PDA

View Full Version : August Entry Lists Finalized (J+S) - Confirm and enter late plz


Kəv.
Jul 24th, 2011, 06:04 AM
Week of August 1st

Mercury Insurance Open
San Diego, United States
Premier 700, Hard

Main Draw Entries

1-Pamela Bowden [2]
2-Nthamangela Mbangu [3]
3-Ruflina Taliamanosoko [4]
4-Luna-Willow Bartoli [5]
5-Jennifer Casanova [6]
6-Saba Abid [7]
7-Siri Cornetsson [8]
8-Harper Johnson [11]
9-Jane Wong [12]
10-Athea Kane [13]
11-Marteena Huubere [14]
12-Cornelia du Preez [15]
13-Vittoria Perez [16]
14-Fleri Hingisafrilia [19]
15-Jookkarae Mensarb [20]
16-Cristina-Elena Vladimirescu [21]
17-Sabine Graf [22]
18-Candela Sanchez [24]
19-Samantha Soren [25]
20-Yelena Pirilenko [26]
21-Daria Afanasyeva [28] - Priority 1
22-Kathleen Pryde-Degman [29]
23-Anastasia Nemayeva [30]
24-Rita Cebolla [31]
25-Ella Felivitch [32]
Q-
Q-
Q-
Q-
WC-Destiny Hernich [34]
WC-Ziyi Zianzhi - [1] LATE ENTRY
WC-Sylvie Bailly - [10] LATE ENTRY

Qualifying Draw Entries
1-Tami Lamy-Chappuis [36]
2-Regla Torres [40]
3-Martine Kartincova [42]
4-Lindsay Raymond [43]
5-Brenda Gaga-Maduga [45]
6-Elise Mésane [46]
7-Lindsay Galbraith [50] - Priority 1
8-Caroline Smith [51]
9-Alexandra Anastidis [68]
10-Anna Smith [JE]
11-Yoona Im - LATE ENTRY
12-Verena Jameka Starr - LATE ENTRY
13-Claire McKrain - LATE ENTRY
14-Guiseppia Benedetti - LATE ENTRY
15-Nadia Bazanszek - LATE ENTRY
WC-Berenika Wojnarowska - LATE ENTRY
WC-

Wan Jianbin Challenger
Beijing, China
ITF Challenger, Hard

Main Draw Entries
1-Daria Afanasyeva [28] - Priority 2
2-Alijah Pemovic [38]
3-Chantal Chan [48]
4-Lindsay Galbraith [50]
5-Aveta Tenesova [55]
6-Yanina Wickmayer [61]
7-Yanet Mori-Tu [80] - Priority 2
8-Stefania Di Francesca-Beck
9-Natalie Stybert [JE]
10-Annalisa Benedetti - LATE ENTRY
11-Susan Day - LATE ENTRY
12-Ling Zhang - LATE ENTRY
13-
14-

16th Wilson Tivoli Trophy
Timisoara, Romania
G2 - Clay

Main Draw Entries

1-Manon Arcangioli [4] - Priority 2
2-Khunyah Nomyan [8]
3-Julie Saville [9]
4-Carol Chan [13]
WC-
WC-
Q-
Q-

[U]Qualifying Draw Entries
1-Maria Broseghini [25]
2-Fernanda De Melo [30]
3-Aleesha Stosur [49]
4-Miranda Bothavska
5-Zinaida Naummy - LATE ENTRY
6-Tova Saade - LATE ENTRY
bye
bye

ITF South/Central Junior Circuit Zimbabwe
Harare, Zimbabwe
G2 - Hard
[U]
Main Draw Entries
1-Xhaka Saikikimbondwe [1]
2-Kleintjie Jantjes [3]
3-Zaelly Ircha [5]
4-Jawaskraya Loordinia [6]
Q-
Q-
WC-
WC-

Qualifying Draw Entries
1-Mpule Kwalegobe [7]
2-Miranda Frost [14]
3-Anna Rurikovich [21]
4-Jessica Hykova [31]
5-Pippa Mydelton [UNR]
6-Maria Shapovalova - LATE ENTRY
bye
bye

