PDA

View Full Version : China Junior 5 Ningbo, G5


juki
Apr 3rd, 2012, 06:04 PM
1st Round

Ruyu YAN (CHN) [1] BYE
Pan XU (CHN) 6-0 6-2 Kristina EREMINA (RUS)
Ning HAI (CHN) 6-0 6-1 Gunjee SUKHBAT (MGL)
Fengzhu YANG (CHN) [16] 6-0 6-0 Xifei CHEN (CHN)

Xixi FENG (CHN) 6-3 1-6 7-6(6) Xi-Wei CAI (CHN) [12]
Cheng-Ling HUANG (CHN) 6-3 6-4 Zhi Yan YE (CHN)
Xin LIU (CHN) 6-2 6-4 Mengyao YI (CHN)
Na LI (CHN) [6] BYE

Xu Liu SUN (CHN) [3] BYE
Pei-Ju CHIEN (TPE) 7-5 6-4 Yuan CHEN (CHN)
Xinyu JIANG (CHN) 6-2 6-2 Momoko OHIRO (JPN)
Ao GAI (CHN) [13] 6-0 6-0 Chenchen FENG (CHN)

Angelina SKIDANOVA (RUS) [10] 6-2 6-0 Xiaopeng LAN (CHN)
Shangqing YANG (CHN) 6-3 6-4 Si Han WU (CHN)
Chaoyi CHEN (CHN) 6-4 1-6 6-4 Wu MEI-QI (CHN)
Yan WANG (CHN) [8] BYE

Xiaodi YOU (CHN) [5] BYE
Yuqi SHENG (CHN) 6-3 6-0 Lu YU (CHN)
Siyu QIN (CHN) 6-4 6-2 Jin Li TANG (CHN)
Yuanyi YU (CHN) [9] BYE

Xiao Xuan GUO (CHN) [14] 6-4 6-1 Zhuo Ma GE RONG (CHN)
Siqi CAO (CHN) 6-1 2-6 6-1 Mingyang LIU (CHN)
Shuhe HAN (CHN) 6-0 6-0 Elizaveta DEN (RUS)
Chia Hsien YANG (TPE) [4] BYE

Xiao Ou ZHAO (CHN) [7] BYE
Yuka TAKANO (JPN) 6-2 7-6(4) xiao chen FU (CHN)
Jiaxi LU (CHN) 6-3 6-4 Xinyu GAO (CHN)
Zhiruo LIU (CHN) [11] 6-0 6-2 Yi XU (CHN)

Mingxiu DU (CHN) [15] 6-1 6-1 Qing Yi LIA (CHN)
Zijiao ZHANG (CHN) 6-4 6-2 Elizaveta TREGUBOVA (RUS)
Rui WANG (CHN) 6-2 6-2 Shasha ZHANG (CHN)
Fangzhou LIU (CHN) [2] BYE

juki
Apr 4th, 2012, 11:43 PM
2nd Round

Ruyu YAN (CHN) [1] 6-1 6-3 Pan XU (CHN)
Ning HAI (CHN) 7-5 2-6 6-4 Fengzhu YANG (CHN) [16]
Xixi FENG (CHN) 6-1 6-3 Cheng-Ling HUANG (CHN)
Na LI (CHN) [6] 6-4 6-3 Xin LIU (CHN)

Xu Liu SUN (CHN) [3] 6-2 6-1 Pei-Ju CHIEN (TPE)
Ao GAI (CHN) [13] 6-2 6-2 Xinyu JIANG (CHN)
Shangqing YANG (CHN) 7-5 0-6 6-3 Angelina SKIDANOVA (RUS) [10]
Yan WANG (CHN) [8] 6-2 6-1 Chaoyi CHEN (CHN)

Xiaodi YOU (CHN) [5] 6-2 6-0 Yuqi SHENG (CHN)
Yuanyi YU (CHN) [9] 6-1 6-4 Siyu QIN (CHN)
Siqi CAO (CHN) 6-3 6-2 Xiao Xuan GUO (CHN) [14]
Chia Hsien YANG (TPE) [4] 1-6 6-0 6-4 Shuhe HAN (CHN)

Xiao Ou ZHAO (CHN) [7] 6-2 6-1 Yuka TAKANO (JPN)
Zhiruo LIU (CHN) [11] 6-1 5-7 7-5 Jiaxi LU (CHN)
Mingxiu DU (CHN) [15] 6-2 6-2 Zijiao ZHANG (CHN)
Fangzhou LIU (CHN) [2] 6-0 6-1 Rui WANG (CHN)

juki
Apr 5th, 2012, 09:53 PM
3rd Round

Ruyu YAN (CHN) [1] 6-1 6-1 Ning HAI (CHN)
Na LI (CHN) [6] 6-2 6-1 Xixi FENG (CHN)

Ao GAI (CHN) [13] 6-2 6-1 Xu Liu SUN (CHN) [3]
Yan WANG (CHN) [8] 6-1 6-2 Shangqing YANG (CHN)

Xiaodi YOU (CHN) [5] 6-3 6-3 Yuanyi YU (CHN) [9]
Siqi CAO (CHN) 6-1 6-4 Chia Hsien YANG (TPE) [4]

Zhiruo LIU (CHN) [11] 6-3 6-3 Xiao Ou ZHAO (CHN) [7]
Fangzhou LIU (CHN) [2] 6-1 6-1 Mingxiu DU (CHN) [15]

Meelis
Apr 6th, 2012, 07:54 PM
Quarterfinal

Ruyu YAN (CHN) [1] 6-0 6-2 Na LI (CHN) [6]
Yan WANG (CHN) [8] 7-6(5) 6-1 Ao GAI (CHN) [13]

Xiaodi YOU (CHN) [5] 3-6 6-4 6-3 Siqi CAO (CHN)
Zhiruo LIU (CHN) [11] 6-3 6-2 Fangzhou LIU (CHN) [2]

tobi
Apr 7th, 2012, 02:04 PM
Semifinal

Ruyu YAN (CHN) [1] 6-2 6-4 Yan WANG (CHN) [8]
Xiaodi YOU (CHN) [5] 6-4 7-5 Zhiruo LIU (CHN) [11]

tobi
Apr 8th, 2012, 07:01 PM
Final

Ruyu YAN (CHN) [1] 7-6(6) 6-0 Xiaodi YOU (CHN) [5]