PDA

View Full Version : JUNIORS


Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 [15] 16 17 18

  1. Copa Milo, Chile, G2
  2. Trofeul D. Sturdza, Moldova, G3
  3. Jalisco Junior Cup, Mexico, G4
  4. 3rd Kenya International Junior Championship, G5
  5. TF 4 Indoor Almere, Netherlands, G4
  6. Aivaras Balzekas Memorial Cup 2011, Lithuania, G2
  7. FITD Junior #40 - Argentina Cup, Mar de Plata (G2) - juki is the winner!!!
  8. Argentina Cup, Mar Del Plata, G2
  9. Copa Gatorade Internacional, El Salvador, G4
  10. ITF East Africa Circuit - Kenya, G4
  11. ITF/CAT North African Circuit, Algeria, G5
  12. Bavarian Junior Championships, Germany, G4
  13. FITD Junior #41 - Uruguay Bowl, Montevideo (G2) - Sasja is the winner!!!
  14. Uruguay Bowl, Punta del Este, G2
  15. Riaan Venter Junior ITF,South Africa,G2
  16. 4th ITF Malacca International Junior Championship,Malaysia,G4
  17. Yeltsin Cup, Russia, G3
  18. ITF/CAT North African Circuit, Morocco, G5
  19. China Junior 3, Shenzhen, G5
  20. Copa Universidad Galileo, Guatemala, G5
  21. Chang LTAT ITF Junior Championships, Thailand, G1
  22. 31st Asuncion Bowl, Paraguay, G1
  23. FITD Junior #42 - Chang LTAT ITF Juniors, THA (G1) - Kev. is the winner!!!
  24. Costa Rica Bowl, G3
  25. Riaan Venter Junior ITF (week 2), South Africa, G2
  26. ITF High Coast Junior World Ranking Tournament, Sweden, G3
  27. RUC Tennis Junior Open, Morocco, G4
  28. 43rd Brunei ITF Junior Circuit, G4
  29. China Junior 4 Haikou, G5
  30. 17th Sarawak Chief Minister's Cup, Malaysia, G1
  31. Banana Bowl, Brasil, G1
  32. FITD Junior #43 - Banana Bowl, BRA (G1) - tennisbuddy12 is the winner!!!
  33. ITF Kramfors Junior Challenge,Sweden,G4
  34. Panama Bowl,G4
  35. Riad 21,Morocco,G4
  36. ITF4 U18 Empire Cup 2011, Slovakia, G4
  37. ITF/USTA International Spring Championships, USA, G1
  38. 22nd Mitsubishi-Lancer International Juniors Championships, Philippines, G1
  39. Luxembourg Indoor Junior Open, G2
  40. FITD Junior #44 - Copa Gerdau, Porto Alegre, BRA (GA) - Andiyan is the winner!!!
  41. Copa Gerdau, Brazil, GA
  42. ITF Oslo Indoor 2011,G4
  43. 2011 Nan Ying Cup Championships,Taipei,G4
  44. ITF 14&U Asian Championships, Indonesia
  45. The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships
  46. International Junior Championships of Botswana 2011, G2
  47. Open Junior du Conseil General,G5,Guadeloupe
  48. Stabekk Junior International,Norway,G5
  49. Barbados Junior International Tennis,G4
  50. USTA ITF Claremont,G4
  51. Copa Vendimia,Argentina G5
  52. 15th Namangan ITF Junior,Uzbekistan,G3
  53. FITD Junior #45 - USTA Int' Spring Nationals (G1) - juki is the winner!!!
  54. 34th African Closed Junior Championships, Botswana, GB2
  55. Cap D'ail ITF Junior Open,France,G2
