PDA

View Full Version : Zetes Open, Belgium, G4


juki
Jul 15th, 2012, 01:58 AM
1st Round

Katie BOULTER (GBR) [1] BYE
Camille SIREIX (FRA) d. Alix DONCK (BEL) 61 75
Margot YEROLYMOS (FRA) d. Cyrine BEN CHEIKH (TUN) 60 Ret.
Dessislava ZLATEVA (BUL) [15] BYE

Mathilde ARMITANO (FRA) [11] BYE
Ida Seljevoll SKANCKE (NOR) d. Tiffany MYLONAS (BEL) 61 61
Lea GASPAROVIC (GER) d. Christine ROLLER (LUX) 62 62
Anke PONCELET (BEL) [8] BYE

Anna IAKOVLEVA (RUS) [4] BYE
Emily CASTELEYN (BEL) d. Luisa FERRAUTI (GER) 63 57 64
Natalie NOVOTNA (CZE) d. Louise BUREZ (BEL) 62 61
Fiona CODINO (FRA) [13] BYE

Marijana VLAHINIC (CRO) [10] BYE
Morgane MICHIELS (BEL) d. Julie GAUGUERY (FRA) 61 64
Sasha ALEXANDER (AUS) d. Nina VAN OOST (BEL) 64 36 64
Sarah FINCK (FRA) [7] BYE

Alice RAME (FRA) [6] BYE
Caroline DAXHELET (BEL) d. Frederique SLEIFFER (NED) 63 62
Estee WIDDERSHOVEN (BEL) etired Pauline DE RYCK (BEL) 75 31 Ret.
Mirabelle NJOZE (GBR) [12] BYE

Mathilde DEVITS (BEL) [16] BYE
STEFANIE PIESCH (GER) d. Lena DIMMER (LUX) 60 64
Julie RAZAFINDRANALY (FRA) d. Aleksandra EMELIANOVA (RUS) 60 60
Olaya GARRIDO RIVAS (ESP) [3] BYE

Ksenia DMITRIEVA (RUS) [5] BYE
Margaux BRABANT (BEL) d. Marthe-Eugenie SIME (GUD) 60 60
Jule SALZBURG (GER) d. Josephine HOFMANN (GER) 60 62
Harmony TAN (FRA) [9] BYE

Alina SOLTANICI (MDA) [14] BYE
Marine DANS (BEL) d. Margot VAN OOST (BEL) 63 64
Oceane GARIBAL (FRA) d. Sharon PESCH (LUX) 36 61 64
Greetje MINNEN (BEL) [2] BYE

2nd Round

Camille SIREIX (FRA) d. Katie BOULTER (GBR) [1] 62 64
Margot YEROLYMOS (FRA) d. Dessislava ZLATEVA (BUL) [15] 46 75 76(4)
Mathilde ARMITANO (FRA) [11] d. Ida Seljevoll SKANCKE (NOR) 63 61
Lea GASPAROVIC (GER) d. Anke PONCELET (BEL) [8] 62 62

Anna IAKOVLEVA (RUS) [4] d. Emily CASTELEYN (BEL) 75 62
Natalie NOVOTNA (CZE) d. Fiona CODINO (FRA) [13] 26 62 64
Marijana VLAHINIC (CRO) [10] d. Morgane MICHIELS (BEL) 75 67(3) 60
Sarah FINCK (FRA) [7] d. Sasha ALEXANDER (AUS) 76(0) 62

Caroline DAXHELET (BEL) d. Alice RAME (FRA) [6] 61 61
Estee WIDDERSHOVEN (BEL) d. Mirabelle NJOZE (GBR) [12] 46 16 61
STEFANIE PIESCH (GER) d. Mathilde DEVITS (BEL) [16] 67(5) 76(6) 63
Olaya GARRIDO RIVAS (ESP) [3] d. Julie RAZAFINDRANALY (FRA) 46 76(5) 62

Margaux BRABANT (BEL) d. Ksenia DMITRIEVA (RUS) [5] 61 75
Harmony TAN (FRA) [9] d. Jule SALZBURG (GER) 62 63
Alina SOLTANICI (MDA) [14] d. Marine DANS (BEL) 75 61
Greetje MINNEN (BEL) [2] d. Oceane GARIBAL (FRA) 75 62

3rd Round

Camille SIREIX (FRA) d. Margot YEROLYMOS (FRA) 57 75 63
Lea GASPAROVIC (GER) d. Mathilde ARMITANO (FRA) [11] 63 63
Anna IAKOVLEVA (RUS) [4] d. Natalie NOVOTNA (CZE) 61 75
Marijana VLAHINIC (CRO) [10] d. Sarah FINCK (FRA) [7] 61 63

Caroline DAXHELET (BEL) d. Estee WIDDERSHOVEN (BEL) 61 62
Olaya GARRIDO RIVAS (ESP) [3] d. STEFANIE PIESCH (GER) 62 36 63
Margaux BRABANT (BEL) d. Harmony TAN (FRA) [9] 64 61
Greetje MINNEN (BEL) [2] d. Alina SOLTANICI (MDA) [14] 63 62

Quarterfinal

Camille SIREIX (FRA) d. Lea GASPAROVIC (GER) 76(3) 64
Marijana VLAHINIC (CRO) [10] d. Anna IAKOVLEVA (RUS) [4] 64 62

Olaya GARRIDO RIVAS (ESP) [3] d. Caroline DAXHELET (BEL) 76(5) 75
Margaux BRABANT (BEL) d. Greetje MINNEN (BEL) [2] 63 60

Semifinal

Camille SIREIX (FRA) d. Marijana VLAHINIC (CRO) [10] 64 12 Ret.
Margaux BRABANT (BEL) d. Olaya GARRIDO RIVAS (ESP) [3] 63 60

Final

Margaux BRABANT (BEL) d. Camille SIREIX (FRA) 75 46 60