PDA

View Full Version : Ozerov Cup, Russia, G3


juki
Jun 20th, 2011, 11:30 PM
1st Round Update

Shakhlo SAIDOVA (RUS) (1) BYE
Ekaterina MAKAROVA (RUS) defeated Anastasia MURZOVA (RUS) 6-0 6-1
Yulia BRINDAK (RUS) defeated Kristina BELYAEVA (RUS) 6-1 6-0
Irina CHERNAYA (RUS) (14) BYE

Vasilisa APONASENKO (RUS) (10) BYE
Nataliya NAUMOVA (RUS) defeated Ksenia KONOVA (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Dariya MURAVEVA (RUS) defeated Vera DELYAN (RUS) 6-3 6-2
Yuliya ALEXSANDROVA (RUS) (8) BYE

Anastasia TOKAREVA (RUS) (4) BYE
Sabina KURBANOVA (RUS) defeated EVGENIA MARUSHKO (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Adelina KESHESHYAN (RUS) defeated Natalia ZHURAVLEVA (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Veronika ROGOVA (RUS) (16) BYE

Irina LIDKOVSKAYA (RUS) (11) BYE
Anna DAVYDOVA (RUS) defeated Maria UVAROVA (RUS) 3-6 6-2 6-1
Regina NYCHYTAILOVA (UKR) defeated Vera BESSONOVA (RUS) 6-3 6-3
Maria LIMANSKAYA (RUS) (6) BYE

Tatiana GUSKOVA (RUS) (7) BYE
Ksenia ROMANENKO (RUS) defeated Daria ZAKHAROVA (RUS) 6-0 6-0
Ksenia KHATSEY (RUS) Vs Anastasia KUPRINA (RUS)
Suzanna GRIGORYAN (RUS) (12) BYE

Veronika KUDERMETOVA (RUS) (15) BYE
Maria DANIELS SIERRA (RUS) Vs Ekaterina POPOVA (RUS)
Anna POMYATINSKAYA (RUS) Vs Vlada SVARKOVSKAYA (RUS)
Julia VALETOVA (RUS) (3) BYE

Alena TARASOVA (RUS) (5) BYE
Mariia TCAKANIAN (RUS) defeated Anna BUJYKIAN (RUS) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-4
Kristina DZHALAUKHYAN (RUS) Vs Ornella KUYBYSHEVA (RUS)
Dinara KHALILOVA (RUS) (9) BYE

Yana SLUZHITELEVA (RUS) (13) BYE
Anastasiya BARANOVA (RUS) Vs Anastasia EVODYAN (RUS)
Anna TUMANYAN (RUS) Vs AnnelyI POKRAS (EST)
Polina NOVOSELOVA (RUS) (2) BYE

juki
Jun 20th, 2011, 11:31 PM
Ekaterina Makarova :lol:

juki
Jun 21st, 2011, 06:16 PM
1st Round Complete

Shakhlo SAIDOVA (RUS) (1) BYE
Ekaterina MAKAROVA (RUS) defeated Anastasia MURZOVA (RUS) 6-0 6-1
Yulia BRINDAK (RUS) defeated Kristina BELYAEVA (RUS) 6-1 6-0
Irina CHERNAYA (RUS) (14) BYE

Vasilisa APONASENKO (RUS) (10) BYE
Nataliya NAUMOVA (RUS) defeated Ksenia KONOVA (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Dariya MURAVEVA (RUS) defeated Vera DELYAN (RUS) 6-3 6-2
Yuliya ALEXSANDROVA (RUS) (8) BYE

Anastasia TOKAREVA (RUS) (4) BYE
Sabina KURBANOVA (RUS) defeated EVGENIA MARUSHKO (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Adelina KESHESHYAN (RUS) defeated Natalia ZHURAVLEVA (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Veronika ROGOVA (RUS) (16) BYE

Irina LIDKOVSKAYA (RUS) (11) BYE
Anna DAVYDOVA (RUS) defeated Maria UVAROVA (RUS) 3-6 6-2 6-1
Regina NYCHYTAILOVA (UKR) defeated Vera BESSONOVA (RUS) 6-3 6-3
Maria LIMANSKAYA (RUS) (6) BYE

Tatiana GUSKOVA (RUS) (7) BYE
Ksenia ROMANENKO (RUS) defeated Daria ZAKHAROVA (RUS) 6-0 6-0
Ksenia KHATSEY (RUS) defeated Anastasia KUPRINA (RUS) 6-1 6-0
Suzanna GRIGORYAN (RUS) (12) BYE

Veronika KUDERMETOVA (RUS) (15) BYE
Ekaterina POPOVA (RUS) defeated Maria DANIELS SIERRA (RUS) 4-6 7-5 6-4
Vlada SVARKOVSKAYA (RUS) defeated Anna POMYATINSKAYA (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Julia VALETOVA (RUS) (3) BYE

