PDA

View Full Version : Tipping Tournaments 2009 - all final rankings here!!


Marco-Nicole
Jan 12th, 2009, 05:47 PM
BRISBANE:

1.Savitri............9..7..6..4..5....31
2.TatiNovic..........7..5..4..8..5....29
3.Marco-Alize........9..6..6..4..5....29
..Bhebhe............10..6..4..4..5....29
5.Ma Re..............7..6..6..4..5....28
6.Vicmatibla.........8..5..6..4..5....28
7.Daszmarelli........9..6..4..4..5....28
8.TennisFan_77.......7..6..6..8..0....27
9.NoMercy!!!.........7..6..4..4..5....26
10.Vz.Chy............4..2..6..8..5....25
11.Tales.............6..5..6..8..0....25
12.Drake1980........10..4..2..8..0....24
13.Ronim1............9..6..4..4..0....23
...Sexysova..........7..6..6..4..0....23
...Heart.............5..3..6..4..5....23
16.DarkChildSwiss....8..6..4..4..0....22
...Marie C...........7..7..4..4..0....22
...Broseghini........4..6..4..8..0....22
19.*Jean*............7..5..0..4..5....21
20.Ivanovic_Fan......8..5..4..0..0....17
21.Vamos Israel......6..0..0..0..0.....6
...Lucian_Iasi.......4..2..0..0..0.....6
23.Edy_ZG............3..0..0..0..0.....3




SYDNEY:

1.*Jean*..............13..7..6..8..5....39
2.Drake1980...........12..8..6..8..5....39
3.Fencer..............12..8..6..8..5....39
4.Daszmarelli.........12..7..6..8..5....38
5.Tatinovic...........10..8..7..8..5....38
6.Vz_Chy..............10..8..6..8..5....37
7.MarieC..............11..7..6..8..5....37
8.Marco-Alize.........12..8..7..4..5....36
9.Eduardo Oliveira.....9..8..6..8..5....36
10.Savitri............13..7..7..4..5....36
11.DarkChildSwiss.....12..8..6..4..5....35
12.Bhebhe.............13..8..5..4..5....35
13.Edy ZG.............13..7..6..4..5....35
14.Heart..............13..7..6..8..0....34
17.Ma Re..............12..8..4..4..5....33
18.Ronim1.............10..6..4..8..5....33
19.Tales..............12..7..4..4..5....32
20.NoMercy!!..........10..7..4..4..5....30
21.TennisFan77........12..8..6..4..0....30
22.Vicmatibla.........12..7..6..4..0....29
23.Vamos Israel........9..6..4..8..0....27
24.Broseghini..........8..7..2..4..5....26
25.IvanovicFan.........8..7..6..4..0....25
26.Sexysova............9..7..6..0..0....22




AUSTRALIAN OPEN:

1.Sexysova...........46..28..13..7..6..8..5....113
2.Fencer.............43..28..13..6..8..8..5....111
3.No Mercy...........44..28..13..6..8..4..5....108
4.TennisFan77........44..28..13..6..8..4..5....108
5.Marco-Alize........46..28..13..6..8..0..5....106
6.Savitri............45..26..12..6..8..4..5....106
7.Vicmatibla.........42..31..13..6..8..0..5....105
8.MarieC.............44..27..12..6..6..4..5....104
9.Tales..............39..27..13..6..6..4..5....104
10.DarkChildSwiss....40..27..13..6..8..4..5....103
11.Edy_ZG............46..23..13..5..6..0..5.....98
...Broseghini........38..26..14..5..6..4..5.....98
...Drake1980.........40..26..9...6..8..4..5.....98
14.Vamos_Israel......39..29..11..4..6..8..0.....97
...Wrongagain........41..26..12..7..2..4..5.....97
16.Ronim1............39..29..13..6..8..0..0.....95
...Ma Re.............43..28..12..4..8..0..0.....95
18.*Elena.D*.........42..28..12..6..2..0..0.....90
...Chrono............45..23..11..5..6..0..0.....90
20.Daszmarelli.......42..24..13..4..6..0..0.....89
21.Tatinovic.........42..26..14..6..0..0..0.....88
22.Heart.............44..24..11..5..2..0..0.....86
...Ivanovic_Fan......42..26..12..2..4..0..0.....86
...Sharapowerr.......43..23..11..5..0..4..0.....86
25.Edoardo Oliveira..21..28..13..5..4..0..5.....76
26.Vz_Chy............45..15..13..0..0..0..0.....73
27.Diego36arg........46..13..11..0..0..0..0.....69
28.Audio.............40..24..4...0..0..0..0.....68
...Bhebhe............44..24..0...0..0..0..0.....68
...*Jean*............45..14..0...0..4..0..5.....68
30.Champion88........41..26..0...0..0..0..0.....67
32.Adrian1992........18..26..6...5..0..0..0.....55
33.Lucian_Iasi.......45...0..0...0..0..0..0.....45
34.James Bond........41...0..0...0..0..0..0.....41

