PDA

View Full Version : JUNIORS


Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 [17] 18

  1. Jeju International Junior Championships, Korea, G4
  2. China Junior 5 Ningbo, G5
  3. 26th International Pascuas Bowl, Paraguay, G5
  4. Asian Closed Junior Tennis Championships, India, GB1
  5. Tennis Open Junior de Cap d'Ail,France,G2
  6. Easter Bowl, USA, GB1
  7. FITD Junior #65 - Easter Bowl, USA, GB1 - Main Draw is OUT!
  8. VI ITF Junior Benicarlo, Spain, G2
  9. San Michel International Tournament, Malta, G5
  10. Saadia Rees ITF Junior Tournament,Israel,G4
  11. Open Junior du Conseil General,Guadeloupe,G4
  12. 30th All Canadian Junior Championships,Canada,G5
  13. Copa Sultana-Mayaguez ITF - Porta Del Sol,Puerto Rico,G5
  14. China Junior 6 Jiaxing,G5
  15. AEGON Junior International Nottingham (week 1),G4
  16. Queensland Junior Claycourt International 1,Australia,G4
  17. Open d'Istres Ouest Provence, France, G2
  18. X Internacional Junior Pilar De La Horadada,Spain,G2
  19. The 34th PROFSTAV Slovakia Cup 2012,G2
  20. Alex Podolsky ITF Junior Tournament,Israel,G4
  21. AEGON Junior International Nottingham (week 2),G4
  22. Gallipoli Youth Tennis Cup,Australia,G4
  23. Plovdiv Cup, Bulgaria, G3
  24. Open International Junior de Beaulieu-sur-Mer, France, G1
  25. Mostar Open 18&U 2012,G4
  26. 53 Trofeo Bonfiglio, Italy, GA
  27. Donetsk City Cup, Ukraine, G3
  28. Campeonato International Junior de Tenis de la Comunidad Valenciana,Spain,G2
  29. Kenana Cup, Bulgaria, G3
  30. Roland Garros Junior French Championships, GA
  31. International Tournament of Salsomaggiore, Italy, G2
  32. Sibiu-Medias Sen Junior ITF Tournament, Romania, G2
  33. Daytona Beach, USA, G4
  34. JITIC, Mexico, GB3
  35. 20th International Junior Tournament Citta' Di Prato,Italy,G2
  36. Panaceo ITF Junior Cup 2012,Austria,G2
  37. Plantation ITF, USA, G4
  38. Enka Gallipoli Cup, Turkey, G4
  39. China Junior 7 Beijing, G5
  40. 34 Torneo International "Citta Di Santa Croce" Mauro Sabatini,G1
  41. Delray Beach ITF, USA, G4
  42. Internationale Spring Bowl Amstetten, Austria, G2
  43. China Junior 8 Beijing, G3
  44. Nazmi Bari Cup, Turkey, G4
  45. WWW: Trofeo Bonfiglio, GA (Danilina, Kan, Konjuh, Kontaveit Gone)
  46. The Junior Championships, Wimbledon, Great Britain, GA
  47. 5th Europe Tennis Centre Cup, Hungary, G4
  48. SEB Outdoor Open, Sweden, G4
  49. Montenegro Open, G4
  50. Astrid Bowl Charleroi, Belgium, G1
  51. Epitok-Abris Cup, Hungary, G2
  52. Estonian Junior Open, G4
  53. Copa Cariari, Costa Rica, G4
  54. Podgorica Open, Montenegro, G5
  55. The Junior Championships, Wimbledon, GA
  56. Head Cup, Moldova, G5
  57. Gimcheon International Junior Championships, Korea, G5
  58. Bishkek Sunrise Open, Kyrgyzstan, G5
  59. Copa El Salvador, G4
  60. Longines Future Tennis Aces (12&U)
  61. Can the Juniors have live rankings as well as the seniors???
  62. Torneo Dell'Avvenire, U16, Italy
  63. International Junior Tournament of Offenbach, Germany, G1
  64. International Grass Court Championships, USA, G4
  65. Copa Mundo Maya, Guatemala, G4
  66. The Youth of the Capital, Kazakhstan, G3
  67. Sunchang International Junior Championships, Korea, G5
