PDA

View Full Version : JUNIORS


Pages : 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

  1. Who is playing Target Cup this year?
  2. ITF Junior Rankings
  3. happy birthday julia cohen
  4. Amata Cup Thailand Int'l, Grade 1
  5. Awesome news for Vera D, Maria K.
  6. Juniors Avatar
  7. Mitsubishi Lancer International (Grade 1)
  8. SFAX -Tunisia
  9. Cap D'Ail (France) Grade 2
  10. 21st International Junior Championships of Croatia
  11. Panama Bowl-Draw
  12. USTA Easter Bowl
  13. Pretoria
  14. Istres (France) Grade 2
  15. African Closed Bloemfontein
  16. ITF Junior Team 2003
  17. Has Anyone heard of Tammi Patterson?
  18. Bat Yam Israel
  19. Pascuas Bowl
  20. Caribbean Championships Bahamas
  21. 28th City of Florence International Tournament, Grade 2
  22. Canadian Championships
  23. Top 10 likely to play RG
  24. Triangle d'Or Junior Tournoi International, Grade 2
  25. Tashkent-Uzbekistan
  26. Ibm International
  27. U16 Angra de Heroismo Portugal Open
  28. Haifa, Israel
  29. Nice article on Sania... with Pic
  30. 25th Slovakia Cup, Grade 2
  31. I know this section is for Junior Girls but....
  32. Guadeloupe Grade 4
  33. SALSOMAGGIORE, Grade 2
  34. Namangan Int. (Uzbekistan)
  35. World Junior Tennis 2003 (South America Qual)
  36. Beer-Sheva, Israel
  37. U 16 Maribor Slovenia Grade 2
  38. Egg
  39. Campeonatos Internacionales Junior de Tenis de la Comunidad
  40. Top 10 Junior Year End Rank Lists (1993 onwards)
  41. Junior Fed Cup u16 (Asia-Oceania qualies)
  42. U16 Pavia Italy
  43. U 14 Bratislava Grade 2
  44. Citta di Prato
  45. Mamaia Sen Romania
  46. Will Michaela Krajicek play @ Roland Garros?
  47. 24. International Raiffeisen Spring Bowl 2003, Grade 1
  48. 25th International Tournament "Citta Di Santa Croce, Grade 1
  49. U 14, Opalenica Cup, Grade 2
  50. status girl juniors RG.
  51. 44 Trofeo Bonfiglio - Italian Open - Milano
  52. entries :39th Astrid Bowl Charleroi, Belgian International Junior Championships
