PDA

View Full Version : JUNIORS


Pages : 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

  1. USTA Girls Nationals Championships-Entry Lists
  2. USTA National Clay Court Chmps - Memphis G18
  3. Ex PIlsen Cup Grade 3
  4. U16 Championships Eeklo Belgium Draws
  5. Do Juniors get prize money?
  6. Malta Grade 4
  7. Pretoria Grade 2
  8. Open Preventiva Madrid Grade 4
  9. European Summer Cup
  10. SATPC Junior Champs Grade 2 South Africa
  11. Luxembourg Open Grade 2
  12. The Smash Tennis International Egypt Grade 3
  13. Rushbrooke Ireland Grade 5
  14. Jamaica Junior Tournament Grade 4
  15. Donnybrook Ireland Grade 5
  16. Next Williams Sista
  17. World Junior Finals Prostejov U14
  18. ITF Leiria Portugal Grade 4
  19. Slovenian Junior Open Grade 3
  20. Charmaine Willis
  21. International Berimbau Mexico Grade 3
  22. ITF South Central Africa Junior Championships Lesotho Grade 4
  23. USTA Girls' 18s National Championships
  24. Bois-Carre Junior OPen Switzerland Grade 5
  25. Nottingham Grade 5
  26. JITIC Carribean and Central America Closed Costa Rica
  27. Leeuwenbergh Open 2004 Netherlands Grade 4
  28. ZTK Open Slovenia Grade 4
  29. Canadian Open Junior Tennis Championships || Entrylist!
  30. ITF Botswana Grade 4
  31. Damascus Syria Grade 4
  32. boys national championship
  33. 7 Year Old Gets Sports Drink Endorsement Deal
  34. International Championships of Silesia, Poland, Grade 4
  35. Taca Diogo Napoles Portugal Grade 4
  36. Vila do Conde Portugal Grade 4
  37. Oceania Closed Fiji Acceptance List
  38. Heiveld Flanders Junior Championships (Belgium) Grade 3
  39. Bratislava Grade 4
  40. South Capitol junior tournament Kazakstan:
  41. Arab International Egypt Grade 3
  42. Mera Cup Poland Grade 4
  43. U16/U14 Results August
  44. ITF Sweden Open Grade 5
  45. Clermont Open Grade 4
  46. G1-Kentucky International Junior Tennis Derby
  47. Miskolc Open Hungary Grade 3
  48. US International Hard Court Championships Grade 3
  49. Corfu Open Grade 5
  50. National Bank of Uzbekistan cup
  51. DRAWS :: Canadian Open Junior Tennis Championships
  52. Talentum Cup Hungary Grade 5
  53. Jug Open Macedonia Grade 5
  54. Intersport OPen Slovenia Grade 5
  55. Castro Urdiales Spain Grade 4
  56. Us Open Junior Qualifying
  57. US OPEN Championships 2004 -GA
  58. US Open Champs 2004 (scoring thread)
  59. ANTONIYCHUK, PETOUKHOVA, REVZINA and MOSOLOVA
  60. Is GOVORTSOVA, Olga the same player ...
  61. Some US Open Photos
  62. Girls Junior Championships on Tennis Channel MOnday
  63. Kids, Sports, Marketing,Agents
  64. Sri Lnaka U/18 - 1 Grade 5
  65. Pancevo Open Serbia Grade 3
  66. Leciva Open Czech Republic Grade 2
  67. Egypt Open Grade 5
  68. Sri Lanka 2 Grade 5
  69. 2004 Junior Fed Cup Finals (Barcelona)
