PDA

View Full Version : Challenger Games


Pages : 1 [2] 3

  1. PYW ITF Ningbo - Semifinals | Vote AGAIN!
  2. PYW ITF Telavi - First Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  3. PYW ITF Las Vegas - First Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  4. PYW ITF Ningbo - Final [Krunic vs. Minella] | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  5. PYW ITF Albuquerque - Quarterfinals | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  6. Predict The Winner - Week of October 1
  7. PYW ITF Podgorica - Quarterfinals | Vote AGAIN!
  8. PYW ITF Telavi - Second Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  9. PYW ITF Las Vegas - Second Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  10. PYW ITF Shrewsbury - Quarterfinals | Vote AGAIN AGAIN AGAIN!
  11. PYW ITF Podgorica - Semifinals | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  12. PYW ITF Albuquerque - Semifinals | Vote AGAIN!
  13. PYW ITF Telavi - Quarterfinals | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  14. PYW ITF Albuquerque - Final [Riske vs. Larcher de Brito] | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  15. PYW ITF Podgorica - Final [Camerin vs. Kucova] | Vote AGAIN!
  16. PYW ITF Las Vegas - Quarterfinals | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  17. Predict The Winner - Week of October 8
  18. PYW ITF Shrewsbury - Semifinals | Vote AGAIN!
  19. PYW ITF Telavi - Semifinals | Vote AGAIN!
  20. PYW ITF Shrewsbury - Final [Rezai vs. Konta] | Vote AGAIN!
  21. PYW ITF Las Vegas - Semifinals | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  22. PYW ITF Telavi - Final [Tsurenko vs. Svitolina] | Vote AGAIN!
  23. PYW ITF Joue-les-Tours - First Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  24. PYW ITF Suzhou - First Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  25. PYW ITF Joue-les-Tours - Second Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  26. Predict The Winner - Week of October 15
  27. PYW ITF Las Vegas - Final [Larcher de Brito vs. El Tabakh] | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  28. PYW ITF Suzhou - Second Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  29. PYW ITF Limoges - First Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  30. PYW ITF Suzhou - Quarterfinals | Vote AGAIN!
  31. PYW ITF Joue-les-Tours - Quarterfinals | Vote AGAIN!
  32. PYW ITF Suzhou - Semifinals | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  33. PYW ITF Joue-les-Tours - Semifinals | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  34. Predict The Winner - Week of October 22
  35. PYW ITF Limoges - Second Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN AGAIN!
  36. PYW ITF Poitiers - First Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  37. PYW ITF Ismaning - First Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  38. PYW ITF Saguenay - First Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  39. PYW ITF Suzhou - Final [Vekic vs. Bacsinszky] | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  40. PYW ITF Joue-les-Tours - Final [Pavlovic vs. Svitolina] | Vote AGAIN AGAIN
  41. Predict The Winner - October 29
  42. PYW ITF Limoges - Quarterfinals | Vote AGAIN AGAIN AGAIN!
  43. PYW ITF Ismaning - Second Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  44. PYW ITF Saguenay - Second Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  45. PYW ITF Nantes - First Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN AGAIN!
  46. PYW ITF Toronto - First Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  47. PYW ITF Poitiers - Second Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  48. PYW WTA 125 Taipei - First Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  49. PYW ITF Barnstaple - First Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN AGAIN!
  50. PYW ITF New Braunfels - First Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  51. Tennis Pentathlon #25 -- Pune ** Congrats buji!
  52. PYW ITF Limoges - Semifinals | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  53. Predict The Winner - Week of November 5
  54. PYW ITF Toronto - Second Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  55. PYW ITF New Braunfels - Second Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  56. PYW ITF Ismaning - Quarterfinals | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  57. PYW ITF Saguenay - Quarterfinals | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  58. PYW ITF Nantes - Second Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN AGAIN!
  59. PYW ITF Poitiers - Quarterfinals | Vote AGAIN AGAIN AGAIN!
  60. PYW ITF Limoges - Final [Riske vs. Schmiedlova] | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  61. PYW ITF Barnstaple - Second Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN
  62. PYW WTA 125 Pune - First Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN AGAIN!
  63. PYW ITF Toronto - Quarterfinals | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  64. PYW ITF New Braunfels - Quarterfinals | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  65. PYW ITF Saguenay - Semifinals | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  66. PYW WTA 125 Taipei - Second Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  67. PYW ITF Phoenix - First Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  68. PYW ITF Ismaning - Semifinals | Vote AGAIN!
  69. PYW ITF Barnstaple - Quarterfinals | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  70. PYW ITF Toronto - Semifinals | Vote AGAIN!
  71. PYW ITF New Braunfels - Semifinals | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  72. PYW ITF Nantes - Quarterfinals | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  73. PYW WTA 125 Taipei - Quarterfinals | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  74. PYW ITF Saguenay - Final [El Tabakh vs. Marino] | Vote AGAIN!
  75. PYW ITF Ismaning - Final [Jovanovski vs. Witthoeft] | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  76. PYW WTA 125 Pune - Second Round | Vote AGAIN!
