israel
  6. U14/U16 May
  7. Santa Croce
  8. Villach-La Vie Cup Austria Grade 2
  9. Enka Open Turkey Grade 5
  10. Chile Open Grade 5
  11. Beer Sheva - Israel G4
  12. Plovdiv Bulgaria Grade 5
  13. Asia/Oceania Junior Fed Cup Qualifiers
  14. Montenegro Open Grade 4
  15. TSZ Cup Togliatti Russia Grade 4
  16. ENKA Open Turkey Grade 5
  17. Astrid Bowl Belgium Grade 1
  18. Acceptance List Wimbledon
  19. RG Junior draws?
  20. Samara Cup Russia Grade 3
  21. Idom Cup Hungary Grade 4
  22. Roland Garros MAINDRAW + scores
  23. Tallin Estonia Grade 5
  24. What happened to Shilla de Armas?
  25. U14/U16 May
  26. 13th International Junior Tournament of Offenbach/Main(G1) Draws
  27. Tashkent Grade 3
  28. Tingis Cup Morocco Grade 4
  29. Monterrey Mexico Grade 5
  30. Spain vs Italy Under-12 - Grass
  31. Rauch Cup Hungary Grade 2
  32. Int'l Thamrin Cup 2005/Grade 4, Jakarta
  33. LTA International Junior Championships - Roehampton(G1)-Draws
  34. Riad 21 - Rabat,Morocco(G3)
  35. Ozerov Cup Balashika Russia Grade 3
  36. Tampico Mexico Grade 5
  37. Namangan Uzbekistan Grade 3
  38. Entry List USTA Grass Court Championships Philadelphia
  39. Acceptance list Gerry Weber
  40. Prokom Open Grade 4
  41. Copa Cariari Costa Rica Grade 5
  42. Donetsk Cup Ukraine Grade 4
  43. Michelle Brito (Bollettieri Academy)
  44. Raquette d´Or Mohammedia Morocco Grade 2
  45. Bishkek Kyrgyzstan Grade 5
  46. Gerry Weber Open Halle Grade 3
  47. U14/U16 Results June
  48. Biesterbos Open 2005,Netherlands,G2,Draws
  49. Copa Horizontes Cuba Grade 4
  50. New Caledonia Grade 5
  51. ITF Bermuda Grade 5
  52. Wimbledon Juniors
  53. Head Cup Ukraine Grade 3
  54. Casablanca, Morocco, Grade 2
  55. Wimbledon Saturday OOP+Scores
  56. Wimbledon Girls Singles & Doubles Main Draw
  57. Wimbledon Monday OOP+Scores
  58. Darwin, AUstralia, Grade 3 (July 6-11)
  59. Danish Junior Cup 2005,G5
  60. Lautoka Fiji Grade 4
  61. Bruchköbel Germany Grade 4
  62. Wimbledon Tuesday OOP+Scores
  63. U16 La Baule France Grade 1
  64. Wimbledon Wednesday OOP+Scores
  65. Bahamas Grade 5
  66. Wimbledon Thursday OOP & Scores
  67. Bandung Grade 4
  68. Wimbledon Friday OOP+Scores
  69. 29th German Junior Open,G1,Draws
  70. ITF Leeuwenbergh Open 2005,Netharlands,G4(5 Jul)
  71. Wimbledon Saturday OOP+Scores
  72. Tunis Grade 3
  73. Oslo Grade 5
  74. Vilnius Grade 5
  75. Wimbledon Sunday OOP+Scores
  76. Sportastic Junior Open Wels,Austria,G1,Draws
  77. Air- Berlin Junior Open,G4,Draws
  78. Aruba International
  79. Helsinki G5 (11.-15.7.)
  80. Panya Thailand Grade 5
  81. Ostrog Cup Ukraine Grade 5
  82. Governor Cup Russia Grade 4
  83. Carthago Grade 4
  84. U16 results June
  85. Bois-Carre Switzerland Grade 5
  86. St.Maarten Netherland Antilles
  87. Winchester Grade 4
  88. Berlin Grade 4
  89. Hillegum Netherlands Grade 4
  90. SATPC Junior ITF Tournament,South Africa,G2,Draws
  91. Vancouver Grade 5
  92. 2005 European Summer Cups (U18's)
  93. 2005 European Summer Cups (U16's details)
  94. 2005 European Summer Cups (U14 results)
  95. 2005 Mercedes Cup,Thailand,G4 (11 Jul)
  96. Mouhafaza Syria Grade 4
  97. 2005 European Individual Champs (U18-Jul 18-24)
  98. Safina Cup Czech Republich Grade 4
  99. AOTK Cup,Estonia,G4,Draws
  100. Movenpick Cup Egypt Grade 3
  101. Rushbrooke Ireland Grade 5
  102. European Individual Junior Championships - Under 14
  103. New Zealand Grade 4
  104. Jamaica Grade 4
  105. PIC Junior ITF Tournament,South Africa,G2,Draws
  106. Ex Pilsen Wilson Cup,Czech Republic,G3,Draws
  107. BMW Junior Open 2005,Luxembourg,G2,Draws
  108. Damascus Grade 4
  109. USTA U18's Nationals (Aug 7-14)
  110. 10th Slovenian Junior Open 2005,G3,Draws
  111. Smash International Junior Championships,Egypt,G3,Draws
  112. Donnybrook Junior International,Ireland,G5,Draws
  113. Open Preventiva ITF Junior 2005,Spain,G5,Draws
  114. Copa Merengue Dom.Rep. Grade 5
  115. 2005 European Summer Cup Finals (jul 31-aug 2)
  116. 2005 World Junior Finals (U14's) Prostejov
  117. U14 Fürstenfeld Austria Grade 2
  118. 11th Internacional Junior de Leiria,Portugal,G4,Draws
  119. U14 Leeuwarden Grade 1
  120. International Tennis Championships,Kyrgyzstan,G4
  121. U14 Kufstein Grade 2
  122. JITIC Central America and Caribbean Closed Santo Domingo
  123. Les Petits Princes - Under 13 - Annecy (FRA)
  124. ZTK Junior Open,Slovenia,G4,Main Draw
  125. Us Open
  126. U16/U14 July
  127. 8th International Tournament U18,Slovakia,G4,FINISHED
  128. Vila Do Conde Junior Tennis Cup,Portugal,G4,Draws
  129. ITF Corfu Junior Tournament,Greece,G5,Draws
  130. Namibia Grade 4
  131. Tampico Junior Cup 2005,Mexico,G4,Draws
  132. Silesia Cup Poland Grade 4
  133. Canadian Junior Open Championships,G1,Draws
  134. Taca Diogo Napoles,Portugal,G4,Draws
  135. US Open Entry Lists
  136. AS Open 2005,Macedonia,G5,Draws (22 Aug)
  137. Somclay Junior Open,Belgium,G3,Draws (22 Aug)
  138. Clermont-Ferrand Junior Tournament,France,G4,Draws (22 Aug)
  139. Miskolc Open,Hungary,G3,Draws (22 Aug)
  140. Dema Cup,Bulgaria,G5,FINISHED
  141. I Nations Cup - Under-12 (Estepona, ESPAÑA)
  142. Leeuwenbergh 2, Holland, G4
  143. Mera Cup,Poland,G4,Draws,FINISHED
  144. US Junior International Hard Court Championships,G3,Draws (22 Aug)
  145. Belarus Cup,G5,Draws (22 Aug)
  146. Epetion Cup,Croatia,G5,Draws (22 Aug)
  147. Kenana Cup,Bulgaria,G5,Draws (22 Aug)
  148. Oceania Closed Champs, Fiji (Grade B2)
  149. Kentucky International Junior Tennis Derby,G1 (Main Draw)
  150. Zentiva Czech Junior Open,G2 (Main Draw)
  151. China Junior 1,G2 (Main Draw)
  152. TK "Riga 800",Latvia,G5,Draws (29 Aug)
  153. Sweden Junior Open 2005,G5,Draws (29 Aug)
  154. who gets TBD wildcards in main draw?
