PDA

View Full Version : [Who? What? Where?] Live Australian Open Draw (10pm UK Time)


IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 09:32 PM
5.

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 09:34 PM
4.

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 09:35 PM
3.

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 09:36 PM
1.

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:00 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

01.
03.
05.
07.

09.
11.
13.
15.

17.
19.
21.
23.

25.
27.
29.
31.

33.
35.
37.
39.

41.
43.
45.
47.

49.
51.
53.
55.

57.
59.
61.
63.

Djezonfly
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:01 PM
Domi is here, wearing her most beautiful coktail dress :p

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:05 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Seeds 1/2 Placed On Lines 01, and 63).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03.
05.
07.

09.
11.
13.
15.

17.
19.
21.
23.

25.
27.
29.
31.

33.
35.
37.
39.

41.
43.
45.
47.

49.
51.
53.
55.

57.
59.
61.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:08 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Seeds 3/4, onto lines 31 and 33).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03.
05.
07.

09.
11.
13.
15.

17.
19.
21.
23.

25.
27.
29.
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB)
35.
37.
39.

41.
43.
45.
47.

49.
51.
53.
55.

57.
59.
61.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:11 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Seeds 5/6/7/8, onto lines 15, 17, 47 and 49).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03.
05.
07.

09.
11.
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19.
21.
23.

25.
27.
29.
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB)
35.
37.
39.

41.
43.
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51.
53.
55.

57.
59.
61.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:17 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Seeds 9/10/11/12/13/14/15/16, onto lines 07, 09, 23, 25, 39, 41, 55 and 57).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03.
05.
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS)
11.
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19.
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO)
27.
29.
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB)
35.
37.
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB)
43.
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51.
53.
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA)
59.
61.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:22 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03.
05.
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS)
11.
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19.
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO)
27.
29.
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37.
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB)
43.
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51.
53.
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA)
59.
61.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:22 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03.
05.
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11.
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19.
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO)
27.
29.
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37.
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB)
43.
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51.
53.
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA)
59.
61.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:23 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03.
05.
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19.
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO)
27.
29.
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37.
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB)
43.
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51.
53.
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA)
59.
61.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:24 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03.
05.
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS)
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO)
27.
29.
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37.
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB)
43.
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51.
53.
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA)
59.
61.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:24 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03.
05.
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS)
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO)
27.
29.
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37.
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43.
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51.
53.
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA)
59.
61.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:25 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03.
05.
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS)
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO)
27.
29.
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37.
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43.
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51.
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA)
59.
61.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:25 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03.
05.
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS)
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO)
27.
29.
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37.
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43.
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51.
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA)
59.
61.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:26 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03.
05.
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS)
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29.
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37.
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43.
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51.
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA)
59.
61.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:27 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03.
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS)
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29.
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37.
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43.
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51.
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA)
59.
61.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:27 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03.
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS)
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29.
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37.
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43.
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR)
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA)
59.
61.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:28 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03.
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS)
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29.
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43.
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR)
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA)
59.
61.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:29 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03.
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS)
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29.
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43.
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR)
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA)
59.
61.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:29 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03.
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS)
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43.
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR)
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA)
59.
61.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:30 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03.
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS)
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43.
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR)
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA)
59.
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:31 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03.
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS)
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43.
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR)
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA)
59.
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:32 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03.
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS)
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR)
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA)
59.
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

Djezonfly
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:32 PM
OMG Domi against Jelena aka the one who beat her in the Auckland final :spit: Revenge :devil:

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:32 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03.
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS)
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR)
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA)
59.
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:33 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03.
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS)
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR)
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA)
59.
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:34 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03.
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS)
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR)
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59.
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:34 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03.
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) vs. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS)
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR)
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59.
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:35 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03. Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP)
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) vs. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS)
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR)
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59.
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:35 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03. Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP)
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) vs. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS)
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs. Selima Sfar (TUN)
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59.
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:36 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03. Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP)
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) vs. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS)
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs. Selima Sfar (TUN)
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59. Samantha Stosur (AUS)
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:36 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03. Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP)
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) vs. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS)
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs. Selima Sfar (TUN)
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59. Samantha Stosur (AUS)
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) vs. Olga Govortsova (BLR)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:37 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03. Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP)
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) vs. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS)
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN) vs. Tatiana Golovin (FRA)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs. Selima Sfar (TUN)
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59. Samantha Stosur (AUS)
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) vs. Olga Govortsova (BLR)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:38 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03. Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP)
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) vs. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS) vs. Justine Henin (BEL)
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN) vs. Tatiana Golovin (FRA)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs. Selima Sfar (TUN)
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59. Samantha Stosur (AUS)
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) vs. Olga Govortsova (BLR)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:39 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03. Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP)
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) vs. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS) vs. Justine Henin (BEL)
21.
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN) vs. Tatiana Golovin (FRA)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs. Selima Sfar (TUN)
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59. Samantha Stosur (AUS) vs. (WC) Sophie Ferguson (AUS)
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) vs. Olga Govortsova (BLR)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:39 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03. Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP)
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) vs. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS) vs. Justine Henin (BEL)
21. Polana Hercog (SLO)
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN) vs. Tatiana Golovin (FRA)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs. Selima Sfar (TUN)
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59. Samantha Stosur (AUS) vs. (WC) Sophie Ferguson (AUS)
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) vs. Olga Govortsova (BLR)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:40 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03. Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP)
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) vs. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS) vs. Justine Henin (BEL)
21. Polana Hercog (SLO) vs. Shuai Zhang (CHN)
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN) vs. Tatiana Golovin (FRA)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs. Selima Sfar (TUN)
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59. Samantha Stosur (AUS) vs. (WC) Sophie Ferguson (AUS)
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) vs. Olga Govortsova (BLR)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:40 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03. Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP)
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) vs. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS) vs. Justine Henin (BEL)
21. Polana Hercog (SLO) vs. Shuai Zhang (CHN)
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS) vs. Andrea Petkovic (GER)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN) vs. Tatiana Golovin (FRA)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs. Selima Sfar (TUN)
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59. Samantha Stosur (AUS) vs. (WC) Sophie Ferguson (AUS)
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) vs. Olga Govortsova (BLR)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:41 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03. Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP)
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL) vs. (WC) Sally Peers (AUS)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) vs. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS) vs. Justine Henin (BEL)
21. Polana Hercog (SLO) vs. Shuai Zhang (CHN)
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS) vs. Andrea Petkovic (GER)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN) vs. Tatiana Golovin (FRA)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs. Selima Sfar (TUN)
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59. Samantha Stosur (AUS) vs. (WC) Sophie Ferguson (AUS)
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) vs. Olga Govortsova (BLR)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:41 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
03. Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP)
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL) vs. (WC) Sally Peers (AUS)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) vs. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS) vs. Justine Henin (BEL)
21. Polana Hercog (SLO) vs. Shuai Zhang (CHN)
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS) vs. Andrea Petkovic (GER)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN) vs. Tatiana Golovin (FRA)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS) vs. Roberta Vinci (ITA)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs. Selima Sfar (TUN)
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59. Samantha Stosur (AUS) vs. (WC) Sophie Ferguson (AUS)