  53. Junior RG News
  54. Junior Roland Garros 2003 Entry List!!!
  55. Did Vera ever win the Orange Bowl?
  56. News Cup Results
  57. Why do you think that some top Juniors are not able to make a successfull transition
  58. Junior Cup Villach Grade 2
  59. Astrid Bowl: Draws & results
  60. Estonian Junior Open Grade 5
  61. roland garros main draw
  62. Idom Cup Hungary
  63. Morocco International
  64. Eravis Cup Hungary
  65. Montenegro Open
  66. Wimbledon Entry List - Girls...
  67. Alex Kuznetsov...
  68. Torneo Avvenire _ Milano
  69. 11th International Junior Tournament of Frankfurt - Grade 1
  70. ITF Darwin (4-8/07/03)
  71. U 14 and U 16 results May and June
  72. Pangdam Siliwangi Cup - Grade 4 - Bandung, Indonesia
  73. Rabat Grade 4
  74. Int'l Grasscourts Draw Grade3
  75. results of Grade 3,4 and 5 tournies
  76. Raquette D'Or, Mohammedia, Marocco. gr.2
  77. LTA International Jr Champs, Grade 1
  78. Thamrin Cup Samsung International - Grade 4 in Jakarta, Indonesia
  79. 4th Gerry Weber Junior Open - Grade 4
  80. Prokom Cup Poland
  81. Donetsk Cup Ukraine
  82. Mediterranee Avenir (Grade 2) - Casablanca
  83. European summer cup Qualifying Round (U14)
  84. Wimbledon Junior Qualifying Draw
  85. The Junior Championships, Wimbledon / Main Draw
  86. Bohmova; a 45 year old junior??
  87. New #1 after Wimbledon....
  88. Does anybody have Girls Doubles Draw?
  89. Golovin and Krajicek?
  90. Leschly Danish Junior Open
  91. Hatyai International Junior CS
  92. Renome Cup
  93. Karstadt Cup
  94. U16 Milano
  95. Anna-Lena #1 next week
  96. Tunis Cup
  97. Dutch Junior Open, Grade 2
  98. Bangkok Intl Jr Championships
  99. ITF Junior Doubles Ranks - Mistake?
  100. Scottish Open - Grade 4 ITF event
  101. Sania interview Audio Clip
  102. 27th German Junior Open, Grade 1
  103. AnnaLena Groenfeld is new junior #1!!!
  104. Pauls Northern Territory International (Grade 3)
  105. U14 Bergheim
  106. Carthago Cup
  107. Leeuwenbergh Open
  108. European Summer Cups (U18) Team Nominations/Groups
  109. European Summer Cups (U16) qualifying for Junior FED Cup
  110. European Summer Cups (U14) FINALS
  111. European U18 Championships (Klosters) Nominations
  112. Happy Birthday Alisa Kleybanova
  113. Go Aussies
  114. Winchester Grade 4 ITF
  115. Dorint Berlin Junior Open - Grade 4
  116. ITF results: Canada / N. Zealand / Dom. Republic
  117. Madrid - ITF grade 5
  118. South African Junior ITF Tournament 1, Grade 2 Results
  119. Giza (Egypt) Gr-3, Jul 21st.
  120. Cairo (Egypt) gr-3, Jul 26th
  121. The Youth of the Capital (18 Jul - 23 Jul)
  122. European Under 18 Championships, Klosters - draws and results
  123. South Pacific Open Fiji (ITF Grade 4)
  124. Question?
  125. European Under 14 Championships, Vichy- draws and results
  126. Rushbrooke, Ireland Junior International Grade 5
  127. ITF grade-2 Pretoria-II (South Africa) RESULTS.
  128. BMW open, Luxembourg, Grade 2
  129. USTA Girls' 18 Super National Hard Court Champs-MAINDRAW
  130. Pilzen Cup Czech Republic
  131. U 16 Le Pont Grade 1
  132. Kaunas Open
  133. The Smash Tennis Int'l Championships, Grade 3
  134. U 14 and U16 results July
  135. European U16 Summer Cup Finals
  136. Central Africa Malawi Championships
  137. World Junior Tennis Finals (U14) Scores/Results
  138. ETA 14- : Hasselt C2
  139. JUnior Cup Leiria
  140. Mostostal Cup
  141. Maribor-Slovenia
  142. Nottingham ITF Grade 5
  143. Damascus
  144. Zimbabwe-Harare
  145. Nicole Vaidisova question
  146. Fischer Junior Cup Austria
  147. Bois-Carre OPen
  148. ZTK Cup Slovenia
  149. Cristal Bowl
  150. Taca Diogo Napoles
  151. Mera Cup
  152. Arab International
  153. Oceania Junior Championships (Lautoka, Fiji)
  154. Happy birthday Maya Rosa & Yung Jan Chan!
  155. Heiveld Junior Champs, Belgium (ITF Grade 3)