  68. Thamrin Cup International Junior Championships, Indonesia, G4
  69. Gdynia Cup, Poland, G4
  70. Open Junior BNP PARIBAS de Nouvelle-Caledonie, New Caladonia, G5
  71. Riga Open, Latvia, G4
  72. ITF Odense, Denmark, G4
  73. Ozerov Cup, Russia, G3
  74. Ukrzakhid ITF, Ukraine, G3
  75. 13th Gerry Weber Junior Open, Germany, G2
  76. Tunisia Junior ITF, G3
  77. AEGON Junior International Roehampton, G1
  78. Copa Horizontes de la Amistad, Cuba, G5
  79. ITF Oneject Indonesia, G4
  80. Governor Cup, Russia, G4
  81. GSB-LTAT-ITF Juniors, Thailand, G4
  82. Carthago Cup, Tunisia, G4
  83. Air Pacific Open Junior Championships, Fiji, G4
  84. Dancook Junior Cup, Denmark, G5
  85. Junkanoo Bowl, Bahamas, G4
  86. European Summer Cups, U14
  87. Biesterbos Open, Netherlands, G2
  88. Pajulahti Cup, Finland, G5
  89. Egypt International Junior Championship, G5
  90. TIHTA, Aruba, G4
  91. TECNIFIBRE-LTAT-ITF, Thailand, G4
  92. NBU Cup, Uzbekistan, G4
  93. HEAD Cup 30 Bruchkoebeler Jugendturnier, Germany, G4
  94. European Championships, Switzerland, GB1
  95. Amman International Tournament 1, Jordan, G5
  96. Corfu Cup, Greece, G5
  97. China Junior 9 Shanghai, G4
  98. UTC CUP, Ukraine, G5
  99. Canadian Saville ITF U18, G5
  100. Ex Pilsen Wilson Cup, Czech Republic, G3
  101. BNP PARIBAS Cup, France, TE U14
  102. Mediterranee Avenir, Morocco, G1
  103. Allianz Kundler German Juniors supported by Optimal Systems, Germany, G1
  104. European Junior Championships U16 2012
  105. Amman International Tournament 2, Jordan, G5
  106. Egypt International Junior Championship (2), G4
  107. 11th AOTK TwigaCup, Estonia, G4
  108. Fergana Cup, Uzbekistan, G4
  109. Canadian U18 ITF Junior World Ranking Event Vancouver, G4
  110. Zetes Open, Belgium, G4
  111. AEGON Junior International Edinburgh, Great Britain, G5
  112. China Junior 10 Beijing, G5
  113. Preveza Cup, Greece, G5
  114. 7th Paraguay Junior Open, G5
  115. Queensland Junior Winter International 1, Australia, G4
  116. Leeuwenbergh ITF 4 Junior Championships, Netherlands, G4
  117. Moravia Steel Sparta Cup, Czech Republic, G4
  118. ITF Junior Open Linz, Austria, G1
  119. 17th Wilson - Tivoli Trophy Timisoara, Romania, G3
  120. 7th Mburucuya Bowl, Paraguay, G5
  121. Canadian Mid-West ITF U18, G5
  122. Wanderers Junior ITF, South Africa, G4
  123. ITF Jamaica Junior Tournament, G4
  124. AEGON Junior International Newcastle, Great Britain, G4
  125. Queensland Junior Winter International 2, Australia, G4
  126. Flower Bulb Tournament, G4
  127. NRW Junior Open, Germany, G4
  128. European Junior Championships 14s, Czech Republic
  129. US Open Junior Tennis Championships, GA, USA
  130. Tennis Europe Nations Challenge U12
  131. Girls 16U Summer Cups
  132. EUROPEAN SUMMER CUPS G18, Granville, France, Winner Slovakia
  133. Oceania Closed Junior Championships, Fiji, GB2
  134. 2012 World Junior Tennis Finals, Czech Republic
  135. USTA International Hard Court, USA, G2
  136. Buda÷rs Cup, Hungary, G2
  137. Canadian Open Junior Championships, G1
  138. Pancevo International, Serbia, G2
  139. Moser Czech Junior Open, G2
  140. BNP Paribas Tomaszewski Cup (16&U Grade 1)