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) vs. Olga Govortsova (BLR)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:42 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS) vs. Klara Zakapalova (CZE)
03. Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP)
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL) vs. (WC) Sally Peers (AUS)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) vs. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS) vs. Justine Henin (BEL)
21. Polana Hercog (SLO) vs. Shuai Zhang (CHN)
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS) vs. Andrea Petkovic (GER)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN) vs. Tatiana Golovin (FRA)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)
45.
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS) vs. Roberta Vinci (ITA)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs. Selima Sfar (TUN)
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59. Samantha Stosur (AUS) vs. (WC) Sophie Ferguson (AUS)
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) vs. Olga Govortsova (BLR)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:42 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS) vs. Klara Zakapalova (CZE)
03. Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP)
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL) vs. (WC) Sally Peers (AUS)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) vs. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS) vs. Justine Henin (BEL)
21. Polana Hercog (SLO) vs. Shuai Zhang (CHN)
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS) vs. Andrea Petkovic (GER)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN) vs. Tatiana Golovin (FRA)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)
45. Serena Williams (USA)
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS) vs. Roberta Vinci (ITA)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs. Selima Sfar (TUN)
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59. Samantha Stosur (AUS) vs. (WC) Sophie Ferguson (AUS)
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) vs. Olga Govortsova (BLR)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:43 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS) vs. Klara Zakapalova (CZE)
03. Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP)
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL) vs. (WC) Sally Peers (AUS)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) vs. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS) vs. Justine Henin (BEL)
21. Polana Hercog (SLO) vs. Shuai Zhang (CHN)
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR) vs. Eugenie Bouchard (CAN)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS) vs. Andrea Petkovic (GER)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN) vs. Tatiana Golovin (FRA)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)
45. Serena Williams (USA)
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS) vs. Roberta Vinci (ITA)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs. Selima Sfar (TUN)
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59. Samantha Stosur (AUS) vs. (WC) Sophie Ferguson (AUS)
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) vs. Olga Govortsova (BLR)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:43 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS) vs. Klara Zakapalova (CZE)
03. Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP)
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL) vs. (WC) Sally Peers (AUS)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) vs. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS) vs. Justine Henin (BEL)
21. Polana Hercog (SLO) vs. Shuai Zhang (CHN)
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR) vs. Eugenie Bouchard (CAN)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS) vs. Andrea Petkovic (GER)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN) vs. Tatiana Golovin (FRA)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE) vs. Vania King (USA)
45. Serena Williams (USA)
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS) vs. Roberta Vinci (ITA)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs. Selima Sfar (TUN)
53. Simona Halep (ROU)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59. Samantha Stosur (AUS) vs. (WC) Sophie Ferguson (AUS)
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) vs. Olga Govortsova (BLR)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:44 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS) vs. Klara Zakapalova (CZE)
03. Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP)
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL) vs. (WC) Sally Peers (AUS)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) vs. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS) vs. Justine Henin (BEL)
21. Polana Hercog (SLO) vs. Shuai Zhang (CHN)
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR) vs. Eugenie Bouchard (CAN)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS) vs. Andrea Petkovic (GER)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN) vs. Tatiana Golovin (FRA)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE) vs. Vania King (USA)
45. Serena Williams (USA)
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS) vs. Roberta Vinci (ITA)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs. Selima Sfar (TUN)
53. Simona Halep (ROU) vs. Victoria Azarenka (BLR)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59. Samantha Stosur (AUS) vs. (WC) Sophie Ferguson (AUS)
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) vs. Olga Govortsova (BLR)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:44 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS) vs. Klara Zakapalova (CZE)
03. Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP)
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL) vs. (WC) Sally Peers (AUS)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) vs. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
13.
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR) vs. (WC) Casey Dellacqua (AUS)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS) vs. Justine Henin (BEL)
21. Polana Hercog (SLO) vs. Shuai Zhang (CHN)
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR) vs. Eugenie Bouchard (CAN)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS) vs. Andrea Petkovic (GER)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN) vs. Tatiana Golovin (FRA)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE) vs. Vania King (USA)
45. Serena Williams (USA)
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS) vs. Roberta Vinci (ITA)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs. Selima Sfar (TUN)
53. Simona Halep (ROU) vs. Victoria Azarenka (BLR)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59. Samantha Stosur (AUS) vs. (WC) Sophie Ferguson (AUS)
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) vs. Olga Govortsova (BLR)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:45 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS) vs. Klara Zakapalova (CZE)
03. Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP)
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL) vs. (WC) Sally Peers (AUS)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) vs. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
13. Xinyun Han (CHN)
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR) vs. (WC) Casey Dellacqua (AUS)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS) vs. Justine Henin (BEL)
21. Polana Hercog (SLO) vs. Shuai Zhang (CHN)
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR) vs. Eugenie Bouchard (CAN)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS) vs. Andrea Petkovic (GER)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN) vs. Tatiana Golovin (FRA)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE) vs. Vania King (USA)
45. Serena Williams (USA)
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS) vs. Roberta Vinci (ITA)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs. Selima Sfar (TUN)
53. Simona Halep (ROU) vs. Victoria Azarenka (BLR)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59. Samantha Stosur (AUS) vs. (WC) Sophie Ferguson (AUS)
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) vs. Olga Govortsova (BLR)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:45 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS) vs. Klara Zakapalova (CZE)
03. Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP)
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL) vs. (WC) Sally Peers (AUS)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) vs. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
13. Xinyun Han (CHN) vs. Sandra Zahlavova (CZE)