Marco-Nicole
Feb 24th, 2009, 12:20 PM
PARIS GAZ DE FRANCE

1.Sexysova.............14..4..8..4..5......35
2.Fencer...............14..5..8..0..5......32
3.Daszmarelli..........12..6..8..0..5......31
4.Vamos_Israel.........15..4..8..4..0......31
5.Savitri..............11..5..8..0..5......29
6.Ma Re................11..4..8..0..5......28
7.Edy_ZG...............15..5..8..0..0......28
8.Tatinovic............15..5..8..0..0......28
..Ronim1...............15..5..8..0..0......28
10.Broseghini..........15..4..8..0..0......27
...Eduardo_Oliveira....13..4..6..4..0......27
...Tales...............12..5..6..4..0......27
13.Drake1980...........15..5..6..0..0......26
...Marco-Alize.........15..5..6..0..0......26
...Bhebhe..............10..6..6..4..0......26
16.Vicmatibla..........14..5..6..0..0......25
...Kovalchuk...........13..4..8..0..0......25
18.MarieC..............11..4..6..0..0......21
...Heart................6..5..6..4..0......21
20.No Mercy!!...........9..3..6..0..0......18
21.Wrongagain..........12..0..0..0..0......12
...IvanovicFan.........10..0..2..0..0......12
23.*Jean*..............11..0..0..0..0......11
24.Tennisfan77..........1..0..0..0..0.......1




DUBAI

1.Marco-Alize............18..11..6..6..8..5.....54
2.Tatinovic..............17..11..6..6..8..5.....53
3.Edy_ZG.................19..12..5..2..8..5.....51
4.Sexysova...............17..11..6..4..8..5.....51
5.Bhebhe.................18...9..7..4..8..5.....51
6.MarieC.................20..10..5..6..4..5.....50
7.*Jean*.................16..11..5..4..8..5.....49
8.Ronim1.................17...9..6..6..4..5.....47
9.Fencer.................16..10..6..2..8..5.....47
10.Tennisfan77...........16..11..6..4..4..5.....46
11.Eduardo_Oliveira......16..11..6..4..8..0.....45
12.Vamos Israel..........17...8..6..4..4..5.....44
...Kovalchuk.............14..11..4..6..4..5.....44
14.Tales.................17..11..6..4..0..5.....43
...Daszmarelli...........16..10..6..2..4..5.....43
...NoMercy!!!............15..11..6..2..4..5.....43
17.Ma Re..................8..12..5..4..8..5.....38
18.Broseghini............16..11..2..4..4..0.....37
...Drake1980.............15..12..5..0..0..5.....37
20.Savitri...............16..10..0..0..0..5.....31
...Heart.................10..10..6..0..0..5.....31
22.Arian1992..............0...0..0..0..8..0......8
23.Ivanovic_Fan...........7...0..0..0..0..0......7



ACAPULCO

1.Broseghini........10..5..8..8..5.....36
2.Tales.............11..4..8..8..5.....36
3.Sexysova..........11..3..8..8..5.....35
4.MarieC............11..3..6..8..5.....33
5.Tennisfan77.......11..3..6..8..5.....33
6.Tatinovic.........10..3..6..8..5.....32
...No Mercy!!!.......9..4..6..8..5.....32
8.Edy_ZG............12..4..8..8..0.....32
2.Bhebhe............12..3..8..8..0.....31
..Daszmarelli.......12..3..8..8..0.....31
7.*Jean*............11..3..6..8..0.....28
10.Ma Re............11..4..8..4..0.....27
13.Marco-Alize......11..3..6..4..0.....24
14.Fencer...........10..3..6..4..0.....23
...Ronim1............4..3..8..8..0.....23
16.Adrian1992.......10..3..8..0..0.....21
17.Drake1980........11..3..6..0..0.....20
18.Heart.............3..0..0..0..0......3



MONTERREY

1.Sexysova.............14..6..8..8..5.....41
2.Tennisfan77..........12..5..8..8..5.....38
3.Ronim1...............12..5..8..8..5.....38
4.Marco-Alize..........14..5..8..4..5.....36
5.Tales................13..5..8..4..5.....35
6.Tatinovic............12..5..8..4..5.....34
7.Broseghini............8..5..8..8..5.....34
8.No Mercy!!!..........13..6..8..4..0.....31
9.Vamos_Israel.........12..6..6..4..0.....28
10.Ma_Re...............12..4..2..4..5.....27
...Kovalchuk...........11..6..6..4..0.....27
...Eduardo_Oliveira....11..4..8..4..0.....27
..*Jean*...............10..5..8..4..0.....27
14.Edy_ZG..............10..4..8..4..0.....26
15.Ivanovic_Fan.........9..4..8..0..0.....21
16.Inktrailer...........0..0..8..8..5.....21
17.Mattluck............10..4..0..4..0.....18
18.Drake1980...........11..5..0..0..0.....16
19.Mehor................0..4..6..4..0.....14

