PDA

View Full Version : China Junior 9, G5


juki
Jun 28th, 2011, 08:21 PM
1st Round

Sun HONGRUI (CHN) (1) BYE
ShiYu XU (CHN) defeated Ying ZHANG (CHN) 2-6 6-3 6-1
Mingxiu DU (CHN) defeated Shangqing YANG (CHN) 6-4 6-4
Fang Ying XUN (CHN) (14) BYE

Xiao Ou ZHAO (CHN) (12) BYE
Wu MEI-QI (CHN) defeated Shuhe HAN (CHN) 6-2 4-6 6-4
Si Ting LI (CHN) defeated Dongyue LI (CHN) 6-4 6-1
Yiming WANG (CHN) (8) BYE

Jiahui CHEN (CHN) (3) BYE
Jiaqi KANG (CHN) defeated Chang LIU (CHN) 6-1 6-3
Xinyi YU (CHN) defeated Wing Chun LAW (HKG) 6-1 6-3
Xiaodi YOU (CHN) (15) defeated Jiayu LI (CHN) 6-0 6-0

Xianghong YIN (CHN) (9) BYE
Pan XU (CHN) defeated Lu YU (CHN) 6-3 6-2
Wanyuanyun JIN (CHN) defeated Moeka NAKANISHI (JPN) 6-3 6-1
Shanshan GUO (CHN) (6) BYE

Yukun ZHANG (CHN) (7) BYE
Menglu SHAO (CHN) defeated Jiawei LI (CHN) 4-6 6-0 7-6(2)
Yuanyi YU (CHN) defeated Xingyan LAI (CHN) 6-2 6-0
Xin JI (CHN) (10) BYE

Xiao Yu LI (CHN) (16) defeated Yui TAKAHASHI (JPN) 6-3 6-1
Chen Lu WU (CHN) defeated Elizaveta DEN (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Fengzhu YANG (CHN) defeated Tianyi ZHANG (CHN) 6-4 6-2
Na LI (CHN) (4) BYE

Si Qi LIU (CHN) (5) BYE
Yi XU (CHN) defeated Ke MAO (CHN) 3-6 6-3 6-1
Si Han WU (CHN) defeated Mengdi LIU (CHN) 6-1 6-1
Jialu HUANG (CHN) (11) BYE

Huijie LI (CHN) (13) BYE
Yujia WANG (CHN) defeated Xin SHEN (CHN) 6-2 6-3
Xiaoyun HE (CHN) defeated Yik Yan Suki LAW (HKG) 6-0 6-2
Tonghairong ZHANG (CHN) (2) BYE

juki
Jun 29th, 2011, 10:06 PM
2nd Round

Sun HONGRUI (CHN) (1) defeated ShiYu XU (CHN) 6-0 6-0
Fang Ying XUN (CHN) (14) defeated Mingxiu DU (CHN) 6-3 2-6 6-2
Xiao Ou ZHAO (CHN) (12) defeated Wu MEI-QI (CHN) 6-2 6-2
Yiming WANG (CHN) (8) defeated Si Ting LI (CHN) 6-1 6-1

Jiahui CHEN (CHN) (3) defeated Jiaqi KANG (CHN) 6-3 6-2
Xiaodi YOU (CHN) (15) defeated Xinyi YU (CHN) 6-0 6-0
Xianghong YIN (CHN) (9) defeated Pan XU (CHN) 6-2 6-1
Shanshan GUO (CHN) (6) defeated Wanyuanyun JIN (CHN) 6-2 6-2

Yukun ZHANG (CHN) (7) defeated Menglu SHAO (CHN) 6-2 6-0
Yuanyi YU (CHN) defeated Xin JI (CHN) (10) 6-3 6-4
Xiao Yu LI (CHN) (16) defeated Chen Lu WU (CHN) 6-3 4-6 6-4
Na LI (CHN) (4) defeated Fengzhu YANG (CHN) 6-2 6-1

Si Qi LIU (CHN) (5) defeated Yi XU (CHN) 6-2 6-2
Jialu HUANG (CHN) (11) defeated Si Han WU (CHN) 6-1 6-4
Yujia WANG (CHN) defeated Huijie LI (CHN) (13) 6-2 5-7 6-4
Tonghairong ZHANG (CHN) (2) defeated Xiaoyun HE (CHN) 7-5 6-4

juki
Jun 30th, 2011, 11:19 PM
3rd Round

Sun HONGRUI (CHN) (1) defeated Fang Ying XUN (CHN) (14) 6-3 6-4
Xiao Ou ZHAO (CHN) (12) defeated Yiming WANG (CHN) (8) 6-2 6-2

Xiaodi YOU (CHN) (15) defeated Jiahui CHEN (CHN) (3) 7-5 1-6 7-5
Xianghong YIN (CHN) (9) defeated Shanshan GUO (CHN) (6) 6-0 6-0

Yuanyi YU (CHN) defeated Yukun ZHANG (CHN) (7) 6-1 6-2
Xiao Yu LI (CHN) (16) defeated Na LI (CHN) (4) 6-1 2-1 Retired

Jialu HUANG (CHN) (11) defeated Si Qi LIU (CHN) (5) 6-0 7-5
Tonghairong ZHANG (CHN) (2) defeated Yujia WANG (CHN) 6-4 6-2

tobi
Jul 1st, 2011, 08:00 PM
Quarterfinal

Sun HONGRUI (CHN) (1) defeated Xiao Ou ZHAO (CHN) (12) 6-0 6-1
Xianghong YIN (CHN) (9) defeated Xiaodi YOU (CHN) (15) 6-1 4-6 6-1
Xiao Yu LI (CHN) (16) defeated Yuanyi YU (CHN) 6-1 6-4
Tonghairong ZHANG (CHN) (2) defeated Jialu HUANG (CHN) (11) 7-5 1-6 6-3

juki
Jul 2nd, 2011, 11:01 PM
Semifinal

Sun HONGRUI (CHN) (1) defeated Xianghong YIN (CHN) (9) 4-6 6-2 7-5
Xiao Yu LI (CHN) (16) defeated Tonghairong ZHANG (CHN) (2) 6-2 6-2

juki
Jul 3rd, 2011, 04:33 PM
Final

Xiao Yu LI (CHN) (16) defeated Sun HONGRUI (CHN) (1) 7-5 3-6 6-4