  141. Junior Fed Cup
  142. China Junior 16 - Beijing, G2
  143. Tennis europe junior Masters
  144. Pan American ITF Championships, GB1
  145. New South Wales Junior International, G4, Australia
  146. Osaka Mayor's Cup - World Super Junior Tennis Championships, GA, 22-28 October
  147. Dunlop Japan Open Junior Championships, G2
  148. KTB-LTAT-ITF Juniors, Thailand, G2
  149. Lee Duk Hee Cup Chuncheon International Junior Tennis Championships, South Korea, G2
  150. Matan Gafniel Raanana Open, Israel, G3
  151. 2012 Seogwipo Asian/Oceania Closed, South Korea, GB1
  152. South Carolina ITF, USA, G4
  153. Messika Open 2012, Israel, G3
  154. Evert American ITF-G4 [Singles Champ - Maria Shishkina]
  155. XXVI Yucatan Cup, Mexico, G1
  156. Juniors Tennis Tipping - Eddie Herr - Congrats Djezonfly!
  157. Eddie Herr International Junior Tennis Championships, USA, G1
  158. Juniors Tennis Tipping - Orange Bowl - Congrats valac222 !
  159. Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship, USA, GA
  160. Eddie Herr G1 Final: Haas/Siniakova def. Andrews/Townsend 6-3 6-1
  161. Nike Junior International Masters 2012, U14 & U12
  162. 51st Junior Orange Bowl, U12 & U14
  163. 2013 Abierto Juvenil Mexicano GA 23 Dec-29 Dec
  164. Copa del Cafe, Costa Rica, G1
  165. SALK Open, Sweden, G4
  166. Venezuela denies visa for 16.5 Israeli Valeria Patiuk to play junior G1 tournament
  167. India ITF Junior 1 - Chandigarh, G3
  168. Copa Gatorade, Venezuela, G1
  169. China Junior 2 Jiangmen, G3
  170. The 20th Slovak Junior Open, G2
  171. AGL Loy Yang Traralgon International, Australia, G1
  172. Vasteras Junior ITF, Sweden, G4
  173. AEGON Junior International Teen Tennis Bolton, TE14 (winner C. C. Bellis)
  174. Les PETITS AS, France, U14
  175. Australian Open Junior Championships 2013, GA
  176. Copa Barranquilla, Colombia, G1
  177. 25th Czech International Junior Indoor Championships, G1
  178. India ITF Junior 2 - Delhi, G2
  179. ITF ATP GUAYAS, Ecuador, G2
  180. GUJARAT NRE ITF JUNIORS, India, G3
  181. Condor De Plata, Bolivia, G2
  182. New Zealand 18 & Under Summer Championships, G3
  183. 11th SFAX ITF Junior Tournament, Tunisia, G2
  184. Winter cups
  185. Inka Bowl, Peru, G2
  186. Monastir ITF Junior Tournament, Tunisia, G2
  187. Donetsk City Cup, Ukraine, G2
  188. Trofeul D.Sturdza, Moldova, G2
  189. Argentina Cup, G2
  190. African Junior Championships, South Africa, GB2
  191. NWU PUKKE RVTA Junior ITF 1, South Africa, G2 (Winner: Sandra Samir)
  192. Copa Milo, Chile, G2 (Winner: Camila Giangreco Campiz)
  193. Almetievsk Open, Russia, G3 (Winner: Anastasiya Rychagova)
  194. Aivaras Balzekas Memorial Cup, Lithuania, G2 (Winner: Darya Kasatkina)
  195. Chang LTAT ITF, Thailand, G1 (Winner: Ellen Perez)
  196. NWU PUKKE/RVTA Junior ITF 2, South Africa, G2 (Winner: Johnnise Renaud)
  197. Yeltsin Cup, Russia, G2 (Winner: Darya Kasatkina)
  198. 33rd Asuncion Bowl, Paraguay, G1 (Winner: Camila Giangreco Campiz)
  199. Open Super 12 Auray, France, U12 (Winner: Anastasia Potapova)
  200. 43rd Banana Bowl, Brazil, G1 (Winner: Louisa Chirico)
  201. 21st Sarawak Chief Minister's Cup I, Malaysia, G1 (Winner: Ipek Soylu)