Marco-Nicole
Apr 9th, 2009, 11:27 PM
INDIAN WELLS

1.Drake1980...........23..19..14..7..2..8..5..78
2.Tatinovic...........20..16..12..8..4..8..5..73
3.Ivanovic Fan........23..18..12..8..4..8..0..73
4.No Mercy............20..18..12..6..6..4..5..71
5.Ronim1..............19..17..11..7..6..4..5..69
6.*Jean*..............19..17..14..7..2..8..0..67
7.Marco-Nicole........22..18..11..7..4..4..0..66
..Broseghini..........21..18..9...6..4..8..0..66
9.Vamos Israel........21..15..12..7..6..4..0..65
...Sexysova...........21..15..11..6..4..8..0..65
11.Tales..............22..14..11..7..2..8..0..64
12.MarieC.............20..15..11..7..6..4..0..63
13.Kovalchuk..........17..18..12..4..6..0..5..62
14.Edy_ZG.............17..18..13..6..4..4..0..62
15.Tennisfan77........17..14..13..7..2..8..0..61
16.Ma Re..............17..13..11..7..4..8..0..60
17.Inktrailer.........21..12..11..7..2..4..0..57
18.Eduardo Oliveira...23..15..6...0..6..0..5..54
19.SVK................17..16..11..3..2..4..0..53
20.Sdtoot.............19..12..5...5..2..4..0..47
...Heart...............9..15..10..7..2..4..0..47
22.Adrian1992.........19...0..6...8..2..0..5..40
23.Mattluck...........16..15..6...0..0..0..0..37
24.Bartolifan27.......20..11..4...0..0..0..0..35
...Derevko............22...8..5...0..0..0..0..35
26.KarenWalker2.......11...0..0...0..0..0..0..11
27.Lucian_Iasi.........8...0..0...0..0..0..0...8



MIAMI

1.Openwong...........19..23..12..6..4..8..5...77
2.Tatinovic..........19..25..11..7..6..8..0...76
3.Tennisfan77........20..25...9..7..6..8..0...75
..Marco-Nicole.......21..26..10..6..8..4..0...75
5.Ronim1.............21..24...8..7..6..8..0...74
6.Ma Re..............20..26..12..5..6..4..0...73
7.MarieC.............16..26..10..6..6..8..0...72
8.Sexysova...........21..24..11..7..8..0..0...71
9.Kovalchuk..........19..24..12..5..6..4..0...70
10.*Jean*............21..23..10..5..6..4..0...69
...Broseghini........22..25...6..4..8..4..0...69
...Nevetssllim.......20..23...8..6..8..4..0...69
...Edy_ZG............19..23..11..2..6..8..0...69
14.Inktrailer........17..23..11..5..4..8..0...68
...Ivanovic Fan......15..25...9..5..6..8..0...68
16.Derevko...........23..23...9..8..4..0..0...67
...Tales.............18..23..11..5..2..8..0...67
18.Eduardo Oliveira..23..24..10..7..2..0..0...66
...Adrian1992........16..24...6..6..6..8..0...66
...Drake1980.........18..26...6..4..4..8..0...66
21.Vamos Israel......20..23..10..0..6..0..5...64
22.SVK...............21..22..10..6..4..0..0...63
23.No_Mercy!!........17..25...5..6..6..0..0...59
24.Fencer............20..24..10..0..0..0..0...54
25.Heart..............9...0...0..0..0..4..0...13

Marco-Nicole
Apr 25th, 2009, 02:13 PM
CHARLESTON

1.Adrian1992.........14...9..4..8..8..5....48
2.Tiffanykatya.......14..10..6..8..4..5....47
3.Igralec33..........18..12..4..8..4..0....46
4.Edy_ZG.............16..12..5..6..4..0....43
..Derevko............14..13..6..6..4..0....43
6.Eduardo Oliveira...16..13..5..8..0..0....42
..Svk................15..13..4..6..4..0....42
8.Marco-Nicole.......17..13..5..6..0..0....41
..Inktrailer.........11..13..5..8..4..0....41
..No Mercy!!.........15...0..5..8..8..0....41
11.OpenWong..........17..14..5..4..0..0....40
..Sexysova...........17..12..5..6..0..0....40
..Ma Re..............16..13..5..6..0..0....40
..Vamos Israel........7..12..4..4..8..5....40
15.*Jean*............17..11..5..6..0..0....39
...Broseghini........13..13..5..8..0..0....39
17.Tales.............16..11..5..6..0..0....38
...Tennisfan77.......14..11..5..8..0..0....38
19.Ronim1............19..12..6..0..0..0....37
...Kovalchuk.........16..13..2..6..0..0....37
21.Nevetssllim.......16..13..0..0..0..0....29
22.Ivanovic Fan......19...5..0..0..0..0....24
23.Heart.............17...5..0..0..0..0....22
24.Adal...............0...8..0..0..0..0.....8



MARBELLA

1.Sexysova...........13..5..6..8..5...37
2.Tennisfan77........13..5..6..8..5...37
3.Adrian1992.........11..5..6..8..5...35
..Tales..............10..4..8..8..5...35
5.Tatinovic..........10..5..6..8..5...34
...Ma Re.............10..5..6..8..5...34
7.*Jean*.............13..5..6..4..5...33
..Marco-Nicole.......13..5..6..4..5...33
9.Edy_ZG.............12..4..6..4..5...31
10.Ronim1............12..5..4..4..5...30
...Nevetssllim.......10..5..6..4..5...30
12.Inktrailer........13..5..2..4..5...29
...Kovalchuk..........8..4..4..8..5...29
14.Openwong...........9..5..6..8..0...28
15.SVK................8..5..6..4..0...23
16.Broseghini........13..5..4..0..0...22
17.Drake190...........9..1..0..4..5...19
18.No Mercy!!.........5..0..8..4..0...17
19.Ivanovic Fan.......8..0..0..0..0....8
20.Heart..............7..0..0..0..0....7
21.Eduardo-Oliveira...5..0..0..0..0....5



BARCELONA

1.Adrian1992.......11..4..6..4..5....30
2.Marco-Nicole.....11..4..8..0..5....28
3.Inktrailer.......11..5..8..4..0....28
..Broseghini.......11..5..8..4..0....28
5.Igralec33.........8..2..6..4..5....25
..Tiffanykatya.....11..6..4..4..0....25
7.Sexysova..........8..5..8..0..0....21
..Tales............10..5..2..4..0....21
9.Ronim1............9..5..6..0..0....20
10.Tennisfan77......6..2..6..0..5....19
...No Mercy!!......11..2..6..0..0....19
12.Ma Re...........10..4..4..0..0....18
13.*Jean*..........10..0..6..0..0....16
14.Drake1980.......11..2..2..0..0....15
15.Nevetssllim.....10..3..0..0..0....13
16.IvanovicFan......9..0..0..0..0.....9
17.Derevko..........4..0..0..0..0.....4



FES

1.Marco-Nicole.......12..5..8..8..5....38
2.No Mercy...........13..4..8..8..5....38
3.Ma Re..............11..5..8..8..5....37
4.*Jean*.............13..5..4..8..5....35
5.Tatinovic..........12..5..8..4..5....34
6.Tiffanykatya.......13..5..6..4..5....33
7.Broseghini.........12..5..6..8..5....32
8.Sexysova...........12..5..6..8..0....31
9.Adrian1992.........12..4..6..8..0....30
10.Inktrailer........12..4..8..4..0....28
11.Tales.............10..4..8..0..5....27
12.Derevko...........10..5..6..0..5....26
13.Igralec33.........10..6..6..4..0....26
14.Ronim1.............0..5..8..4..5....22
15.Heart.............12..0..0..0..0....12
16.Ivanovic Fan.......1..0..0..0..0.....1




HISPAMAROC CUP (Marbella+Barcelona+Fes)

1.Marco-Nicole.......99
2.Adrian1992.........95
3.Sexysova...........89
..Ma Re..............89
5.Inktrailer.........85
6.*Jean*.............84
7.Tales..............83
8.Broseghini.........82
9.No Mercy!!.........74
10.Ronim1............72
11.Tatinovic.........68
12.Tiffanykatya......58
13.Tennisfan77.......56
14.Igralec33.........51
15.Nevetssllim.......43
16.Drake190..........34
17.Edy_ZG............31
18.Derevko...........30
19.Kovalchuk.........29
20.Openwong..........28
21.SVK...............23
22.Heart.............19
23.Ivanovic Fan......18
24.Eduardo-Oliveira...5



STUTTGART

1.Derevko.............8..13..6..8..5....40
2.Inktrailer.........10..13..4..8..0....35
3.Ma Re...............9..10..6..4..5....34
4.Edy_ZG..............9..11..6..8..0....34
5.Tales...............9..11..4..4..5....33
..Ronim1..............9..11..4..4..5....33
7.Sexysova............8..11..6..8..0....33
8.Tatinovic...........8..10..6..8..0....32
9.*Jean*..............9..11..6..4..0....30
..Tennisfan77.........9..11..6..4..0....30
...Svk................7...9..6..8..0....30
12.Marco-Nicole.......9..10..6..4..0....29
..Broseghini..........9..10..6..4..0....29
14.Igralec33..........8..11..4..0..5....28
...Vamos Israel.......7..10..6..0..5....28
16.Drake1980..........9..12..6..0..0....27
17.Kovalchuk..........8...8..6..4..0....26
18.Adrian1992.........7..10..4..4..0....25
19.Tiffanykatya.......7...8..4..4..0....23
20.No Mercy!!.........8..10..0..4..0....22
21.Ivanovic Fan......10...5..6..0..0....21
22.Heart..............7...0..0..0..0.....7
23.Openwong...........1...4..0..0..0.....5



