PDA

View Full Version : China Junior 6 Jiaxing,G5


tobi
Apr 11th, 2012, 07:01 PM
MD

1st Round

Fang Ying XUN (CHN) [1] 6-3 6-2 Xiao Xuan GUO (CHN)
Siyu QIN (CHN) 6-3 3-6 6-4 Jiaxi LU (CHN)

Chan ZHANG (CHN) 6-1 1-6 6-2 Fengzhu YANG (CHN)
Ke MAO (CHN) 6-3 6-2 Kwan Yau NG (HKG) [15]

Yan WANG (CHN) [10] 6-2 6-0 xiao chen FU (CHN)
Rui WANG (CHN) 6-1 6-0 Qian Nan FENG (CHN)

Jin Li TANG (CHN) 7-5 2-6 6-1 Qianting YAN (CHN)
Qiu Yu YE (CHN) [8] 6-1 6-2 Rui Jie JIANG (CHN)

Xu Liu SUN (CHN) [3] 6-2 6-4 Yuqi SHENG (CHN)
Jie CHEN (CHN) 6-1 6-1 Zijiao ZHANG (CHN)

Wanyuanyun JIN (CHN) 6-2 6-0 Lu YU (CHN)
Shanshan GUO (CHN) [16] 6-3 6-2 Yixuan GAO (CHN)

Pei-Ju CHIEN (TPE) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-4 Ying ZHANG (CHN) [12]
Shangqing YANG (CHN) 6-3 6-1 Pan XU (CHN)

Shuhe HAN (CHN) 6-1 6-0 Yunrong HAN (CHN)
Si Qi LIU (CHN) [6] 6-1 7-5 Siqi CAO (CHN)

Xiaodi YOU (CHN) [5] 6-0 6-1 Chaoyi CHEN (CHN)
Chenchen FENG (CHN) 6-2 6-2 Xiuyuan LI (CHN)

Si Han WU (CHN) 6-7(1) 7-5 6-3 Yi XU (CHN)
Xiao Ou ZHAO (CHN) [9] 6-1 6-1 Xinyu GAO (CHN)

Qianqian ZHAO (CHN) 2-6 6-4 6-4 Zhiruo LIU (CHN) [14]
Xixi FENG (CHN) 6-0 6-1 Xiaopeng LAN (CHN)

Mengyao YI (CHN) 6-2 6-0 Zhi Yan YE (CHN)
Chia Hsien YANG (TPE) [4] 6-4 6-1 Yuan CHEN (CHN)

Na LI (CHN) [7] 6-1 6-0 Momoko OHIRO (JPN)
Cheng-Ling HUANG (CHN) 6-2 2-6 7-5 Mingxiu DU (CHN)

Xi-Wei CAI (CHN) 6-3 6-2 Xinyu JIANG (CHN)
Yuanyi YU (CHN) [11] 6-0 6-3 Wu MEI-QI (CHN)

Angelina SKIDANOVA (RUS) [13] 6-0 6-2 Xifei CHEN (CHN)
Ao GAI (CHN) 6-2 6-0 Jinxuan WANG (CHN)

Xin LIU (CHN) 1-6 6-2 6-3 Yixuan LI (CHN)
Ruyu YAN (CHN) [2] 6-0 6-2 Qing Yi LIA (CHN)

2nd Round

Siyu QIN (CHN) 6-3 6-3 Fang Ying XUN (CHN) [1]
Ke MAO (CHN) 6-3 6-4 Chan ZHANG (CHN)

Yan WANG (CHN) [10] 7-5 6-4 Rui WANG (CHN)
Jin Li TANG (CHN) 6-4 6-1 Qiu Yu YE (CHN) [8]

Xu Liu SUN (CHN) [3] 6-4 6-1 Jie CHEN (CHN)
Shanshan GUO (CHN) [16] 6-3 6-1 Wanyuanyun JIN (CHN)

Shangqing YANG (CHN) 7-5 6-0 Pei-Ju CHIEN (TPE)
Si Qi LIU (CHN) [6] 6-4 7-5 Shuhe HAN (CHN)

Xiaodi YOU (CHN) [5] 6-1 6-0 Chenchen FENG (CHN)
Xiao Ou ZHAO (CHN) [9] 6-4 7-6(8) Si Han WU (CHN)

Qianqian ZHAO (CHN) 6-3 6-0 Xixi FENG (CHN)
Chia Hsien YANG (TPE) [4] 6-4 6-2 Mengyao YI (CHN)

Na LI (CHN) [7] 6-4 6-1 Cheng-Ling HUANG (CHN)
Xi-Wei CAI (CHN) 6-4 7-5 Yuanyi YU (CHN) [11]

Ao GAI (CHN) 6-3 6-1 Angelina SKIDANOVA (RUS) [13]
Ruyu YAN (CHN) [2] 6-0 6-3 Xin LIU (CHN)

juki
Apr 13th, 2012, 01:28 AM
3rd Round

Siyu QIN (CHN) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-2 Ke MAO (CHN)
Jin Li TANG (CHN) 6-3 6-2 Yan WANG (CHN) [10]
Shanshan GUO (CHN) [16] 6-1 7-5 Xu Liu SUN (CHN) [3]
Si Qi LIU (CHN) [6] 7-5 2-6 6-1 Shangqing YANG (CHN)

Xiaodi YOU (CHN) [5] 6-3 6-4 Xiao Ou ZHAO (CHN) [9]
Qianqian ZHAO (CHN) 4-6 7-6(6) 6-2 Chia Hsien YANG (TPE) [4]
Na LI (CHN) [7] 6-4 6-2 Xi-Wei CAI (CHN)
Ruyu YAN (CHN) [2] 6-4 6-3 Ao GAI (CHN)

tobi
Apr 13th, 2012, 10:15 PM
Quarterfinal

Siyu QIN (CHN) 7-5 3-6 6-2 Jin Li TANG (CHN)
Shanshan GUO (CHN) [16] 7-6(4) 6-1 Si Qi LIU (CHN) [6]
Xiaodi YOU (CHN) [5] 6-4 6-1 Qianqian ZHAO (CHN)
Na LI (CHN) [7] 7-6(4) 6-2 Ruyu YAN (CHN) [2]

tobi
Apr 14th, 2012, 10:45 PM
Semifinal

Shanshan GUO (CHN) [16] 6-1 6-0 Siyu QIN (CHN)
Xiaodi YOU (CHN) [5] 6-0 6-1 Na LI (CHN) [7]

tobi
Apr 15th, 2012, 08:43 PM
Final

Xiaodi YOU (CHN) [5] 2-6 6-2 6-2 Shanshan GUO (CHN) [16]