PDA

View Full Version : NBU Cup , Uzbekistan, G4


juki
Jul 11th, 2011, 11:45 PM
1st Round

Ekaterina KLYUEVA (RUS) (1) defeated Maftuna YUNUSOVA (UZB) 6-2 6-4
Zhamilia DUISHEEVA (KGZ) defeated Liliya IZMAYLOVA (UZB) 6-1 6-2
Maria UVAROVA (RUS) defeated Feruzabonu SAIDOVA (UZB) 6-2 6-0
Alina ABDURAKHIMOVA (UZB) (8) defeated Zarina JUMAJANOVA (KAZ) 6-1 6-0

Babilina MACHAIDZE (GEO) (3) defeated Guzalhon NIZAMOVA (UZB) 6-0 6-1
Palina MERENKOVA (UZB) defeated Alena VASILYEVA (RUS) 6-3 6-2
Yana KHON (UZB) defeated Anna POMYATINSKAYA (RUS) 2-6 7-6(7) 7-6(6)
Anastasiya YEPISHEVA (KAZ) (7) defeated Sofia BAHTIAROVA (UZB) 6-1 6-2

Diana RYASHKO (RUS) (5) defeated Kristina DJAMALOVA (UZB) 6-2 6-4
Alisa OGORODOVA (UZB) Vs Yekaterina GUBANOVA (KAZ)
Veronika MAZALIEVA (UZB) Vs Alina KHARITONOVA (KGZ)
Nino-G SUJASHVILI (GEO) (4) defeated Madina KHATAMOVA (UZB) 6-0 6-1

Natella NABIEVA (UZB) (6) defeated Mariami KURASBEDIANI (GEO) 6-0 6-2
Polina BEZSMERTNAYA (RUS) Vs Amina MUKHAMETSHINA (UZB)
Dinara IMAZHANOVA (KAZ) Vs Rano NIZAMOVA (UZB)
Madina USMANOVA (UZB) Vs Dinara KHALILOVA (RUS) (2)

juki
Jul 13th, 2011, 01:39 AM
1st Round Completed

Ekaterina KLYUEVA (RUS) (1) defeated Maftuna YUNUSOVA (UZB) 6-2 6-4
Zhamilia DUISHEEVA (KGZ) defeated Liliya IZMAYLOVA (UZB) 6-1 6-2
Maria UVAROVA (RUS) defeated Feruzabonu SAIDOVA (UZB) 6-2 6-0
Alina ABDURAKHIMOVA (UZB) (8) defeated Zarina JUMAJANOVA (KAZ) 6-1 6-0

Babilina MACHAIDZE (GEO) (3) defeated Guzalhon NIZAMOVA (UZB) 6-0 6-1
Palina MERENKOVA (UZB) defeated Alena VASILYEVA (RUS) 6-3 6-2
Yana KHON (UZB) defeated Anna POMYATINSKAYA (RUS) 2-6 7-6(7) 7-6(6)
Anastasiya YEPISHEVA (KAZ) (7) defeated Sofia BAHTIAROVA (UZB) 6-1 6-2

Diana RYASHKO (RUS) (5) defeated Kristina DJAMALOVA (UZB) 6-2 6-1
Alisa OGORODOVA (UZB) defeated Yekaterina GUBANOVA (KAZ) 6-3 6-3
Veronika MAZALIEVA (UZB) defeated Alina KHARITONOVA (KGZ) 6-3 6-1
Nino-G SUJASHVILI (GEO) (4) defeated Madina KHATAMOVA (UZB) 6-0 6-1

Natella NABIEVA (UZB) (6) defeated Mariami KURASBEDIANI (GEO) 6-0 6-2
Polina BEZSMERTNAYA (RUS) defeated Amina MUKHAMETSHINA (UZB) 6-2 6-3
Rano NIZAMOVA (UZB) defeated Dinara IMAZHANOVA (KAZ) 7-6(3) 6-3
Dinara KHALILOVA (RUS) (2) defeated Madina USMANOVA (UZB) 6-1 6-3

juki
Jul 14th, 2011, 04:10 AM
2nd Round

Ekaterina KLYUEVA (RUS) (1) defeated Zhamilia DUISHEEVA (KGZ) 6-3 6-3
Alina ABDURAKHIMOVA (UZB) (8) defeated Maria UVAROVA (RUS) 6-0 6-2

Babilina MACHAIDZE (GEO) (3) defeated Palina MERENKOVA (UZB) 6-2 6-3
Anastasiya YEPISHEVA (KAZ) (7) defeated Yana KHON (UZB) 6-2 6-2

Alisa OGORODOVA (UZB) defeated Diana RYASHKO (RUS) (5) 6-2 6-4
Nino-G SUJASHVILI (GEO) (4) defeated Veronika MAZALIEVA (UZB) 7-6(3) 6-0

Natella NABIEVA (UZB) (6) defeated Polina BEZSMERTNAYA (RUS) 6-3 6-1
Dinara KHALILOVA (RUS) (2) defeated Rano NIZAMOVA (UZB) 6-0 6-2

juki
Jul 15th, 2011, 02:31 AM
Quarterfinal

Alina ABDURAKHIMOVA (UZB) (8) defeated Ekaterina KLYUEVA (RUS) (1) 6-4 6-2
Anastasiya YEPISHEVA (KAZ) (7) defeated Babilina MACHAIDZE (GEO) (3) 6-3 6-2

Alisa OGORODOVA (UZB) defeated Nino-G SUJASHVILI (GEO) (4) 6-3 6-3
Natella NABIEVA (UZB) (6) defeated Dinara KHALILOVA (RUS) (2) 6-2 6-4

juki
Jul 16th, 2011, 02:17 AM
Semifinal

Alina ABDURAKHIMOVA (UZB) (8) defeated Anastasiya YEPISHEVA (KAZ) (7) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-0
Alisa OGORODOVA (UZB) defeated Natella NABIEVA (UZB) (6) 1-6 6-2 6-4

rucolo
Jul 16th, 2011, 10:04 PM
Alisa Ogorodova :):hearts:

Anna Pomyatinskaya here :eek:

juki
Jul 17th, 2011, 02:37 AM
Final

Alina ABDURAKHIMOVA (UZB) (8) defeated Alisa OGORODOVA (UZB) 6-4 6-4