PDA

View Full Version : 16th Slovenian Junior Open, G4


juki
Aug 2nd, 2011, 10:50 PM
1st Round

Gabriela PANTUCKOVA (CZE) (1) defeated EVGENIA MARUSHKO (RUS) 6-1 6-2
Luca FABIAN (HUN) defeated LARA KRALJ (SLO) 6-1 6-1
Gorica SPASOJEVIC (BIH) defeated Sara DJURDJEVIC (SLO) 6-2 6-3
Blaga DELIC (CRO) (13) defeated Carmen SCHAUER (AUT) 6-4 6-3

Eva ZAGORAC (SLO) (10) defeated Ornella KUYBYSHEVA (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Aleksandra RELJIC (SRB) defeated Alexandra MEIER (SUI) Walkover
Vera BESSONOVA (RUS) defeated Katja VOGRINEC (SLO) 6-1 6-0
Marta SRAMKOVA (SVK) (8) defeated Anita SAFRONENKA (BLR) 6-0 6-1

Pia CUK (SLO) (3) defeated Gloria MARISCOLI (ITA) 6-3 6-2
Nelli PONOMAREVA (RUS) defeated Andjela STOJKOVIC (CAN) 6-1 6-2
Reka SZENTES (HUN) defeated Barbora VASILKOVA (SVK) 6-3 6-1
Dajana CVJETKOVIC (BIH) (16) defeated Tina RUPERT (SLO) 6-2 6-3

Monika STANIKOVA (SVK) (11) defeated Sara HEINRICH (AUT) 6-1 6-0
Raluca GHINDA (ROU) defeated Masa MORI (SLO) 6-0 6-3
Anastasia FEDOROVA (RUS) defeated Kaja EMERSIC LJUBIC (SLO) 6-2 7-6(5)
Tea JANDRIC (CRO) defeated Julia KRAL (GER) (5) 7-6(4) 6-2

ANNA KOVAL (RUS) defeated Dea HERDZELAS (BIH) (7) 6-1 6-2
Nina DRGALOVA (SVK) defeated Lara GLAVIC (SLO) 6-2 6-0
NATALIE CVACKOVA (CZE) defeated Paula SMETAK (GER) 6-2 6-0
LENA REICHEL (AUT) (12) defeated Kaja MRGOLE (SLO) 7-5 6-2

Dominika LACKOVA (SVK) (15) defeated Klara SKOPAC (CRO) 6-3 6-2
Lara VOVK (SLO) defeated Ivana ZECEVIC (NED) 6-1 6-1
Alexandra GORYAINOVA (RUS) defeated AnnelyI POKRAS (EST) 6-1 6-2
Tina MOHORCIC (SLO) (4) defeated Oana Carmen TRUS (ROU) 6-2 6-1

Michala KUCHAROVA (SVK) (6) defeated Sindi GERMEK (SLO) 6-3 6-2
Sara PALCIC (SLO) defeated Anastasia EVODYAN (RUS) 6-2 6-3
Valerija GERCAR (SLO) defeated Laura JURIC (CRO) 3-6 6-3 6-2
Samantha KOELLIKER (SUI) (9) defeated Teodora DJORDJEVIC (ITA) 6-1 6-0

Nada MARJANOVIC (CAN) (14) defeated Valeria DERONJIC (USA) 6-1 2-6 7-5
Jasmina STOR (SLO) defeated ZSOFIA KOLESZAR (HUN) 6-3 6-2
Lucie CHRASTECKA (CZE) defeated Masa JANCIC (SLO) 6-0 6-0
Alina SILICH (RUS) (2) defeated Anna-Maria NAU (AUT) 6-3 6-1

juki
Aug 3rd, 2011, 11:29 PM
2nd Round

Gabriela PANTUCKOVA (CZE) (1) defeated Luca FABIAN (HUN) 6-0 6-0
Blaga DELIC (CRO) (13) defeated Gorica SPASOJEVIC (BIH) 6-2 6-4

Eva ZAGORAC (SLO) (10) defeated Aleksandra RELJIC (SRB) 6-2 7-6(3)
Vera BESSONOVA (RUS) defeated Marta SRAMKOVA (SVK) (8) 6-0 6-4

Pia CUK (SLO) (3) defeated Nelli PONOMAREVA (RUS) 6-3 6-1
Reka SZENTES (HUN) defeated Dajana CVJETKOVIC (BIH) (16) 4-6 6-3 7-5

Monika STANIKOVA (SVK) (11) defeated Raluca GHINDA (ROU) 6-2 6-3
Tea JANDRIC (CRO) defeated Anastasia FEDOROVA (RUS) 6-4 6-0

ANNA KOVAL (RUS) defeated Nina DRGALOVA (SVK) 3-6 6-0 6-1
LENA REICHEL (AUT) (12) defeated NATALIE CVACKOVA (CZE) 6-1 6-1

Dominika LACKOVA (SVK) (15) defeated Lara VOVK (SLO) 6-4 3-6 6-1
Tina MOHORCIC (SLO) (4) defeated Alexandra GORYAINOVA (RUS) 6-4 6-0

Michala KUCHAROVA (SVK) (6) defeated Sara PALCIC (SLO) 6-1 6-4
Samantha KOELLIKER (SUI) (9) defeated Valerija GERCAR (SLO) 6-3 6-0

Jasmina STOR (SLO) defeated Nada MARJANOVIC (CAN) (14) 7-6(2) 5-7 6-4
Alina SILICH (RUS) (2) defeated Lucie CHRASTECKA (CZE) 6-2 6-1

Meelis
Aug 4th, 2011, 10:16 PM
3rd Round

Gabriela PANTUCKOVA (CZE) (1) defeated Blaga DELIC (CRO) (13) 6-0 6-1
Eva ZAGORAC (SLO) (10) defeated Vera BESSONOVA (RUS) 7-5 6-1

Pia CUK (SLO) (3) defeated Reka SZENTES (HUN) 6-0 6-1
Monika STANIKOVA (SVK) (11) defeated Tea JANDRIC (CRO) 6-2 6-0

LENA REICHEL (AUT) (12) defeated ANNA KOVAL (RUS) 6-1 6-0
Tina MOHORCIC (SLO) (4) defeated Dominika LACKOVA (SVK) (15) 6-4 6-1

Michala KUCHAROVA (SVK) (6) defeated Samantha KOELLIKER (SUI) (9) 6-2 6-2
Alina SILICH (RUS) (2) defeated Jasmina STOR (SLO) 6-4 6-0

juki
Aug 5th, 2011, 08:12 PM
Quarterfinal

Gabriela PANTUCKOVA (CZE) (1) defeated Eva ZAGORAC (SLO) (10) 6-1 6-1
Monika STANIKOVA (SVK) (11) defeated Pia CUK (SLO) (3) 6-3 6-1

LENA REICHEL (AUT) (12) defeated Tina MOHORCIC (SLO) (4) 6-4 6-1
Alina SILICH (RUS) (2) defeated Michala KUCHAROVA (SVK) (6) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-4

juki
Aug 7th, 2011, 02:40 AM
Semifinal

Gabriela PANTUCKOVA (CZE) (1) defeated Monika STANIKOVA (SVK) (11) 6-4 6-0
Alina SILICH (RUS) (2) defeated LENA REICHEL (AUT) (12) 6-3 6-4

juki
Aug 8th, 2011, 01:55 AM
Final

Alina SILICH (RUS) (2) defeated Gabriela PANTUCKOVA (CZE) (1) 6-4 6-3

Alina :yeah: