PDA

View Full Version : November Entry Lists 2011 - Finalized :D


LightsOut!
Oct 28th, 2011, 12:25 PM
Week of November 7th

Singapore ITF Junior Championships 2011
Singapore, Singapore
G2 - Hard

Main Draw Entries

1-Zaelly Ircha [3]
2-Jawaskraya Loordinia [4]
3-Mélina Ljungljung [5]
4-Julie Saville [9]
5-Anna Smith [11]
6-Carol Chan [12]
7-Sasha Shapovalova [13]
8-Ndjamena Zinaida Naaumy [14]
9-Khunyah Nomyan [15]
WC-Ting Ling
Q-
Q-
bye-
bye-
bye-
bye-


Qualifying Draw Entries

1-Anna Rurikovich [23]
2-Davae Bothavska [41]
3-Aleesha Stosur [50] - SENIOR EXCEMPT
4-Caroline Smith [UNR] - SENIOR EXCEMPT
5-Laura Thompson [UNR]
6-
WC-
WC-


FLT Indoor Junior Open 2011
Esch/Alzette, Luxembourg
G2 - Hard

Main Draw Entries

1-Fernanda De Melo [6]
2-Klentjie Jantjes [7]
3-Miranda Frost [8]
4-Maryse Flash [26]
5-Amelie Szczotka-Strozna [28] - SENIOR EXCEMPT
WC-Pippa Mydelton [33]
Q-
Q-

Qualifying Draw Entries

1-
2-
3-
4-


Patuju Junior Open 2011
Santa Cruz, Bolivia
G2 - Clay

Main Draw Entries

1-Xhakalinda Saikikimbondwe [1]
2-Manon Arcangioli [2]
3-Nunziatella Androsciani [39]
4-Miranda Bothavska [44] - SENIOR EXCEMPT
5-
WC-Ricarda Piñeda
Q-
Q-

Qualifying Draw Entries

1-
2-
3-
4-

LightsOut!
Oct 28th, 2011, 12:26 PM
Week of November 14th

Perú Junior Open 2011
Limá, Perú
G2 - Clay

Main Draw Entries

1-Xhakalinda Saikikimbondwe [1]
2-Manon Arcangioli [2]
3-Miranda Frost [8]
4-Sasha Shapovalova [13]
5-Anna Rurikovich [23]
WC-Ricarda Piñeda
Q-
Q-

Qualifying Draw Entries

1-Maryse Flash [26]
2-Nunziatella Androsciani [39]
3-
4-
5-
6-
WC-
WC-


Bangladesh International Junior Tennis Championships 2011
Dhaka, Bangladesh
G2 - Hard

Main Draw Entries

1-Zaelly Ircha [3]
2-Jawaskraya Loordinia [4]
3-Mélina Ljungljung [5]
4-Fernanda De Melo [6]
5-Julie Saville [9]
6-Anna Smith [11]
7-Carol Chan [12]
8-Ndjamena Zinaida Naaumy [14]
9-Khunyah Nomyan [15]
WC-Chihiro Hisamatsu
Q-
Q-
bye-
bye-
bye-
bye-

Qualifying Draw Entries

1-Emma Anderson [25] - SENIOR EXCEMPT
2-Pippa Mydelton [33]
3-Davae Bothavska [41]
4-Laura Thompson [UNR]
5-
6-
WC-Juju Heng
WC-Ting Ling

LightsOut!
Oct 28th, 2011, 12:26 PM
Week of November 21st

XXV Yucatán Cup 2011
Mérida, México
G1 - Hard

Main Draw Entries

1-Xhakalinda Saikikimbondwe [1]
2-Manon Arcangioli [2]
3-Zaelly Ircha [3]
4-Jawaskraya Loordinia [4]
5-Mélina Ljungljung [5]
6-Miranda Frost [8]
7-Julie Saville [9]
WC-Ricarda Piñeda
WC-Justine Du Partenaire
Q-
Q-
Q-
bye-
bye-
bye-
bye-