Kəv.
Jul 24th, 2011, 06:04 AM
Week of August 8th

Rogers Cup Presented by National Bank
Toronto, Canada
Premier 5, Hard

Main Draw Entries
1-Pamela Bowden [2]
2-Nthamangela Mbangu [3]
3-Ruflina Taliamanosoko [4]
4-Luna-Willow Bartoli [5]
5-Jennifer Casanova [6]
6-Saba Abid [7]
7-Siri Cornetsson [8]
8-Harper Johnson [11]
9-Jane Wong [12]
10-Athea Kane [13]
11-Marteena Huubere [14]
12-Cornelia du Preez [15]
13-Vittoria Perez [16]
14-Fleri Hingisafrilia [19]
15-Jookkarae Mensarb [20]
16-Cristina-Elena Vladimirescu [21]
17-Sabine Graf [22]
18-Candela Sanchez [24]
19-Samantha Soren [25]
20-Yelena Pirilenko [26]
21-Daria Afanasyeva [28] - Priority 1
22-Kathleen Pryde-Degman [29]
23-Anastasia Nemayeva [30]
24-Rita Cebolla [31]
25-Ella Felivitch [32]
22-Destiny Hernich [35]
26-Tami Lamy-Chappuis [36]
27-Regla Torres [40]
28-Martine Kartincova [42]
29-Lindsay Raymond [43]
30-Brenda Gaga-Maduga [45]
31-Elise Mésane [46]
32-Chantal Chan [48]
33-Emilia Jarocka-Pottinger [49]
34-Lindsay Galbraith [50]
35-Caroline Smith [51]
36-Yanina Wickmayer [61]
37-Alexandra Anastidis [68]
38-Khunyah Nomyan [JE]
39-Yoona Im - LATE ENTRY
40-Verena Jameka Starr - LATE ENTRY
41-Claire McKrain - LATE ENTRY
42-Guiseppia Benedetti - LATE ENTRY
43-Nadia Bazanszek - LATE ENTRY
44-Sophie Voorleck - LATE ENTRY
Q-
Q-
Q-
Q-
Q-
Q-
Q-
Q-
WC-Berenika Wojnarowska - LATE ENTRY
WC-Ziyi Zianzhi [1] - LATE ENTRY
WC-Sylvie Bailly - LATE ENTRY
WC-Elena Skakhova - LATE ENTRY
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE


Qualifying Draw Entries
1-Jessamine Minella - LATE ENTRY
2-Mia Henriksson - LATE ENTRY
3-
4-
5-
6-
7-
8-
9-
10-
WC-
WC-

Lori Lo Challenger
Taipeh, Chinese Taipeh
ITF Challenger, Hard

Main Draw Entries
1-Daria Afanasyeva [28] - Priority 2
2-Alijah Pemovic [38]
3-Aveta Tenesova [55]
4-Yanet Mori-Tu [80]
5-Stefania Di Francesca-Beck
6-Natalie Stybert [JE]
7-Fernanda De Melo [JE]
8-Aleesha Stosur [JE]
9-Annalisa Benedetti - LATE ENTRY
10-Susan Day - LATE ENTRY
11-Ling Zhang - LATE ENTRY
12-Alina Patersson - LATE ENTRY

Copa Tampico
Tampico, México
G2 - Hard

Main Draw Entries

1-Manon Arcangioli [4] - Priority 1
2-Jawaskraya Loordinia [6]
3-Julie Saville [9]
4-Carol Chan [13]
WC-
WC-
Q-
Q-

[U]Qualifying Draw Entries
1-Miranda Frost [14]
2-Anna Smith [15]
3-Maria Broseghini [25]
4-Warwunsiri Thanyanithivat-Valquist
5-Miranda Bothavska [UNR]
6-Melina Ljungljung - LATE ENTRY
7-Tova Saade - LATE ENTRY
bye
bye

Coca Cola ITF Junior Tournament
Castries, St. Lucia
G2 - Hard
[U]
Main Draw Entries
1-Xhaka Saikikimbondwe [1]
2-Kleintjie Jantjes [3]
3-Manon Arcangioli [4] - Priority 2
4-Zaelly Ircha [5]
Q-
Q-
WC-
WC-

Qualifying Draw Entries
1-Mpule Kwalegobe [7]
2-Anna Rurikovich [21]
3-Jessica Hykova [31]
4-Pippa Mydelton [UNR]
5-Zinaida Naummy - LATE ENTRY
6-Maria Shapovalova - LATE ENTRY
bye
bye

