PDA

View Full Version : Donetsk City Cup, Ukraine, G3


Meelis
Apr 23rd, 2012, 04:04 PM
Singles Main Draw

(1)Viktoriya Lushkova (UKR) v (LL)Kateryna Bugayenko (UKR)
Daria Chernyshkova (RUS) v (Q)Evgeniya Ivanichenko (UKR)
Mina Markovic (SRB) d. Anastasiya Baranova (RUS) 60 61
Maryna Veksler (UKR) d. (5)Daria Lodikova (RUS) 46 63 76(6)

(3)Anastasia Chikalkina (RUS) d. Oksana Koshman (UKR) 64 64
(wc)Oleksandra Shkorupeyeva (UKR) v (Q)Anastasiya Shleptsova (BLR)
(LL)Ekaterina Makarova (RUS) d. (wc)Polina Fomicheva (UKR) 60 60
(7)Laura Enea (ROU) d. Diana Ryashko (RUS) 67(7) 61 61

(8)Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR) v Gulnaz Dokey (KAZ) 76(2) 06 60
Vera Bessonova (RUS) d. Anastasia Prokopenko (UKR) 62 60
Valeriya Boyanovska (UKR) v (Q)Nataliya Bredikhina (RUS)
Anastasiya Fedoryshyn (UKR) d. (4)Vasilisa Aponasenko (RUS)64 64

(6)Dinara Khalilova (RUS) v (Q) Anastasia Shaulskaya (RUS)
(wc)Veronica Miroshnichenko (UKR) v (LL)Alona Ladutska (BLR)
Anna Morozova (RUS) d. (wc)Lisa Ponomar (GER) 57 63 64
(2)Anastasiya Shestakova (UKR) v Anna Koval (RUS) 46 64 76(6)

Meelis
Apr 25th, 2012, 08:15 PM
First Round

(1)Viktoriya Lushkova (UKR) d. (LL)Kateryna Bugayenko (UKR) 62 61
Daria Chernyshkova (RUS) d. (Q)Evgeniya Ivanichenko (UKR) 64 76(2)
Mina Markovic (SRB) d. Anastasiya Baranova (RUS) 60 61
Maryna Veksler (UKR) d. (5)Daria Lodikova (RUS) 46 63 76(6)

(3)Anastasia Chikalkina (RUS) d. Oksana Koshman (UKR) 64 64
(Q)Anastasiya Shleptsova (BLR) d. (wc)Oleksandra Shkorupeyeva (UKR) 64 64
(LL)Ekaterina Makarova (RUS) d. (wc)Polina Fomicheva (UKR) 60 60
(7)Laura Enea (ROU) d. Diana Ryashko (RUS) 67(7) 61 61

(8)Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR) d. Gulnaz Dokey (KAZ) 76(2) 06 60
Vera Bessonova (RUS) d. Anastasia Prokopenko (UKR) 62 60
Valeriya Boyanovska (UKR) d. (Q)Nataliya Bredikhina (RUS) 76(3) 75
Anastasiya Fedoryshyn (UKR) d. (4)Vasilisa Aponasenko (RUS)64 64

(Q) Anastasia Shaulskaya (RUS) d. (6)Dinara Khalilova (RUS) 46 62 62
(LL)Alona Ladutska (BLR) d. (wc)Veronica Miroshnichenko (UKR) 62 62
Anna Morozova (RUS) d. (wc)Lisa Ponomar (GER) 57 63 64
(2)Anastasiya Shestakova (UKR) d. Anna Koval (RUS) 46 64 76(6)

Second Round

(1)Viktoriya Lushkova (UKR) d. Daria Chernyshkova (RUS) 63 62
Maryna Veksler (UKR) d. Mina Markovic (SRB) 62 31 Ret.

(3)Anastasia Chikalkina (RUS) d. (Q)Anastasiya Shleptsova (BLR) 62 63
(LL)Ekaterina Makarova (RUS) v (7)Laura Enea (ROU)

(8)Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR) v Vera Bessonova (RUS)
Valeriya Boyanovska (UKR) v Anastasiya Fedoryshyn (UKR)

(Q) Anastasia Shaulskaya (RUS) v (LL)Alona Ladutska (BLR)
Anna Morozova (RUS) v (2)Anastasiya Shestakova (UKR)

Meelis
Apr 26th, 2012, 06:52 PM
Second Round

(1)Viktoriya Lushkova (UKR) d. Daria Chernyshkova (RUS) 63 62
Maryna Veksler (UKR) d. Mina Markovic (SRB) 62 31 Ret.

(3)Anastasia Chikalkina (RUS) d. (Q)Anastasiya Shleptsova (BLR) 62 63
(LL)Ekaterina Makarova (RUS) d. (7)Laura Enea (ROU) 64 75

(8)Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR) d. Vera Bessonova (RUS) 62 61
Anastasiya Fedoryshyn (UKR) d. Valeriya Boyanovska (UKR) 61 64

(LL)Alona Ladutska (BLR) d. (Q)Anastasia Shaulskaya (RUS) 63 57 63
(2)Anastasiya Shestakova (UKR) d. Anna Morozova (RUS) 46 76(5) 60

Quarterfinal

(1)Viktoriya Lushkova (UKR) d. Maryna Veksler (UKR) 63 61
(LL)Ekaterina Makarova (RUS) d. (3)Anastasia Chikalkina (RUS) 63 62

Anastasiya Fedoryshyn (UKR) d. (8)Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR) 46 63 63
(LL)Alona Ladutska (BLR) d. (2)Anastasiya Shestakova (UKR) 64 63

Dan_Doe
Apr 26th, 2012, 07:47 PM
Two Lucky Losers in the semis:spit:

Meelis
Apr 27th, 2012, 11:48 AM
Semifinal

(1)Viktoriya Lushkova (UKR) d. (LL)Ekaterina Makarova (RUS) 61 63
Anastasiya Fedoryshyn (UKR) d. (LL)Alona Ladutska (BLR) 63 75

Meelis
Apr 28th, 2012, 11:09 AM
Final

(1)Viktoriya Lushkova (UKR) d. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn (UKR) 61 63