PDA

View Full Version : Final Day of Qualifying Order of PLAY


KoOlMaNsEaN
Jan 16th, 2004, 05:12 PM
Court 4 10am start
(1)Lindsay Lee Waters .v. Tzipora Obziler
Roko Karanusic .v. (30)Alessio Di Mauro
(13)Jeff Salzenstein .v. (18)Julien Benneteau

Court 5 10am start
Sandra Kloesel .v. Mariana Diaz Oliva
Kevin Kim .v. Glenn Weiner
(14)Michel Kratochvil .v. Gilles Muller

Court 6 10am start
(3)Anna Lena Gronefeld .v. Libuse Prusova
(3)Kenneth Carlsen .v. (25)Alexander Peya
Sebastien De Chaunac .v. Kristof Vliegen

Court 7 10am start
(4)Roberta Vinci .v. Angelika Bachmann
(4)Fernando Verdasco .v. (19)Werner Eschauer
Florian Mayer .v. Kostantinos Economidis

Court 8 10am start
Iveta Benesova .v. (21)Barbora Strycova
Cecil Mamiit .v. (27)Jiri Vanek

Court 10 10am start
Natalia Gussoni .v. Jennifer Hopkins
(6)Alex Bogomolv Jr. .v. Andreas Seppi

Court 11 10am start
Lenka Nemeckova .v. (18)Mara Santangelo
Toma Berdych .v. Toma Cakl

Court 13 10am start
Marie Eve Pelletier .v. (24)Sybille Bammer
Michal Tabara .v. Fred Hemmes Jr.

Court 14 10am start
(9)Gisela Dulko .v. Stephanie Gehrlein
(9)Jan Vacek .v. Jerome Golmard

Court 18 10am start
(10)Shenay Perry .v. Mashona Washington
(10)Ivan Miranda .v. Olivier Patience

Court 19 10am start
(11)Tian Tian Sun .v. Yuliana Fedak
Amir Hadad .v. (29)Jeff Morrison

Court 21 10am start
Camille Pin .v. (20)Severine Beltrame
(12)Ricardo Mello .v. Petr Kralert

ricoula
Jan 16th, 2004, 05:19 PM
Good luck to

Julien :D
Sébastien :D
Jérôme :D
Olivier :D
Camille vs Severine :mad:

Steff_forever
Jan 16th, 2004, 05:31 PM
trainloads of good luck

Tzipora Obziler
Sandra Klösel :D :yeah: :D
Anna-Lena Grönefeld :D :yeah: :D
Angelika Bachmann :D :yeah: :D
Iveta Benesova :D :D
Lenka Nemeckova
Sybille Bammer
Stephanie Gehrlein :D :yeah: :D
Shenay Perry
Yuliana Fedak

plz prevail right here !!!!! ;)

alon222
Jan 16th, 2004, 05:53 PM
good luck

Tzipora Obziler:yippee:

le-plus-beau
Jan 16th, 2004, 06:08 PM
My favourites areCourt 4 10am start
(1)Lindsay Lee Waters .v. Tzipora Obziler-Tzi win
Roko Karanusic .v. (30)Alessio Di Mauro-Roko
(13)Jeff Salzenstein .v. (18)Julien Benneteau-Julien

Court 5 10am start
Sandra Kloesel .v. Mariana Diaz Oliva-Sandra
Kevin Kim .v. Glenn Weine-Kevin
(14)Michel Kratochvil .v. Gilles Muller-Gilles

Court 6 10am start
(3)Anna Lena Gronefeld .v. Libuse Prusova-ALG
(3)Kenneth Carlsen .v. (25)Alexander Peya-Ken
Sebastien De Chaunac .v. Kristof Vliegen-KRIS

Court 7 10am start
(4)Roberta Vinci .v. Angelika Bachmann-I like Roby but it's time for that girl Bachmann to show she is a good player
(4)Fernando Verdasco .v. (19)Werner Eschauer-Nandito
Florian Mayer .v. Kostantinos Economidis-Kostantinos

Court 8 10am start
Iveta Benesova .v. (21)Barbora Strycova-Barbora
Cecil Mamiit .v. (27)Jiri Vanek-Cecil

Court 10 10am start
Natalia Gussoni .v. Jennifer Hopkins-Natalia-btw- tough match
(6)Alex Bogomolv Jr. .v. Andreas Seppi-Alex

Court 11 10am start
Lenka Nemeckova .v. (18)Mara Santangelo-Mara surely!
Toma Berdych .v. Toma Cakl-anyone

Court 13 10am start
Marie Eve Pelletier .v. (24)Sybille Bammer-MARIE EVE GO GIRL
Michal Tabara .v. Fred Hemmes Jr.-Fred

Court 14 10am start
(9)Gisela Dulko .v. Stephanie Gehrlein-Gisela but Gehrlein is tough
(9)Jan Vacek .v. Jerome Golmard-Jerome

Court 18 10am start
(10)Shenay Perry .v. Mashona Washington-Mashona
(10)Ivan Miranda .v. Olivier Patience-Ivan le terrible

Court 19 10am start
(11)Tian Tian Sun .v. Yuliana Fedak-Yuliana! go ukranian girls
Amir Hadad .v. (29)Jeff Morrison-Amir go Israel

Court 21 10am start
Camille Pin .v. (20)Severine Beltrame-Camille
(12)Ricardo Mello .v. Petr Kralert-RICKY MELLO OF COURSE!!!! VAMOS RICARDO!!!!!! TOP 100 ESTÁ LHE ESPERANDO!:bounce:

ghosts
Jan 16th, 2004, 06:10 PM
Good luck to:

Sandra Kloesel
Angelika Bachmann :)
(21)Barbora Strycova ;)

Kristof Vliegen :)
(19)Werner Eschauer
Kostantinos Economidis ;)
Roko Karanusic :D :D :)

Camille Pin vs Severine Beltrame :) good luck both

Sandstorm
Jan 16th, 2004, 06:27 PM
Good luck to Roko Karanusic!:yeah: