PDA

View Full Version : China Junior 7 - Tianjin,China,G5


tobi
May 9th, 2011, 11:29 PM
MD

Sun HONGRUI (CHN) (1) BYE
Ying ZHANG (CHN) Vs KATARINA JOVANOVIC (SRB)

Yue XU (CHN) BYE
Zhamilia DUISHEEVA (KGZ) (15) BYE

Yiming WANG (CHN) (11) BYE
Zhiruo LIU (CHN) Vs Xin LIU (CHN)

Yongyuan WANG (CHN) Vs Kerry Pither Cristalina GALHOS (TLS)
Yukun ZHANG (CHN) (8) BYE

Na LI (CHN) (4) BYE
Xixi FENG (CHN) Vs Xiaoyun HE (CHN)

Mengjie XU (CHN) BYE
Lu XIAO JING (CHN) (16) BYE

Siriporn PHAKAMAD (THA) (12) BYE
Xiaodi YOU (CHN) BYE

Zhang JING (CHN) Vs Yue FEI (CHN)
Xin JI (CHN) (6) BYE

Yan WANG (CHN) (5) BYE
Natalia ZHURAVLEVA (RUS) Vs WeiYi WANG (CHN)

Huijie LI (CHN) BYE
Ann-Christin NILSSON (GER) (10) BYE

Chang LIU (CHN) (14) BYE
Fengzhu YANG (CHN) BYE

Mengdi LIU (CHN) Vs Fang Ying XUN (CHN)
Rui WANG (CHN) (3) BYE

Sawanya VASUPONGCHAI (THA) (7) BYE
Yuanyi YU (CHN) Vs Shuhe HAN (CHN)

Qing Yi LIA (CHN) Vs Cheng-Ling HUANG (CHN)
Zhen YAN (CHN) (9) BYE

Ruyu YAN (CHN) (13) BYE
Zhi Yan YE (CHN) BYE

Tianyi ZHANG (CHN) Vs Sara MITROVIC (SRB)
Tonghairong ZHANG (CHN) (2) BYE

tobi
May 10th, 2011, 08:54 PM
1st Round

Sun HONGRUI (CHN) (1) BYE
Ying ZHANG (CHN) defeated KATARINA JOVANOVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-0

Yue XU (CHN) BYE
Zhamilia DUISHEEVA (KGZ) (15) BYE

Yiming WANG (CHN) (11) BYE
Xin LIU (CHN) defeated Zhiruo LIU (CHN) 6-2 6-1

Yongyuan WANG (CHN) defeated Kerry Pither Cristalina GALHOS (TLS) 6-4 7-5
Yukun ZHANG (CHN) (8) BYE

Na LI (CHN) (4) BYE
Xixi FENG (CHN) defeated Xiaoyun HE (CHN) 6-0 6-0

Mengjie XU (CHN) BYE
Lu XIAO JING (CHN) (16) BYE

Siriporn PHAKAMAD (THA) (12) BYE
Xiaodi YOU (CHN) BYE

Yue FEI (CHN) defeated Zhang JING (CHN) 6-2 6-3
Xin JI (CHN) (6) BYE

Yan WANG (CHN) (5) BYE
Natalia ZHURAVLEVA (RUS) defeated WeiYi WANG (CHN) 6-1 6-1

Huijie LI (CHN) BYE
Ann-Christin NILSSON (GER) (10) BYE

Chang LIU (CHN) (14) BYE
Fengzhu YANG (CHN) BYE

Fang Ying XUN (CHN) defeated Mengdi LIU (CHN) 6-0 6-1
Rui WANG (CHN) (3) BYE

Sawanya VASUPONGCHAI (THA) (7) BYE
Yuanyi YU (CHN) defeated Shuhe HAN (CHN) 6-3 6-1