  70. Osaka Mayer Cup :: Entry list..
  71. Serbia Montenengro Open Grade 2
  72. Chanda Rubin Cup Grade 4
  73. 2004 Junior FED Cup Finals (Barcelona)-semis decided
  74. North/Central and Carribean Closed Grade 1
  75. Acceptance List Pilar de la Horada Spain Grade 5
  76. Open de Mijas Grade 5
  77. Maureen Connolly Trophy: GB vs USA
  78. Philippines Grade 5
  79. European Junior Masters U14 / U16
  80. Losinj Cup
  81. Osaka Mayor's Cup - World Super Junior Tennis Championships
  82. Philippines 2 Grade 5
  83. Hong Kong Open Grade 4
  84. Eddie Herr G1 || Entrylist...
  85. Chanda Rubin Cup Grade 4
  86. Copenhagen Grade 4
  87. Thailand Open 2004 Junior G2, Bangkok Thailand
  88. Qatar Open Grade 5
  89. Canada Grade 3
  90. El Paso Grade 5
  91. Kolding Denmark Grade 4
  92. Dubai Grade 4
  93. Vierumaeki Finland Grade 4
  94. Entry-list Luxemburg
  95. 1st Myanmar Junior World Ranking Tournament G5 27 to 31 Oct 2004
  96. Chanda Rubin Cup Grade 3 Players List
  97. Tampere Open Grade 4 Acceptance List
  98. Sea Pines Junior Championships
  99. ITF Vietnam Grade 4
  100. Solo Open Indonesia Grade 4
  101. Junior Fed Cup Day 6
  102. Nike Junior Masters Pompadour(FRA)
  103. 2005 ITF Junior Circuit Calendar (January - June)
  104. Chanda Rubin Evert American ITF Jr Circuit, Boca Raton (7-14.10.), Kat. 4
  105. Wismilak Widjojo Soejono Cup Grade 4 Indonesia
  106. Acceptance List Susan Dusit Cup Grade 4 Thailand
  107. Raiffeisen Junior Open 2004 Luxembourg Grade 1
  108. Inernaional Chinese Taipeh Junior Championships Grade 5
  109. Acceptance List 18th Yucatan Cup Grade 1 Mexico
  110. USTA Winter International Champs- G1 (Miami)
  111. Acceptance Lst Yucatan Trophy Mexico Grade 1
  112. U14 and U 16 results October
  113. G5 - Perth, AUS
  114. 2004 Orange Bowl Entry List (Dec 13-19)
  115. ITF Malaysia Kuching Grade 3
  116. Bolivia Grade 5
  117. Eddie Herr Championships- G1 (Bradenton)
  118. Lima,Peru-Grade 5
  119. Ranhill Malaysia Grade 3
  120. East Africa Circuit,Kenya,Grade 4
  121. 27th International Casablanca Junior Cup | Grade A
  122. 41st Coffee Bowl (Copa del Cafe) | Grade 1
  123. Prince Cup USA Grade 4
  124. Ethiopia Grade 4
  125. 2004 Orange Bowl Champs-GA
  126. JUNIOR WORLDCHAMPION 2004: Michaella Krajicek
  127. Singapore International Championship,G5
  128. Asian Closed Junior Championship,GB2
  129. 2005 Australian Summer Tourn Entry Lists
  130. Heiveld Open Belgium Grade 5
  131. Jr Orange Bowl Champs
  132. Casablanca Cup GA
  133. Info on girls and boys 14 Supernationals?
  134. Salk Open,Sweden G4
  135. Tennis coach hits his pupil at a tennis tournament
  136. 41st Coffee Bowl,G1
  137. Västeras Open Sweden Grade 4
  138. Bangladesh Grade 4
  139. Loyyang Vic Championship,Australia,G1
  140. Bergheim Austria Grade 4
  141. International Junior Tournament of Venezuela-G1 (Jan 10-16)
  142. Cotonou Benin Grade 5 and Lome Togo Grade 5
  143. Neway International,Bangladesh,G3
  144. Uncle Tobys Australian Hardcourt,G1
  145. The 12th Slovak Junior Indoor Tournement,G2
  146. Pony Malta Cup-G1 (Columbia)
  147. Casio Open Stuttgart Grade 4
  148. Slovak Indoor Juniors Cup Grade 2
  149. 2005 European Winter Cups by Prince (U16)
  150. Bangladesh Grade 3
  151. 2005 Australian Open Champs-GA
  152. Nicolas Macchiavello Cup,Ecuador G2
  153. Monday Live Scores
  154. Tuesday Schedule&Live Scores
  155. Wednesday Schedule&Scores
  156. Indian Itf Junior Tournement-Kolkata,G3
  157. 4th Abu Dhabi Junior Championship,UAE,G5