Kəv.
Jul 24th, 2011, 06:04 AM
Week of August 15th

Western and Southern Open
Cincinnati, USA
Premier 5, Hard

Main Draw Entries
1-Pamela Bowden [2]
2-Nthamangela Mbangu [3]
3-Ruflina Taliamanosoko [4]
4-Luna-Willow Bartoli [5]
5-Jennifer Casanova [6]
6-Saba Abid [7]
7-Siri Cornetsson [8]
8-Harper Johnson [11]
9-Jane Wong [12]
10-Athea Kane [13]
11-Marteena Huubere [14]
12-Cornelia du Preez [15]
13-Vittoria Perez [16]
14-Fleri Hingisafrilia [19]
15-Jookkarae Mensarb [20]
16-Cristina-Elena Vladimirescu [21]
17-Sabine Graf [22]
18-Samantha Soren [25]
19-Yelena Pirilenko [26]
20-Daria Afanasyeva [28] - Priority 1
21-Kathleen Pryde-Degman [29]
22-Anastasia Nemayeva [30]
23-Rita Cebolla [31]
24-Ella Felivitch [32]
25-Destiny Hernich [35]
26-Tami Lamy-Chappuis [36]
27-Alijah Pemovic [38]
28-Regla Torres [40]
29-Martine Kartincova [42]
30-Lindsay Raymond [43]
31-Brenda Gaga-Maduga [45]
32-Elise Mésane [46]
33-Chantal Chan [48]
34-Lindsay Galbraith [50]
35-Caroline Smith [51]
36-Aveta Tenesova [55]
37-Yanina Wickmayer [61]
38-Alexandra Anastidis [68]
39-Khunyah Nomyan [JE]
40-Anna Smith [JE]
41-Yoona Im - LATE ENTRY
42-Verena Jameka Starr - LATE ENTRY
43-Claire McKrain - LATE ENTRY
44-Guiseppia Benedetti - LATE ENTRY
45-Nadia Bazanszek - LATE ENTRY
Q-
Q-
Q-
Q-
WC-Berenika Wojnarowska - LATE ENTRY
WC-Ziyi Zianzhi [1] - LATE ENTRY
WC-Sylvie Bailly - LATE ENTRY
WC-Yanet Mori-Tu [80] - Priority 1

Qualifying Draw Entries
1-Elena Skankhova - LATE ENTRY
2-Sophie Voorleck - LATE ENTRY
3-Mia Henriksson - LATE ENTRY
4-
5-
6-
7-
8-
9-
10-
WC-
WC-

ITF Challenger
St. Petersburg, Russia
ITF Challenger, Clay

Main Draw Entries
1-Daria Afanasyeva [28] - Priority 2
2-Yanet Mori-Tu [80] - Priority 2
3-Stefania Di Francesca-Beck
4-Fernanda De Melo [JE]
5-Annalisa Benedetti - LATE ENTRY
6-Susan Day - LATE ENTRY
7-Ling Zhang - LATE ENTRY
8-Jessamine Minella - LATE ENTRY
9-Alina Patersson - LATE ENTRY
WC-Maria Shapovalova [JE]

Monterrey Contry ITF Junior Cup 2011
Nuevo Leon, México
G2 - Hard

Main Draw Entries
1-Manon Arcangioli [4]
2-Jawaskraya Loordinia [6]
3-Julie Saville [9]
4-Carol Chan [13]
WC-
WC-
Q-
Q-

[U]Qualifying Draw Entries
1-Miranda Frost [14]
2-Anna Rurikovich [21]
3-Fernanda De Melo [30]
4-Aleesha Stosur [49]
5-Warwunsiri Thanyanithivat-Valquist
6-Melina Ljungljung - LATE ENTRY
7-Zinaida Naummy - LATE ENTRY
8-Tova Saade - LATE ENTRY
bye
bye

SVG ITF Junior 2011
Villa, St. Vincent and the Grenadines
G2 - Hard
[U]
Main Draw Entries
1-Xhaka Saikikimbondwe [1]
2-Kleintjie Jantjes [3]
3-Zaelly Ircha [5]
4-Mpule Kwalegobe [7]
Q-
Q-
WC-
WC-

Qualifying Draw Entries
1-Maria Broseghini [25]
2-Jessica Hykova [31]
3-Miranda Bothavska [UNR]
4-Pippa Mydelton [UNR]
5-Ariel Aries - LATE ENTRY
bye
bye

Kəv.
Jul 24th, 2011, 06:04 AM
Week of August 22nd

New Haven Open at Yale
New Haven, USA
Premier 600, Hard

Main Draw Entries
1-Pamela Bowden [2]
2-Nthamangela Mbangu [3]
3-Ruflina Taliamanosoko [4]
4-Luna-Willow Bartoli [5]
5-Jennifer Casanova [6]
6-Saba Abid [7]
7-Siri Cornetsson [8]
8-Harper Johnson [11]
9-Athea Kane [13]
10-Marteena Huubere [14]
11-Cornelia du Preez [15]
12-Vittoria Perez [16]
13-Jookkarae Mensarb [20]
14-Sabine Graf [22]
15-Daria Afanasyeva [28] - Priority 2
16-Anastasia Nemayeva [30]
17-Rita Cebolla [31]
18-Destiny Hernich [35]
19-Regla Torres [40]
20-Lindsay Raymond [43]
21-Brenda Gaga-Maduga [45]
22-Lindsay Galbraith [50]
23-Caroline Smith [51]
24-Yanina Wickmayer [61]
25-Alexandra Anastidis [68]
Q-
Q-
Q-
Q-
WC-Verena Jameka Starr - LATE ENTRY
WC-Anna Smith [JE]
WC-Jessica Hykova [JE]


Qualifying Draw Entries
1-Ziyi Zianzhi [1] - LATE ENTRY
2-Guiseppia Benedetti - LATE ENTRY
3-Berenika Wojnarowska - LATE ENTRY
4-Annalisa Benedetti - LATE ENTRY
5-Nadia Banaszek - LATE ENTRY
6-Sylvie Bailly - LATE ENTRY
7-Jessamine Minella - LATE ENTRY
8-Mia Henriksson - LATE ENTRY
9-
10-
WC-
WC-

Texas Tennis Open
Dallas, USA
International, Hard

Main Draw Entries
1-Jane Wong [12]
2-Fleri Hingisafrilia [19]
3-Cristina-Elena Vladimirescu [21]
4-Candela Sanchez [24]
5-Samantha Soren [25]
6-Yelena Pirilenko [26]
7-Daria Afanasyeva [28] - Priority 1
8-Kathleen Pryde-Degman [29]
9-Alijah Pemovic [38]
10-Martine Kartincova [42]
11-Elise Mésane [46]
12-Chantal Chan [48]


Qualifying Draw Entries
1-Aveta Tenesova [55]
2-Yanet Mori-Tu [80]
3-Stefania Di Francesca-Beck [UNR]
4-Natalie Stybert [JE]
5-Kleintjie Jantjes [JE]
6-Ling Zhang - LATE ENTRY
7-Yoona Im - LATE ENTRY
8-Clair McKrain - LATE ENTRY
9-Susan Day - LATE ENTRY
10-Sophie Voorleck - LATE ENTRY
11-Alina Patersson - LATE ENTRY

Budaörs Cup 2011
Budaörs, Hungary
G2 - Clay

Main Draw Entries
1-Manon Arcangioli [4]
2-Carol Chan [13]
3-Fernanda De Melo [30]
4-Aleesha Stosur [49]
WC-
WC-
Q-
Q-

Qualifying Draw Entries
1-Zinaida Naummy - LATE ENTRY
2-
3-
4-
5-
6-
bye
bye

Tobago Junior Open
Tobago, Trinidad & Tobago
G2 - Hard

Main Draw Entries
1-Xhaka Saikikimbondwe [1]
2-Zaelly Ircha [5]
3-Jawaskraya Loordinia [6]
4-Mpule Kwalegobe [7]
Q-
Q-
WC-
WC-

Qualifying Draw Entries
1-Khunyah Nomyan [8]
2-Julie Saville [9]
3-Miranda Frost [14]
4-Anna Rurikovich [21]
5-Maria Broseghini [25]
6-Miranda Bothavska [UNR]
7-Pippa Mydelton [UNR]
8-Tova Saade - LATE ENTRY
9-Melina Ljungljung - LATE ENTRY
10-Ariel Aries - LATE ENTRY
bye
bye