  56. GD Tennis Cup, Turkey, G4
  57. India ITF Junior 4 - Indore,G5
  58. Jeju International Junior Championships,Korea,G4
  59. AEGON Junior International Nottingham (week 1),G4
  60. China Junior 5 Ningbo,G5
  61. V Torneo ITF Junior Benicarlo,Spain,G3
  62. 31st Tashkent International Junior Tournament, Uzbekistan, G3
  63. Trinidad & Tobago ITF International Junior Circuit,G4
  64. Orange Bowl goes back to clay after 13 years
  65. Open d'Istres Ouest Provence, G2
  66. FITD Junior #46 - Open d'Istres, FRA (G2) - Wonderlander is the winner!!!
  67. IX Open ITF Junior Pilar De La Horadada, Spain, G2
  68. 29th All Canadian ITF Junior Championships, G5
  69. AEGON Junior International Nottingham (week 2), G4
  70. China Junior 6 Jiaxing, G5
  71. Open International Juniors de Beaulieu sur Mer,France,G1
  72. Malta U18 ITF Junior Tournament,G4
  73. Saadia Rees ITF Junior Tournament,Israel,G4
  74. FITD Junior Open International Juniors de Beaulieu Sur Mer 2011 (G1)
  75. 33rd PROFSTAV Slovakia Cup, G2
  76. Campeonato Int. Junior de Tenis de la Comunidad Valenciana, Spain, G2
  77. 25th International Pascuas Bowl,Paraguay,G5
  78. 36th City of Florence International Tournament,Italy,G2
  79. Mostar Open 18&U,Bosnia/Herzegovina,G4
  80. Plovdiv Cup,Bulgaria,G3
  81. Queensland Junior Claycourt International 1,Australia,G4
  82. 28th International Tournament of Salsomaggiore,Italy,G2
  83. Alex Podolsky ITF Junior Tournament,Israel,G4
  84. FITD Junior - 28th International Tournament of Salsomaggiore 2011 (G2) - Make Draws!
  85. San Michel International Tournament, Malta, G5
  86. Donetsk City Cup,Ukraine,G3
  87. Kenana Cup,Bulgaria,G4
  88. Daytona Beach,USA,G4
  89. 19th International Junior Tournament Citta' Di Prato 2011, Italy, G2
  90. FITD Junior #49 - Citta di Prato (G2) - Meelis is the winner!!!
  91. Gallipoli Youth Tennis Cup, Australia, G4
  92. 35th Sibiu-Sen Junior ITF Tournament,Romania,G3
  93. Roland Garros Junior Championships, GA (Main Draw)
  94. 33rd Torneo Internazionale "Citta' Di Santa Croce" Mauro Sabatini,Italy,G1
  95. FITD Junior #50 - Citta di Santa Croce, ITA (G1) - Wonderlander is the winner!!!
  96. Enka Gallipoli Cup,Turkey,G4
  97. Instirig Cup,Romania,G5
  98. Panaceo ITF Junior Cup 2011,Austria,G2
  99. China Junior 7 - Tianjin,China,G5
  100. Plantation ITF,USA,G4
  101. 52nd Trofeo Bonfiglio,Italy,GA
  102. FITD Junior #51 - Trofeo Bonfiglio, Milan (GA) - Buitenzorg is the winner!!!
  103. TSZ Cup,Russia,G4
  104. Nazmi Bari Cup,Turkey,G4
  105. Asian Closed Junior Tennis Championships,India,GB1
  106. Delray Beach ITF,USA,G4
  107. 32nd International Spring Bowl,Austria,G2
  108. China Junior 8 - Beijing,G5
  109. 47th Astrid Bowl Charleroi, Belgian International Junior Championships,Belgium,G1
