PDA

View Full Version : China Junior 12, G5


juki
Aug 2nd, 2011, 10:49 PM
1st Round

Fangzhou LIU (CHN) (1) BYE
Yongyuan WANG (CHN) defeated Mengdi LIU (CHN) 3-6 6-2 6-3
Shasha ZHANG (CHN) BYE
Yuanyi YU (CHN) (14) BYE

Xiao Xuan GUO (CHN) (12) BYE
xiao chen FU (CHN) defeated TATYANA GRIGORYAN (RUS) 6-0 6-1
Ruyu YAN (CHN) defeated Zhiruo LIU (CHN) 6-1 6-1
Yan WANG (CHN) (6) BYE

Xu Liu SUN (CHN) (4) BYE
Yujia WANG (CHN) defeated Pan XU (CHN) 6-3 6-1
Rui Jie JIANG (CHN) BYE
Yuan XIN (CHN) (15) BYE

Fang Ying XUN (CHN) (10) BYE
Ke MAO (CHN) defeated Mingyang LIU (CHN) 6-2 6-3
Ching PANG (HKG) defeated Minying LIANG (CHN) 6-2 6-3
Yukun ZHANG (CHN) (8) BYE

Na LI (CHN) (5) BYE
Chen Lu WU (CHN) defeated Sara MITROVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-1
Yu Jing SUN (CHN) defeated Xingyan LAI (CHN) 6-3 6-2
Xiaodi YOU (CHN) (11) BYE

Yue FEI (CHN) (16) BYE
Zhang JING (CHN) BYE
Fengzhu YANG (CHN) defeated Wai Kei Vickie IP (HKG) 2-6 7-5 4-1 Retired
Rui WANG (CHN) (3) BYE

Si Qi LIU (CHN) (7) BYE
ShiYu XU (CHN) defeated ANNA GRIGORYAN (RUS) 6-3 6-4
Shuhe HAN (CHN) defeated Xin LIU (CHN) 6-1 6-4
Xiao Ou ZHAO (CHN) (9) BYE

Shanshan GUO (CHN) (13) BYE
Ying ZHANG (CHN) BYE
Huiqi ZHOU (CHN) defeated Ning HAI (CHN) 7-5 6-3
Xi-Wei CAI (CHN) (2) BYE

juki
Aug 3rd, 2011, 11:29 PM
2nd Round

Fangzhou LIU (CHN) (1) defeated Yongyuan WANG (CHN) 6-0 6-3
Yuanyi YU (CHN) (14) defeated Shasha ZHANG (CHN) 6-1 6-3

Xiao Xuan GUO (CHN) (12) defeated xiao chen FU (CHN) 6-1 6-0
Ruyu YAN (CHN) defeated Yan WANG (CHN) (6) 6-2 6-2

Xu Liu SUN (CHN) (4) defeated Yujia WANG (CHN) 5-7 6-4 7-6(1)
Yuan XIN (CHN) (15) defeated Rui Jie JIANG (CHN) 6-3 6-0

Fang Ying XUN (CHN) (10) defeated Ke MAO (CHN) 7-5 6-3
Ching PANG (HKG) defeated Yukun ZHANG (CHN) (8) 6-2 6-1

Chen Lu WU (CHN) defeated Na LI (CHN) (5) 7-6(5) 6-2
Xiaodi YOU (CHN) (11) defeated Yu Jing SUN (CHN) 6-0 6-0

Zhang JING (CHN) defeated Yue FEI (CHN) (16) 5-2 Retired
Fengzhu YANG (CHN) defeated Rui WANG (CHN) (3) 6-2 6-0

Si Qi LIU (CHN) (7) defeated ShiYu XU (CHN) 6-2 6-1
Xiao Ou ZHAO (CHN) (9) defeated Shuhe HAN (CHN) 6-0 6-0

Shanshan GUO (CHN) (13) defeated Ying ZHANG (CHN) 6-2 7-5
Xi-Wei CAI (CHN) (2) defeated Huiqi ZHOU (CHN) 6-4 6-0

Meelis
Aug 4th, 2011, 10:14 PM
3rd Round

Yuanyi YU (CHN) (14) defeated Fangzhou LIU (CHN) (1) 6-2 6-3
Ruyu YAN (CHN) defeated Xiao Xuan GUO (CHN) (12) 6-3 6-4

Xu Liu SUN (CHN) (4) defeated Yuan XIN (CHN) (15) 6-2 6-2
Fang Ying XUN (CHN) (10) defeated Ching PANG (HKG) 6-2 6-1

Xiaodi YOU (CHN) (11) defeated Chen Lu WU (CHN) 6-1 6-3
Zhang JING (CHN) defeated Fengzhu YANG (CHN) 6-4 6-3

Si Qi LIU (CHN) (7) defeated Xiao Ou ZHAO (CHN) (9) 6-1 6-3
Shanshan GUO (CHN) (13) defeated Xi-Wei CAI (CHN) (2) 6-3 6-1

juki
Aug 5th, 2011, 08:11 PM
Quarterfinal

Fangzhou LIU (CHN) (1) defeated Ruyu YAN (CHN) 6-4 6-3
Xu Liu SUN (CHN) (4) defeated Fang Ying XUN (CHN) (10) 7-5 2-6 7-6(2)

Zhang JING (CHN) defeated Xiaodi YOU (CHN) (11) 7-5 6-4
Shanshan GUO (CHN) (13) defeated Si Qi LIU (CHN) (7) 5-7 6-2 6-3

juki
Aug 7th, 2011, 02:40 AM
Semifinal

Xu Liu SUN (CHN) (4) defeated Fangzhou LIU (CHN) (1) 6-4 6-3
Shanshan GUO (CHN) (13) defeated Zhang JING (CHN) 6-2 6-0

juki
Aug 8th, 2011, 01:54 AM
Final

Shanshan GUO (CHN) (13) defeated Xu Liu SUN (CHN) (4) 6-4 6-4