Alena TARASOVA (RUS) (5) BYE
Mariia TCAKANIAN (RUS) defeated Anna BUJYKIAN (RUS) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-4
Ornella KUYBYSHEVA (RUS) defeated Kristina DZHALAUKHYAN (RUS) 6-4 6-3
Dinara KHALILOVA (RUS) (9) BYE

Yana SLUZHITELEVA (RUS) (13) BYE
Anastasiya BARANOVA (RUS) defeated Anastasia EVODYAN (RUS) 6-1 3-6 6-2
Anna TUMANYAN (RUS) defeated AnnelyI POKRAS (EST) 6-2 3-6 7-6(0)
Polina NOVOSELOVA (RUS) (2) BYE

2nd Round Update

Shakhlo SAIDOVA (RUS) (1) defeated Ekaterina MAKAROVA (RUS) 6-4 6-2
Irina CHERNAYA (RUS) (14) defeated Yulia BRINDAK (RUS) 6-4 7-5

Vasilisa APONASENKO (RUS) (10) defeated Nataliya NAUMOVA (RUS) 6-2 7-5
Yuliya ALEXSANDROVA (RUS) (8) defeated Dariya MURAVEVA (RUS) 5-7 6-4 6-4

Sabina KURBANOVA (RUS) defeated Anastasia TOKAREVA (RUS) (4) 4-6 6-1 7-6(3)
Adelina KESHESHYAN (RUS) defeated Veronika ROGOVA (RUS) (16) 7-6(4) 6-4

Irina LIDKOVSKAYA (RUS) (11) defeated Anna DAVYDOVA (RUS) 7-6(1) 6-3
Regina NYCHYTAILOVA (UKR) defeated Maria LIMANSKAYA (RUS) (6) 6-2 6-1

Tatiana GUSKOVA (RUS) (7) defeated Ksenia ROMANENKO (RUS) 6-0 6-2
Ksenia KHATSEY (RUS) Vs Suzanna GRIGORYAN (RUS) (12)

Veronika KUDERMETOVA (RUS) (15) defeated Ekaterina POPOVA (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Vlada SVARKOVSKAYA (RUS) Vs Julia VALETOVA (RUS) (3)

Alena TARASOVA (RUS) (5) Vs Mariia TCAKANIAN (RUS)
Dinara KHALILOVA (RUS) (9) defeated Ornella KUYBYSHEVA (RUS) 6-3 3-6 6-4

Yana SLUZHITELEVA (RUS) (13) Vs Anastasiya BARANOVA (RUS)
Polina NOVOSELOVA (RUS) (2) defeated Anna TUMANYAN (RUS) 6-0 6-2

juki
Jun 22nd, 2011, 11:50 PM
3rd Round

Shakhlo SAIDOVA (RUS) (1) defeated Irina CHERNAYA (RUS) (14) 7-6(2) 6-3
Yuliya ALEXSANDROVA (RUS) (8) defeated Vasilisa APONASENKO (RUS) (10) 2-6 6-3 6-3

Sabina KURBANOVA (RUS) defeated Adelina KESHESHYAN (RUS) 6-1 6-3
Regina NYCHYTAILOVA (UKR) defeated Irina LIDKOVSKAYA (RUS) (11) 6-4 6-2

Tatiana GUSKOVA (RUS) (7) defeated Suzanna GRIGORYAN (RUS) (12) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-2
Veronika KUDERMETOVA (RUS) (15) defeated Julia VALETOVA (RUS) (3) 6-4 6-2

Alena TARASOVA (RUS) (5) defeated Dinara KHALILOVA (RUS) (9) 6-1 6-3
Yana SLUZHITELEVA (RUS) (13) defeated Polina NOVOSELOVA (RUS) (2) 3-6 6-2 6-1

juki
Jun 24th, 2011, 11:37 PM
Quarterfinal

Shakhlo SAIDOVA (RUS) (1) defeated Yuliya ALEXSANDROVA (RUS) (8) 7-5 6-2
Sabina KURBANOVA (RUS) defeated Regina NYCHYTAILOVA (UKR) 6-0 6-1

Veronika KUDERMETOVA (RUS) (15) defeated Tatiana GUSKOVA (RUS) (7) 6-2 7-6(7)
Alena TARASOVA (RUS) (5) defeated Yana SLUZHITELEVA (RUS) (13) 6-4 6-3

Semifinal

Sabina KURBANOVA (RUS) defeated Shakhlo SAIDOVA (RUS) (1) 6-4 2-6 6-4
Alena TARASOVA (RUS) (5) defeated Veronika KUDERMETOVA (RUS) (15) 6-3 7-5

tobi
Jun 25th, 2011, 06:20 PM
Final

Alena TARASOVA (RUS) (5) defeated Sabina KURBANOVA (RUS) 6-4 6-0