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR) vs. (WC) Casey Dellacqua (AUS)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS) vs. Justine Henin (BEL)
21. Polana Hercog (SLO) vs. Shuai Zhang (CHN)
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR) vs. Eugenie Bouchard (CAN)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS) vs. Andrea Petkovic (GER)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN) vs. Tatiana Golovin (FRA)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE) vs. Vania King (USA)
45. Serena Williams (USA)
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS) vs. Roberta Vinci (ITA)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs. Selima Sfar (TUN)
53. Simona Halep (ROU) vs. Victoria Azarenka (BLR)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59. Samantha Stosur (AUS) vs. (WC) Sophie Ferguson (AUS)
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) vs. Olga Govortsova (BLR)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:46 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS) vs. Klara Zakapalova (CZE)
03. Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP) vs. Anastasia Myskina (RUS)
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL) vs. (WC) Sally Peers (AUS)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) vs. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
13. Xinyun Han (CHN) vs. Sandra Zahlavova (CZE)
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR) vs. (WC) Casey Dellacqua (AUS)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS) vs. Justine Henin (BEL)
21. Polana Hercog (SLO) vs. Shuai Zhang (CHN)
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR) vs. Eugenie Bouchard (CAN)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS) vs. Andrea Petkovic (GER)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN) vs. Tatiana Golovin (FRA)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE) vs. Vania King (USA)
45. Serena Williams (USA)
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS) vs. Roberta Vinci (ITA)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs. Selima Sfar (TUN)
53. Simona Halep (ROU) vs. Victoria Azarenka (BLR)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59. Samantha Stosur (AUS) vs. (WC) Sophie Ferguson (AUS)
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) vs. Olga Govortsova (BLR)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:47 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS) vs. Klara Zakapalova (CZE)
03. Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP) vs. Anastasia Myskina (RUS)
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL) vs. (WC) Sally Peers (AUS)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) vs. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
13. Xinyun Han (CHN) vs. Sandra Zahlavova (CZE)
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR) vs. (WC) Casey Dellacqua (AUS)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR) vs. Maret Ani (EST)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS) vs. Justine Henin (BEL)
21. Polana Hercog (SLO) vs. Shuai Zhang (CHN)
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR) vs. Eugenie Bouchard (CAN)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS) vs. Andrea Petkovic (GER)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN) vs. Tatiana Golovin (FRA)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE) vs. Vania King (USA)
45. Serena Williams (USA)
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS) vs. Roberta Vinci (ITA)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs. Selima Sfar (TUN)
53. Simona Halep (ROU) vs. Victoria Azarenka (BLR)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59. Samantha Stosur (AUS) vs. (WC) Sophie Ferguson (AUS)
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) vs. Olga Govortsova (BLR)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:47 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS) vs. Klara Zakapalova (CZE)
03. Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP) vs. Anastasia Myskina (RUS)
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL) vs. (WC) Sally Peers (AUS)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) vs. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
13. Xinyun Han (CHN) vs. Sandra Zahlavova (CZE)
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR) vs. (WC) Casey Dellacqua (AUS)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR) vs. Maret Ani (EST)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS) vs. Justine Henin (BEL)
21. Polana Hercog (SLO) vs. Shuai Zhang (CHN)
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS) vs. Kirsten Flipkens (BEL)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR) vs. Eugenie Bouchard (CAN)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS) vs. Andrea Petkovic (GER)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN) vs. Tatiana Golovin (FRA)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE) vs. Vania King (USA)
45. Serena Williams (USA)
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS) vs. Roberta Vinci (ITA)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs. Selima Sfar (TUN)
53. Simona Halep (ROU) vs. Victoria Azarenka (BLR)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59. Samantha Stosur (AUS) vs. (WC) Sophie Ferguson (AUS)
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) vs. Olga Govortsova (BLR)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:48 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS) vs. Klara Zakapalova (CZE)
03. Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP) vs. Anastasia Myskina (RUS)
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL) vs. (WC) Sally Peers (AUS)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) vs. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
13. Xinyun Han (CHN) vs. Sandra Zahlavova (CZE)
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR) vs. (WC) Casey Dellacqua (AUS)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR) vs. Maret Ani (EST)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS) vs. Justine Henin (BEL)
21. Polana Hercog (SLO) vs. Shuai Zhang (CHN)
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS) vs. Kirsten Flipkens (BEL)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR) vs. Eugenie Bouchard (CAN)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS) vs. Andrea Petkovic (GER)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN) vs. Tatiana Golovin (FRA)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE) vs. Vania King (USA)
45. Serena Williams (USA) vs. Alisa Kleybanova (RUS)
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS) vs. Roberta Vinci (ITA)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs. Selima Sfar (TUN)
53. Simona Halep (ROU) vs. Victoria Azarenka (BLR)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59. Samantha Stosur (AUS) vs. (WC) Sophie Ferguson (AUS)
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) vs. Olga Govortsova (BLR)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:48 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS) vs. Klara Zakapalova (CZE)
03. Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP) vs. Anastasia Myskina (RUS)
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL) vs. (WC) Sally Peers (AUS)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) vs. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
13. Xinyun Han (CHN) vs. Sandra Zahlavova (CZE)
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR) vs. (WC) Casey Dellacqua (AUS)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR) vs. Maret Ani (EST)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS) vs. Justine Henin (BEL)
21. Polana Hercog (SLO) vs. Shuai Zhang (CHN)
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS) vs. Kirsten Flipkens (BEL)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR) vs. Eugenie Bouchard (CAN)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS) vs. Andrea Petkovic (GER)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN) vs. Tatiana Golovin (FRA)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS) vs. Lilia Osterloh (USA)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE) vs. Vania King (USA)
45. Serena Williams (USA) vs. Alisa Kleybanova (RUS)
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS) vs. Roberta Vinci (ITA)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs. Selima Sfar (TUN)
53. Simona Halep (ROU) vs. Victoria Azarenka (BLR)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59. Samantha Stosur (AUS) vs. (WC) Sophie Ferguson (AUS)
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs.
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) vs. Olga Govortsova (BLR)

