PDA

View Full Version : China Junior 11 Wuhan, G5


juki
Jul 26th, 2011, 02:22 AM
1st Round

Ziyue SUN (CHN) (1) BYE
Siqi XIE (CHN) Vs Elizaveta DEN (RUS)
Huiqi ZHOU (CHN) BYE
Yue FEI (CHN) (13) BYE

Shanshan GUO (CHN) (12) BYE
Zhangwenli YAN (CHN) Vs Zhanlan WEI (CHN)
Sara MITROVIC (SRB) Vs xiao chen FU (CHN)
Yan WANG (CHN) (6) BYE

Rui WANG (CHN) (4) BYE
Ke MAO (CHN) Vs Chen Lu WU (CHN)
Xingyan LAI (CHN) BYE
Zhiruo LIU (CHN) (15) BYE

Fang Ying XUN (CHN) (9) BYE
Pan XU (CHN) Vs Haobo SHI (CHN)
Yongyuan WANG (CHN) Vs Claire Yoonkee Choi SPACKMAN (HKG)
Jialu HUANG (CHN) (7) BYE

Si Qi LIU (CHN) (8) BYE
Ying ZHANG (CHN) Vs ANNA GRIGORYAN (RUS)
Yu Jing SUN (CHN) Vs Rui Jie JIANG (CHN)
Xiaodi YOU (CHN) (11) BYE

Zhang JING (CHN) (14) BYE
Mingyang LIU (CHN) BYE
Ning HAI (CHN) Vs Hei Tung WONG (HKG)
Jiahui CHEN (CHN) (3) BYE

Na LI (CHN) (5) BYE
Ching PANG (HKG) Vs Qing Yi LIA (CHN)
Mengdi LIU (CHN) Vs Jin Li TANG (CHN)
Lu XIAO JING (CHN) (10) BYE

Yujia WANG (CHN) (16) BYE
ShiYu XU (CHN) BYE
TATYANA GRIGORYAN (RUS) Vs Rui DONG (CHN)
Tonghairong ZHANG (CHN) (2) BYE

tobi
Jul 26th, 2011, 11:40 PM
1st Round

Ziyue SUN (CHN) (1) BYE
Siqi XIE (CHN) defeated Elizaveta DEN (RUS) 6-3 6-0

Huiqi ZHOU (CHN) BYE
Yue FEI (CHN) (13) BYE

Shanshan GUO (CHN) (12) BYE
Zhanlan WEI (CHN) defeated Zhangwenli YAN (CHN) 6-1 6-1

xiao chen FU (CHN) defeated Sara MITROVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1
Yan WANG (CHN) (6) BYE

Rui WANG (CHN) (4) BYE
Chen Lu WU (CHN) defeated Ke MAO (CHN) 6-4 6-0

Xingyan LAI (CHN) BYE
Zhiruo LIU (CHN) (15) BYE

Fang Ying XUN (CHN) (9) BYE
Pan XU (CHN) defeated Haobo SHI (CHN) 6-0 6-0

Claire Yoonkee Choi SPACKMAN (HKG) defeated Yongyuan WANG (CHN) 6-2 6-3
Jialu HUANG (CHN) (7) BYE

Si Qi LIU (CHN) (8) BYE
Ying ZHANG (CHN) defeated ANNA GRIGORYAN (RUS) 6-0 6-3

Rui Jie JIANG (CHN) defeated Yu Jing SUN (CHN) 5-7 6-4 6-3
Xiaodi YOU (CHN) (11) BYE

Zhang JING (CHN) (14) BYE
Mingyang LIU (CHN) BYE

Ning HAI (CHN) defeated Hei Tung WONG (HKG) 7-6(3) 6-1
Jiahui CHEN (CHN) (3) BYE

Na LI (CHN) (5) BYE
Ching PANG (HKG) defeated Qing Yi LIA (CHN) 6-3 6-0

Jin Li TANG (CHN) defeated Mengdi LIU (CHN) 7-6(5) 6-0
Lu XIAO JING (CHN) (10) BYE

