PDA

View Full Version : China Junior 5 Ningbo,G5


tobi
Apr 4th, 2011, 08:42 PM
MD

Qianqian ZHAO (CHN) (1) BYE
Yuan XIN (CHN) Vs Konstantina ADAMI (GRE)

Shuhe HAN (CHN) Vs Zhiruo LIU (CHN)
Shangqing YANG (CHN) Vs Yukun ZHANG (CHN) (14)

Yan WANG (CHN) (12) Vs Jialu HUANG (CHN)
Sofia SABLJAREVIC (SRB) Vs Xiao Ou ZHAO (CHN)

Yi XU (CHN) Vs Wanyuanyun JIN (CHN)
Chen Lu WU (CHN) Vs Jiahui CHEN (CHN) (8)

Xi-Wei CAI (CHN) (4) BYE
Si Ting LI (CHN) Vs Y-kit Nicole TAN (SIN)

Fengzhu YANG (CHN) Vs Tianyi ZHANG (CHN)
Ao GAI (CHN) Vs Ruyu YAN (CHN) (16)

Si Qi LIU (CHN) (10) Vs Xixi FENG (CHN)
Yiming WANG (CHN) Vs Song Ya XU (CHN)

Si Han WU (CHN) Vs Yudi WANG (CHN)
Xin LIU (CHN) Vs Xu Liu SUN (CHN) (6)

Rui WANG (CHN) (7) Vs Xiao Yu LI (CHN)
Wu MEI-QI (CHN) Vs Jie CHEN (CHN)

Jiayu LI (CHN) Vs Xingyan LAI (CHN)
Ke MAO (CHN) Vs Xin JI (CHN) (11)

Shasha ZHANG (CHN) (15) Vs Xue HE (CHN)
Jiawei LI (CHN) Vs Hui Xuan HU (CHN)

KATARINA JOVANOVIC (SRB) Vs Yuanyi YU (CHN)
Sun HONGRUI (CHN) (3) BYE

Ziyue SUN (CHN) (5) Vs Chang LIU (CHN)
Su-Mae CHUA (MAS) Vs Mingyang LIU (CHN)

Zhang JING (CHN) Vs Fang Ying XUN (CHN)
Xinyi YU (CHN) Vs Na LI (CHN) (9)

Xiao Xuan GUO (CHN) (13) Vs Mingxiu DU (CHN)
Yu Jing SUN (CHN) Vs Yue FEI (CHN)

Sara MITROVIC (SRB) Vs Yongyuan WANG (CHN)
Verena Jane SCOTT (GBR) (2) BYE

juki
Apr 5th, 2011, 05:52 PM
1st Round

Qianqian ZHAO (CHN) (1) BYE
Yuan XIN (CHN) defeated Konstantina ADAMI (GRE) 6-0 6-1
Shuhe HAN (CHN) defeated Zhiruo LIU (CHN) 6-4 6-4
Yukun ZHANG (CHN) (14) defeated Shangqing YANG (CHN) 6-0 6-2

Jialu HUANG (CHN) defeated Yan WANG (CHN) (12) 4-6 6-4 6-3
Xiao Ou ZHAO (CHN) defeated Sofia SABLJAREVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-1
Yi XU (CHN) defeated Wanyuanyun JIN (CHN) 6-0 6-1
Jiahui CHEN (CHN) (8) defeated Chen Lu WU (CHN) 6-4 6-3

Xi-Wei CAI (CHN) (4) BYE
Si Ting LI (CHN) defeated Y-kit Nicole TAN (SIN) 6-0 6-0
Fengzhu YANG (CHN) defeated Tianyi ZHANG (CHN) 4-6 6-2 6-1
Ao GAI (CHN) defeated Ruyu YAN (CHN) (16) 6-3 6-0

Si Qi LIU (CHN) (10) defeated Xixi FENG (CHN) 6-1 6-4
Yiming WANG (CHN) defeated Song Ya XU (CHN) 6-4 6-2
Si Han WU (CHN) defeated Yudi WANG (CHN) 2-0 Retired
Xu Liu SUN (CHN) (6) defeated Xin LIU (CHN) 6-0 6-0

Rui WANG (CHN) (7) defeated Xiao Yu LI (CHN) 6-2 6-3
Jie CHEN (CHN) defeated Wu MEI-QI (CHN) 6-3 6-3
Xingyan LAI (CHN) defeated Jiayu LI (CHN) 6-4 7-5
Xin JI (CHN) (11) defeated Ke MAO (CHN) 7-6(2) 6-2