  77. PYW ITF Poitiers - Semifinals | Vote AGAIN!
  78. PYW ITF Toronto - Final [Marino vs. Pegula] | Vote Now!
  79. PYW ITF Phoenix - Second Round | Vote AGAIN!
  80. Predict The Winner - November 12
  81. PYW ITF New Braunfels - Final [Giorgi vs. Lucic] | Vote AGAIN!
  82. PYW WTA 125 Taipei - Semifinals | Vote Now!
  83. PYW ITF Poitiers - Final [Rybarikova vs. Vesnina] | Vote Now!
  84. PYW WTA 125 Pune - Quarterfinals | Vote AGAIN!
  85. PYW ITF Barnstaple - Semifinals | Vote AGAIN!
  86. PYW ITF Nantes - Semifinals | Vote AGAIN!
  87. PYW ITF Phoenix - Quarterfinals | Vote AGAIN!
  88. PYW WTA 125 Taipei - Final [Date-Krumm vs. Morita] | Vote Now!
  89. PYW ITF Barnstaple - Final [Oprandi vs. Stanciute] | Vote AGAIN!
  90. PYW WTA 125 Pune - Semifinals | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  91. PYW ITF Nantes - Final [Cetkovska vs. Svitolina] | Vote AGAIN!
  92. PYW ITF Phoenix - Semifinals | Vote Now!
  93. PYW WTA 125 Pune - Final [Petkovic vs. Vekic] | Vote AGAIN!
  94. PYW ITF Phoenix - Final [Bouchard vs. Mattek-Sands] | Vote AGAIN!
  95. Predict the Winner - Week of November 19
  96. PYW ITF Toyota - First Round | Vote AGAIN!
  97. Challengers TT - Week of 26 November - Congrats buji!!!
  98. Predict the Winner - Week of November 26
  99. PYW ITF Toyota - Second Round | Vote AGAIN!
  100. PYW ITF Toyota - Quarterfinals | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  101. PYW ITF Dubai - First Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  102. PYW ITF Toyota - Semifinals | Vote Now!
  103. PYW ITF Toyota - Final [Tanasugarn vs. Date-Krumm] | Vote AGAIN!
  104. PYW ITF Dubai - Second Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  105. Challengers TT - Week 10 December , Saturday OOP!
  106. PYW ITF Dubai - Quarterfinals | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  107. PYW ITF Dubai - Semifinals | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  108. Predict the Winner - Week of December 17th
  109. PYW ITF Dubai - Final [Date-Krumm vs. Svitolina] | Vote AGAIN!
  110. PYW ITF Ankara - First Round | Vote AGAIN AGAIN!
  111. PYW ITF Ankara - Second Round | Vote AGAIN
  112. Predict the Winner - Week of December 24th
  113. PYW ITF Ankara - Quarterfinals | Vote AGAIN!
  114. PYW ITF Ankara - Semifinals | Vote AGAIN!
  115. PYW ITF Ankara - Final [Savic vs. Krunic] | Vote Now!
  116. PYW Challenger Champs - First Round | Vote AGAIN!
  117. Predict the Winner - Week of January 7th
  118. PYW Challenger Champs - Quarterfinals | Vote AGAIN!
  119. Predict the Winner - Week of January 14th
  120. PYW Challenger Champs - Semifinals | Vote AGAIN!
  121. Predict the Winner - Week of January 21st
  122. PYW Challenger Champs - Final [Minella vs. Date-Krumm] | Vote Now!
  123. Predict the Winner - Week of January 28th
  124. Predict the Winner - Week of February 4th
  125. Predict the Winner - Week of February 11th
  126. Predict the Winner - Week of February 18th
  127. Predict the Winner - Week of March 4th
  128. Predict the Winner - Week of March 18th
  129. Predict the Winner - Week of March 25th
  130. Predict the Winner - Week of April 1st
  131. Predict the Winner - Week of April 8th
  132. Predict the Winner - Week of April 15th
  133. Predict the Winner - Week of April 22nd
  134. Predict the Winner - Week of April 29th
  135. Predict The Winner - Week of May 6th
  136. Predict the Winner - Week of May 13th
  137. Predict the Winner - Week of May 20th
  138. Predict The Winner - Week of May 27th
  139. Predict The Winner - Week of June 3rd
  140. Predict the Winner - Week of June 10th
  141. Predict the Winner - Week of June 17th
  142. Predict the Winner - Week of June 24th
  143. Predict the Winner - Week of July 1st
  144. Predict the Winner - Week of July 8th
  145. Predict the Winner - Week of July 15th
  146. PYW Burnie 2014 | 1st Round | You Can Vote Again
  147. PYW Burnie 2014 | 2nd Round | VOTE AGAIN
  148. PYW Burnie 2014 | QF | Vote Now!
  149. PYW Burnie 2014 | SF | Vote Now
  150. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Burnie 2014 | Final | Gajdosova vs Sanders
  151. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Launceston 2014 | 1st Round
  152. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Launceston | 2nd Round
  153. PYW Launceston 2014 | QF | Vote Now!
  154. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Launceston 2014 | SF
  155. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Launceston 2014 | Final | Rogowska vs YJ Chan
  156. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Midland 2014 | 1st Round
  157. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Midland | 2nd Round
  158. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Midland | QF | Vote Now!
