PDA

View Full Version : TSZ Cup,Russia,G4


tobi
May 15th, 2011, 10:03 PM
Singles Main Draw

Shakhlo SAIDOVA (RUS) (1) Vs Vlada SVARKOVSKAYA (RUS)
Yulia BRINDAK (RUS) Vs Ralina KALIMULLINA (RUS)

Darya KASATKINA (RUS) Vs Veronika KUDERMETOVA (RUS)
Anna MOROZOVA (RUS) Vs Victoria VORONTSOVA (RUS) (7)

Ana BATIRI (MDA) (4) Vs Veronika ROGOVA (RUS)
Irina CHERNAYA (RUS) Vs EVGENIA MARUSHKO (RUS)

Yana SLUZHITELEVA (RUS) Vs Ksenia LASKUTOVA (RUS)
Daria GLUSHICH (RUS) Vs Yana YURCHENKO (RUS) (5)

Veronika STOTYKA (UKR) (8) Vs Olga BREDIKHINA (RUS)
VIKTORIYA BOGOSLOVSKA (RUS) Vs Anna PEREGUDOVA (RUS)

DARIA LODIKOVA (RUS) Vs Svetlana VORONTSOVA (RUS)
Kseniia BEKKER (RUS) Vs Maria LIMANSKAYA (RUS) (3)

Diana RYASHKO (RUS) (6) Vs Daria CHERNYSHKOVA (RUS)
Anastasiya RYCHAGOVA (RUS) Vs Tina BOKHUA (RUS)

Olga SHARYPOVA (RUS) Vs Anastasia CHIKALKINA (RUS)
Valeria DONIS (RUS) Vs Polina NOVOSELOVA (RUS) (2)

tobi
May 16th, 2011, 09:34 PM
1st Round

Vlada SVARKOVSKAYA (RUS) defeated Shakhlo SAIDOVA (RUS) (1) 6-2 6-2
Yulia BRINDAK (RUS) defeated Ralina KALIMULLINA (RUS) 6-3 6-0

Darya KASATKINA (RUS) defeated Veronika KUDERMETOVA (RUS) 6-3 6-3
Anna MOROZOVA (RUS) defeated Victoria VORONTSOVA (RUS) (7) 6-0 6-3

Ana BATIRI (MDA) (4) defeated Veronika ROGOVA (RUS) 6-0 6-4
Irina CHERNAYA (RUS) defeated EVGENIA MARUSHKO (RUS) 6-0 6-0

Ksenia LASKUTOVA (RUS) defeated Yana SLUZHITELEVA (RUS) 6-2 7-6(2)
Yana YURCHENKO (RUS) (5) defeated Daria GLUSHICH (RUS) 6-1 Retired

Olga BREDIKHINA (RUS) defeated Veronika STOTYKA (UKR) (8) 6-2 6-2
Anna PEREGUDOVA (RUS) defeated VIKTORIYA BOGOSLOVSKA (RUS) 6-4 6-1

DARIA LODIKOVA (RUS) defeated Svetlana VORONTSOVA (RUS) 6-4 6-0
Maria LIMANSKAYA (RUS) (3) defeated Kseniia BEKKER (RUS) 6-4 6-4

Diana RYASHKO (RUS) (6) defeated Daria CHERNYSHKOVA (RUS) 6-2 6-2
Anastasiya RYCHAGOVA (RUS) defeated Tina BOKHUA (RUS) 6-2 4-6 6-2

Anastasia CHIKALKINA (RUS) defeated Olga SHARYPOVA (RUS) 6-4 6-4
Polina NOVOSELOVA (RUS) (2) defeated Valeria DONIS (RUS) 6-1 6-1

tobi
May 17th, 2011, 09:03 PM
2nd Round

Vlada SVARKOVSKAYA (RUS) defeated Yulia BRINDAK (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Darya KASATKINA (RUS) defeated Anna MOROZOVA (RUS) 6-2 6-1

Irina CHERNAYA (RUS) defeated Ana BATIRI (MDA) (4) 6-3 6-2
Ksenia LASKUTOVA (RUS) defeated Yana YURCHENKO (RUS) (5) 7-6(8) 7-6(4)

Anna PEREGUDOVA (RUS) defeated Olga BREDIKHINA (RUS) 6-1 6-4
Maria LIMANSKAYA (RUS) (3) defeated DARIA LODIKOVA (RUS) 7-5 3-6 6-4

Anastasiya RYCHAGOVA (RUS) defeated Diana RYASHKO (RUS) (6) 6-0 6-1
Anastasia CHIKALKINA (RUS) defeated Polina NOVOSELOVA (RUS) (2) 6-4 7-6(6)

tobi
May 18th, 2011, 11:03 PM
Quarterfinal

Vlada SVARKOVSKAYA (RUS) defeated Darya KASATKINA (RUS) 6-3 4-6 6-4
Irina CHERNAYA (RUS) defeated Ksenia LASKUTOVA (RUS) 6-2 6-0
Anna PEREGUDOVA (RUS) defeated Maria LIMANSKAYA (RUS) (3) 2-6 6-1 6-1
Anastasiya RYCHAGOVA (RUS) defeated Anastasia CHIKALKINA (RUS) 6-0 6-1

Meelis
May 19th, 2011, 06:20 PM
Semifinal

Vlada SVARKOVSKAYA (RUS) defeated Irina CHERNAYA (RUS) 7-5 3-6 6-4
Anastasiya RYCHAGOVA (RUS) defeated Anna PEREGUDOVA (RUS) 6-2 Retired

tobi
May 20th, 2011, 11:45 PM
Final

Anastasiya RYCHAGOVA (RUS) defeated Vlada SVARKOVSKAYA (RUS) 6-4 6-1

Wonderlander
May 21st, 2011, 10:11 AM
Nastya :) Good week for her. Hope she'll win a title in Samara next week too :)