PDA

View Full Version : Ex Pilsen Wilson Cup, Czech Republic, G3


juki
Jul 6th, 2011, 09:33 PM
1st Round

Aneta DVORAKOVA (CZE) (1) defeated Michala KUCHAROVA (SVK) 6-2 6-4
Deimante BULATOVAITE (LTU) defeated Natalie SUK (USA) 6-1 6-4

Polina YUZEFOVICH (RUS) defeated Darya CHERNETSOVA (BLR) 6-1 6-3
Hedda ODEGAARD (NOR) (8) defeated Alena POLETINOVA (CZE) 6-4 6-3

Agnes BUKTA (HUN) (3) defeated Nina STOJANOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-0
IOANA LOREDANA ROSCA (ROU) defeated Adela JAROSOVA (CZE) 6-4 7-6(1)

Eva RUTAROVA (CZE) defeated Maria LIMANSKAYA (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Petra UBERALOVA (SVK) (5) defeated Maria Andrea CARDENAS (VEN) 6-1 6-2

Luisa Marie HUBER (GER) defeated Barbora STEFKOVA (CZE) (7) 6-1 4-6 6-2
Darya LEBESHEVA (BLR) defeated Charlotta SWENSON-BACKELIN (SWE) 7-5 6-4

Barbara KOTELESOVA (SVK) defeated Eszter PALINKAS (HUN) 7-5 6-1
Masa MARC (SLO) (4) defeated Kristyna HRABALOVA (CZE) 6-3 6-1

Adrijana LEKAJ (CRO) defeated Veronika ZATEKOVA (SVK) (6) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-2
SANDRA MATEKOVA (CZE) defeated Lee OR (ISR) 6-3 6-4

Denisa KULHANKOVA (CZE) defeated Alina SILICH (RUS) 5-7 6-2 6-4
Reka MULLER (HUN) (2) defeated Katie BOULTER (GBR) 6-0 6-4

juki
Jul 8th, 2011, 12:29 AM
2nd Round

Aneta DVORAKOVA (CZE) (1) defeated Deimante BULATOVAITE (LTU) 6-2 6-3
Hedda ODEGAARD (NOR) (8) defeated Polina YUZEFOVICH (RUS) 3-6 6-3 6-2

IOANA LOREDANA ROSCA (ROU) defeated Agnes BUKTA (HUN) (3) 6-3 6-2
Eva RUTAROVA (CZE) defeated Petra UBERALOVA (SVK) (5) 7-6(5) 6-2

Darya LEBESHEVA (BLR) defeated Luisa Marie HUBER (GER) 6-3 6-4
Masa MARC (SLO) (4) defeated Barbara KOTELESOVA (SVK) 7-5 6-3

Adrijana LEKAJ (CRO) defeated SANDRA MATEKOVA (CZE) 4-6 6-4 7-5
Reka MULLER (HUN) (2) defeated Denisa KULHANKOVA (CZE) 6-3 6-3

Juanes
Jul 8th, 2011, 12:33 PM
Petus :sad:

Natash.
Jul 8th, 2011, 09:50 PM
Petra :sobbing: :sad:

juki
Jul 9th, 2011, 12:55 AM
Quarterfinal

Hedda ODEGAARD (NOR) (8) defeated Aneta DVORAKOVA (CZE) (1) 5-7 6-4 6-4
IOANA LOREDANA ROSCA (ROU) defeated Eva RUTAROVA (CZE) 7-6(2) 7-5

Darya LEBESHEVA (BLR) defeated Masa MARC (SLO) (4) 3-6 6-4 6-1
Reka MULLER (HUN) (2) defeated Adrijana LEKAJ (CRO) 7-5 6-0

juki
Jul 9th, 2011, 10:19 PM
Semifinal

IOANA LOREDANA ROSCA (ROU) defeated Hedda ODEGAARD (NOR) (8) 6-2 6-4
Darya LEBESHEVA (BLR) defeated Reka MULLER (HUN) (2) 6-2 6-0

iPatty
Jul 9th, 2011, 10:23 PM
Rosca :worship:

juki
Jul 10th, 2011, 09:32 PM
Final

IOANA LOREDANA ROSCA (ROU) defeated Darya LEBESHEVA (BLR) 6-1 6-2