  110. Samara Cup,Russia,G4
  111. Copa Cariari, Costa Rica, G5
  112. Tennis Sweden Junior Cup,G4
  113. 4th Europe Tennis Center Cup,Hungary,G4
  114. Montenegro Open,G4
  115. Podgorica Open,Montenegro,G5
  116. The Youth of the Capital,Kazakhstan,G5
  117. Copa El Salvador, G4
  118. Estonian Junior Open, G4
  119. Epitok-Abris Cup, Hungary, G2
  120. International Junior Tournament of Offenbach, Germany, G1
  121. 47th Torneo Dell'Avvenire, Italy, U16
  122. FITD Junior #53 - ITF Junior Offenbach, GER (G1) - tennisbuddy12 is the winner!!!
  123. Gimcheon International Junior Championships, Korea, G5
  124. Tennis Sunrise Open, Kyrgyzstan, G5
  125. Head Cup, Moldova, G5
  126. XX Copa Mundo Maya presentada por U Galileo,Guatemala,G4
  127. International Grass Court Championships,USA,G4
  128. JITIC, Dominican Republic, GB3
  129. 12th Gerry Weber Junior Open, Germany, G2
  130. Sunchang International Championships,Korea,G5
  131. Thamrin Cup International Junior Championships,Indonesia,G4
  132. ITF Ukrzakhid,Ukraine,G3
  133. Gdynia Cup, Poland, G4
  134. AEGON Junior International - Roehampton,G1
  135. Open Junior BNP Paribas of New Caledonia,G5
  136. ITF Odense,Denmark,G4
  137. Riga Open,Latvia,G4
  138. The Junior Championships - Wimbledon (Winner: A.Barty)
  139. Ozerov Cup, Russia, G3
  140. Bank Of Bermuda Foundation ITF, G5
  141. Copa Horizontes Amistad, Cuba, G5
  142. ONEJECT Indonesia International Junior Championships , G4
  143. Radenska Open, Slovenia, G4
  144. El Omb˙ Internacional Cup, Argentina, G5
  145. Tournoi International Junior de la Ville de La Marsa,Tunisia,G3
  146. 14&U European Summer Cups
  147. Danish Junior Cup, G5
  148. Governor Cup, Russia, G4
  149. 11th Carthago Cup, Tunisia, G4
  150. Junkanoo Bowl, Bahamas, G4
  151. LTAT ITF Junior Championships, Thailand, G4
  152. Air Pacific South Pacific Open Junior Championships, Fiji, G4
  153. El Sauce Cup, Argentina, G5
  154. China Junior 9, G5
  155. 29 Head Cup Bruchkoebeler Jugendturnier, Germany G4
  156. Biesterbos Open, Netherlands, G2
  157. European Junior Championships: 14&U, 16&U, 18&U
  158. Wanderers Junior ITF 1,South Africa,G5
  159. LTAT ITF Junior Tournament 3 - Nonthaburi,Thailand,G4
  160. Pajulahti Cup,Finland,G5
  161. Airberlin German Juniors,Germany,G1
  162. BNP PARIBAS Cup Stade Franšais Paris, U14
  163. 14 yo Sara Sorribes Tormo wins Spanish National Champs U16 & U18 in consecutive weeks