Qing Yi LIA (CHN) defeated Cheng-Ling HUANG (CHN) 7-5 6-4
Zhen YAN (CHN) (9) BYE

Ruyu YAN (CHN) (13) BYE
Zhi Yan YE (CHN) BYE

Sara MITROVIC (SRB) defeated Tianyi ZHANG (CHN) 6-3 6-1
Tonghairong ZHANG (CHN) (2) BYE

tobi
May 11th, 2011, 11:48 PM
2nd Round

Sun HONGRUI (CHN) (1) defeated Ying ZHANG (CHN) 6-1 6-2
Yue XU (CHN) defeated Zhamilia DUISHEEVA (KGZ) (15) 6-7(1) 6-1 6-3

Yiming WANG (CHN) (11) defeated Xin LIU (CHN) 7-6(3) 6-4
Yongyuan WANG (CHN) defeated Yukun ZHANG (CHN) (8) 6-2 7-5

Xixi FENG (CHN) defeated Na LI (CHN) (4) 6-3 7-5
Lu XIAO JING (CHN) (16) defeated Mengjie XU (CHN) 6-3 6-1

Xiaodi YOU (CHN) defeated Siriporn PHAKAMAD (THA) (12) 6-1 6-1
Xin JI (CHN) (6) defeated Yue FEI (CHN) 6-1 6-2

Yan WANG (CHN) (5) defeated Natalia ZHURAVLEVA (RUS) 6-0 6-4
Huijie LI (CHN) defeated Ann-Christin NILSSON (GER) (10) 6-2 6-1

Fengzhu YANG (CHN) defeated Chang LIU (CHN) (14) 7-5 6-4
Fang Ying XUN (CHN) defeated Rui WANG (CHN) (3) 6-4 Retired

Sawanya VASUPONGCHAI (THA) (7) defeated Yuanyi YU (CHN) 6-2 7-5
Zhen YAN (CHN) (9) defeated Qing Yi LIA (CHN) 6-1 6-0

Ruyu YAN (CHN) (13) defeated Zhi Yan YE (CHN) 6-1 6-0
Tonghairong ZHANG (CHN) (2) defeated Sara MITROVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-2

tobi
May 12th, 2011, 08:56 PM
3rd Round

Sun HONGRUI (CHN) (1) defeated Yue XU (CHN) 6-0 6-1
Yiming WANG (CHN) (11) defeated Yongyuan WANG (CHN) 6-4 6-2

Xixi FENG (CHN) defeated Lu XIAO JING (CHN) (16) 6-2 6-0
Xiaodi YOU (CHN) defeated Xin JI (CHN) (6) 6-0 6-3

Huijie LI (CHN) defeated Yan WANG (CHN) (5) 2-6 6-4 7-5
Fang Ying XUN (CHN) defeated Fengzhu YANG (CHN) 7-6(2) 6-0

Zhen YAN (CHN) (9) defeated Sawanya VASUPONGCHAI (THA) (7) 6-2 6-3
Tonghairong ZHANG (CHN) (2) defeated Ruyu YAN (CHN) (13) 6-4 6-2

tobi
May 14th, 2011, 01:34 AM
Quarterfinal

Sun HONGRUI (CHN) (1) defeated Yiming WANG (CHN) (11) 6-3 6-2
Xiaodi YOU (CHN) defeated Xixi FENG (CHN) 6-3 Retired
Huijie LI (CHN) defeated Fang Ying XUN (CHN) 3-6 6-3 7-5
Tonghairong ZHANG (CHN) (2) defeated Zhen YAN (CHN) (9) 6-3 6-2

tobi
May 14th, 2011, 10:18 PM
Semifinal

Sun HONGRUI (CHN) (1) defeated Xiaodi YOU (CHN) 7-5 6-2
Tonghairong ZHANG (CHN) (2) defeated Huijie LI (CHN) 7-6(1) 6-1

tobi
May 15th, 2011, 09:02 PM
Final

Tonghairong ZHANG (CHN) (2) defeated Sun HONGRUI (CHN) (1) 6-2 6-2