MADRID

1.Sexysova............16..10..6..6..8..5....51
2.Tennisfan77.........17..10..5..6..8..5....51
3.Kovalchuk...........17...9..5..6..8..5....50
..SVK.................19...6..6..6..8..5....50
5.Tiffanykatya........17...9..8..6..8..5....49
6.Edy_ZG..............16...8..5..6..8..5....48
7.Tales...............15...8..5..6..8..5....47
8.No Mercy!!..........10...9..6..6..8..5....44
9.*Jean*...............8..11..5..6..8..5....43
..Vamos Israel........16...9..6..6..4..0....43
11.Broseghini.........16...9..6..4..0..5....42
..Drake1980...........15..10..5..4..8..0....42
..Marco-Nicole........13..10..5..6..8..0....42
..Adrian1992..........12..11..5..6..8..0....42
15.Derevko............15..10..6..4..4..0....39
16.Christinawww.......13...8..5..4..8..0....38
...Tatinovic..........15...4..4..6..4..5....38
18.Inktrailer..........4...8..6..6..8..5....37
...Ronim1.............16...8..5..4..4..0....37
20.Ma Re..............10...9..5..4..0..5....33
21.Heart...............6...3..5..6..0..5....25



ITF SAINT GAUDENS

1.Marco-Nicole.....12..8..6..8..0....34
2.Tatinovic........13..6..4..8..0....31
3.Ma Re.............9..7..6..8..0....30
4.Tales.............8..4..6..8..0....26
5.Sexysova..........8..8..6..0..0....22
6.*Jean*............8..4..0..8..0....20
7.Broseghini........8..3..0..4..0....15
8.Edy_ZG............8..5..0..0..0....13
9.No Mercy!!........7..4..0..0..0....11
10.SVK..............5..0..0..0..0.....5



ROME


1.Adrian1992..........16..14..6..4..8..5....53
2.Ronim1..............17..12..6..8..4..5....52
3.Tennisfan77.........13..13..6..6..8..5....51
4.Sexysova............16..12..5..8..4..5....50
5.Drake1980...........15..13..5..8..8..0....49
6.Igralec33...........16..11..5..6..4..5....47
..Inktrailer..........16..11..5..6..4..5....47
..Marco-Nicole........15..13..5..6..8..0....47
..Nevetssllim.........13..13..7..6..8..0....47
10.Kovalchuk..........17..12..6..6..0..5....46
...Tatinovic..........16..12..6..8..4..0....46
...Daszmarelli........14..11..5..8..8..0....46
13.Vamos Israel.......15..14..5..6..4..0....44
14.SVK................13..11..7..4..8..0....43
15.Tiffanykatya.......14..13..5..6..4..0....42
16.MarieC.............14..10..5..8..4..0....41
17.Christinawww.......16..10..8..6..0..0....40
...Tales..............14..12..6..4..4..0....40
...Edy_ZG.............14..11..5..6..4..0....40
20.No Mercy!!.........16..11..4..8..0..5....44
21.Broseghini.........15..11..0..4..4..5....39
...*Jean*.............14..10..5..6..4..0....39
23.Derevko............16..12..4..6..0..0....38
24.Ma Re..............10..11..6..6..4..0....37
25.Openwong............7...0..0..0..0..0.....7


WARSAW

1.Adrian1992........11..3..6..4..5....29
2.Igralec33.........12..4..8..4..0....28
3.No Mercy!!........12..3..6..4..0....25
..Inktrailer........12..5..4..4..0....25
5.Ivanovic Fan......10..4..6..4..0....24
..Christinawww......10..4..6..4..0....24
...Ronim1...........10..4..4..6..0....24
8.Broseghini........11..4..4..4..0....23
..Marco-Nicole......11..4..4..4..0....23
..Tales.............10..3..6..4..0....23
11.Vamos Israel......7..4..6..0..5....22
...Tatinovic........11..3..4..4..0....22
...Daszmarelli.......8..4..6..4..0....22
14.Sexysova.........10..3..4..4..0....21
...Tennisfan77.......9..4..4..4..0....21
...Tiffanykatya......9..4..4..4..0....21
17.Derevko...........9..3..0..8..0....20
18.Kovalchuk.........9..4..6..0..0....19
19.Edy_ZG............9..3..2..4..0....18
20.Drake1980........11..4..2..0..0....17
21.Ma Re.............8..3..4..0..0....15
22.*Jean*...........10..0..0..0..0....10

Marco-Nicole
Jun 25th, 2009, 01:06 AM
ROLAND GARROS

1.Igralec33.......47..23..13..4..8..8..0..103
2.Drake1980.......42..25..11..5..2..8..5...98
3.Tales...........40..26..13..5..6..8..0...98
4.Sexysova........43..19..12..4..4..8..5...96
5.Bhebhe..........45..24..14..3..6..4..0...96
..Tiffanykatya....44..25..12..3..4..8..0...96
7..*Jean*.........42..22..12..5..6..8..0...95
..Marco-Nicole....42..24..13..4..4..8..0...95
9.Inktrailer......40..24..14..4..4..8..0...94
10.Tennisfan77....38..22..12..4..4..8..5...93
...Ronim1.........44..25..12..2..2..8..0...93
...MarieC.........42..23..11..5..4..8..0...93
13.Vamos Israel...37..25..10..5..6..4..5...92
...Tatinovic......39..21..14..4..6..8..0...92
15.Edy_ZG.........42..22..13..4..2..8..0...91
...No Mercy.......41..24..11..3..4..8..0...91
...Steph1982......41..20..13..3..6..8..0...91
18.Broseghini.....41..24..10..3..4..8..0...90
19.Ma Re..........40..22..11..4..2..4..5...88
...Kovalchuk......41..21...9..5..4..8..0...88
21.Christinawww...38..22..13..4..2..8..0...87
...Adrian1992.....37..23..12..3..4..8..0...87
23.SVK............38..11..10..5..6..8..0...78
24.Ivanovic Fan...28..24...6..5..6..4..0...73
25.Daszmarelli....24..20..10..3..6..8..0...71
26.Derevko........41..22...0..0..0..0..0...63
27.Amit31.........12...0...0..0..0..0..0...12
28.Car2drive2001...0...0...5..0..0..0..0....5



BIRMINGHAM

1.Vamos Israel.......15..11..5..8..8..5....52
2.SVK................17..12..4..6..8..5....52
3.Tales..............18..13..5..8..0..5....49
..Adrian1992.........16..13..5..6..4..5....49
5.Christinawww.......20..13..5..6..8..0....48
..Igralec33..........15..12..4..4..8..5....48
..Tatinovic..........19..12..4..8..0..5....48
8.Ma Re..............17..12..5..6..0..5....45
..No Mercy...........12..14..5..6..8..0....45
..Tennisfan77........17..13..5..6..4..0....45
11.Sexysova..........18..14..4..8..0..0....44
12.Broseghini........17..10..4..8..4..0....43
13.Marco Nicole......20..12..4..6..0..0....42
...Tiffanykatya......18..13..3..8..0..0....42
15.Inktrailer........20..13..4..4..0..0....41
...Ronim1............17..11..5..8..0..0....41
17.Feifei............19..11..4..6..0..0....40
..*Jean*.............17..12..5..6..0..0....40
19.Derevko...........17..0...4..8..4..5....38
20.Edy_ZG............16..11..0..8..0..0....35
21.Ivanovic Fan......21..11..0..0..0..0....32
22.Drake1980.........17..14..0..0..0..0....31
23.Kovalchuk.........12..12..0..4..0..0....28



EASTBOURNE

1.No Mercy!!........10..8...9..4..5....36
2.Tales.............10..8...9..4..5....36
3..Ma Re............12..2...9..8..5....36
4.Edy_ZG............11..2...9..8..5....35
5.Ronim1............11..6...9..4..5....35
6.Marco-Nicole......12..4...9..4..5....34
7.Sexysova..........12..4...9..4..5....34
8.Matthias...........9..6...9..4..5....33
9.Adal..............12..2...9..4..5....32
..Daszmarelli.......10..4...9..4..5....32
11.Tiffanykatya.....11..2...9..4..5....31
...Christinawww......9..4...9..4..5....31
13.Inktrailer.......10..4..12..4..0....30
...SVK...............9..2...6..8..5....30
15.Tatinovic........11..4...9..0..5....29
...*Jean*............9..2...9..4..5....29
...Derevko...........9..2...9..4..5....29
18.Kovalchuk........11..4...9..4..0....28
...Adrian1992........7..8...9..4..0....28
20.Tennisfan77.......9..4...9..0..5....27
21.Igralec33........10..6...9..0..0....25
22.Vamos Israel.....11..4...9..0..0....24
23.Broseghini........7..6...9..0..0....22
24.MarieC...........11..2...0..0..0....13
25.Ivanovic Fan......5..0...0..0..0.....5
...Drake1980.........5..0...0..0..0.....5



S'HERTOGENBOSCH

1.Derevko............11..12...9..8..5....44
2.Igralec33..........12..10..12..4..5....43
3.Tiffanykatya.......10..12..12..4..5....43
4.Broseghini.........13...8...9..4..5....39
5.Sexysova...........11..10...9..4..5....39
..Tatinovic..........13...8...9..4..5....39
7.Marco-Nicole.......12..10...9..0..5....36
8.Tales..............10...8...9..0..5....32
9.Daszmarelli........12..10...6..4..0....32
10.*Jean*............11..10...0..8..0....29
11.No Mercy!!........11...8...9..0..0....28
12.Tennisfan77........1..10..12..0..0....23


