PDA

View Full Version : Mostar Open 18&U,Bosnia/Herzegovina,G4


tobi
Apr 19th, 2011, 11:16 PM
MD

Masa MARC (SLO) (1) Vs Lilla BARZO (HUN)
Kristina OSTOJIC (SRB) Vs Lucie CHRASTECKA (CZE)

Nikolina Marija TURUDIC (CRO) Vs Karin HOPPLER (SUI)
Magdalena STOILKOVSKA (MKD) Vs Nerma CALUK (BIH) (7)

Julia GRABHER (AUT) (3) Vs Ilinca Teodora BERCARU (ROU)
Dzejla BECIROVIC (BIH) Vs Eszter PALINKAS (HUN)

Teodora RADOSAVLJEVIC (SRB) Vs Blaga DELIC (CRO)
Eva ZAGORAC (SLO) Vs Tijana UZELAC (SRB) (8)

JELENA DZINIC (SRB) (6) Vs Ruxandra ABABII (ROU)
NINA POTOCNIK (SLO) Vs Dajana DUKIC (SRB)

KATARINA JOKIC (BIH) Vs ZSOFIA KOLESZAR (HUN)
Danielle SPIELMANN (SUI) Vs Tena LUKAS (CRO) (4)

Tina MOHORCIC (SLO) (5) Vs SANDRA MATEKOVA (CZE)
Tamara VRHOVAC (BIH) Vs Nina STOJANOVIC (SRB)

ELBA KASUM (AUT) Vs Martina BASIC (CRO)
Dorottya JONAS (HUN) Vs Seraina JAEGER (SUI) (2)

tobi
Apr 20th, 2011, 10:29 PM
1st Round

Masa MARC (SLO) (1) defeated Lilla BARZO (HUN) 6-4 6-3
Lucie CHRASTECKA (CZE) defeated Kristina OSTOJIC (SRB) 6-2 6-3

Nikolina Marija TURUDIC (CRO) defeated Karin HOPPLER (SUI) 2-6 6-4 6-3
Nerma CALUK (BIH) (7) defeated Magdalena STOILKOVSKA (MKD) 6-4 6-1

Julia GRABHER (AUT) (3) defeated Ilinca Teodora BERCARU (ROU) 6-2 6-2
Eszter PALINKAS (HUN) defeated Dzejla BECIROVIC (BIH) 6-4 6-1

Teodora RADOSAVLJEVIC (SRB) Vs Blaga DELIC (CRO)
Eva ZAGORAC (SLO) defeated Tijana UZELAC (SRB) (8) 6-2 6-1

JELENA DZINIC (SRB) (6) defeated Ruxandra ABABII (ROU) 6-4 6-3
NINA POTOCNIK (SLO) Vs Dajana DUKIC (SRB)

KATARINA JOKIC (BIH) Vs ZSOFIA KOLESZAR (HUN)
Tena LUKAS (CRO) (4) defeated Danielle SPIELMANN (SUI) 7-6(4) 6-3

Tina MOHORCIC (SLO) (5) Vs SANDRA MATEKOVA (CZE)
Nina STOJANOVIC (SRB) defeated Tamara VRHOVAC (BIH) 6-0 6-2

ELBA KASUM (AUT) defeated Martina BASIC (CRO) 6-3 6-1
Dorottya JONAS (HUN) defeated Seraina JAEGER (SUI) (2) 6-4 6-4

SAhero
Apr 21st, 2011, 07:54 PM
Katarina Jokić (BiH) won!!! :worship:

13 years and 2 days!

