PDA

View Full Version : Schedule of play Monday!!!


Whatzup
Jun 15th, 2003, 05:08 PM
Centre court (vanaf 13.00 uur)
Albert Portas (ESP) - Sjeng Schalken (NED)
Paul Logtens (NED) - Paradorn Srichaphan (THA)
Emilie Loit (Fra) - Elena Dementieva (RUS)
Karol Beck (SVK) - Raemon Sluiter (NED)

Court 1 (vanaf 12.00 uur)
Mario Ancic (CRO) - Christophe Rochus (BEL)
Lina Krasnoroutskaya (RUS) - Iroda Tulyaganova (UZB)
Ludmila Cervanova (SVK) - Michaella Krajicek (NED)
Tommy Robredo (ESP) - Magnus Norman (SWE)

Court 2 (vanaf 12.00 uur)
Kenneth Carlsen (DEN) - Yves Allegro (SUI)
Cara Black (ZIM) - Henrieta Nagyova (SVK)
Dennis van Scheppingen (NED) - Feliciano Lopez (ESP)
Tina Pisnik (SLO) - Flavia Pennetta (ITA)

Court 3 (vanaf 12.00 uur)
Ashley Harkleroad (USA) - Marlene Weingartner (GER)
Maja Matevzic (SLO) - Katarina Srebotnik (SLO)
Virginia Ruano Pascual (ESP) - Anca Barna (GER)
Stephanie Cohen-Aloro (FRA) - Iveta Benesova (CZE)

Court 4 (vanaf 14.00 uur)
Arnaud Clement (FRA) / Anthony Dupuis (FRA) - Tomas Cibulec (CZE) / Pavel Vizner (CZE)
Fernanco Vicente (ESP) - Davide Sanguinetti (ITA)

The Guilty
Jun 15th, 2003, 05:24 PM
Go Iroda! :) :)

TheBoiledEgg
Jun 15th, 2003, 05:29 PM
go Lina !!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Alyona :)
Flavia ;)

Venus Forever
Jun 15th, 2003, 05:30 PM
Good Luck:

ASHLEY HARKLEROAD
Emilie Loit
Iroda Tulyaganova
Michaella Krajicek
Henrieta Nagyova
Flavia Pennetta
Maja Matevzic
Virginia Ruano Pascual
Iveta Benesova



Albert Portas
Paradorn Srichaphan
Karol Beck
Mario Ancic
Magnus Norman
Yves Allegro
Feliciano Lopez
Tomas Cibulec / Pavel Vizner
Davide Sanguinetti

Becool
Jun 15th, 2003, 05:59 PM
Iri Iri Iri!!!!!!

Smart
Jun 15th, 2003, 06:50 PM
Go Ashley!

Libertango
Jun 15th, 2003, 07:24 PM
Good luck:

Paradorn Srichaphan :D
Mario Ancic :drool:
Lina Krasnoroutskaya
Ashley Harkleroad
Vivi Ruano Pascual

Jordan.
Jun 15th, 2003, 07:41 PM
Good Luck :

Elena Dementieva :D
Iroda Tulyaganova :D
Michaella Krajicek
Henrieta Nagyova
Flavia Pennetta
Ashley Harkleroad

ZAK
Jun 15th, 2003, 07:50 PM
Go Michaella!!!

Elisse
Jun 15th, 2003, 07:58 PM
Good Luck:

Emilie Loit
Iroda Tulyaganova
Katarina Srebotnik
Virginia Ruano Pascual
Stephanie Cohen-Aloro

Happy Guy
Jun 16th, 2003, 04:29 AM
Go Alyona, Ashley, Lina and Michaella!:)

Shine On Silver Moon
Jun 16th, 2003, 04:40 AM
Good luck, gals:
Iroda... :cool:
Lina... :)
Michaela... ;)
Ashley... :kiss:
Iveta...yooh, babe! :kiss:
Flavia... :D

Good luck, my faves:
Robredo... :cool: :wavey:
Ancic... :) :wavey:

ghosts
Jun 16th, 2003, 06:11 AM
Good luck to:

Mario Ancic ;)
Tommy Robredo
Paradorn Srichaphan

Ashley Harkleroad :D
Iroda Tulyaganova
Iveta Benesova

Cibulec/Vizner

bubble
Jun 16th, 2003, 06:31 AM
:o

Go Elena !
Go Lina!

AKTW
Jun 16th, 2003, 08:42 AM
Best of luck to:
:bounce: Alyona :bounce:
:D Lina :D
:) Ashley :)

Dava
Jun 16th, 2003, 08:58 AM
Go alyona!!!

Win the title this year!!!

Calliope.
Jun 16th, 2003, 09:56 AM
Good luck:

Ashley :D
Maja :D
Michaela :D
Flavia :)
Elena D. :)

Feli :hearts:

arn
Jun 16th, 2003, 10:39 AM
Good luck Krajicek in your first WTA-match!!

pan
Jun 16th, 2003, 10:46 AM
best of luck to
MARLENE :bounce:
ANCA :bounce:
MICHAELA :wavey:

Jorn
Jun 16th, 2003, 11:20 AM
Good luck Tina and Maja :)

Its a 'bad' match Maja vs Katarina, now Maja is the best rankt SLO player this week ;)

GO Tina!!