WIMBLEDON

1.Marco-Nicole....46..48..33..28..20..12..0..187
2.*Jean*..........44..50..33..28..20..12..0..187
3.MarieC..........48..52..33..20..20..12..0..184
4.Tiffanykatya....46..52..33..20..20..12..0..183
5.Tennisfan77.....44..46..33..20..20..12..7..182
6.Tales...........42..46..36..24..20..12..0..180
7.Ivanovic Fan....44..50..33..20..20..12..0..179
..Ronim1..........45..48..30..24..20..12..0..179
9.Broseghini......46..48..33..24..20..6...0..177
10.Christinawww...42..48..27..20..20..12..7..175
11.Matthias.......46..46..30..20..20..12..0..174
12.Tatinovic......41..48..30..20..20..12..0..171
13.No Mercy!!.....45..48..30..20..15..12..0..170
...Heart..........46..38..30..24..20..12..0..170
15.Vamos Israel...39..46..30..24..15..6...7..167
16.Daszmarelli....44..44..30..16..20..12..0..166
...Kovalchuk......42..42..30..20..20..12..0..166
18.Sexysova.......41..44..27..20..20..12..0..164
19.Adrian1992.....46..48..30..20..10..6...0..160
20.Ma Re..........42..52..24..20..10..6...0..154
...Derevko........43..48..24..24..15..0...0..154
22.Edy............40..22..36..12..15..12..7..144
23.Inktrailer.....36..46..30..16...5..0...0..133
...SVK............41..44..21..12..15..0...0..133
25.Drake1980......44..22..33...0...0..0...0...99

Marco-Nicole
Jul 15th, 2009, 02:55 PM
BUDAPEST

1.Tales............12..10..12..8..5....47
2.Tiffanykatya.....10..12...9..8..5....44
3.Sexysova.........12..12...6..8..5....43
4.Inktrailer.......11..12..12..8..0....43
..Drake1980........11..12..12..8..0....43
6.Ronim1...........12..12...9..8..0....41
7.Marco-Nicole.....12..12...6..4..5....39
8.Edy..............11..12...3..8..5....39
9.Derevko..........10..10..12..4..0....36
..Broseghini.......10..12...6..8..0....36
11.Christinawww....11..12...3..4..5....35
12.Ma Re...........10..10...6..8..0....34
13.MarieC..........11..12...9..0..0....32
14.Vamos Israel....10..10...9..0..0....29
...Adrian1992......10...8...3..8..0....29
16.Matthias........12...8...3..4..0....27
17.Heart...........12..10...3..0..0....25
18.*Jean*..........10...8...0..0..5....23
19.No Mercy!!......12...0...0..0..0....12
20.Ivanovic Fan....11...0...0..0..0....11
21.Daszmarelli.....10...0...0..0..0....10
22.Zarate...........1...0...0..0..0.....1



PRAGUE

1.Ma Re............10..12..6..8..5....41
2.Igralec33........12..14..6..4..5....41
3.Adrian1992.......11..12..9..4..5....41
4.Edy..............12..10..9..4..5....40
5.Marco-Nicole.....12..12..9..4..0....37
..Christinawww......8..12..9..8..0....37
7.Tiffanykatya.....11..14..6..4..0....35
8.Ivanovic Fan.....10..14..6..4..0....34
..Tales............10..14..6..4..0....34
..Inktrailer........7..10..9..8..0....34
11.*Jean*..........10..12..6..4..0....32
12.Daszmarelli.....12..10..9..0..0....31
...Kovalchuk.......11..10..6..4..0....31
...No Mercy!!......11..10..6..4..0....31
15.Sexysova........10..10..6..4..0....30
16.Tennisfan77......9..10..9..0..0....28
17.Heart...........13..14..0..0..0....27
18.Derevko.........10..12..0..4..0....26
19.Ronim1..........11..10..0..4..0....25
20.Drake1980........6..10..0..0..0....16



PALERMO


1.Kovalchuk........14..14..9..4..5....46
2.*Jean*...........11..10..9..8..5....43
3.Vamos Israel.....11..10..9..8..5....43
4.Christinawww.....14..12..6..4..5....41
5.Ronim1...........12..10..9..4..5....40
6.No Mercy!!.......12..12..6..4..5....39
..Daszmarelli......11..10..9..4..5....39
..Inktrailer.......13..12..6..8..0....39
9.Sexysova.........13..10..6..4..5....38
..Tiffanykatya.....13..12..9..4..0....38
11.Igralec33.......12..12..9..4..0....37
...Adrian1992......12..12..9..4..0....37
13.Ivanovic Fan....15...8..9..4..0....36
14.Edy.............12..12..6..0..5....35
15.Ma Re...........13...8..9..4..0....34
16.Tennisfan77.....12..12..9..0..0....33
17.Tales...........10..10..3..4..5....32
18.Derevko.........12..12..6..0..0....30
19.Marco-Nicole.....9..12..0..8..0....29
20.Broseghini.......0...8..6..8..5....27
21.Drake1980.......13...6..0..0..0....19
22.ArielBunawski....5...0..0..0..0.....5