KATARINA JOKIć (BiH) - ZSOFIA KOLESZAR (HUN) 57 762 64

tobi
Apr 21st, 2011, 10:46 PM
1st Round

Masa MARC (SLO) (1) defeated Lilla BARZO (HUN) 6-4 6-3
Lucie CHRASTECKA (CZE) defeated Kristina OSTOJIC (SRB) 6-2 6-3

Nikolina Marija TURUDIC (CRO) defeated Karin HOPPLER (SUI) 2-6 6-4 6-3
Nerma CALUK (BIH) (7) defeated Magdalena STOILKOVSKA (MKD) 6-4 6-1

Julia GRABHER (AUT) (3) defeated Ilinca Teodora BERCARU (ROU) 6-2 6-2
Eszter PALINKAS (HUN) defeated Dzejla BECIROVIC (BIH) 6-4 6-1

Blaga DELIC (CRO) defeated Teodora RADOSAVLJEVIC (SRB) 1-6 7-6(2) 6-2
Eva ZAGORAC (SLO) defeated Tijana UZELAC (SRB) (8) 6-2 6-1

JELENA DZINIC (SRB) (6) defeated Ruxandra ABABII (ROU) 6-4 6-3
Dajana DUKIC (SRB) defeated NINA POTOCNIK (SLO) 6-4 6-4

KATARINA JOKIC (BIH) defeated ZSOFIA KOLESZAR (HUN) 5-7 7-6(2) 6-4
Tena LUKAS (CRO) (4) defeated Danielle SPIELMANN (SUI) 7-6(4) 6-3

SANDRA MATEKOVA (CZE) defeated Tina MOHORCIC (SLO) (5) 7-6(1) 6-0
Nina STOJANOVIC (SRB) defeated Tamara VRHOVAC (BIH) 6-0 6-2

ELBA KASUM (AUT) defeated Martina BASIC (CRO) 6-3 6-1
Dorottya JONAS (HUN) defeated Seraina JAEGER (SUI) (2) 6-4 6-4

2nd Round

Masa MARC (SLO) (1) defeated Lucie CHRASTECKA (CZE) 6-2 6-3
Nerma CALUK (BIH) (7) defeated Nikolina Marija TURUDIC (CRO) 6-1 6-0

Eszter PALINKAS (HUN) defeated Julia GRABHER (AUT) (3) 6-2 6-1
Blaga DELIC (CRO) Vs Eva ZAGORAC (SLO)

JELENA DZINIC (SRB) (6) Vs Dajana DUKIC (SRB)
KATARINA JOKIC (BIH) Vs Tena LUKAS (CRO) (4)

SANDRA MATEKOVA (CZE) Vs Nina STOJANOVIC (SRB)
Dorottya JONAS (HUN) defeated ELBA KASUM (AUT) 6-2 6-1

juki
Apr 22nd, 2011, 07:34 PM
2nd Round

Masa MARC (SLO) (1) defeated Lucie CHRASTECKA (CZE) 6-2 6-3
Nerma CALUK (BIH) (7) defeated Nikolina Marija TURUDIC (CRO) 6-1 6-0

Eszter PALINKAS (HUN) defeated Julia GRABHER (AUT) (3) 6-2 6-1
Eva ZAGORAC (SLO) defeated Blaga DELIC (CRO) 2-6 6-1 6-3

JELENA DZINIC (SRB) (6) defeated Dajana DUKIC (SRB) 6-3 6-1
Tena LUKAS (CRO) (4) defeated KATARINA JOKIC (BIH) 6-3 6-3

Nina STOJANOVIC (SRB) defeated SANDRA MATEKOVA (CZE) 6-2 6-3
Dorottya JONAS (HUN) defeated ELBA KASUM (AUT) 6-2 6-1

Quarterfinal

Masa MARC (SLO) (1) defeated Nerma CALUK (BIH) (7) 6-3 6-2
Eszter PALINKAS (HUN) defeated Eva ZAGORAC (SLO) 6-4 6-4

Tena LUKAS (CRO) (4) defeated JELENA DZINIC (SRB) (6) 6-1 6-3
Nina STOJANOVIC (SRB) defeated Dorottya JONAS (HUN) 6-4 6-3

tobi
Apr 23rd, 2011, 11:17 PM
Semifinal

Masa MARC (SLO) (1) defeated Eszter PALINKAS (HUN) 6-4 6-4
Tena LUKAS (CRO) (4) defeated Nina STOJANOVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-2

juki
Apr 24th, 2011, 10:51 PM
Final

Masa MARC (SLO) (1) defeated Tena LUKAS (CRO) (4) 64 62