  156. British 18 & under nationals, Nottingham
  157. Leeuwenbergh Open
  158. U18 Canadian Nationals
  159. Vila do Conde
  160. US open
  161. Central Amercia Closed
  162. Us International Hardcourt CH
  163. ITF Slovakia
  164. Tivoli Trophy Romania
  165. Epetion Cup
  166. U 16 Haid
  167. Miskolc Open, Hungary (ITF grade 3)
  168. Clermont-Ferrand (ITF Grade 4)
  169. Quebec Grade 1
  170. Grade 1 Internationaux du Canada
  171. U16 Krems Austria
  172. U16 Mercedes Cup
  173. South Capital
  174. US Open junior entries????
  175. Miskolcz Open
  176. happy birthday
  177. US Open Junior Championships, Grade A
  178. Ciudad de Castro, Spain (ITF Grade 5)
  179. Corfu Cup
  180. A thought please for junior doubles specialists
  181. Talentum Cup Hungary
  182. Julia Cohen?
  183. Kentucky Derby - Grade 1
  184. Sanxenxo, Spain (Grade 5)
  185. Pics from US Open Day 12
  186. Essen (Germany), Fed-cup finals (U16)
  187. Aphrodite Cup
  188. Mostar Open
  189. How tall are the top juniors players?
  190. What's Michaella's chance of making world champ this year?
  191. Kenana Cup
  192. Chanda Rubin Junior Cup Georgia
  193. Alexandra Mueller
  194. Hong Kong Open Junior Championships, Grade 2 Acceptance List(OCT 13-19)
  195. Taiwanese Junior National Ranking Competition U14
  196. Madeira Island Juve Cup U16
  197. Leciva Cup Czech Republic
  198. 2003 EUROPEAN SUMMER CUPS-FINALS (Lleida Oct 10-12)
  199. International Junior Tournament Bulgaria
  200. Pancevo-Serbia Montenegro
  201. Maureen Connolly Challenge Trophy (USA vs GBR)
  202. Yugoslavian Junior Open
  203. European Junior Chamionship Girls 16 & under, Eeklo, BEL
  204. Chanda Rubin 2003 Texas ITF Classic, G5
  205. 14 years old Karatancheva wins her first professional tournament
  206. Losinj Open
  207. Is Stephanie Herz a big talent?
  208. Name to remember for you, long term real tennis fans...
  209. North/Central American & Caribbean Closed Junior Championships - Grade 1
  210. Osaka Mayor's Cup, Grade A
  211. Brunei Open, Pakistan Open + Chile Open
  212. International Open de Mijas ESP
  213. Best Tennis Coaches
  214. Hong Kong Open Junior Championships, Grade 2
  215. Leschly Cup Copenhagen
  216. Who can help me?
  217. Thailand International Junior Championships, Grade 2
  218. 2003 Eddie Herr International, Grade 1 Entry Lists
  219. Team Leschly Junior Cup Kolding, DEN 20 - 25 October 2003
  220. Israel Junior Championships
  221. What about Seniors
  222. Qatar Junior Open
  223. Vierumaki Finland Juniors Cup
  224. World Masters Nike Junior Tour in Sun City U 12 & U 14
  225. Wilson Championships
  226. Indonesia Int'l Junior Championships 2003 - Grade 4
  227. TATS Open, Finland Grade 4
  228. Nike Junior Masters U 14 draw
  229. I search photos about Tatiana Golovin
  230. Lexington Chanda Rubin Classics
  231. Player Activity History
  232. Mobilux junior open, Esch, Luxembourg (Grade 1)
  233. Widjojo Soejono Int'l Junior Champ's 2003 - Indonesia
  234. Chanda Rubin 2003 ITF Evert Classic, Grade 4
  235. 2003 Orange Bowl Entry Lists
  236. USTA International Winter Champs, Grade 1 ENTRY LIST
  237. Malaysian ITF Jr Chmps 2003 - Miri/Group 3
  238. RANHILL ITF Malaysian Jr Int'l Champs 2003 - Kuala Lumpur/Grade 3
  239. Asian (Closed) Junior Champs 2003 - New Delhi/Grade B 2
  240. Weird fact about Trudi's junior career
  241. Shahar Peer?
  242. Junior Davis Cup by BNP Paribas and Junior Fed Cup Finals 2004
  243. 2003 Eddie Herr International: Girls U18
  244. 2003 Eddie Herr International: Girl's 12 Main Draw
  245. 2003 Eddie Herr International: Girl's 14
  246. 2003 Eddie Herr International: Girl's 16
  247. Prince Cup 2003
  248. Southern Jr. 14 - 12 Indoor Closed Chps.
  249. 2003 USTA International Winter Championships U16 Girls
  250. 2003 USTA International Winter Championships-Grade 1 (Girls U18)