PDA

View Full Version : Donetsk City Cup,Ukraine,G3


tobi
Apr 25th, 2011, 09:38 PM
MD

Anastasia FROLOVA (RUS) (1) Vs Valeriya BOYANOVSKA (UKR)
Regina NYCHYTAILOVA (UKR) Vs Alina SOLTANICI (MDA)

Anastasiya SHESTAKOVA (UKR) Vs Irina CHERNAYA (RUS)
Dinara KHALILOVA (RUS) Vs Valeriya STRAKHOVA (UKR) (8)

Viktoriya LUSHKOVA (UKR) (3) Vs Anastasiya HALABURDA (BLR)
Anastasia POGORELSKAYA (RUS) Vs Katya MALIKOVA (UKR)

Olga BAIKOULOVA (RUS) Vs Kateryna BUGAYENKO (UKR)
Veronika STOTYKA (UKR) Vs Shakhlo SAIDOVA (RUS) (5)

Deimante BULATOVAITE (LTU) (6) Vs OKSANA KOSHMAN (UKR)
Viktoriya LAVRENTYEVA (RUS) Vs Ludmila CHERTKOEVA (UKR)

Veronika ROGOVA (RUS) Vs Olha ROMANYSHYN (UKR)
Anastasia KUPRINA (RUS) Vs Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO (UKR) (4)

Sofiya CHEKUNOVA (UKR) (7) Vs Diana RYASHKO (RUS)
Yana SLUZHITELEVA (RUS) Vs Marta BURAK (UKR)

Ana BATIRI (MDA) Vs Anhelina KALININA (UKR)
Maryna VEKSLER (UKR) Vs Evgeniya SVINTSOVA (RUS) (2)

tobi
Apr 26th, 2011, 10:17 PM
1st Round

Anastasia FROLOVA (RUS) (1) defeated Valeriya BOYANOVSKA (UKR) 2-6 6-4 6-4
Regina NYCHYTAILOVA (UKR) defeated Alina SOLTANICI (MDA) 6-2 6-2

Anastasiya SHESTAKOVA (UKR) defeated Irina CHERNAYA (RUS) 7-5 6-3
Dinara KHALILOVA (RUS) Vs Valeriya STRAKHOVA (UKR) (8)

Viktoriya LUSHKOVA (UKR) (3) defeated Anastasiya HALABURDA (BLR) 6-1 6-1
Katya MALIKOVA (UKR) defeated Anastasia POGORELSKAYA (RUS) 6-1 6-0

Kateryna BUGAYENKO (UKR) defeated Olga BAIKOULOVA (RUS) 6-3 7-5
Shakhlo SAIDOVA (RUS) (5) defeated Veronika STOTYKA (UKR) 6-2 7-5

OKSANA KOSHMAN (UKR) defeated Deimante BULATOVAITE (LTU) (6) 6-1 7-6(4)
Viktoriya LAVRENTYEVA (RUS) defeated Ludmila CHERTKOEVA (UKR) 6-2 6-0

Veronika ROGOVA (RUS) defeated Olha ROMANYSHYN (UKR) 7-5 6-3
Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO (UKR) (4) defeated Anastasia KUPRINA (RUS) 6-2 6-2

Sofiya CHEKUNOVA (UKR) (7) defeated Diana RYASHKO (RUS) 6-2 6-2
Yana SLUZHITELEVA (RUS) Vs Marta BURAK (UKR)

Ana BATIRI (MDA) Vs Anhelina KALININA (UKR)
Maryna VEKSLER (UKR) defeated Evgeniya SVINTSOVA (RUS) (2) 4-6 7-5 6-4

Vaxey
Apr 27th, 2011, 02:17 PM
Vika :)
Deima :hug:

tobi
Apr 27th, 2011, 10:17 PM
1st Round

Anastasia FROLOVA (RUS) (1) defeated Valeriya BOYANOVSKA (UKR) 2-6 6-4 6-4
Regina NYCHYTAILOVA (UKR) defeated Alina SOLTANICI (MDA) 6-2 6-2