Kəv.
Jul 24th, 2011, 06:04 AM
Week of August 29th

US Open
Flushing Meadows, USA
Grand Slam, Hard

Main Draw Entries
1-Pamela Bowden [2]
2-Nthamangela Mbangu [3]
3-Ruflina Taliamanosoko [4]
4-Luna-Willow Bartoli [5]
5-Jennifer Casanova [6]
6-Saba Abid [7]
7-Siri Cornetsson [8]
8-Harper Johnson [11]
9-Jane Wong [12]
10-Athea Kane [13]
11-Marteena Huubere [14]
12-Cornelia du Preez [15]
13-Vittoria Perez [16]
14-Paula Masterton [18]
15-Fleri Hingisafrilia [19]
16-Jookkarae Mensarb [20]
17-Cristina-Elena Vladimirescu [21]
18-Sabine Graf [22]
19-Candela Sanchez [24]
20-Samantha Soren [25]
21-Yelena Pirilenko [26]
22-Daria Afanasyeva [28]
23-Kathleen Pryde-Degman [29]
24-Anastasia Nemayeva [30]
25-Rita Cebolla [31]
26-Ella Felivitch [32]
27-Destiny Hernich [35]
28-Tami Lamy-Chappuis [36]
29-Alijah Pemovic [38]
30-Regla Torres [40]
31-Martine Kartincova [42]
32-Lindsay Raymond [43]
33-Brenda Gaga-Maduga [45]
34-Elise Mésane [46]
35-Chantal Chan [48]
36-Lindsay Galbraith [50]
37-Caroline Smith [51]
38-Aveta Tenesova [55]
39-Yanina Wickmayer [61]
40-Alexandra Anastidis [68]
41-Yanet Mori-Tu [80]
42-Stefania Di Francesca-Beck
43-Khunyah Nomyan [JE]
44-Anna Smith [JE]
45-Mpule Kwalegobe [JE]
46-Kleintjie Jantjes [JE]
47-Miranda Frost [JE]
48-Zeally Ircha [JE] - Priority 1
49-Miranda Bothavska [JE]
50-Maria Broseghini [JE]
51-Yoona Im - LATE ENTRY
52-Verena Jameka Starr - LATE ENTRY
53-Claire McKrain - LATE ENTRY
54-Guiseppia Benedetti - LATE ENTRY
55-Nadia Banaszek - LATE ENTRY
56-Berenika Wojnarowska - LATE ENTRY
57-Ziyi Zianzhi - LATE ENTRY
58-Sylvie Bailly - LATE ENTRY
59-Annalisa Benedetti - LATE ENTRY
60-Susan Day - LATE ENTRY
61-Ling Zhang - LATE ENTRY
62-Elena Skankhova - LATE ENTRY
63-Sophie Voorleck - LATE ENTRY
64-Jessamine Minella - LATE ENTRY
65-Melina Ljungljung [JE] - LATE ENTRY - Priority 1
66-Tova Saade [JE] - LATE ENTRY
67-Alina Patersson - LATE ENTRY
68-Mia Henriksson - LATE ENTRY
69-Ariel Aries - LATE ENTRY

Canadian Open Junior Championships
Repentigny, Canada
G1 - Hard

Main Draw Entries
1-Xhaka Saikikimbondwe [1]
2-Manon Arcangioli [4]
3-Zaelly Ircha [5]
4-Jawaskraya Loordinia [6]
5-Natalie Stybert [10]
6-Carol Chan [13] - Priority 2
7-Aleesha Stosur [49]
8-Warwunsiri Thanyanithivat-Valquist - Priority 2
WC-Ariel Aries - LATE ENTRY
WC-
Q-
Q-
bye
bye
bye
bye

[U]Qualifying Draw Entries
1-Zinaida Naummy - LATE ENTRY
2-
3-
4-
5-
6-
WC-
WC-

Talentum Cup
Budapest, Hungary
G2 - Clay

Main Draw Entries

1-Julie Saville [9]
2-Carol Chan [13] - Priority 1
3-Fernanda De Melo [30]
4-Pippa Mydelton
Q-
Q-
WC-
WC-

[U]Qualifying Draw Entries
1-Melina Ljungljung - LATE ENTRY - Priority 2
2-
3-
4-
5-
6-
bye
bye

Kəv.
Jul 24th, 2011, 06:26 AM
I will hopefully try to do them tomorrow ;)

