PDA

View Full Version : JUNIORS


Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 [14] 15 16 17 18

  1. China Junior 5 Weihai,G5
  2. Pajulahti Cup,Finland,G5
  3. AEGON Junior International Edinburgh,G5
  4. FITD Junior #21: Airberlin German Juniors 2010 (G1) | SF Scores posted, juki has won!
  5. Gauteng North Keyhealth,South Africa,G5
  6. LTAT- ITF Junior Tournament 2,Thailand,G4
  7. 9th Mouhafaza Club International ITF Junior tournament,Syria,G4
  8. Airberlin German Juniors,Germany,G1
  9. Leeuwenbergh ITF 4 Junior Championships,Netherlands,G4
  10. Lugansk Open,Ukraine,G5
  11. ITF Corfu Cup,Greece,G5
  12. Ex Pilsen Wilson Cup,Czech Republic,G3
  13. TIHTA 2010,Aruba,G4
  14. China Junior 6 Dalian,G5
  15. Canadian Saville ITF U18,G5
  16. Gauteng East Junior ITF,South Africa,G5
  17. Queensland Junior ITF International 1,Australia,G4
  18. AEGON Junior International Newcastle,G4
  19. Brussels International Junior Open,Belgium,G4
  20. 9th AOTK TwigaCup,Estonia,G4
  21. 26th Damascus International Junior Tournament,Syria,G4
  22. Flower Bulb Tournament,Netherlands,G4
  23. ITF Junior Open Linz,Austria,G1
  24. Canadian U18 ITF Junior World Ranking Event,G4
  25. St.Maarten Juniors Open,Netherlands Antilles,G4
  26. NRW Junior Open,Germany,G4
  27. FITD Junior #22: ITF Junior Open 2010 (G1)
  28. Egypt 1 - ITF Junior Tournament,G5
  29. Preveza Cup,Greece,G5
  30. Tennis europe nations challenge U12
  31. European Junior Championships 2010
  32. 5th Paraguay Junior Open,G5
  33. FITD Junior #22 - Euro Champs, Klosters (GB1) - Meelis is the winner!!!
  34. Swiss Junior Trophy,G5
  35. Wanderers Junior ITF,South Africa,G5
  36. Amman International Tournament 1,Jordan,G5
  37. Egypt 2 ITF Junior Tournament,G4
  38. Donnybrook Junior International,Ireland,G5
  39. 5th Mburucuya Bowl Paraguay G5
  40. Queensland Junior ITF International,G4
  41. NBU Cup,Uzbekistan,G4
  42. Egypt 2 ITF Junior Tournament,G4
  43. ITF Jamaica Junior Tournament,G4
  44. Canadian Mid-West ITF U18,G5
  45. Moravia Steel Sparta Cup,Czech Republic,G4
  46. 2010 European Summer Cup (Jul 28-30)