PORTOROZ

1.Ronim1...........9...6..12..8..5....40
2.*Jean*...........9...6..12..8..5....40
3.Ma Re............7...8..12..8..5....40
4.Edy..............9...6..12..8..5....40
5.Tiffanykatya.....8...6..12..8..5....39
6.Broseghini.......9..10..12..8..0....39
7.No Mercy!!.......9...8..12..4..5....38
8.Christinawww.....9...6...9..8..5....37
9.Tennisfan77......7...8...6..8..5....34
..Kovalchuk........8...4...9..8..5....34
11.Sexysova........8...6...6..8..5....33
...Inktrailer.....10...6...9..8..0....33
13.Tales...........6...8...9..4..5....32
14.Adrian1992......9...4...9..4..5....31
15.Igralec33.......7...6...9..8..0....30
16.Marco-Nicole....8...2...6..8..5....29
...Daszmarelli.....7...6..12..4..0....29
18.Vamos Israel....9...6...9..4..0....28
19.Ivanovic Fan....7...4...0..0..0....11



BAD GASTEIN

1.Daszmarelli......12...6..9..8..0....35
2.Adrian1992.......12...8..9..0..5....34
3.Igralec33........12...6..6..4..5....33
4.Tiffanykatya.....13..10..6..4..0....33
5.Ronim1...........14...4..9..4..0....31
6.Inktrailer.......10..10..6..0..5....31
7.Edy..............13...8..6..0..5....30
8.*Jean*...........13...6..6..4..0....29
..Tales............10...6..9..4..0....29
10.Ma Re...........13..12..3..0..0....28
11.Tennisfan77.....10...6..6..0..5....27
...Sexysova........12...4..6..0..5....27
...No Mercy!!......10...6..6..0..5....27
14.Marco-Nicole....14...6..6..0..0....26
...Kovalchuk........8...4..6..8..0....26
16.Christinawww....12...4..3..0..5....24
17.Broseghini......12...4..3..0..0....19
18.Ivanovic Fan.....2...8..0..0..0....10



ISTANBUL

1.Tennisfan77......11..14...9..4..5....43
..Tiffanykatya.....10..12..12..4..5....43
3.Marco-Nicole.....10..12...9..4..5....40
..Daszmarelli......11...8..12..4..5....40
5.Igralec33........10...8..12..4..5....39
6.Ronim1............9..10...9..4..5....37
7.*Jean*............9..12...9..0..5....35
..Inktrailer........9..12...9..0..5....35
..Sexysova..........8..12...6..4..5....35
10.Tales............8..12...9..0..5....34
...Christinawww....10...6...9..4..5....34
12.Broseghini.......7..10...6..4..5....32
13.Adrian1992.......4..12...6..4..5....31
14.Kovalchuk........9...8...6..0..5....28
15.Edy..............7..10...0..0..5....22
16.Derevko..........4...0...0..0..0.....4
...Ivanovic Fan.....4...0...0..0..0.....4
18.Tatinovic........2...0...0..0..0.....2

Marco-Nicole
Aug 19th, 2009, 02:36 PM
LOS ANGELES

1.Tales...........16..26..12..12...5..6....77
2.Broseghini......18..24..12..12...5..6....77
3.Edy.............17..25...6..12..10..6....76
4.Ivanovic Fan....17..24..15...8...5..6....75
5.Drake1980.......17..20..12...8..10..6....73
6.Marco-Nicole....17..26..12..12...5..0....72
..Tennisfan77.....19..22..12..16...5..0....72
..Sexysova........19..24..12..12...5..0....72
..Ronim1..........17..18..15..12..10..0....72
10.*Jean*.........15..26..15..12...0..0....68
11.Igralec33......18..20..12..12...5..0....67
12.Ma Re..........16..20..12..12...0..6....66
...Christinawww...19..20..15..12...0..0....66
...Tiffanykatya...17..24..12...8...5..0....66
15.Vamos Israel...19..22..12..12...0..0....65
16.Inktrailer.....18..18..12...8...5..0....61
17.Blackeagle.....16..20...6..12...5..0....59
18.Daszmarelli....16..22...9...8...0..0....55
19.Adrian1992.....17..20...9...8...0..0....54


CINCINNATI

1.Tales..............12..24..18...8..10..6....78
2.Ronim1.............14..26..12..12...5..6....75
3.Kovalchuk..........17..30..15...8...5..0....75
..Ezgi...............12..28...9..16..10..0....75
5.Marco-Nicole.......16..26..15..12...5..0....74
..*Jean*.............14..28..15..12...5..0....74
7.Vamos Israel.......15..24..12..16...0..6....73
..Davaj MKirilenko...16..26...9..12..10..0....73
..Tennisfan77........13..26..12..12..10..0....73
10.Tiffanykatya......12..28..15..12...5..0....72
11.Sexysova..........13..26..15..12...5..0....71
...Inktrailer........12..24..18..12...5..0....71
13.Drake1980.........13..24..15...8..10..0....70
14.Broseghini........13..24..15..12...5..0....69
...Christinawww......14..26..12..12...5..0....69
16.Blackeagle........13..26..12..12...5..0....68
...Daszmarelli.......13..26..12..12...5..0....68
18.Ma Re.............16..24..12...8...5..0....65
19.MaxQue............13..26...6..12...5..0....62
20.Igralec33.........14..18...9...8...0..6....55
21.Edy...............14...6...0...0...0..0....20
22.Haimar............12...6...0...0...0..0....18