~Cherry*Blossom~
Jul 24th, 2011, 07:57 AM
Verena Jameka Starr

San Diego (WC?)
Canada
Cincinnati
New Haven
US Open

claypova
Jul 24th, 2011, 09:07 AM
Yoona Kwon

San Diego
Toronto
Cincy
Dallas
US Open

wongqks
Jul 24th, 2011, 12:32 PM
Jane wong

San Diego
rogers Cup
Cincinatti
New Haven

US Open

Thanks

#1Davenport
Jul 24th, 2011, 03:36 PM
Clair McKrain:
San Diego
Montreal
Cincinnati
Dallas
US Open

Joseosu19
Jul 25th, 2011, 04:03 AM
Giusa Benedetti:
San Diego
Montreal
Cincinnati
new Haven
USO

Kəv.
Jul 25th, 2011, 11:47 AM
Ugh, how does Cucumber_Conny do all this..

Mattographer
Jul 25th, 2011, 12:59 PM
Ugh, how does Cucumber_Conny do all this..
Copy the singles ranking and delete the players that not committed to each tournament.

Barktra
Jul 25th, 2011, 02:20 PM
Is there any chance Susan Day can play Wan Jianbin Challenger,Lori Lo Challenger?

Pie800
Jul 25th, 2011, 05:15 PM
Ziyi Zianzhi requests WC entries into San Diego and Toronto and enters:
Cincinnati, USA
New Haven, USA
US Open, Flushing Meadows, NY, USA

Thanks!

Pie800
Jul 25th, 2011, 05:24 PM
Maria Shapovalova (RUS) enters Harare, Castrie St. Lucia and requests a WC into ITF St. Peteresburg, Ru
ssia (her home country).
Sam L, which tournies will Anna be entering?

Thanks and sorry for the inconvenience!

Miracle Worker
Jul 26th, 2011, 08:03 AM
Berenika Wojnarowska

San Diego
Toronto
Cincinnati
New Haven
US OPen


Zinaida Naummy

16th Wilson Tivoli Trophy
Coca Cola ITF Junior Tournament
Monterrey Contry ITF Junior Cup 2011
Budaörs Cup 2011
Canadian Open Junior Championships

Kəv.
Jul 26th, 2011, 12:05 PM
I don't understand how I would be able to finish this, can someone else do it?

Sam L
Jul 26th, 2011, 12:19 PM
Maria Shapovalova (RUS) enters Harare, Castrie St. Lucia and requests a WC into ITF St. Peteresburg, Ru
ssia (her home country).
Sam L, which tournies will Anna be entering?

Thanks and sorry for the inconvenience!

Hey

I entered these:

Anna Rurikovich

+ Harare
+ Castries
+ Nuevo Leon
+ Tobago
+ US Open or Repentigny

Marchino!
Jul 27th, 2011, 09:33 PM
Annalisa Benedetti
Late Entry in:
ITF Beijing
ITF Taipeh
ITF St.Petesburg
New Haven
Us Open

Thanks! :)

Sharapova's_Boy
Jul 28th, 2011, 05:31 AM
Nadia BANASZEK (BLR)

San Diego
Toronto
Cincinnati
New Haven
US Open

Sharapova's_Boy
Jul 28th, 2011, 05:48 AM
Tova SAADE (SWE)

Timisoara
Tampico
Nuevo Leon
Tobago
US Open

adner
Jul 28th, 2011, 10:22 AM
Sylvie Bailly late enters San Diego, Toronto, Cincinnati, New Haven and US Open.

Mattographer
Jul 28th, 2011, 10:40 AM
Sylvie Bailly late enters San Diego, Toronto, Cincinnati, New Haven and US Open.
She's back! :eek:

Tuckii
Jul 28th, 2011, 07:55 PM
Manon Arcangioli withdraws from Harare ;)

Barktra
Jul 29th, 2011, 12:34 AM
Susan Day Late Entry

Wan Jianbin Challenger
Lori Lo Challenger
ITF Challenger
Texas Tennis Open
US Open

Kevin_071
Jul 29th, 2011, 02:55 AM
Ling Zhang Late Entry:
Week of August 1st
* Wan Jianbin Challenger - Beijing, China - ITF Challenger - Hard

Week of August 8th
* Lori Lo Challenger - Taipeh, Chinese Taipeh - ITF Challenger - Hard

Week of August 15th
* ITF Challenger - St. Petersburg, Russia - ITF Challenger - Clay

Week of August 22nd
* Texas Tennis Open - Dallas, USA - International - Hard

Week of August 29th
* US Open - Flushing Meadows, USA - Grand Slam - Hard

Ivanovic2008
Jul 29th, 2011, 03:28 AM
Caro Smith confirms.