  47. Amman international tournament 2,Jordan,G5
  48. Copa Merengue,Dominican Republic,G4
  49. Fergana Cup,Uzbekistan,G4
  50. Rushbrooke ITF,Ireland,G5
  51. China Junior 7 Wuhan,G5
  52. South & Central Circuit - Namibia,G4
  53. 4th Al Fatah ITF Junior Tournament,Libya,G5
  54. FITD Junior #23 - Oceania Closed Junior Championships (GB2) Get Ready After the Break
  55. Oceania Closed Junior Championships, Fiji, GB2
  56. 1st Youth Olympic Games Singapore 2010
  57. 15th SLOVENIAN JUNIOR OPEN DOMÄALE
  58. Zilina Junior Open 2010, Slovakia, G4
  59. Results - Week of 2nd August
  60. Results - Week of 9th August
  61. Vila Do Conde Junior Tennis Cup,Portugal,G3
  62. Monterrey Contry ITF Junior Cup,Mexico,G4
  63. SVG ITF Junior,G5,St. Vincent & the Grenadines
  64. Barquisimeto Junior Open,Venezuela,G5
  65. As Open,Macedonia,G5
  66. TF Mera Cup,Poland,G4
  67. Epetion Cup,Croatia,G5
  68. Heiveld Graydon Junior Outdoor Open,Belgium,G4
  69. FITD Junior #24 - Canadian Open Junior Champions (G1) | Pick Now!
  70. US Junior International Hard Court Championships,G4
  71. San Agustin Jr. Cup,Mexico,G5
  72. ITF Petit Camp Junior Open,Mauritius,G5
  73. Valencia Junior Open,Venezuela,G5
  74. Buda÷rs Cup,Hungary,G3
  75. Tournoi International de Clermont-Ferrand,France,G4
  76. Belkanton Cup,Belarus,G4
  77. ProSigma-Terme Ptuj Open,Slovenia,G4
  78. 2nd Mostar Open,G4
  79. Neocom Open,Macedonia,G5
  80. 2010 Hyogo International Junior Tournament,G5
  81. Canadian Open Junior Championships,G1
  82. Education Cup,Latvia,G5
  83. Caracas Junior Open,Venezuela,G5
  84. IX Sanxenxo International Junior Tournament,Spain,G5
  85. YangGu International Junior Championships - Week 1,Korea,G5
  86. Talentum Cup,Hungary,G5
  87. US Open Junior Tennis Championships 2010
  88. 2010 Hyogo International Junior Tournament 2,Japan,G5
  89. Pancevo International,Serbia,G2
  90. Zentiva Czech Junior Open,G2
  91. Siauliai "Mayor's Cup",Lithuania,G5
  92. TTT-ITF Juniors,India,G5
  93. ITF Sweden Junior Open,G5
  94. President Cup,Armenia,G5
  95. Copa Arabe Internacional,Honduras,G5
  96. YangGu International Junior Championships - Week 2,Korea,G5
  97. Aphrodite Cup,Cyprus,G4
  98. Open Junior Chirimoya Bowl V Region,Chile,G5
  99. 12th Serbia Junior Open Novi Sad,Serbia,G2
  100. ITF Luzern Junior Competition,Switzerland,G5
  101. FITD Junior #26 - 12th Serbia Junior Open Novi Sad 2010 (G2) | JujulCactus is WINNER.
  102. Lee Duck Hee Chuncheon International G3
  103. Kentucky Derby,USA,G4
