PDA

View Full Version : China Junior 8 - Beijing,G5


tobi
May 16th, 2011, 08:38 PM
Singles Main Draw

Sun HONGRUI (CHN) (1) BYE
Mengjie XU (CHN) Vs Natalia ZHURAVLEVA (RUS)

Jiaqi KANG (CHN) BYE
Xiao Yu LI (CHN) (13) BYE

Shanshan GUO (CHN) (9) BYE
Yongyuan WANG (CHN) Vs Huijie LI (CHN)

Yujia WANG (CHN) Vs Zhuo Ma GE RONG (CHN)
Ann-Christin NILSSON (GER) (8) BYE

Jiahui CHEN (CHN) (3) BYE
Rui DONG (CHN) Vs Cheng-Ling HUANG (CHN)

Yue FEI (CHN) Vs Fengzhu YANG (CHN)
Chang LIU (CHN) (14) BYE

Yukun ZHANG (CHN) (10) BYE
Mengdi LIU (CHN) Vs Yizhao GUO (CHN)

Ning HAI (CHN) Vs Sara MITROVIC (SRB)
Yan WANG (CHN) (5) BYE

Xin JI (CHN) (7) BYE
Yue XU (CHN) Vs Ying ZHANG (CHN)

Xiuyuan LI (CHN) Vs Qing Yi LIA (CHN)
Zhen YAN (CHN) (11) BYE

Zhamilia DUISHEEVA (KGZ) (15) BYE
Fang Ying XUN (CHN) BYE

Jie CHEN (CHN) Vs Tianyi ZHANG (CHN)
Na LI (CHN) (4) BYE

Yafan WANG (CHN) (6) BYE
Luxizi MENG (CHN) Vs Lu YU (CHN)

Zhang JING (CHN) Vs KATARINA JOVANOVIC (SRB)
Yiming WANG (CHN) (12) BYE

Lu XIAO JING (CHN) (16) BYE
Zhiruo LIU (CHN) BYE

Kerry Pither Cristalina GALHOS (TLS) Vs Jingyan ZHAO (CHN)
Tonghairong ZHANG (CHN) (2) BYE

Vaxey
May 17th, 2011, 03:40 PM
tennis player from Timor-Leste :eek: :yeah:

tobi
May 17th, 2011, 08:32 PM
1st Round

Sun HONGRUI (CHN) (1) BYE
Natalia ZHURAVLEVA (RUS) defeated Mengjie XU (CHN) 6-0 6-0

Jiaqi KANG (CHN) BYE
Xiao Yu LI (CHN) (13) BYE

Shanshan GUO (CHN) (9) BYE
Huijie LI (CHN) defeated Yongyuan WANG (CHN) 6-2 6-1

Yujia WANG (CHN) defeated Zhuo Ma GE RONG (CHN) 6-2 6-4
Ann-Christin NILSSON (GER) (8) BYE

Jiahui CHEN (CHN) (3) BYE
Cheng-Ling HUANG (CHN) defeated Rui DONG (CHN) 6-0 6-0

Fengzhu YANG (CHN) defeated Yue FEI (CHN) 6-2 7-5
Chang LIU (CHN) (14) BYE

Yukun ZHANG (CHN) (10) BYE
Yizhao GUO (CHN) defeated Mengdi LIU (CHN) 6-4 3-6 6-1

Ning HAI (CHN) defeated Sara MITROVIC (SRB) 7-6(1) 6-1
Yan WANG (CHN) (5) BYE

Xin JI (CHN) (7) BYE
Ying ZHANG (CHN) defeated Yue XU (CHN) 6-0 6-3

Qing Yi LIA (CHN) defeated Xiuyuan LI (CHN) 6-0 6-1
Zhen YAN (CHN) (11) BYE

Zhamilia DUISHEEVA (KGZ) (15) BYE
Fang Ying XUN (CHN) BYE

Tianyi ZHANG (CHN) defeated Jie CHEN (CHN) 6-1 6-0
Na LI (CHN) (4) BYE

Yafan WANG (CHN) (6) BYE
Luxizi MENG (CHN) defeated Lu YU (CHN) 6-0 6-3

Zhang JING (CHN) defeated KATARINA JOVANOVIC (SRB) 6-4 7-5
Yiming WANG (CHN) (12) BYE