égalité
Aug 1st, 2011, 03:24 PM
Can Skankhova enter Toronto, Cincinnati, and the U.S. Open late plz? :tears:

Ivanovic2008
Aug 1st, 2011, 08:42 PM
Caroline confirms!

DefyingGravity
Aug 2nd, 2011, 02:41 AM
Sophie Voorleck (BEL):

Canada
Cincy
Dallas
USO

LightsOut!
Aug 2nd, 2011, 01:23 PM
Thanks so much for doing this, Kev. :inlove:

LightsOut!
Aug 2nd, 2011, 01:47 PM
Kev :wavey:
G2 junior tournaments only have 5 main draw space (plus two qualifiers plus 1 wild-card)... It would be great if you could change that ;)
Thank You :kiss:

Kəv.
Aug 3rd, 2011, 07:28 AM
I think i have finished the seniors, now just confirm. And speak up if I have missed you.
I will try to finish the juniors another time..

MandyRulz
Aug 3rd, 2011, 11:43 AM
Jessamine Minella
Toronto
St. Petersburg
New Haven
US Open

Melina Ljungljung
Tampico
Nuevo Leon
Tobago
US Open (1) Budapest (2)

Kəv.
Aug 3rd, 2011, 12:34 PM
Hey

I entered these:

Anna Rurikovich

+ Harare
+ Castries
+ Nuevo Leon
+ Tobago
+ US Open or Repentigny

Which one? :p

LightsOut!
Aug 3rd, 2011, 01:34 PM
You actually managed to finish it :hearts:
Well done :)

VSFan1 aka Joshua L.
Aug 3rd, 2011, 01:44 PM
Thanks for finishing! :bounce:

Pie800
Aug 3rd, 2011, 03:02 PM
Anna also requests late entries into Tobago and Repentigny :)
Thanks you!

LightsOut!
Aug 3rd, 2011, 03:06 PM
To all of you planning to play in Tobago: Currently four of you are on the alternate list, while in Budaörs, there is still space in the main draw :eek:
Maybe you consider to change ;)

JustPetko
Aug 3rd, 2011, 08:29 PM
Di Francesca-Beck is missing on the US Open Entry List :wavey:
http://www.tennisforum.com/showpost.php?p=19914687&postcount=58

Cage
Aug 4th, 2011, 08:39 AM
Ariel Aries (Fixing mistake ;) )
ITF South/Central Junior Circuit Zimbabwe - Harare, Zimbabwe
SVG ITF Junior 2011 - Villa, St. Vincent and the Grenadines
Tobago Junior Open - Tobago, Trinidad & Tobago
Canadian Open Junior Championships - Repentigny,

Kəv.
Aug 4th, 2011, 10:47 AM
Anna also requests late entries into Tobago and Repentigny :)
Thanks you!

You mean Maria ? ;)

Asif_Nawaz
Aug 6th, 2011, 02:20 AM
Alina Patersson

Taipei
St. Petersburg
Dallas
US Open

VSFan1 aka Joshua L.
Aug 6th, 2011, 02:24 AM
Welcome back Alina :)

Asif_Nawaz
Aug 6th, 2011, 02:27 AM
Again. :P

Asif_Nawaz
Aug 6th, 2011, 08:15 AM
Tampico
Villa
Budaors
Budapest

Aysel Wilhelmsson

IMPOSSIBLE
Aug 6th, 2011, 07:18 PM
MIA HENRIKSSON

Montreal
Cincy
New Haven
Us Open

Tuckii
Aug 7th, 2011, 11:55 AM
Manon Arcangioli withdraws from Tobago :)

onion
Aug 7th, 2011, 02:10 PM
Rita Cebolla withdraws from Dallas, and confirms the others tournaments.

Thanks for your job Kev.:hug:

Cage
Aug 10th, 2011, 08:32 AM
Ariel Aries in us open please :)

Laura_VeeFan
Aug 14th, 2011, 11:13 PM
Can Christina Ferreira play in Tobago please?