PDA

View Full Version : Riad 21,Morocco,G4


tobi
Mar 14th, 2011, 07:03 PM
MD

Nour ABBES (TUN) (1) Vs Marie-Ambroisine FAURE (FRA)
Intissar RASSIF (MAR) Vs Vasilisa APONASENKO (RUS)

Meriam RHALLAB (MAR) Vs Alicia BARNETT (GBR)
Hafsa LARAIBI (MAR) Vs Imane Maelle KOCHER (SUI) (6)

Stephanie N'TCHA (BEN) (3) Vs Zineb HERRESS (MAR)
Lina AMOUZOUNE (MAR) Vs Viktoriya KLIMUSHKINA (RUS)

Beatriz Valente DE CASTRO COELHO (POR) Vs Rita ATIK (MAR)
Ilinca Teodora BERCARU (ROU) Vs Katie BOULTER (GBR) (8)

Harriet DART (GBR) (5) Vs Fatyha BERJANE (MAR)
Sara BENABDELJALIL (MAR) Vs Tina MOHORCIC (SLO)

Salma CHOUHIB (MAR) Vs Patricia MARTINS (POR)
Victoria VORONTSOVA (RUS) Vs Rosalie VAN DER HOEK (NED) (4)

Chaimae ROUDAMI (MAR) (7) Vs Sonia DAGGOU (TUN)
ALEKSANDRA ZENOVKA (RUS) Vs Maria BENKIRANE (MAR)

Kristyna HRABALOVA (CZE) Vs Camelia ABDELLAH (MAR)
OKSANA KOSHMAN (UKR) Vs Yasmin EBADA (EGY) (2)

Sergyu17
Mar 15th, 2011, 01:28 PM
Go Rosalie :D

LegionArgentina
Mar 15th, 2011, 03:09 PM
Good luck Yasmin and Steph.
Nour :cheer:

juki
Mar 16th, 2011, 12:46 AM
1st Round

Nour ABBES (TUN) (1) defeated Marie-Ambroisine FAURE (FRA) 6-2 6-0
Vasilisa APONASENKO (RUS) defeated Intissar RASSIF (MAR) 2-6 6-2 6-3

Alicia BARNETT (GBR) defeated Meriam RHALLAB (MAR) 6-1 6-1
Imane Maelle KOCHER (SUI) (6) defeated Hafsa LARAIBI (MAR) 6-3 6-1

Stephanie N'TCHA (BEN) (3) defeated LINA QOSTAL (MAR) 7-5 4-6 6-1
Viktoriya KLIMUSHKINA (RUS) defeated Lina AMOUZOUNE (MAR) 6-2 1-6 6-2

Rita ATIK (MAR) defeated Beatriz Valente DE CASTRO COELHO (POR) 6-4 6-3
Katie BOULTER (GBR) (8) defeated Ilinca Teodora BERCARU (ROU) 6-1 1-6 6-2

Harriet DART (GBR) (5) defeated Fatyha BERJANE (MAR) 6-4 6-4
Tina MOHORCIC (SLO) defeated Sara BENABDELJALIL (MAR) 6-2 6-1

Patricia MARTINS (POR) defeated Salma CHOUHIB (MAR) 6-1 4-6 6-1
Rosalie VAN DER HOEK (NED) (4) defeated Victoria VORONTSOVA (RUS) 6-4 5-7 6-2

Sonia DAGGOU (TUN) defeated Chaimae ROUDAMI (MAR) (7) 6-7(6) 6-3 6-3
ALEKSANDRA ZENOVKA (RUS) defeated Maria BENKIRANE (MAR) 7-5 6-0

Kristyna HRABALOVA (CZE) defeated Camelia ABDELLAH (MAR) 6-4 6-2
OKSANA KOSHMAN (UKR) defeated Yasmin EBADA (EGY) (2) 6-4 6-3

juki
Mar 18th, 2011, 03:46 AM
2nd Round

Nour ABBES (TUN) (1) defeated Vasilisa APONASENKO (RUS) 6-1 6-0
Imane Maelle KOCHER (SUI) (6) defeated Alicia BARNETT (GBR) 7-5 4-6 7-5

Viktoriya KLIMUSHKINA (RUS) defeated Stephanie N'TCHA (BEN) (3) 6-1 6-0
Katie BOULTER (GBR) (8) defeated Rita ATIK (MAR) 6-3 7-5

Tina MOHORCIC (SLO) defeated Harriet DART (GBR) (5) 6-2 1-6 7-6(4)
Rosalie VAN DER HOEK (NED) (4) defeated Patricia MARTINS (POR) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-4

Sonia DAGGOU (TUN) defeated ALEKSANDRA ZENOVKA (RUS) 6-1 6-2
Kristyna HRABALOVA (CZE) defeated OKSANA KOSHMAN (UKR) 6-4 7-5

Quarterfinal

Nour ABBES (TUN) (1) defeated Imane Maelle KOCHER (SUI) (6) 6-3 6-1
Katie BOULTER (GBR) (8) defeated Viktoriya KLIMUSHKINA (RUS) 6-0 6-4

Tina MOHORCIC (SLO) defeated Rosalie VAN DER HOEK (NED) (4) 6-3 6-2
Kristyna HRABALOVA (CZE) defeated Sonia DAGGOU (TUN) 2-6 6-3 6-2

Meelis
Mar 18th, 2011, 09:32 PM
Semifinal

Nour ABBES (TUN) (1) defeated Katie BOULTER (GBR) (8) 6-3 7-5
Kristyna HRABALOVA (CZE) defeated Tina MOHORCIC (SLO) 6-4 5-0 Retired

Meelis
Mar 19th, 2011, 07:53 PM
Final

Kristyna HRABALOVA (CZE) defeated Nour ABBES (TUN) (1) 7-5 7-5