  104. Hyderabad ITF Junior,India,G4
  105. Governor Cup,Russia,G5
  106. Honduras Bowl,G5
  107. 1st Open Junior Chile,G5
  108. FITD Junior #27 - Perin Memorial, Umag (G1) - Sasja is the winner!!!
  109. Perin Memorial, Croatia, G1
  110. Waikato 18 & Under Championships, New Zealand, G5
  111. Egypt 3 ITF Junior Tournament, G2
  112. XV Torneo Internacional Junior U.C. Chile, G4
  113. Copa Coqui, Puerto Rico, G5
  114. China Junior 2 - Xiamen, G2
  115. New Zealand 18 & Under Indoor Championships, G4
  116. Smash International Junior Championships, Egypt, G2
  117. Junior Fed Cup Finals 2010
  118. China Junior Grade 2 - Beijing
  119. Copa Mangu, Dominican Republic, G5
  120. 2nd Junior Open Chile, G5
  121. ITF Waco, USA, G5
  122. Grawe Junior Cup, Croatia, G4
  123. ITF Junior 18 & Under of Turkmenistan, G5
  124. Oslo ITF Indoors 2010, G5
  125. ITF Junior Circuit (week 1),Sri Lanka,G5
  126. ITF Junior Tournament Israel,G3
  127. Hong Kong Open Junior Championships,G4
  128. Copa GTC,Brazil,G5
  129. 2nd Zain Bahrain ITF Juniors Championships,Bahrain,G5
  130. Vietnam International Juniors Championships - Bac Lieu,G5
  131. Sydney ITF Junior International,G5
  132. Curacao Juniors Open,Netherlands Antilles,G5
  133. Wichita Falls,USA,G4
  134. U18 Canadian World Ranking Event,G3
  135. ITF CAT North African Circuit II, Egypt, G5
  136. Pan-American Closed ITF Championships, Tulsa (GB1)
  137. Sanchez-Casal Junior Cup,Spain,G5
  138. Matan Gafniel Raanana Open,Israel,G5
  139. 9th UAE Dubai ITF Junior Championships,G4
  140. FITD Junior #28 - Pan-American Closed Champs (GB1) - simonsaystennis is the winner!!!
  141. Vietnam International Junior Championships Becamex Cup,G5
  142. 2010 U18 ITF World Ranking Event 2,Canada,G4
  143. New South Wales Junior ITF International 2,Australia,G4
  144. Londrina Tennis Cup - 14 Arthrom Tennis Cup 2010 (TIL),G5
  145. ITF/CAT North Africa Circuit - II,Libya,G5
  146. Mian-Chang Cup International Junior Championships,Taipei,G4
  147. Latvian Open,G4
  148. 3rd Ipoh Malaysia ITF Junior Championships, G4
  149. TF Junior Circuit (week 2), Sri Lanka, G5
  150. Osaka Mayor's Cup - World Super Junior Tennis Championships,GA
  151. FITD Junior #29 - Osaka Mayor's Cup (GA) - iSzavay is the winner!!!
  152. HRT Autumn Cup 2010, Denmark, G4
  153. Bahia Open,Brazil,G5
  154. GREENMAX Cup International Tennis Championships,Chinese Taipei,G5
  155. 16th Sarawak Chief Minister's Cup (II) - ITF World Junior Tennis Championships,G3
