PDA

View Full Version : Bishkek Open 2011, Kyrgyzstan, G4


juki
Jul 26th, 2011, 02:20 AM
1st Round

Anastasia TOKAREVA (RUS) (1) defeated Dasha SERGEEVA (KGZ) 6-1 6-0
Vera ALESHCHEVA (RUS) Vs Yana ERKEEVA (RUS)

Alina KHARITONOVA (KGZ) Vs Shohsanam SATTOROVA (TJK)
Diana RYASHKO (RUS) (8) defeated Yekaterina GUBANOVA (KAZ) 6-4 6-1

Babilina MACHAIDZE (GEO) (3) defeated Dinara IMAZHANOVA (KAZ) 6-4 6-3
Anna POMYATINSKAYA (RUS) defeated Alena PANFILOVA (KGZ) 6-1 6-0

Zhamilia DUISHEEVA (KGZ) Vs Izabella ISMAILOVA (KAZ)
Ksenia LASKUTOVA (RUS) (6) defeated Nelli BUYUKLIANOVA (KGZ) 6-2 6-1

Alisa OGORODOVA (UZB) (7) Vs Alena VASILYEVA (RUS)
Mariami KURASBEDIANI (GEO) defeated Nodirabegim MULLODZHANOVA (TJK) 6-3 4-6 6-2

Emilia TENIZBAEVA (KGZ) defeated Yulia SUDNIKOVA (RUS) 5-7 6-3 6-4
Isabel MAKHMUDOVA (KAZ) Vs Dinara KHALILOVA (RUS) (4)

Nino-G SUJASHVILI (GEO) (5) Vs Anna MOROZOVA (RUS)
Anet AITALIEVA (KGZ) Vs Kasiet KUBANYCHBEK (KGZ)

Gulnaz DOKEY (KAZ) Vs Erika TENIZBAEVA (KGZ)
Viktoriya KLIMUSHKINA (RUS) (2) defeated Diana KUTUZOVA (RUS) 6-0 6-2

tobi
Jul 26th, 2011, 11:38 PM
1st Round

Anastasia TOKAREVA (RUS) (1) defeated Dasha SERGEEVA (KGZ) 6-1 6-0
Yana ERKEEVA (RUS) defeated Vera ALESHCHEVA (RUS) 6-0 6-1

Alina KHARITONOVA (KGZ) defeated Shohsanam SATTOROVA (TJK) 6-1 6-4
Diana RYASHKO (RUS) (8) defeated Yekaterina GUBANOVA (KAZ) 6-4 6-1

Babilina MACHAIDZE (GEO) (3) defeated Dinara IMAZHANOVA (KAZ) 6-4 6-3
Anna POMYATINSKAYA (RUS) defeated Alena PANFILOVA (KGZ) 6-1 6-0

Zhamilia DUISHEEVA (KGZ) defeated Izabella ISMAILOVA (KAZ) 6-3 6-4
Ksenia LASKUTOVA (RUS) (6) defeated Nelli BUYUKLIANOVA (KGZ) 6-2 6-1

Alisa OGORODOVA (UZB) (7) defeated Alena VASILYEVA (RUS) 2-6 6-4 6-1
Mariami KURASBEDIANI (GEO) defeated Nodirabegim MULLODZHANOVA (TJK) 6-3 4-6 6-2

Emilia TENIZBAEVA (KGZ) defeated Yulia SUDNIKOVA (RUS) 5-7 6-3 6-4
Dinara KHALILOVA (RUS) (4) defeated Isabel MAKHMUDOVA (KAZ) 6-1 6-0

Anna MOROZOVA (RUS) defeated Nino-G SUJASHVILI (GEO) (5) 6-4 6-4
Anet AITALIEVA (KGZ) defeated Kasiet KUBANYCHBEK (KGZ) 6-2 6-0

Gulnaz DOKEY (KAZ) defeated Erika TENIZBAEVA (KGZ) 6-4 6-3
Viktoriya KLIMUSHKINA (RUS) (2) defeated Diana KUTUZOVA (RUS) 6-0 6-2

juki
Jul 27th, 2011, 11:40 PM
2nd Round

Yana ERKEEVA (RUS) defeated Anastasia TOKAREVA (RUS) (1) 6-3 6-4
Diana RYASHKO (RUS) (8) defeated Alina KHARITONOVA (KGZ) 6-1 6-0

Anna POMYATINSKAYA (RUS) defeated Babilina MACHAIDZE (GEO) (3) 4-6 6-3 6-4
Ksenia LASKUTOVA (RUS) (6) defeated Zhamilia DUISHEEVA (KGZ) 6-1 6-0

Alisa OGORODOVA (UZB) (7) defeated Mariami KURASBEDIANI (GEO) 7-5 6-3
Dinara KHALILOVA (RUS) (4) defeated Emilia TENIZBAEVA (KGZ) 6-0 6-0

Anna MOROZOVA (RUS) defeated Anet AITALIEVA (KGZ) 6-1 6-0
Viktoriya KLIMUSHKINA (RUS) (2) defeated Gulnaz DOKEY (KAZ) 6-2 6-1

juki
Jul 29th, 2011, 12:22 AM
Quarterfinal

Yana ERKEEVA (RUS) defeated Diana RYASHKO (RUS) (8) 6-4 6-1
Ksenia LASKUTOVA (RUS) (6) defeated Anna POMYATINSKAYA (RUS) 6-4 6-1

Alisa OGORODOVA (UZB) (7) defeated Dinara KHALILOVA (RUS) (4) 6-3 7-6(3)
Viktoriya KLIMUSHKINA (RUS) (2) defeated Anna MOROZOVA (RUS) 6-4 7-5

juki
Jul 30th, 2011, 01:52 AM
Semifinal

Ksenia LASKUTOVA (RUS) (6) defeated Yana ERKEEVA (RUS) 6-1 6-3
Viktoriya KLIMUSHKINA (RUS) (2) defeated Alisa OGORODOVA (UZB) (7) 7-6 2-0 Retired

Final

Ksenia LASKUTOVA (RUS) (6) defeated Viktoriya KLIMUSHKINA (RUS) (2) Retired