Shasha ZHANG (CHN) (15) defeated Xue HE (CHN) 6-4 6-1
Jiawei LI (CHN) defeated Hui Xuan HU (CHN) 6-4 6-4
Yuanyi YU (CHN) defeated KATARINA JOVANOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-2
Sun HONGRUI (CHN) (3) BYE

Ziyue SUN (CHN) (5) defeated Chang LIU (CHN) 6-4 6-3
Mingyang LIU (CHN) defeated Su-Mae CHUA (MAS) 6-1 6-0
Fang Ying XUN (CHN) defeated Zhang JING (CHN) 6-2 6-3
Xinyi YU (CHN) defeated Na LI (CHN) (9) 6-2 6-1

Xiao Xuan GUO (CHN) (13) defeated Mingxiu DU (CHN) 3-6 6-2 6-2
Yue FEI (CHN) defeated Yu Jing SUN (CHN) 6-3 6-2
Yongyuan WANG (CHN) defeated Sara MITROVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-1
Verena Jane SCOTT (GBR) (2) BYE

tobi
Apr 6th, 2011, 08:09 PM
2nd Round

Qianqian ZHAO (CHN) (1) defeated Yuan XIN (CHN) 6-4 6-3
Shuhe HAN (CHN) defeated Yukun ZHANG (CHN) (14) 1-6 6-4 6-4

Jialu HUANG (CHN) defeated Xiao Ou ZHAO (CHN) 3-6 6-1 6-4
Jiahui CHEN (CHN) (8) defeated Yi XU (CHN) 6-4 6-1

Xi-Wei CAI (CHN) (4) defeated Si Ting LI (CHN) 6-1 6-3
Ao GAI (CHN) defeated Fengzhu YANG (CHN) 6-0 6-4

Yiming WANG (CHN) defeated Si Qi LIU (CHN) (10) 6-3 7-6(4)
Xu Liu SUN (CHN) (6) defeated Si Han WU (CHN) 6-2 6-2

Jie CHEN (CHN) defeated Rui WANG (CHN) (7) 7-5 6-0
Xin JI (CHN) (11) defeated Xingyan LAI (CHN) 6-4 6-1

Shasha ZHANG (CHN) (15) defeated Jiawei LI (CHN) 7-5 6-4
Sun HONGRUI (CHN) (3) defeated Yuanyi YU (CHN) 6-3 6-2

Ziyue SUN (CHN) (5) defeated Mingyang LIU (CHN) 6-0 6-2
Fang Ying XUN (CHN) defeated Xinyi YU (CHN) 6-3 6-4

Xiao Xuan GUO (CHN) (13) defeated Yue FEI (CHN) 3-6 6-2 6-2
Verena Jane SCOTT (GBR) (2) defeated Yongyuan WANG (CHN) 6-0 6-4

juki
Apr 7th, 2011, 03:35 PM
3rd Round

Qianqian ZHAO (CHN) (1) defeated Shuhe HAN (CHN) 6-2 6-2
Jiahui CHEN (CHN) (8) defeated Jialu HUANG (CHN) 6-2 6-2

Xi-Wei CAI (CHN) (4) defeated Ao GAI (CHN) 6-0 6-2
Xu Liu SUN (CHN) (6) defeated Yiming WANG (CHN) 6-2 6-4

Xin JI (CHN) (11) defeated Jie CHEN (CHN) 6-4 6-3
Sun HONGRUI (CHN) (3) defeated Shasha ZHANG (CHN) (15) 6-2 6-1

Ziyue SUN (CHN) (5) defeated Fang Ying XUN (CHN) 6-1 6-2
Xiao Xuan GUO (CHN) (13) defeated Verena Jane SCOTT (GBR) (2) 6-4 7-5

juki
Apr 8th, 2011, 04:15 PM
Quarterfinal

Jiahui CHEN (CHN) (8) defeated Qianqian ZHAO (CHN) (1) 7-5 6-4
Xu Liu SUN (CHN) (6) defeated Xi-Wei CAI (CHN) (4) 6-2 6-3

Sun HONGRUI (CHN) (3) defeated Xin JI (CHN) (11) 7-5 6-0
Ziyue SUN (CHN) (5) defeated Xiao Xuan GUO (CHN) (13) 6-2 6-1

juki
Apr 9th, 2011, 08:10 PM
Semifinal

Xu Liu SUN (CHN) (6) defeated Jiahui CHEN (CHN) (8) 6-2 6-2
Sun HONGRUI (CHN) (3) defeated Ziyue SUN (CHN) (5) 1-6 6-4 6-4

juki
Apr 10th, 2011, 04:44 PM
Final

Sun HONGRUI (CHN) (3) defeated Xu Liu SUN (CHN) (6) 7-5 7-5