Lu XIAO JING (CHN) (16) BYE
Zhiruo LIU (CHN) BYE

Jingyan ZHAO (CHN) defeated Kerry Pither Cristalina GALHOS (TLS) 6-3 6-4
Tonghairong ZHANG (CHN) (2) BYE

tobi
May 18th, 2011, 10:06 PM
2nd Round

Sun HONGRUI (CHN) (1) defeated Natalia ZHURAVLEVA (RUS) 6-0 6-1
Xiao Yu LI (CHN) (13) defeated Jiaqi KANG (CHN) 6-2 6-4

Shanshan GUO (CHN) (9) defeated Huijie LI (CHN) 6-3 7-6(2)
Ann-Christin NILSSON (GER) (8) defeated Yujia WANG (CHN) 7-5 6-0

Jiahui CHEN (CHN) (3) defeated Cheng-Ling HUANG (CHN) 6-0 6-0
Chang LIU (CHN) (14) defeated Fengzhu YANG (CHN) 6-2 4-6 6-2

Yukun ZHANG (CHN) (10) defeated Yizhao GUO (CHN) 6-2 6-1
Yan WANG (CHN) (5) defeated Ning HAI (CHN) 6-0 6-1

Xin JI (CHN) (7) defeated Ying ZHANG (CHN) 6-2 7-5
Zhen YAN (CHN) (11) defeated Qing Yi LIA (CHN) 6-2 6-3

Fang Ying XUN (CHN) defeated Zhamilia DUISHEEVA (KGZ) (15) 6-0 6-1
Na LI (CHN) (4) defeated Tianyi ZHANG (CHN) 6-1 6-2

Yafan WANG (CHN) (6) defeated Luxizi MENG (CHN) 6-0 6-0
Yiming WANG (CHN) (12) defeated Zhang JING (CHN) 6-2 7-5

Lu XIAO JING (CHN) (16) defeated Zhiruo LIU (CHN) 7-6(5) 6-1
Tonghairong ZHANG (CHN) (2) defeated Jingyan ZHAO (CHN) 6-4 6-0

tobi
May 19th, 2011, 11:14 PM
3rd Round

Xiao Yu LI (CHN) (13) defeated Sun HONGRUI (CHN) (1) 1-6 6-1 6-2
Shanshan GUO (CHN) (9) defeated Ann-Christin NILSSON (GER) (8) 6-1 6-2

Jiahui CHEN (CHN) (3) defeated Chang LIU (CHN) (14) 7-6(5) 6-4
Yan WANG (CHN) (5) defeated Yukun ZHANG (CHN) (10) 6-2 6-1

Zhen YAN (CHN) (11) defeated Xin JI (CHN) (7) 6-2 6-2
Na LI (CHN) (4) defeated Fang Ying XUN (CHN) 6-4 6-2

Yafan WANG (CHN) (6) defeated Yiming WANG (CHN) (12) 6-0 6-0
Tonghairong ZHANG (CHN) (2) defeated Lu XIAO JING (CHN) (16) 6-4 4-6 6-3

tobi
May 20th, 2011, 10:45 PM
Quarterfinal

Shanshan GUO (CHN) (9) defeated Xiao Yu LI (CHN) (13) 6-1 6-3
Jiahui CHEN (CHN) (3) defeated Yan WANG (CHN) (5) 6-3 6-3
Zhen YAN (CHN) (11) defeated Na LI (CHN) (4) 6-1 5-7 6-4
Yafan WANG (CHN) (6) defeated Tonghairong ZHANG (CHN) (2) 6-4 6-1

tobi
May 21st, 2011, 09:43 PM
Semifinal

Shanshan GUO (CHN) (9) defeated Jiahui CHEN (CHN) (3) 6-2 6-0
Yafan WANG (CHN) (6) defeated Zhen YAN (CHN) (11) 6-4 6-4

tobi
May 22nd, 2011, 09:40 PM
Final

Yafan WANG (CHN) (6) defeated Shanshan GUO (CHN) (9) 2-6 6-2 6-2