PDA

View Full Version : Lugansk Open, Ukraine, G5


juki
Jul 5th, 2011, 12:07 AM
Main Draw

Anastasiya SHESTAKOVA (UKR) (1) Vs Anastasia POGORELSKAYA (RUS)
Kateryna SHEGERA (UKR) Vs Diana TOKAR (UKR)

Anastasia PROKOPENKO (UKR) Vs Olha ROMANYSHYN (UKR)
Maryna VEKSLER (UKR) Vs Ekaterina POPOVA (RUS) (7)

Valeriya BOYANOVSKA (UKR) (3) Vs Elizaveta LUZINA (RUS)
Anastasiya FEDORYSHYN (UKR) Vs Tatsiana SAKOVICH (BLR)

Elena GLISCHITCH (UKR) Vs ANASTASIYA SHOSHYNA (UKR)
Olena KYRPOT (UKR) Vs Gulnaz DOKEY (KAZ) (8)

Regina NYCHYTAILOVA (UKR) (5) Vs Olga BAIKOULOVA (RUS)
Kateryna BUGAYENKO (UKR) Vs Kateryna SLIUSAR (UKR)

Antonina LYSAKOVA (RUS) Vs Anabel OSSOMBI (UKR)
Mariya IVAKHNENKO (UKR) Vs Veronika STOTYKA (UKR) (4)

Alina SOLTANICI (MDA) (6) Vs Alisa TYMOFEYEVA (UKR)
Evgeniya IVANICHENKO (UKR) Vs Maryia KHVAL (BLR)

Polina DOZORTSEVA (RUS) Vs Yuliya SIDENKO (UKR)
Nataliya TROPITSYNA (UKR) Vs OKSANA KOSHMAN (UKR) (2)

juki
Jul 6th, 2011, 09:27 PM
1st Round

Anastasiya SHESTAKOVA (UKR) (1) defeated Anastasia POGORELSKAYA (RUS) 6-0 Retired
Diana TOKAR (UKR) defeated Kateryna SHEGERA (UKR) 6-3 6-1

Olha ROMANYSHYN (UKR) defeated Anastasia PROKOPENKO (UKR) 2-6 6-4 6-4
Maryna VEKSLER (UKR) defeated Ekaterina POPOVA (RUS) (7) 7-6(6) 7-5

Elizaveta LUZINA (RUS) defeated Valeriya BOYANOVSKA (UKR) (3) 6-0 7-5
Anastasiya FEDORYSHYN (UKR) defeated Tatsiana SAKOVICH (BLR) 6-2 6-0

ANASTASIYA SHOSHYNA (UKR) defeated Elena GLISCHITCH (UKR) 7-6(4) 6-4
Olena KYRPOT (UKR) defeated Gulnaz DOKEY (KAZ) (8) 6-4 6-1

Regina NYCHYTAILOVA (UKR) (5) defeated Olga BAIKOULOVA (RUS) 6-3 6-2
Kateryna SLIUSAR (UKR) defeated Kateryna BUGAYENKO (UKR) 6-2 3-6 6-1

Antonina LYSAKOVA (RUS) defeated Anabel OSSOMBI (UKR) 6-2 6-3
Veronika STOTYKA (UKR) (4) defeated Mariya IVAKHNENKO (UKR) 7-6(5) 6-4

Alina SOLTANICI (MDA) (6) defeated Alisa TYMOFEYEVA (UKR) 6-3 6-1
Evgeniya IVANICHENKO (UKR) defeated Maryia KHVAL (BLR) 6-3 6-4

Yuliya SIDENKO (UKR) defeated Polina DOZORTSEVA (RUS) 6-3 6-0
OKSANA KOSHMAN (UKR) (2) defeated Nataliya TROPITSYNA (UKR) 6-0 6-0

juki
Jul 8th, 2011, 12:25 AM
2nd Round

Anastasiya SHESTAKOVA (UKR) (1) defeated Diana TOKAR (UKR) 6-1 6-3
Maryna VEKSLER (UKR) defeated Olha ROMANYSHYN (UKR) 6-2 7-5

Anastasiya FEDORYSHYN (UKR) defeated Elizaveta LUZINA (RUS) 5-7 6-2 6-1
ANASTASIYA SHOSHYNA (UKR) defeated Olena KYRPOT (UKR) 5-7 6-2 6-4

Regina NYCHYTAILOVA (UKR) (5) defeated Kateryna SLIUSAR (UKR) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-1
Antonina LYSAKOVA (RUS) defeated Veronika STOTYKA (UKR) (4) 6-3 2-6 6-3

Alina SOLTANICI (MDA) (6) defeated Evgeniya IVANICHENKO (UKR) 6-4 6-3
OKSANA KOSHMAN (UKR) (2) defeated Yuliya SIDENKO (UKR) 6-3 6-2

juki
Jul 9th, 2011, 10:16 PM
Quarterfinal

Anastasiya SHESTAKOVA (UKR) (1) defeated Maryna VEKSLER (UKR) 6-3 5-7 6-4
Anastasiya FEDORYSHYN (UKR) defeated ANASTASIYA SHOSHYNA (UKR) 6-3 6-1

Regina NYCHYTAILOVA (UKR) (5) defeated Antonina LYSAKOVA (RUS) 2-6 6-1 6-2
OKSANA KOSHMAN (UKR) (2) defeated Alina SOLTANICI (MDA) (6) 6-7(2) 6-4 6-1

Semifinal

Anastasiya FEDORYSHYN (UKR) defeated Anastasiya SHESTAKOVA (UKR) (1) 3-6 6-0 6-4
OKSANA KOSHMAN (UKR) (2) defeated Regina NYCHYTAILOVA (UKR) (5) 7-6(1) 6-2

juki
Jul 10th, 2011, 09:34 PM
Final

OKSANA KOSHMAN (UKR) (2) defeated Anastasiya FEDORYSHYN (UKR) 6-2 0-6 6-4