  156. Yonex LTAT- ITF Junior Grade 2, Thailand
  157. FITD Junior #30 - LTAT International, Nonthaburi, THA (G2) - Meelis is the winner!!!
  158. Copa Santa Catarina,Brazil,G5
  159. 11th Torneig ITF Andorra La Vella,G4
  160. Atlanta ITF,USA,G4
  161. ITF 4 Almere Autumn Indoor,G4
  162. Nokia Junior Cup,Finland,G4
  163. International Junior Saint-Cyprien,France,G5
  164. Head LTAT- ITF Junior Grade 4,Thailand
  165. Soegwipo Closed Asian/Oceania Championships, S.Korea (GB1)
  166. FITD Junior #31 - Asian/Oceania Closed Champs (GB1) - Andiyan is the winner!!!
  167. Heiveld Graydon Junior Indoor Open,Belgium,G4
  168. Chuquiago Junior Open,Bolivia,G5
  169. Tats Open,Finland,G4
  170. Lotus Home Cup,Hungary,G5
  171. Green Cup,Russia,G5
  172. South Carolina ITF,USA,G4
  173. Evert ITF,USA,G4
  174. Patuju Junior Open,Bolivia,G5
  175. FLT Indoor Juniors Open,Luxembourg,G5
  176. Widjojo Soejono Semen Gresik Jr Championships,Indonesia,G4
  177. Indonesia Intl Jr Tennis Championships 2010 - G4
  178. Singapore ITF Junior Championships,G5
  179. Peru Junior Open,G5
  180. Yucatan World Cup, Merida (MEX), G1
  181. 42nd Brunei ITF Junior Circuit,G5
  182. FITD Junior #32 - Yucatan World Cup, G1 - Vaxeyq is the winner!!!, Sasja new #1!!!
  183. PHINMA International Juniors (Week 1),G4
  184. Eddie Herr International Junior Tennis Championships 2010, G1
  185. Copa Dunlop,Ecuador,G5
  186. Indian ITF Junior Tournament - Guwahati,G5
  187. FITD Junior #33 - Eddie Herr International, G1 - Sasja is the winner!!!
  188. East Africa 18&U Circuit - Burundi,G5
  189. Ust-Kamenogorsk Open,Kazakhstan,G5
  190. ITF Juniors Tennis Tournament,India,G4
  191. Junior Zagreb Cup,Croatia,G5
  192. PHINMA International Juniors (Week 2),G4
  193. East Africa 18 & Under Circuit - Rwanda, G5
  194. El Ceibo Cup , Argentina, G5
  195. Dunlop Orange Bowl, GA
  196. FITD Junior #34 - Dunlop Orange Bowl, GA - simonsaystennis is the winner!!!
  197. Mumbai ITF Juniors,India,G4
  198. Coca Cola Light ITF,Uruguay,G5
  199. ITF East Africa 18 & Under Junior Circuit - Rwanda,G4
  200. Botswana International Junior Open,G5
  201. Gomel Cup, Belarus, G5
  202. Australian Open Junior Championships 2011, GA
  203. ITF Southern Africa Circuit - Botswana,G4
  204. International Casablanca Junior Cup, GA
  205. SEAT Salk Open, G4
  206. FITD Junior #35 - Coffee Bowl, CRC (G1) - Sasja is the winner!!!
  207. Coffee Bowl (Copa del Cafe), G1
  208. Belgrade Junior Open,Serbia,G5
  209. FITD Junior #36 - Loy Yang Traralgon International (G1) - wawanaza is the winner!!!
  210. Copa Gatorade, Caracas, VEN (G1)
  211. Port Elizabeth Jnr ITF,South Africa,G5
  212. 10th Abu Dhabi Country Club ITF Junior Championships,G5
  213. Vasteras ITF,Sweden,G5
  214. 18th Slovak Junior Indoor Tournament, Slovak Republic, G2
  215. Wilson ITF Junior Classic, Austria, G4
  216. India ITF Juniors - 1, G3
  217. Magnolia Cup,Poland,G4
  218. ITF Saitama Junior Tennis,Japan,G4
  219. Loy Yang Traralgon International, Australia, G1
  220. Les Petits As
  221. East London Jnr ITF,South Africa,G5
  222. Delhi ITF Juniors,India,G2
  223. Hong Kong ITF Junior Tournament,G4
  224. 23rd Czech International Junior Indoor Championships,G1
  225. 3rd Fujairah Junior Championships,UAE,G4
  226. Copa Barranquilla, Colombia, G1
  227. Hamburg ITF Tournament, Germany, G4
  228. China Junior 1, G5
  229. Oman International Junior, G5
  230. Sunsmart 18 and Under Canterbury Championships,New Zealand,G4
  231. Kolkata ITF Juniors,India,G3
  232. Nicolas Machivello "Copa Graiman", Ecuador, G2
  233. China Junior 2 - Guangzhou,G5
  234. Safina Cup,Czech Republic,G4
  235. 2011 Tennis Europe Winter Cups
  236. FITD Junior #38 - Sfax ITF Juniors, TUN (G2) - Cancelled!!!
  237. 1st Qatar ITF Junior Open,G5
  238. Auckland 18 & Under ITF Summer Championships,New Zealand,G3
  239. Inka Bowl, Peru, G2
  240. Radenci 2011,Slovenia,G4
  241. FITD Junior #38 - Condor de Plata, La Paz, BOL (G2) - iSzavay is the winner!!!
  242. Condor De Plata, Bolivia, G2
  243. Swiss Junior Trophy,Switzerland,G4
  244. Oulu Eden Open,Finland,G4
  245. 2nd Qatar ITF Junior Open,G5
  246. X Abierto Internacional Juvenil Casablanca San Angel,Mexico,G4
  247. 2011 Tennis Central 18 & U ITF Summer Championships,New Zealand,G4
  248. Mombasa International Junior Championship, Kenya, G5
  249. FITD Junior #39 - Copa Milo, Santiago, CHI (G2) - Wonderlander is the winner!!!
  250. ITF Junior Cup Copenhagen Indoor 2011,G4