PDA

View Full Version : ITF Ukrzakhid,Ukraine,G3


tobi
Jun 14th, 2011, 02:43 AM
MD

Ksenija SHARIFOVA (RUS) (1) Vs Jamilya SADYKZHANOVA (UZB)
Volha BARSHCHEUSKAYA (BLR) Vs Marta BURAK (UKR)

Kristina VOZNYAK (UKR) Vs Lusine AVANESYAN (RUS)
Veronika STOTYKA (UKR) Vs Hedda ODEGAARD (NOR) (6)

Deimante BULATOVAITE (LTU) (4) Vs Anastasiya FEDORYSHYN (UKR)
Yuliya ALEXSANDROVA (RUS) Vs kateryna BARANIVSKA (UKR)

Elena GOLOVNYOVA (BLR) Vs Kateryna BUGAYENKO (UKR)
Katya MALIKOVA (UKR) Vs Alena TARASOVA (RUS) (7)

Darya LEBESHEVA (BLR) (8) Vs BIANKA VELEHAN (UKR)
Yana SLUZHITELEVA (RUS) Vs Olha ROMANYSHYN (UKR)

Stefania HRISTOV (ROU) Vs Diana RYASHKO (RUS)
Natalia TSIMASHCHUK (BLR) Vs Stanislava STASCHENKO (UKR) (3)

Julia VALETOVA (RUS) (5) Vs Evgeniya IVANICHENKO (UKR)
Maryna VEKSLER (UKR) Vs Dominika PATEROVA (CZE)

Regina NYCHYTAILOVA (UKR) Vs Darya CHERNETSOVA (BLR)
Anna PEREGUDOVA (RUS) Vs Agnes BUKTA (HUN) (2)

juki
Jun 15th, 2011, 06:53 PM
1st Round

Ksenija SHARIFOVA (RUS) (1) defeated Jamilya SADYKZHANOVA (UZB) 6-0 6-1
Volha BARSHCHEUSKAYA (BLR) defeated Marta BURAK (UKR) 6-0 6-3

Lusine AVANESYAN (RUS) defeated Kristina VOZNYAK (UKR) 7-6(2) 6-1
Hedda ODEGAARD (NOR) (6) defeated Veronika STOTYKA (UKR) 6-4 6-0

Anastasiya FEDORYSHYN (UKR) defeated Deimante BULATOVAITE (LTU) (4) 7-6(2) 4-6 6-4
Yuliya ALEXSANDROVA (RUS) defeated kateryna BARANIVSKA (UKR) 6-1 2-6 6-1

Elena GOLOVNYOVA (BLR) defeated Kateryna BUGAYENKO (UKR) 6-4 7-6(3)
Alena TARASOVA (RUS) (7) defeated Katya MALIKOVA (UKR) 6-4 6-3

Darya LEBESHEVA (BLR) (8) defeated BIANKA VELEHAN (UKR) 7-5 6-2
Yana SLUZHITELEVA (RUS) defeated Olha ROMANYSHYN (UKR) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-2

Stefania HRISTOV (ROU) defeated Diana RYASHKO (RUS) 6-4 6-0
Natalia TSIMASHCHUK (BLR) defeated Anna PAVLYUK (UKR) 6-1 7-6(6)

Julia VALETOVA (RUS) (5) defeated Evgeniya IVANICHENKO (UKR) 5-7 6-0 6-1
Dominika PATEROVA (CZE) defeated Maryna VEKSLER (UKR) 2-6 6-1 6-3

Darya CHERNETSOVA (BLR) defeated Regina NYCHYTAILOVA (UKR) 6-3 6-4
Agnes BUKTA (HUN) (2) defeated Anna PEREGUDOVA (RUS) 6-3 6-7(2) 6-3

tobi
Jun 16th, 2011, 10:33 PM
2nd Round

Ksenija SHARIFOVA (RUS) (1) defeated Volha BARSHCHEUSKAYA (BLR) 6-2 6-3
Hedda ODEGAARD (NOR) (6) defeated Lusine AVANESYAN (RUS) 6-3 6-1

Anastasiya FEDORYSHYN (UKR) defeated Yuliya ALEXSANDROVA (RUS) 6-2 6-1
Alena TARASOVA (RUS) (7) defeated Elena GOLOVNYOVA (BLR) 6-2 7-6(1)

Darya LEBESHEVA (BLR) (8) defeated Yana SLUZHITELEVA (RUS) 6-2 6-1
Stefania HRISTOV (ROU) defeated Natalia TSIMASHCHUK (BLR) Walkover

Julia VALETOVA (RUS) (5) defeated Dominika PATEROVA (CZE) 2-6 6-2 6-2
Agnes BUKTA (HUN) (2) defeated Darya CHERNETSOVA (BLR) 6-4 6-4

juki
Jun 17th, 2011, 06:15 PM
Quarterfinal

Hedda ODEGAARD (NOR) (6) defeated Ksenija SHARIFOVA (RUS) (1) 4-6 6-4 6-2
Alena TARASOVA (RUS) (7) defeated Anastasiya FEDORYSHYN (UKR) 7-6(4) 6-3

Stefania HRISTOV (ROU) defeated Darya LEBESHEVA (BLR) (8) 6-4 7-5
Agnes BUKTA (HUN) (2) defeated Julia VALETOVA (RUS) (5) 6-3 6-1

juki
Jun 18th, 2011, 02:36 PM
Semifinal

Hedda ODEGAARD (NOR) (6) defeated Alena TARASOVA (RUS) (7) 6-1 6-4
Agnes BUKTA (HUN) (2) defeated Stefania HRISTOV (ROU) 6-2 6-2

tobi
Jun 19th, 2011, 08:53 PM
Final

Agnes BUKTA (HUN) (2) defeated Hedda ODEGAARD (NOR) (6) 6-3 6-4