PDA

View Full Version : 2002 Bogota


KoOlMaNsEaN
Jan 27th, 2003, 10:49 PM
F Fabiola Zuluaga-WC d. Katarina Srebotnik 6-1 6-4

SF Fabiola Zuluaga-WC d. Cristina Torrens Valero(1) 6-4 6-4
SF Katarina Srebotnik d. Catalina Castano 5-7 7-5 6-4

QF Cristina Torrens Valero(1) d. Rossana Neffa-de los Rios(5) 6-2 6-1
QF Fabiola Zuluaga-WC d. Paola Suarez(3) 6-2 6-4
QF Katarina Srebotnik d. Celine Beigbeder 6-1 7-65
QF Catalina Castano d. Ma. Emilia Salerni 1-6 7-5 6-4

2 Cristina Torrens Valero(1) d. Eva Bes 3-6 6-4 6-1
2 Rossana Neffa-de los Rios(5) d. M Sanchez Lorenzo 6-1 6-3
2 Paola Suarez(3) d. Andreea Vanc-Q 6-3 6-3
2 Fabiola Zuluaga-WC d. Rita Kuti Kis(8) 6-3 6-2

2 Celine Beigbeder d. Alena Vaskova 3-6 6-4 6-4
2 Katarina Srebotnik d. Ludmila Cervanova 6-1 6-1
2 Ma. Emilia Salerni d. Lourdes Dominguez Lino-Q 7-64 6-4
2 Catalina Castano d. Gala Leon-Garcia(2) 6-3 2-6 6-2

1 Cristina Torrens Valero-esp(1) bye
1 Eva Bes-esp d. Conchita Martinez-Granados-esp 7-66 4-6 6-3
1 M Sanchez Lorenzo-esp d. Mariana Correa-ecu-Q 7-62 6-4
1 Rossana Neffa-de los Rios-par(5) d. Lubomira Bacheva-bul 6-1 6-3

1 Paola Suarez-arg(3) d. M Camerin-ita 6-1 6-3
1 Andreea Vanc-rom-Q d. Raluca Sandu-rom-Q 3-6 6-4 7-5
1 Fabiola Zuluaga-col-WC d. Maja Palaversic Coopersmith-cro 6-3 7-5
1 Rita Kuti Kis-hun(8) d. Rika Fujiwara-jpn 6-2 5-7 6-2

1 Alena Vaskova-cze d. Virginia Ruano Pascual-esp(6) 7-5 6-1
1 Celine Beigbeder-fra d. Romy Farah-col-WC 6-0 6-1
1 Katarina Srebotnik-slo d. Klara Koukalova-cze 6-73 6-3 6-4
1 Ludmila Cervanova-svk d. Mariana Diaz-Oliva-arg(4) 7-63 3-6 6-0

1 Ma. Emilia Salerni-arg d. Bianka Lamade-ger(7) 6-1 6-4
1 Lourdes Dominguez Lino-esp-Q d. Emilie Loit-fra 7-63 7-65
1 Catalina Castano-col d. Nuria Llagostera Vives-esp 5-7 7-5 7-5
1 Gala Leon-Garcia-esp(2) bye

Qual 3 Raluca Sandu(6) d. Tina Krizan-WC 7-5 7-65
Qual 3 Mariana Correa-WC d. Caroline Schneider 6-1 6-1
Qual 3 Andreea Vanc(3) d. Giulia Casoni 7-61 6-3
Qual 3 Lourdes Dominguez Lino d. Joana Cortez(4) 6-2 1-6 6-1

Qual 2 Tina Krizan-WC d. Anousjka van Exel(5) 4-6 6-2 7-62
Qual 2 Raluca Sandu(6) d. Ana Milena Ramirez-WC 6-1 6-1
Qual 2 Mariana Correa-WC d. Eva Martincova(2) 3-6 6-4 6-4
Qual 2 Caroline Schneider d. Julia Schruff(8) 6-1 6-3
Qual 2 Andreea Vanc(3) d. Galina Voskoboeva 7-5 6-4
Qual 2 Giulia Casoni d. Scarlett Werner(9) 6-0 6-0
Qual 2 Joana Cortez(4) d. Rosa Maria Sitja 6-2 6-2
Qual 2 Lourdes Dominguez Lino d. Mariam Ramon Climent(7) 6-0 6-1

Qual 1 Anousjka van Exel-ned(5) bye
Qual 1 Tina Krizan-slo-WC d. Laura Montalvo-arg-WC 6-2 6-1
Qual 1 Ana Milena Ramirez-col-WC d. Desiree Roset Torres-esp 6-3 6-2
Qual 1 Raluca Sandu-rom(6) bye
Qual 1 Eva Martincova-cze(2) bye
Qual 1 Mariana Correa-ecu-WC d. M Rojas-per-WC 6-2 6-0
Qual 1 Caroline Schneider-ger d. Sonia Bernal-col-WC 6-3 6-3
Qual 1 Julia Schruff-ger(8) d. Lilian Aguilera-col-WC 6-0 6-0
Qual 1 Andreea Vanc-rom(3) d. Keiko Tameishi-jpn 6-1 6-1
Qual 1 Galina Voskoboeva-rus d. Cristina Cabello-esp-WC 6-1 6-2
Qual 1 Giulia Casoni-ita d. Stephanie Schaer-ven 6-1 6-3
Qual 1 Scarlett Werner-ger(9) d. Catalina Villegas-col 6-2 6-1
Qual 1 Joana Cortez-bra(4) d. Elizabeth Schmidt-usa 6-74 6-4 6-1
Qual 1 Rosa Maria Sitja-esp d. Erica Krauth-arg 3-6 6-2 6-1
Qual 1 Lourdes Dominguez Lino-esp d. Milena Chisaca-col-WC 6-0 6-0
Qual 1 Mariam Ramon Climent-esp(7) d. Carolina Escamilla-col-WC 6-1 6-4