  159. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Midland | SF
  160. PYW Midland | Final | Krunic vs Watson | Vote Now!
  161. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Quanzhou | 1st Round
  162. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Quanzhou | 2nd Round
  163. PYW Quanzhou | QF | Vote Now!
  164. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Quanzhou | SF
  165. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Quanzhou | Final | Diyas vs Lertcheewakarn
  166. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Croissy-Beaubourg | 1st Round
  167. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Osprey | First Round
  168. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Croissy-Beaubourg | 2nd Round
  169. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Osprey | 2nd Round
  170. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Croissy-Beaubourg | QF
  171. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Croissy-Beaubourg | SF
  172. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Osprey | QF
  173. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Medellin | 1st Round
  174. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Croissy-Beaubourg | Final | Krunic vs Vogt
  175. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Osprey | SF
  176. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Medellin | 2nd Round
  177. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Osprey | Final | Oudin vs Larsson
  178. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Medellin | QF
  179. PYW Medellin | SF | Vote Now!
  180. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Medellin | Final | Duque-Marino vs Oprandi
  181. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Dothan | 1st Round
  182. PYW Dothan | 2nd Round | Vote Now!
  183. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Dothan | QF
  184. PYW Dothan | SF | Vote Now!
  185. PYW Dothan | Final | Melanie Believe Oudin vs Olivia RoGOATska | Vote Now !
  186. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Istanbul | 1st Round
  187. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Seoul | 1st Round
  188. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Charlottesville | 1st Round
  189. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Seoul | 2nd Round
  190. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Istanbul | 2nd Round
  191. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Charlottesville | 2nd Round
  192. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Seoul | QF
  193. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Istanbul | QF
  194. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Seoul | SF
  195. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Charlottesville | QF
  196. PYW Seoul | Final | Hsieh vs Gajdosova | Vote Now!
  197. PYW Istanbul | SF | Vote Now!
  198. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Aning | 1st Round
  199. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Charlottesville | SF
  200. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Istanbul | Final | Buyukakcay vs Pervak
  201. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Gifu | 1st Round
  202. PYW Charlottesville | Final | Cepede Royg vs Rogowska | Vote Now!
  203. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Aning | 2nd Round
  204. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Indian Harbour Beach | 1st Round
  205. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Gifu | 2nd Round
  206. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Aning | QF
  207. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Indian Harbour Beach | 2nd Round
  208. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Gifu | QF
  209. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Aning | SF
  210. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Indian Harbour Beach | QF
  211. PYW Gifu | SF | Vote Now!
  212. PYW Gifu | All-Aussie Final | Gajdosova vs Sanders | Vote Now!
  213. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Indian Harbour Beach | SF
  214. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Aning | Final | Jaksic vs Hsieh
  215. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Indian Harbour Beach | Final | Kontaveit vs Larcher De Brito
  216. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Cagnes-Sur-Mer | 1st Round
  217. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Fukuoka | 1st Round
  218. [DOUBLE POINTS] PYW Trnava | 1st Round
  219. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Cagnes-Sur-Mer | 2nd Round
  220. PYW Fukuoka | 2nd Round | Vote Now!
  221. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Trnava | 2nd Round
  222. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Cagnes-Sur-Mer | QF
  223. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Fukuoka | QF
  224. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Trnava | QF
  225. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Cagnes-Sur-Mer | SF
  226. PYW Fukuoka | SF | Vote Now!
  227. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Trnava | SF
  228. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Fukuoka | Final | Broady vs Gajdosova
  229. PYW Trnava | Final | Krunic vs Tsurenko | Vote Now!
  230. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Cagnes-Sur-Mer | Final | Watson vs Bacsinszky
  231. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Prague | 1st Round
  232. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW St-Gaudens | 1st Round
  233. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Kurume | 1st Round
  234. PYW Prague | 2nd Round | Vote Now!
  235. PYW St-Gaudens | 2nd Round | Vote Now!
  236. PYW Kurume | 2nd Round
  237. PYW Prague | QF | Vote Now!
  238. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW St-Gaudens | QF
  239. PYW Prague | SF | Vote Now!
  240. PYW Kurume | QF | Vote Now!
  241. PYW St-Gaudens | SF | Vote Now!
  242. PYW Kurume | SF | Vote Now!
  243. PYW St-Gaudens | Final | Konjuh vs Tsurenko | Vote Now!
  244. PYW Prague | Final | Safarova vs Koukalova | Vote Now!
  245. PYW Kurume | Final | Daniilidou vs Gajdosova | Vote Now!
  246. [DOUBLE POINTS] PYW Nottingham I | 1st Round
  247. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Marseille | 1st Round
  248. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Nottingham | 2nd Round | Vote Now!
  249. [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Marseille | 2nd Round
  250. PYW Nottingham | QF | Vote Now!