PDA

View Full Version : The Youth of the Capital, Kazakhstan, G3


juki
Jun 12th, 2012, 06:33 AM
R1 Monday

Arina FOLTS (UZB) [1] v Milana IMAMNIYAZOVA (KAZ) (WC)
Mariami KURASBEDIANI (GEO) (LL) d. Alena MAYEVSKAYA (KAZ) (WC) 61 61
Anastasiya BARANOVA (RUS) v IRINA FETECAU (ROU)
Daria CHERNYSHKOVA (RUS) [7] v Gozal AINITDINOVA (KAZ) (Q)

Vasilisa APONASENKO (RUS) [3] d. Izabella ISMAILOVA (KAZ) (LL) 61 63
Ekaterina POPOVA (RUS) d. Anastasia REIMCHEN (GER) 63 62
Arina TALUENKO (KAZ) (Q) d. Elina NEPLIY (RUS) 62 75
Gulnaz DOKEY (KAZ) [6] v Zhamilia DUISHEEVA (KGZ)

Anastasia NEFEDOVA (RUS) [5] d. Anastassiya BESSARAB (KAZ) (WC) 61 62
Dinara IMAZHANOVA (KAZ) d. Vera ALESHCHEVA (RUS) 67(5) 76(5) 63
Alina KHARITONOVA (KGZ) d. Amina MUKHAMETSHINA (UZB) 61 61
Asiya DAIR (KAZ) (WC) d. Anna DAVYDOVA (RUS) [4] 64 60

Vera BESSONOVA (RUS) [8] v Anastasia PROKOPENKO (UKR)
Kristina DJAMALOVA (UZB) v Anastasia EVODYAN (RUS) (Q)
Anastasia KUPRINA (RUS) (Q) d. Kristina PASTUKHOVA (RUS) (LL) 26 61 62
Anna KOVAL (RUS) [2] v Alexandra GRINCHISHINA (KAZ)

Dan_Doe
Jun 12th, 2012, 06:11 PM
1st Round


Arina FOLTS (UZB) [1] 6-0 6-4 Milana IMAMNIYAZOVA (KAZ)
Mariami KURASBEDIANI (GEO) 6-1 6-1 Alena MAYEVSKAYA (KAZ)
IRINA FETECAU (ROU) 6-3 6-0 Anastasiya BARANOVA (RUS)
Daria CHERNYSHKOVA (RUS) [7] 6-4 5-7 6-4 Gozal AINITDINOVA (KAZ)

Vasilisa APONASENKO (RUS) [3] 6-1 6-3 Izabella ISMAILOVA (KAZ)
Ekaterina POPOVA (RUS) 6-3 6-2 Anastasia REIMCHEN (GER)
Arina TALUENKO (KAZ) 6-2 7-5 Elina NEPLIY (RUS)
Gulnaz DOKEY (KAZ) [6] 6-2 7-5 Zhamilia DUISHEEVA (KGZ)

Anastasia NEFEDOVA (RUS) [5] 6-1 6-2 Anastassiya BESSARAB (KAZ)
Dinara IMAZHANOVA (KAZ) 6-7(5) 7-6(5) 6-3 Vera ALESHCHEVA (RUS)
Amina MUKHAMETSHINA (UZB) 6-1 6-1 Alina KHARITONOVA (KGZ)
Asiya DAIR (KAZ) 6-4 6-0 Anna DAVYDOVA (RUS) [4]

Vera BESSONOVA (RUS) [8] 7-6(2) 6-4 Anastasia PROKOPENKO (UKR)
Anastasia EVODYAN (RUS) 6-1 6-4 Kristina DJAMALOVA (UZB)
Anastasia KUPRINA (RUS) 2-6 6-1 6-2 Kristina PASTUKHOVA (RUS)
Anna KOVAL (RUS) [2] 7-6(4) 7-6(2) Alexandra GRINCHISHINA (KAZ)

juki
Jun 13th, 2012, 04:39 PM
R2

Mariami KURASBEDIANI (GEO) (LL) d. Arina FOLTS (UZB) [1] 16 60 RET
Daria CHERNYSHKOVA (RUS) [7] d. IRINA FETECAU (ROU) 75 64

Vasilisa APONASENKO (RUS) [3] d. Ekaterina POPOVA (RUS) 76(4) 64
Gulnaz DOKEY (KAZ) [6] d. Arina TALUENKO (KAZ) (Q) 63 63

Anastasia NEFEDOVA (RUS) [5] d. Dinara IMAZHANOVA (KAZ) 63 46 61
Asiya DAIR (KAZ) (WC) d. Alina KHARITONOVA (KGZ) 60 64

Vera BESSONOVA (RUS) [8] d. Anastasia EVODYAN (RUS) (Q) 64 63
Anna KOVAL (RUS) [2] d. Anastasia KUPRINA (RUS) (Q) 61 63

Chilenaitor
Jun 14th, 2012, 01:37 AM
Dair and Dokey! :D

juki
Jun 14th, 2012, 09:35 PM
QF

Daria CHERNYSHKOVA (RUS) [7] d. Mariami KURASBEDIANI (GEO) (LL) 76(4) 64
Vasilisa APONASENKO (RUS) [3] d. Gulnaz DOKEY (KAZ) [6] 64 46 75

Anastasia NEFEDOVA (RUS) [5] d. Asiya DAIR (KAZ) (WC) 36 63 62
Anna KOVAL (RUS) [2] d. Vera BESSONOVA (RUS) [8] 63 46 62

juki
Jun 16th, 2012, 01:10 AM
SF

Daria CHERNYSHKOVA (RUS) [7] d. Vasilisa APONASENKO (RUS) [3] 64 64
Anna KOVAL (RUS) [2] d. Anastasia NEFEDOVA (RUS) [5] 76(7) 62

juki
Jun 16th, 2012, 04:11 PM
Final

Anna KOVAL (RUS) [2] d. Daria CHERNYSHKOVA (RUS) [7] 63 61