PDA

View Full Version : Panaceo ITF Junior Cup 2011,Austria,G2


tobi
May 10th, 2011, 12:28 AM
MD

Ellen ALLGURIN (SWE) (1) Vs MARLIES SZUPPER (AUT)
Klaartje LIEBENS (BEL) Vs Elena MALTSEVA (RUS)

Natalia VAJDOVA (SVK) Vs Hedda ODEGAARD (NOR)
Heini SALONEN (FIN) Vs Tereza SMITKOVA (CZE) (8)

Saska GAVRILOVSKA (SRB) (4) Vs Anna DANILINA (KAZ)
Jessica REN (GBR) Vs Antonia LOTTNER (GER)

Julia GRABHER (AUT) Vs Masa MARC (SLO)
OLEKSANDRA KORASHVILI (UKR) Vs Aneta DVORAKOVA (CZE) (5)

Emily FANNING (NZL) (7) Vs Malin ULVEFELDT (SWE)
Guadalupe PEREZ ROJAS (ARG) Vs Katerina SINIAKOVA (CZE)

Karoline KURZ (AUT) Vs Viktoriya LUSHKOVA (UKR)
Justine DE SUTTER (BEL) Vs Klara FABIKOVA (CZE) (3)

Katharina LEHNERT (GER) (6) Vs Anna Maria HEIL (AUT)
Ana Sofia SANCHEZ (MEX) Vs Reka MULLER (HUN)

Elke LEMMENS (BEL) Vs Kamila PAVELKOVA (CZE)
Petra UBERALOVA (SVK) Vs Victoria KAN (RUS) (2)

Natash.
May 10th, 2011, 03:28 AM
Petra :hearts: But against 2nd seed. :( Good luck!

IMPOSSIBLE
May 10th, 2011, 02:27 PM
go ellen.

tobi
May 10th, 2011, 09:55 PM
1st Round

Ellen ALLGURIN (SWE) (1) defeated MARLIES SZUPPER (AUT) 6-1 6-0
Elena MALTSEVA (RUS) defeated Klaartje LIEBENS (BEL) 6-2 6-4

Natalia VAJDOVA (SVK) defeated Hedda ODEGAARD (NOR) 6-3 3-6 6-4
Tereza SMITKOVA (CZE) (8) defeated Heini SALONEN (FIN) 6-0 6-1

Saska GAVRILOVSKA (SRB) (4) defeated Anna DANILINA (KAZ) 7-6(3) 6-2
Antonia LOTTNER (GER) defeated Jessica REN (GBR) 3-6 7-5 6-3

Masa MARC (SLO) defeated Julia GRABHER (AUT) 1-6 6-2 6-3
OLEKSANDRA KORASHVILI (UKR) defeated Aneta DVORAKOVA (CZE) (5) 6-2 6-4

Malin ULVEFELDT (SWE) defeated Emily FANNING (NZL) (7) 6-4 6-2
Katerina SINIAKOVA (CZE) defeated Guadalupe PEREZ ROJAS (ARG) 6-3 6-1

Viktoriya LUSHKOVA (UKR) defeated Patricia MARTINS (POR) 6-1 6-1
Klara FABIKOVA (CZE) (3) defeated Justine DE SUTTER (BEL) 6-3 6-4

Anna Maria HEIL (AUT) defeated Katharina LEHNERT (GER) (6) 6-1 6-2
Ana Sofia SANCHEZ (MEX) defeated Reka MULLER (HUN) 5-7 6-2 6-3

Kamila PAVELKOVA (CZE) defeated Elke LEMMENS (BEL) 7-6(3) 6-1
Petra UBERALOVA (SVK) defeated Victoria KAN (RUS) (2) 6-2 6-0

Hian
May 11th, 2011, 03:52 PM
Petra Ubelarova :eek:
Ellen :)

Andiyan
May 11th, 2011, 04:10 PM
R2

(1)Ellen Allgurin (SWE) d. Elena Maltseva (RUS) 61 60
(8)Tereza Smitkova (CZE) d. Natalia Vajdova (SVK) 62 64
(4)Saska Gavrilovska (SRB) d. (LL)Antonia Lottner (GER) 62 61
(Q)Masa Marc (SLO) d. Oleksandra Korashvili (UKR) 36 76(5) 63

Katerina Siniakova (CZE) d. (Q)Malin Ulvefeldt (SWE) 16 75 63
(3)Klara Fabikova (CZE) d. Viktoriya Lushkova (UKR) 26 62 60
Ana Sofia Sanchez (MEX) d. (wc)Anna Maria Heil (AUT) 64 61
Kamila Pavelkova (CZE) d. (Q)Petra Uberalova (SVK) 67(5) 63 64

Natash.
May 11th, 2011, 05:25 PM
Petra. :sad: Great win in the 1st round though. So glad she's back!

IMPOSSIBLE
May 11th, 2011, 11:56 PM
Ellen :)

but Malin :(

Le Tenisse
May 12th, 2011, 02:15 AM
Any :yeah:

tobi
May 12th, 2011, 09:54 PM
Quarterfinal

Ellen ALLGURIN (SWE) (1) defeated Tereza SMITKOVA (CZE) (8) 7-5 6-7(9) 7-6(2)
Saska GAVRILOVSKA (SRB) (4) defeated Masa MARC (SLO) 6-1 6-4
Katerina SINIAKOVA (CZE) defeated Klara FABIKOVA (CZE) (3) 7-5 6-1
Kamila PAVELKOVA (CZE) defeated Ana Sofia SANCHEZ (MEX) 6-0 6-3

IMPOSSIBLE
May 12th, 2011, 11:33 PM
easy win for Ellen, naaattt :lol:

Monica_Rules
May 13th, 2011, 06:42 PM
The Rens are over :rolleyes:

Andiyan
May 13th, 2011, 06:49 PM
SF

(1)Ellen Allgurin (SWE) d. (4)Saska Gavrilovska (SRB) 63 62
Katerina Siniakova (CZE) d. Kamila Pavelkova (CZE) 62 64

Vaxey
May 13th, 2011, 07:12 PM
Saska :hug:

IMPOSSIBLE
May 13th, 2011, 10:28 PM
Ellen :)

IMPOSSIBLE
May 14th, 2011, 12:05 PM
Girls Singles Main Draw

Final

Ellen ALLGURIN (SWE) (1) defeated Katerina SINIAKOVA (CZE) 2-6 6-4 6-2

IMPOSSIBLE
May 14th, 2011, 12:05 PM
Ellen ;) :woohoo: