PDA

View Full Version : Qualifying Draw


Meelis
Oct 16th, 2009, 04:28 PM
(1)REZAI Aravane (FRA) v HLAVACKOVA Andrea (CZE)
BEYGELZIMER Yuliya (UKR) v KLASCHKA Carmen (GER)
(WC)LAURENDON Anais (FRA) v MEUSBURGER Yvonne (AUT)
HARING Florence (AUT) v (6)ZAHLAVOVA STRYCOVA Barbora(CZE)

(2)VOEGELE Stefanie (SUI) v (WC)PUTINTSEVA Yulia (RUS)
THORPE Laura (FRA) v SCHAUL Claudine (LUX)
FEDAK Yuliana (UKR) v GUISARD Estelle (FRA)
LARCHER DE BRITO Michelle (POR v (5)FLIPKENS Kirsten (BEL)

(3)GOERGES Julia (GER) v (WC)TREMUTH Sarah (LUX)
ONDRASKOVA Zuzana (CZE) v VAKULENKO Julia (UKR)
LYKINA Ksenia (RUS) v STEVENSON Alexandre (USA)
MAROSI Katalin (HUN) v (8)CAMERIN Maria Elena (ITA)

(4)MARTIC Petra (CRO) v DOMACHOWSKA Marta (POL)
PELLETIER Marie-Eve (CAN) v (WC)KREMER Anne (LUX)
CASTANO Catalina (COL) v DANIILIDOU Eleni (GRE)
SCHRUFF Julia (GER) v (7)SPREM Karolina (CRO)

shrOOf
Oct 16th, 2009, 04:32 PM
Bad draw for Schruff.........

Görges being lucky of course :o

albertaforever
Oct 16th, 2009, 04:34 PM
Good luck MEC

Jorn
Oct 16th, 2009, 04:38 PM
Good Luck Karolina, Michelle, Julia, Eleni and Yvonne! :)

terceira
Oct 16th, 2009, 04:43 PM
Good Luck Michelleeee !!!!:woohoo::woohoo:

TheBoiledEgg
Oct 16th, 2009, 04:44 PM
good luck here to

(1)REZAI Aravane (FRA)
(6)ZAHLAVOVA STRYCOVA Barbora(CZE)
(WC)PUTINTSEVA Yulia (RUS) :hug: ;)
SCHAUL Claudine (LUX)
(5)FLIPKENS Kirsten (BEL)

(3)GOERGES Julia (GER)
VAKULENKO Julia (UKR)
LYKINA Ksenia (RUS)
(8)CAMERIN Maria Elena (ITA)
DOMACHOWSKA Marta (POL)

TheBoiledEgg
Oct 16th, 2009, 04:44 PM
tough draw for Yulia on debut

José Morgado
Oct 16th, 2009, 04:45 PM
WOW, Michelle vs Kirsten :D

frenchie
Oct 16th, 2009, 05:17 PM
(3)GOERGES Julia (GER) v (WC)TREMUTH Sarah (LUX)

lol
I can already give you the score for this one : 60 60!

ridiculous choice of WC

nouf
Oct 16th, 2009, 05:58 PM
omg full of girls i know :) ksenia yulia long time i didn't see u! omg i like this draw :) photos photos photos :)

*Jean*
Oct 16th, 2009, 06:45 PM
Go Barbie, Yuliana, Julia V & Sexy Lexy

Golovinjured.
Oct 16th, 2009, 10:21 PM
Good luck:

HLAVACKOVA Andrea (CZE)
MEUSBURGER Yvonne (AUT)
(2)VOEGELE Stefanie (SUI)
SCHAUL Claudine (LUX)
(3)GOERGES Julia (GER)
ONDRASKOVA Zuzana (CZE) v VAKULENKO Julia (UKR) :hysteric:
STEVENSON Alexandra (USA)
DOMACHOWSKA Marta (POL)
DANIILIDOU Eleni (GRE)
(7)SPREM Karolina (CRO)

Vamos Feńa
Oct 16th, 2009, 10:21 PM
bye bye Marta :wavey:

Drimal
Oct 17th, 2009, 07:25 AM
Good luck to:

Claudine Schaul
Anne Kremer

Slutiana
Oct 17th, 2009, 07:28 AM
GL to Stefi and Ksenia. :D