  202. FITD Junior #69 - 43rd Banana Bowl (BRA), G1 - Vaxey is the winner!
  203. 30th Copa Gerdau, Brazil, GA (Winner: Varvara Flink)
  204. 29th Perin Memorial, Croatia, G1
  205. Mitsubishi-Lancer Junior Championships, Philippines, G1 (Winner: Ipek Soylu)
  206. 33rd Tashkent ITF Juniors, Uzbekistan, G2 (Winner: Anastasiya Rychagova)
  207. USTA ITF Claremont, G4 (Winner: Michaela Gordon)
  208. 17th Namangan ITF Juniors, Uzbekistan, G3 (Winner: Daria Lodikova)
  209. 38th City of Florence, Italy, G2 (Winner: Sara Sorribes Tormo)
  210. Sudamericano, Bolivia, GB1 (Winner: Constanza Vega)
  211. Remember Anna Orlik?
  212. ITF Junior Astana, Kazakhstan, G3 (Winner: Asiya Dair)
  213. USTA International Spring Championships, G1 (Winner: Mayo Hibi)
  214. VII ITF Junior Benicarlo, Spain, G3 (Winner: Ioana Loredana Rosca)
  215. ITF Junior Cap d'Ail, France, G2 (Winner: Fiona Ferro)
  216. Easter Bowl Championships (Closed), USA, GB1 (Winner: Mayo Hibi)
  217. Trofeo Juan Carlos Ferrerro, Spain, G1 (Winner: Helen Ploskina)
  218. Asia/Oceania Final Qualifying WJT, Malaysia, U14
  219. Asian Closed Junior Tennis Championships, India, GB1 (Winner: Snehadevi S. Reddy)
  220. Open d'Istres Ouest Provence, France, G2 (Winner: Nina Stojanovic)
  221. JITIC 2013, Dominican Republic, GB3 (Winner: Cassandra Vazquez)
  222. The 35th PROFSTAV Slovakia Cup, G2 (Winner: Gabriela Pantuckova)
  223. XI Internacional Junior Pilar De La Horadada, Spain, G2 (Winner: Katie Boulter)
  224. Plovdiv Cup, Bulgaria, G3 (Winner: Aleksandra Karamanoleva)
  225. Junior Fed Cup Asia/Oceania Qualifying, Korea, U16
  226. Open International Junior de Beaulieu-sur-Mer, France, G1 (Winner: Jelena Ostapenko)
  227. Kenana Cup, Bulgaria, G3 (Winner: Vivian Zlatanova)
  228. 2013 Gallipoli Youth Tennis Cup, Australia, G4 (Winner: Ipek Soylu)
  229. Junior Fed Cup South America Qualifying, Bolivia, U16
  230. TRANSGAZ Medias-sen-Sibiu Junior ITF Tournament, Romania, G2 (Winner: Ioana Ducu)
  231. ITF/CAT Junior Circuit - Oujda, Morocco, G3 (Winner: Vasilisa Aponasenko)
  232. Torneo Internazionale - Salsomaggiore Terme, Italy, G2 (Winner: Viktoriya Lushkova)
  233. Daytona Beach ITF, USA, G4 (Winner: Sofia Kenin)
  234. WJT/Junior Fed Cup North/Central America & Caribbean Qualifying, Canada
  235. Mediterranee Avenir, Morocco, G1 (Winner: Marie Bouzkova)
  236. Plantation ITF, USA, G4 (Winner: Tornado Alicia Black)
  237. Panaceo ITF Junior Cup Villach, Austria, G2 (Winner: Justina Mikulskyte)
  238. International Junior Tournament Citta' Di Prato, Italy, G2 (Winner: Verena Hofer)
  239. 35░ Torneo International Citta Di Santa Croce, Italy, G1 (Winner: Belinda Bencic)
  240. China Junior 8 Beijing, G3 (Winner: Ziyue Sun)
  241. Delray Beach ITF, USA, G4 (Winner: Tornado Alicia Black)
  242. 34 Internationale Spring Bowl 2013 Amstetten, Austria, G2 (Winner: Barbara Haas)
  243. Trofeo Bonfiglio, Italy, GA (Winner: Belinda Bencic)
  244. 6th Europe Tennis Centre Cup, Hungary, G4 (Winner: Ivana Jorovic)
  245. Astrid Bowl Charleroi, Belgium, G1 (Winner: Anhelina Kalinina)
  246. Roland Garros Junior French Championships, GA (Winner: Belinda Bencic)
  247. Epitok-Abris Cup, Hungary, G2 (Winner: Ivana Jorovic)
  248. International Grass Court Championships, USA, G4 (Winner: CiCi Bellis)
  249. Torneo Avvenire Milano, Italy, TE U16 (Winner: Sofya Zhuk)
  250. International Tournament of Offenbach, Germany, G1 (Winner: Barbora Krejcikova)