Yujia WANG (CHN) (16) BYE
ShiYu XU (CHN) BYE

TATYANA GRIGORYAN (RUS) defeated Rui DONG (CHN) 6-0 6-2
Tonghairong ZHANG (CHN) (2) BYE

juki
Jul 27th, 2011, 11:41 PM
2nd Round

Ziyue SUN (CHN) (1) defeated Siqi XIE (CHN) 6-1 6-0
Yue FEI (CHN) (13) defeated Huiqi ZHOU (CHN) 6-2 6-2

Zhanlan WEI (CHN) defeated Shanshan GUO (CHN) (12) 6-4 1-6 7-6(3)
Yan WANG (CHN) (6) defeated xiao chen FU (CHN) 6-4 3-6 6-4

Chen Lu WU (CHN) defeated Rui WANG (CHN) (4) 6-1 6-3
Zhiruo LIU (CHN) (15) defeated Xingyan LAI (CHN) 6-0 6-0

Fang Ying XUN (CHN) (9) defeated Pan XU (CHN) 6-4 6-3
Jialu HUANG (CHN) (7) defeated Claire Yoonkee Choi SPACKMAN (HKG) 6-3 6-1

Si Qi LIU (CHN) (8) defeated Ying ZHANG (CHN) 6-0 6-1
Xiaodi YOU (CHN) (11) defeated Rui Jie JIANG (CHN) 6-0 6-0

Mingyang LIU (CHN) defeated Zhang JING (CHN) (14) 6-3 7-6(12)
Jiahui CHEN (CHN) (3) defeated Ning HAI (CHN) 6-0 6-2

Na LI (CHN) (5) defeated Ching PANG (HKG) 6-3 6-4
Lu XIAO JING (CHN) (10) defeated Jin Li TANG (CHN) 6-2 6-1

Yujia WANG (CHN) (16) defeated ShiYu XU (CHN) 6-2 6-2
Tonghairong ZHANG (CHN) (2) defeated TATYANA GRIGORYAN (RUS) 6-0 6-3

juki
Jul 29th, 2011, 12:23 AM
3rd Round

Yue FEI (CHN) (13) defeated Ziyue SUN (CHN) (1) 1-6 3-0 Retired
Yan WANG (CHN) (6) defeated Zhanlan WEI (CHN) 6-4 6-1

Chen Lu WU (CHN) defeated Zhiruo LIU (CHN) (15) 7-6(5) 6-3
Fang Ying XUN (CHN) (9) defeated Jialu HUANG (CHN) (7) 6-3 6-3

Si Qi LIU (CHN) (8) defeated Xiaodi YOU (CHN) (11) 6-3 6-0
Jiahui CHEN (CHN) (3) defeated Mingyang LIU (CHN) 6-2 6-2

Lu XIAO JING (CHN) (10) defeated Na LI (CHN) (5) 6-4 6-0
Tonghairong ZHANG (CHN) (2) defeated Yujia WANG (CHN) (16) 3-6 6-3 6-2

juki
Jul 30th, 2011, 01:54 AM
Quarterfinal

Yan WANG (CHN) (6) defeated Yue FEI (CHN) (13) 6-1 6-1
Chen Lu WU (CHN) defeated Fang Ying XUN (CHN) (9) 6-4 6-2

Si Qi LIU (CHN) (8) defeated Jiahui CHEN (CHN) (3) 6-0 6-1
Tonghairong ZHANG (CHN) (2) defeated Lu XIAO JING (CHN) (10) 7-6(4) 6-4

juki
Jul 31st, 2011, 12:06 AM
Semifinal

Chen Lu WU (CHN) defeated Yan WANG (CHN) (6) 7-5 6-2
Si Qi LIU (CHN) (8) defeated Tonghairong ZHANG (CHN) (2) 7-5 6-2

juki
Jul 31st, 2011, 11:42 PM
Final

Si Qi LIU (CHN) (8) defeated Chen Lu WU (CHN) 6-2 7-5