PDA

View Full Version : Tournoi International Junior de la Ville de La Marsa,Tunisia,G3


tobi
Jun 22nd, 2011, 02:44 AM
MD

Mai EL KAMASH (EGY) (1) Vs Kimberley ZIMMERMANN (BEL)
Roumeila ZHIR (TUN) Vs Viktoriya KLIMUSHKINA (RUS)

Sarah FINCK (FRA) Vs Mouna JEBRI (TUN)
Dorottya JONAS (HUN) Vs Barbora STEFKOVA (CZE) (6)

Maria Andrea CARDENAS (VEN) (4) Vs Ramona PERRICONE (ITA)
Yesmine KHARRAT (TUN) Vs Sara MITROVIC (SRB)

Yosr ELMI (TUN) Vs Kyra AKINNIBI (GBR)
Ines ARFAOUI (FRA) Vs Naomi TOTKA (HUN) (7)

Carol AUGUSTINE-BENITO (ESP) (5) Vs Ines BACCOUCHE (TUN)
Aziza BHIRI (TUN) Vs Ines FONTANAROSA (FRA)

Deborah CHIESA (ITA) Vs Yessmine ZHIR (TUN)
Bianca NEACSA (ROU) Vs Marie BENOIT (BEL) (3)

Iva BANICEVIC (SRB) (8) Vs Anna MOROZOVA (RUS)
Margaux DEAGOSTINI (SUI) Vs Aziza BERRIRI (TUN)

Solene GUYOMARD (FRA) Vs Sarra LAGUILI (TUN)
Cinta PAPKE (GER) Vs Szabina SZLAVIKOVICS (HUN) (2)

juki
Jun 23rd, 2011, 12:59 AM
1st Round

Kimberley ZIMMERMANN (BEL) defeated Mai EL KAMASH (EGY) (1) 2-6 6-4 6-3
Viktoriya KLIMUSHKINA (RUS) defeated Roumeila ZHIR (TUN) 3-6 6-1 6-3

Sarah FINCK (FRA) defeated Mouna JEBRI (TUN) 6-4 6-4
Barbora STEFKOVA (CZE) (6) defeated Dorottya JONAS (HUN) 6-2 6-0

Maria Andrea CARDENAS (VEN) (4) defeated Ramona PERRICONE (ITA) 6-0 6-0
Yesmine KHARRAT (TUN) defeated Sara MITROVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-3

Kyra AKINNIBI (GBR) defeated Yosr ELMI (TUN) 6-1 7-5
Naomi TOTKA (HUN) (7) defeated Ines ARFAOUI (FRA) 6-1 6-0

Carol AUGUSTINE-BENITO (ESP) (5) defeated Ines BACCOUCHE (TUN) 6-0 6-3
Ines FONTANAROSA (FRA) defeated Aziza BHIRI (TUN) 6-2 6-0

Deborah CHIESA (ITA) defeated Yessmine ZHIR (TUN) 6-0 6-2
Marie BENOIT (BEL) (3) defeated Bianca NEACSA (ROU) 6-0 6-0

Anna MOROZOVA (RUS) defeated Iva BANICEVIC (SRB) (8) 6-3 4-6 6-0
Margaux DEAGOSTINI (SUI) defeated Aziza BERRIRI (TUN) 6-2 2-6 6-2

Solene GUYOMARD (FRA) defeated Sarra LAGUILI (TUN) 6-1 6-0
Szabina SZLAVIKOVICS (HUN) (2) defeated Cinta PAPKE (GER) 6-0 6-1

juki
Jun 24th, 2011, 12:53 AM
2nd Round

Kimberley ZIMMERMANN (BEL) defeated Viktoriya KLIMUSHKINA (RUS) 1-6 7-5 6-4
Barbora STEFKOVA (CZE) (6) defeated Sarah FINCK (FRA) 6-1 6-1

Maria Andrea CARDENAS (VEN) (4) defeated Yesmine KHARRAT (TUN) 6-4 6-0
Naomi TOTKA (HUN) (7) defeated Kyra AKINNIBI (GBR) 6-1 7-5

Ines FONTANAROSA (FRA) defeated Carol AUGUSTINE-BENITO (ESP) (5) 2-6 6-2 6-1
Deborah CHIESA (ITA) defeated Marie BENOIT (BEL) (3) 6-3 6-3

Anna MOROZOVA (RUS) defeated Margaux DEAGOSTINI (SUI) 6-4 6-4
Solene GUYOMARD (FRA) defeated Szabina SZLAVIKOVICS (HUN) (2) 3-6 6-2 6-4

juki
Jun 25th, 2011, 12:44 AM
Quarterfinal

Barbora STEFKOVA (CZE) (6) defeated Kimberley ZIMMERMANN (BEL) 6-1 6-2
Naomi TOTKA (HUN) (7) defeated Maria Andrea CARDENAS (VEN) (4) 6-1 6-3

Ines FONTANAROSA (FRA) defeated Deborah CHIESA (ITA) 6-2 6-1
Solene GUYOMARD (FRA) defeated Anna MOROZOVA (RUS) 6-1 6-1

tobi
Jun 25th, 2011, 07:21 PM
Semifinal

Barbora STEFKOVA (CZE) (6) defeated Naomi TOTKA (HUN) (7) 6-2 6-1
Solene GUYOMARD (FRA) defeated Ines FONTANAROSA (FRA) 6-0 6-3

juki
Jun 26th, 2011, 11:49 PM
Final

Solene GUYOMARD (FRA) defeated Barbora STEFKOVA (CZE) (6) 4-6 6-1 6-1