Qualifying Draw Entries

1-Anna Smith [11]
2-Sasha Shapovalova [13]
3-Khunyah Nomyan [15]
4-Maryse Flash [26]
5-Amelie Szczotka-Strozna [28] - SENIOR EXCEMPT
6-Jessica Hykova [34] - SENIOR EXCEMPT
7-Davae Bothavska [41]
8-Aleesha Stosur [50] - SENIOR EXCEMPT
9-Anneliese Tomic
WC-Fabienne Daubigney
WC-Melissa Dorfmeister
WC-Jasmin Kölbener


ITF East Africa 18&U Circuit - Burundi I 2011
Bujumbura, Burundi
G2 - Clay

Main Draw Entries

1-Manon Arcangioli [2] - Priority 2
2-Fernanda De Melo [6]
3-Klentjie Jantjes [7]
4-Ndjamena Zinaida Naaumy [14]
5-Anna Rurikovich [23]
6-Pippa Mydelton [33]
7-Nunziatella Androsciani [39]
8-Khunyah Nomyan [15]
9-Carol Chan [12]
WC-Kodjova Joelle Alipoe-Tchotchodji
Q-
Q-
bye-
bye-
bye-
bye-

Qualifying Draw Entries

LightsOut!
Oct 28th, 2011, 12:26 PM
Week of November 28th

Eddie Herr International Junior Tennis Championships 2011
Bradenton, FL, USA
G1 - Clay

Main Draw Entries

1-Xhakalinda Saikikimbondwe [1]
2-Manon Arcangioli [2]
3-Zaelly Ircha [3]
4-Jawaskraya Loordinia [4]
5-Mélina Ljungljung [5]
6-Miranda Frost [8]
7-Julie Saville [9]
WC-Anna Smith
WC-Susan Day - SENIOR EXCEMPT
Q-
Q-
Q-
bye-
bye-
bye-
bye-

Qualifying Draw Entries

1-Carol Chan [12]
2-Sasha Shapovalova [13]
3-Khunyah Nomyan [15]
4-Anna Rurikovich [23]
5-Emma Anderson [25] - SENIOR EXCEMPT
6-Maryse Flash [26]
7-Davae Bothavska [41]
8-Miranda Bothavska [44] - SENIOR EXCEMPT
9-Laura Thompson [UNR]
WC-Caroline Smith - SENIOR EXCEMPT
WC-Zoe Adeline Bott
WC-Anneliese Tomic


ITF East Africa 18&U Circuit - Burundi II 2011
Bujumbura, Burundi
G2 - Clay

Main Draw Entries

1-Manon Arcangioli [2] - Priority 2
2-Fernanda De Melo [6]
3-Klentjie Jantjes [7]
4-Ndjamena Zinaida Naaumy [14]
5-Pippa Mydelton [33]
Q-Nunziatella Androsciani [39]
Q-Mpule Kwaleglobe LATE ENTRY
WC-Kodjova Joelle Alipoe-Tchotchodji

HawkAussie
Oct 29th, 2011, 09:53 PM
Annliese Tomic won't compete in her tourmanets. Just to inform you.

LightsOut!
Nov 1st, 2011, 10:04 AM
updated it all... please confirm :)

Cage
Nov 1st, 2011, 10:56 AM
Looks like an exciting month of tennis for maryse :D

Bieselke
Nov 1st, 2011, 11:09 AM
Fernanda confirms ;)

HawkAussie
Nov 10th, 2011, 07:34 AM
All of a sudden Annliese Tomic has won the deal and she will enter Dhaka, Mérida (Alt), Bradenton

longtin23
Nov 10th, 2011, 01:35 PM
Can I chance from Mexico to Burundi next next week??
Thanks!!

LightsOut!
Nov 11th, 2011, 05:24 PM
updated ;)

VSFan1 aka Joshua L.
Nov 18th, 2011, 01:23 PM
Mpule Kwalegobe

Bujumbura I
Bujumbura II