Anastasiya SHESTAKOVA (UKR) defeated Irina CHERNAYA (RUS) 7-5 6-3
Valeriya STRAKHOVA (UKR) (8) defeated Dinara KHALILOVA (RUS) 6-2 7-6(2)

Viktoriya LUSHKOVA (UKR) (3) defeated Anastasiya HALABURDA (BLR) 6-1 6-1
Katya MALIKOVA (UKR) defeated Anastasia POGORELSKAYA (RUS) 6-1 6-0

Kateryna BUGAYENKO (UKR) defeated Olga BAIKOULOVA (RUS) 6-3 7-5
Shakhlo SAIDOVA (RUS) (5) defeated Veronika STOTYKA (UKR) 6-2 7-5

OKSANA KOSHMAN (UKR) defeated Deimante BULATOVAITE (LTU) (6) 6-1 7-6(4)
Viktoriya LAVRENTYEVA (RUS) defeated Ludmila CHERTKOEVA (UKR) 6-2 6-0

Veronika ROGOVA (RUS) defeated Olha ROMANYSHYN (UKR) 7-5 6-3
Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO (UKR) (4) defeated Anastasia KUPRINA (RUS) 6-2 6-2

Sofiya CHEKUNOVA (UKR) (7) defeated Diana RYASHKO (RUS) 6-2 6-2
Yana SLUZHITELEVA (RUS) defeated Marta BURAK (UKR) 6-2 6-4

Anhelina KALININA (UKR) defeated Ana BATIRI (MDA) 6-3 6-1
Maryna VEKSLER (UKR) defeated Evgeniya SVINTSOVA (RUS) (2) 4-6 7-5 6-4

2nd Round

Anastasia FROLOVA (RUS) (1) defeated Regina NYCHYTAILOVA (UKR) 6-3 6-0
Anastasiya SHESTAKOVA (UKR) defeated Valeriya STRAKHOVA (UKR) (8) 6-3 6-0

Viktoriya LUSHKOVA (UKR) (3) defeated Katya MALIKOVA (UKR) 6-4 6-2
Shakhlo SAIDOVA (RUS) (5) defeated Kateryna BUGAYENKO (UKR) 6-4 2-6 6-4

Viktoriya LAVRENTYEVA (RUS) defeated OKSANA KOSHMAN (UKR) 7-5 6-2
Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO (UKR) (4) defeated Veronika ROGOVA (RUS) 6-2 6-0

Sofiya CHEKUNOVA (UKR) (7) defeated Yana SLUZHITELEVA (RUS) 7-5 6-1
Anhelina KALININA (UKR) defeated Maryna VEKSLER (UKR) 7-6(5) 6-2

juki
Apr 28th, 2011, 05:05 PM
QF

(1)Anastasia Frolova (RUS) d. Anastasiya Shestakova (UKR) 63 61
(3)Viktoriya Lushkova (UKR) d. (5)Shaklo Saidova (RUS) 76(1) 63

(4)Vladyslava Zanosiyenko (UKR) d. Viktoriya Lavrentyeva (RUS) 64 63
(wc)Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) d. (7)Sofiya Chekunova (UKR) 64 62

juki
Apr 28th, 2011, 05:06 PM
Kalinina is very impressive :eek:

Vaxey
Apr 28th, 2011, 05:19 PM
Vika :)

juki
Apr 29th, 2011, 06:21 PM
SF

(3)Viktoriya Lushkova (UKR) d. (1)Anastasia Frolova (RUS) 64 62
(wc)Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) d. (4)Vladyslava Zanosiyenko (UKR) 63 63

juki
Apr 30th, 2011, 03:49 PM
Final

(wc)Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) d. (3)Viktoriya Lushkova (UKR) 67(5) 63 63

Wonderlander
May 1st, 2011, 12:59 PM
Such a good week for 1997-born girls!