  164. Raquette D'Or,Morocco,G2
  165. Egypt 1 - ITF Junior Tournament,G5
  166. FITD Junior #55 - Airberlin German Juniors (G1) - Monzanator is the winner!!!!
  167. AEGON Junior International Edinburgh, Great Britain, G5
  168. China Junior 10 Dalian, G5
  169. TIHTA, Aruba, G4
  170. Lugansk Open, Ukraine, G5
  171. ITF Corfu Cup, Greece, G5
  172. Leeuwenbergh ITF 4 Junior Championships, G4, Netherlands
  173. Canadian Saville ITF U18, G5
  174. Ex Pilsen Wilson Cup, Czech Republic, G3
  175. Windmill Cup, Netherlands, U14
  176. Zetes Open,Belgium,G4
  177. Egypt 2 ITF Junior Tournament,G4
  178. AEGON Junior International Newcastle,G4
  179. 10th AOTK TwigaCup,Estonia,G4
  180. Dutch Caribbean Juniors Open,Netherlands Antilles,G4
  181. Wanderers Junior ITF 2,South Africa,G4
  182. Mediterranee Avenir, Morocco, G1
  183. ITF Junior Open Linz, Austria, G1
  184. NBU Cup , Uzbekistan, G4
  185. Queensland Junior ITF International 1 2011, Australia, G4
  186. Campeonato Sudamericano Individual, Bolivia, GB1
  187. Canadian U18 ITF Junior World Ranking Event , G4
  188. 6th Paraguay Junior Open, G5
  189. Preveza Cup, Greece, G5
  190. Flower Bulb Tournament, G4, Netherlands
  191. NRW Junior Open, Germany, G4
  192. 16&U Helvetie Cup (European qualifications to Junior Fed Cup)
  193. 16&U European Junior Championships, Moscow
  194. 14&U European Championships, Pilzen
  195. 18&U European Junior Championships, Klosters
  196. Amman International Tournament 1,Jordan,G5
  197. South / Central Junior Circuit U18,Namibia,G4
  198. Swiss Junior Trophy,G4
  199. 9th SFAX ITF Junior Tournament, Tunisia, G2
  200. 6th Mburucuya Bowl, Paraguay, G5
  201. ITF Jamaica Junior Tournament, G4
  202. Fergana Cup, Uzbekistan, G4
  203. ITF Junior Hamra Annaba, Algeria, G5
  204. Canadian Mid-West ITF, G5
  205. Queensland Junior Winter International 2, Australia, G4
  206. Modrany Power Sparta Cup, Czech Republic, G4
  207. Donnybrook ITF,Ireland,G5
  208. NZ ITF Indoor Championships,New Zealand,G4
  209. Amman International Tournament 2,Jordan,G5
  210. South / Central Junior Circuit South Africa,G4
  211. European Youth Olympic Festival 2011?
  212. 18&U Reina/Soisbault Cup (ITF Grade C)
  213. Copa Merengue, Dominican Republic, G4
  214. Copa Quito Tenis y Golf Club, Ecuador, G5
  215. Bishkek Open 2011, Kyrgyzstan, G4
  216. China Junior 11 Wuhan, G5
  217. 10th Monastir ITF Junior Tournament, Tunisia, G2
  218. Tennis Europe Nations Challenge u12
  219. 2011 US Open Junior Championships, GA (Congrats Grace Min & Khromacheva/Schuurs)
  220. World Junior Tennis Finals U14
  221. ITF South / Central Junior Circuit Zimbabwe 2011, G5
  222. XVII International Junior Leiria, Portugal, G4
  223. Rushbrooke ITF, Ireland, G5
  224. Copa Ciudad De Bogota, Colombia, G5
  225. China Junior 12, G5
  226. 16th Slovenian Junior Open, G4
  227. 16th Wilson - Tivoli Trophy Timisoara, Romania, G3
  228. ITF Juniors Logo: UPDATE -- the "mystery" finally solved :)
  229. Taca Diogo Napoles, Portugal, G4
  230. Dema Cup, Bulgaria, G5
  231. Coca Cola ITF Junior Tournament, St. Lucia, G5
  232. Copa "Club Farallones", Colombia, G4
  233. Copa Tampico, Mexico, G4
  234. Luxembourg Outdoor Junior Open, G4
  235. Zilina Junior Open, Slovak Republic, G4
  236. Epetion Cup, Croatia, G5
  237. Air Pacific Oceania Closed Junior Championships, Fiji, B2
  238. Monterrey Contry ITF Junior Cup, Mexico, G4
  239. SVG ITF Junior, St. Vincent & the Grenadines, G5
  240. Barquisimeto Junior Open, Venezuela, G5
  241. AS OPEN, FYR Macedonia, G5
  242. Vila Do Conde Junior Tennis Cup, Portugal, G3
  243. ITF Poznan, Poland, G4
  244. Mauritius Open, G5
  245. Waikato 18 & Under Championships, New Zealand, G5
  246. Buda÷rs Cup, Hungary, G2
  247. Merida Junior Open, Venezuela, G5
  248. Tobago Junior Open, G5
  249. Monterrey Copa San Agustin, Mexico, G5
  250. LTA Maaseik Junior Open, Belgium, G4