  155. Talentum Cup,Hungary,G5,Draws (29 Aug)
  156. ProSigma Open 2005,Slovenia,G5,Draws (29 Aug)
  157. 10th Wilson-Tivoli Trophy Timisoara,Romania,G4
  158. Steiro goes American
  159. US Open Girls Singles Draw
  160. US Open Sunday OOP+Scores
  161. Jurmula Cup,Latvia,G4,Draws (5 Sep)
  162. US Open Girls Doubles Draw
  163. Monday OOP+Scores
  164. Aphrodite Cup,Cyprus,G4,Draws (5 Sep)
  165. Tuesday OOP+Scores
  166. Wednesday OOP+Scores
  167. Is there a point in playing jounior events?
  168. Pakistan Grade 5 (5 Sep)
  169. Sanxenxo International Spain Grade 5 (Sep 5)
  170. Pancevo International,Serbia-Montenegro,G3 (Main Draw)
  171. Thursday OOP+Scores
  172. Friday OOP+Scores
  173. Saturday OOP+Scores
  174. Egypt Grade 5
  175. Lebanon Grade 5
  176. FED CUP Jr. FINALS - Barcelona (ESPAÑA) 27 Sep-2 Oct (Teams named)
  177. Girls Final Scores!!
  178. Is Girls ranking correct? Szavay this week #1?
  179. European Individual Championships -16 draw (12-09)
  180. Osaka Mayor's Cup,Japan,GA (FINISHED)
  181. Chennai Grade 5
  182. Alexa Glatch Question
  183. Mostar Open, Bosnia-Hercegovina, Grade 5
  184. Enervon Tablet Philippines Grade 4
  185. Chanda Rubin Cup Grade 4
  186. Sochi Cup,Russia,G5 (Main Draw)
  187. 7th Serbia and Montenegro Junior Open,G2 (Main Draw)
  188. Vina del Mar, Chile, Grade 4
  189. China Junior 2,G3 (Main Draw)
  190. NBU Cup Uzbekistan, Grade 4
  191. Hyderabad, India, Grade 5
  192. Junior National Championships 2005
  193. Mijas, Spain Grade 5
  194. Phinma Manila Cup, Grade 4
  195. Sisters finally get OK to compete in game they love
  196. Canadian ITF Grade 4 Event (Main Draw)
  197. U14/U16 results August/September
  198. Losinj, Croatia, Grade 5
  199. Eddie Herr International 2005 Girls' 12 Singles Entry List
  200. Eddie Herr International 2005 Girls' 14 Singles Entry List
  201. Eddie Herr International 2005 Girls' 16 Singles Entry List
  202. ** UPDATED** Eddie Herr International 2005 Girls' 18 Singles Entry List
  203. Fergana Cup, Uzbekistan, Grade 4
  204. Thailand Open,G2
  205. Illinois, Grade 4
  206. Sri Lanka Grade 5
  207. Turkmenistan, Grade 5
  208. Chanda Rubin Pan American closed
  209. Qatar Open Grade 5
  210. Hong Kong Grade 4
  211. Sri Lanka Grade 5 week 2
  212. Chanda Rubin PanAmerica Closed
  213. U14/U16 October
  214. Netherlands Antilles Grade 5
  215. Asia/Ocenia Closed Championsips,Thailand,GB1
  216. Nokia Junior Cup,Finland,G4
  217. 3rd Chile Junior Open,G5
  218. UAE Juniors,G4
  219. European Summer Cups
  220. Copenhagen, Grade 4
  221. El Paso, Grade 5
  222. Canadian ITF Grade 3 Montreal
  223. 1st Buenos Aires Cup,G5
  224. Pictures : Asia/Oceania Closed Championships BKK, THA (GB1)
  225. Thailand Open,G4
  226. Tats Open,Finland,G4
  227. Chanda Rubin ITF South Carolina,G2
  228. Chanda Rubin Evert ITF,G4
  229. Orange Bowl Tennis Championships,GA U18 (Champion C.Wozniacki)
  230. Tennis Professional Chris Johnson
  231. 2nd Myanmar Junior Tournement
  232. Patuju Junior Open,Bolivia,G5
  233. Wismilak-Widjojo Juniors,Indonesia,G4
  234. ITF PegadaianSolo Open International,G4
  235. 2005 Eddie Herr International-Girls 18 (Draws)
  236. 2005 Eddie Herr International Girls 16's (Draws)
  237. 2005 Eddie Herr International Girls 12's MAINDRAW
  238. Peru Junior Open,G4
  239. 2005 Eddie Herr International Girls 14's (Draws)
  240. Ecuador ITF,G5
  241. Asian Junior Championship U14
  242. Chief Minister's Cup,Malaysia,G3
  243. Indian ITF Mumbai,G4
  244. Copa Mundial Yucatan G1, 12 - 17 December 2005, *Winner: Mihaela Buzarnescu*
  245. Orange Bowl Tennis Championships,GA U16 (Champion O.Kalashnikova)
  246. Ranhill ITF Malaysia Junior Championship,G3
  247. Indian ITF Junior Tournament - Gurgaon,G4
  248. WEEK 1 / 28th International Casablanca Junior Cup,GA *Winner: J.Cohen*
  249. Perth ITF,Australia,G5
  250. Why there is no Prince Cup 2005 G4 thread ?