IMPOSSIBLE
Jan 14th, 2011, 10:49 PM
Live Draw Ceremony

http://a.imagehost.org/0211/MELBOURNE.png

(Random Draw To Select Position Of Unseeded Players Onto Remaning Lines).

01. (1) Anna Chakvetadze (RUS) vs. Klara Zakapalova (CZE)
03. Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP) vs. Anastasia Myskina (RUS)
05. Sabine Lisicki (GER) vs. Alicia Molik (AUS)
07. (10) Kim Clijsters (BEL) vs. (WC) Sally Peers (AUS)

09. (16) Dinara Safina (RUS) vs. Yun Jan Chan (TPE)
11. (WC) Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) vs. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
13. Xinyun Han (CHN) vs. Sandra Zahlavova (CZE)
15. (6) Alona Bondarenko (UKR) vs. (WC) Casey Dellacqua (AUS)

17. (8) Laura Robson (GBR) vs. Maret Ani (EST)
19. Olivia Rogowska (AUS) vs. Justine Henin (BEL)
21. Polana Hercog (SLO) vs. Shuai Zhang (CHN)
23. (12) Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) vs. Sybille Bammer (AUS)

25. (9) Karolina Sprem (CRO) vs. Marissa Irvin (USA)
27. (WC) Johanna Konta (AUS) vs. Kirsten Flipkens (BEL)
29. Melinda Czink (HUN) vs. Tatjana Malek (GER)
31. (4) Elena Baltacha (GBR) vs. Eugenie Bouchard (CAN)

33. (3) Ana Ivanovic (SRB) vs. Johanna Larsson (SWE)
35. Vera Dushevina (RUS) vs. Andrea Petkovic (GER)
37. Alexandra Wozniak (CAN) vs. Tatiana Golovin (FRA)
39. (11) Maria Sharapova (RUS) vs. Lilia Osterloh (USA)

41. (14) Jelena Jankovic (SRB) vs. Shuai Peng (CHN)
43. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE) vs. Vania King (USA)
45. Serena Williams (USA) vs. Alisa Kleybanova (RUS)
47. (7) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

49. (5) Elena Vesnina (RUS) vs. Roberta Vinci (ITA)
51. Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs. Selima Sfar (TUN)
53. Simona Halep (ROU) vs. Victoria Azarenka (BLR)
55. (13) Jelena Dokic (AUS) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

57. (15) Lindsay Davenport (USA) vs. Jarmila Groth (AUS)
59. Samantha Stosur (AUS) vs. (WC) Sophie Ferguson (AUS)
61. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs. (WC) Jessica Moore (AUS)
63. (2) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) vs. Olga Govortsova (BLR)

Kəv.
Jan 14th, 2011, 11:21 PM
Stosur v Ferguson :o