  158. ZS Cup,Czech Republic,G1
  159. Thursday Schedule&Scores
  160. Terme Radenci Cup Slovenia Grade 5
  161. Aus Open Semi-final scores
  162. Adidas Cup New Dehli Grade 2
  163. Inka Bowl Peru Grade 2
  164. Auckland Grade 4
  165. Hong Kong Grade 5
  166. Edimex Cup Czech Republic Grade 4
  167. 2005 Sunsmart Canterbury Champ.,NZL,G4
  168. Chandigarh,India,G3
  169. Condor de Plata Tournement,Bolivia,G2
  170. Sri Lanka Grade 5
  171. Chile Grade 2
  172. Denmark Grade 4
  173. 1a Copa Internacional Britania,Mexico,G5
  174. I play this year international tournaments
  175. 27th International Junior Tournement,Chile,G2
  176. IPP Junior Open,Finland,G4
  177. Itf Chief Ministers Cup,Malaysia,G3(22 Feb)
  178. IBM ITF Adelaide, Australia Grade 4
  179. 26th Argentina Cup,G2
  180. 2005 European Winter Cup FINALS (U16) Feb 25-27
  181. Centrepoint Almere Junior Championships,Netherlands,G4
  182. ITF Oslo indoor
  183. Internatinal Bavarian Junior Challenge,Germany,G2
  184. Siauliai Mayor's Cup,Lithuania,G4
  185. Uruguay Bowl,G2
  186. ITF Slim Zanat Algeria
  187. Taca Group Bowl,El Salvador,G4
  188. Brunei Itf Junior Circuit,G4
  189. Black Gold of Udmurtia,Russia,G3
  190. Banana Bowl - GA - Brasil
  191. Kramfors High Coast Tournement,Sweden,G3
  192. Trofeul D Sturdza,Moldova,G3
  193. 25th Asuncion Bowl,Paraguay,G1
  194. Costa Rica Bowl,G3
  195. Salon Pas Junior Championship,Indonesia,G2
  196. Leuggern Switzerland Grade 5
  197. Genting Itf Malaysia,G1 Draws
  198. U16 results February
  199. IBM ITF Gosford, Australia Grade 4
  200. Enri Open Latvia Grade 5
  201. Banana Bowl Live Score
  202. Oran Algeria Grade 5
  203. Panama Bowl Grade 4
  204. ITF Kramfors II
  205. Dutch National Championship U18
  206. 23rd International Junior Championships of Croatia
  207. Thailand Open ITF Junior Group 1
  208. 30th City of Florence Tournement,Italy,G2 Draws
  209. ITF Sidi Fredj Algeria Grade 5
  210. Mauritius African Closed Championships
  211. City of Florence Grade 2 Entry List
  212. Chanda Rubin Cup Grade 5
  213. Pascual Bowl Paraguay Grade 4
  214. Luxilon Cup 2005
  215. 27th Gerdau Tennis Cup,Brazil,G1
  216. Eggy (or somebody else).. Do you know something about Anastasia PAVLYUCHENKOVA?
  217. 16th Mitsubishi-Lancer International Juniors Championships,G1
  218. USTA International Spring Championships,G1
  219. Sfax Tunisia Grade 3
  220. Japan Open Junior Championships 2005,G1
  221. French Riviera International Junior Open,G2
  222. Valetta-Malta Grade 5
  223. Taipei Grade 4
  224. U14 Asian Championships
  225. 2005 Asian Closed Junior Tennis Championships,Korea,GB1
  226. Trinidad Grade 4
  227. Guadeloupe grade 4
  228. What is your "serv" speed record ???
  229. Istres FRance Grade 2
  230. Barbados Grade 5
  231. Monastir Tunisia Grade 3
  232. 27th Slovakia Cup,G2
  233. U16 Anderlecht Grade 1
  234. Tournoi International Junior du Triangle D'Or,France,G1
  235. Entry List Obralia Open Alicante Spain Grade 5
  236. Easter Bowl,Usa
  237. GURU CUP 22nd International Junior Tournament Salsomaggiore Terme,G2
  238. Mostar Grade 5 BIH
  239. U16 Rixensart Belgium
  240. "Plovdiv Cup",Bul Grade 5 (08.05)
  241. Lee Duk Hee Grade 4
  242. Villena Spain Grade 3
  243. U14/U16 April
  244. Baton Rouge US Grade 5
  245. Israel 1 - Bat Yam G4
  246. Bals Romania Grade 5
  247. Cedar Springs Canada Grade 5
  248. Mamaia en Romania Grade 4
  249. Prato Italy Grade 2
  250. French Open Juniors