PDA

View Full Version : China Junior 10 Beijing, G5


juki
Jul 15th, 2012, 08:23 PM
1st Round

Ruyu YAN (CHN) [1] BYE
Soomin KIM (KOR) d. Lu YU (CHN) 75 62
Xinyu GAO (CHN) d. Daphne HUANG (SUI) 61 61
Qianting YAN (CHN) [14] BYE

Rosie CHENG (NZL) [9] BYE
Shasha ZHANG (CHN) d. Yanni LIU (CHN) 62 75
Zhi Yan YE (CHN) d. Yixuan GAO (CHN) 75 63
Ziyue SUN (CHN) [6] BYE

Xiaodi YOU (CHN) [3] BYE
Yuenu LI (CHN) d. Shuoran GONG (CHN) 62 60
Yizhao GUO (CHN) d. Rui DONG (CHN) 61 61
Wing Chun LAW (HKG) [15] d. Jiaqi YANG (CHN) 63 61

Jia Qi KANG (CHN) [10] BYE
Chulei ZHANG (CHN) d. Yixuan LI (CHN) 75 61
Jiaxi LU (CHN) d. Yuqi SHENG (CHN) 67(1) 62 63
Ao GAI (CHN) [8] BYE

Ying ZHANG (CHN) [7] BYE
Jargal ALTANSARNAI (MGL) d. Xin LIU (CHN) 63 36 62
Xin YANG (CHN) d. Haobo SHI (CHN) 57 62 61
Fengzhu YANG (CHN) [11] BYE

Zhuo Ma GE RONG (CHN) [16] d. Dongyue LI (CHN) 62 61
Xinyi JIANG (CHN) d. Yilin WANG (CHN) 76(4) 76(4)
Zijiao ZHANG (CHN) d. Chenchen FENG (CHN) 62 46 63
Na LI (CHN) [4] BYE

Yuanyi YU (CHN) [5] BYE
ShiYu XU (CHN) d. Jingyan ZHAO (CHN) 60 61
Meng QIN (CHN) d. Yuan CHEN (CHN) 63 76(3)
Tsz Ching Christy CHAN (HKG) [12] BYE

Ke MAO (CHN) [13] BYE
Shuyue MA (CHN) d. Yue XU (CHN) 61 75
JiaQing MO (CHN) d. Fiona JIANG (NZL) 61 60
Fang Ying XUN (CHN) [2] BYE

2nd Round

Ruyu YAN (CHN) [1] d. Soomin KIM (KOR) 60 61
Xinyu GAO (CHN) d. Qianting YAN (CHN) [14] 62 63
Rosie CHENG (NZL) [9] d. Shasha ZHANG (CHN) 61 64
Ziyue SUN (CHN) [6] d. Zhi Yan YE (CHN) 61 61

Xiaodi YOU (CHN) [3] d. Yuenu LI (CHN) 61 62
Yizhao GUO (CHN) d. Wing Chun LAW (HKG) [15] 62 60
Jia Qi KANG (CHN) [10] d. Chulei ZHANG (CHN) 64 60
Ao GAI (CHN) [8] d. Jiaxi LU (CHN) 61 60

Ying ZHANG (CHN) [7] d. Jargal ALTANSARNAI (MGL) 64 60
Fengzhu YANG (CHN) [11] d. Xin YANG (CHN) 62 64
Zhuo Ma GE RONG (CHN) [16] d. Xinyi JIANG (CHN) 63 63
Na LI (CHN) [4] d. Zijiao ZHANG (CHN) 60 61

Yuanyi YU (CHN) [5] d. ShiYu XU (CHN) 62 64
Meng QIN (CHN) d. Tsz Ching Christy CHAN (HKG) [12] 60 62
Shuyue MA (CHN) d. Ke MAO (CHN) [13] 62 75
Fang Ying XUN (CHN) [2] d. JiaQing MO (CHN) 61 61

3rd Round

Ruyu YAN (CHN) [1] d. Xinyu GAO (CHN) 63 62
Ziyue SUN (CHN) [6] d. Rosie CHENG (NZL) [9] 62 61
Xiaodi YOU (CHN) [3] d. Yizhao GUO (CHN) 62 60
Jia Qi KANG (CHN) [10] d. Ao GAI (CHN) [8] 63 62

Ying ZHANG (CHN) [7] d. Fengzhu YANG (CHN) [11] 60 62
Na LI (CHN) [4] d. Zhuo Ma GE RONG (CHN) [16] 61 61
Yuanyi YU (CHN) [5] d. Meng QIN (CHN) Ret.
Fang Ying XUN (CHN) [2] d. Shuyue MA (CHN) 64 36 60

Quarterfinal

Ziyue SUN (CHN) [6] d. Ruyu YAN (CHN) [1] 64 63
Xiaodi YOU (CHN) [3] d. Jia Qi KANG (CHN) [10] 57 64 63

Ying ZHANG (CHN) [7] d. Na LI (CHN) [4] 67(8) 63 61
Fang Ying XUN (CHN) [2] d. Yuanyi YU (CHN) [5] 46 76(4) 62

Semifinal

Ziyue SUN (CHN) [6] d. Xiaodi YOU (CHN) [3] 61 64
Fang Ying XUN (CHN) [2] d. Ying ZHANG (CHN) [7] 63 76

Final

Ziyue SUN (CHN) [6] d. Fang Ying XUN (CHN) [2] 62 60