PDA

View Full Version : Fill-in-the-Draw 2007 | #112 | Acapulco | Ranks After R1 Out Now!!!!


Viktymise
Feb 23rd, 2007, 06:22 PM
FILL-IN-THE-DRAW 2006


Here's what you need to know:
1) No commitments are necessary for the tournaments. Simply post your picks in the thread. You may play more than one event per week.

2) To play this game, you will post a full predicted draw for the tournament, including all winners in all matches of all rounds.

3) You must post your full prediction before the first ball of the first main draw match is struck.

4) If a player withdraws after you have made your prediction, you MAY ONLY alter your pick if the withdrawing player was seeded. However, if the player who withdrew is not a seed, you may not replace.
Unless a seeded player withdraws, you are not allowed to change picks after the first post.
If you are changing picks due to the withdrawal of a seed, you must post your picks in a new post. No editing posts under any circumstances.

5) As far as qualifiers are concerned, you may post just "Q" in you predictions if you wish to make them before the qualifiers are placed, or you may wait until they are placed to predict, but remember that you must post before the first match begins. If two qualifiers play each other, and you are predicting before they are placed, you must predict based on their placement in the draw. For instance, you may say "Qualifier 1 d. Qualifier 2" which would indicate a prediction that the qualifier who is listed first in the draw would win.

6) If a player receives a bye, you do not get points for predicting them into the second round.

7) Scoring goes as follows:
The points you receive will be based on the round points for the tournament. For each player you predict correctly into the second round, you receive the round points for a first round victory, and so on.

8) PLEASE REMEMBER:
-Post your picks in the form 'A d. B' or 'A over B', and not in the form 'B loses to A'.


You may begin predicting!

Viktymise
Feb 23rd, 2007, 06:23 PM
Points To Defend


1. CMeyer................604
2. Gavnich77.............523
3. Joey..................468
4. east_players..........431
5. KuzyIsNo1.............429
5. Drimal................429
5. Laurens_DBLL..........429
8. meelis13..............413
8. LUXXXAS...............413
10. hotwine8.............402
11. Emiel Goelen.........399
11. germex...............399
11. rrfnpump.............399
11. daniela86............399
15. SloKid...............383
16. Ceze.................376
17. Dexter...............367
17. In The Zone..........367
19. mat87to..............360
19. Zauber...............360
21. Equipped.............353
22. alwayshingis.........328
22. Barlos...............328
24. TennisPlayingFox.....314
24. ma261988.............314
26. master40.............312
27. Chris 84.............282
27. Sonic the Hedgehog...282
29. jrm..................275
30. cat's pajamas........273
30. alon222..............273
32. ASAP.................259
32. timray...............259
34. $tati=hot$.....243
35. gary.................213
36. Geoffry..............197
37. Davenselesport.......158

santhuruu
Feb 25th, 2007, 10:46 PM
(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA) v Camille Pin (FRA)
Julia Schruff (GER) v Tzipora Obziler (ISR)

Eva Birnerova (CZE) v Q
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) v (wc)Melissa Torres Sandoval (MEX)

(3)Martina Muller (GER) v Jill Craybas (USA)
Emilie Loit (FRA) v Daniela Munoz-Gallegos (MEX)

Hana Sromova (CZE) v Laura Pous-Tio (ESP)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) v Meilen Tu (USA)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) v Lourdes Dominguez-Lino (ESP)
Roberta Vinci (ITA) v Ashley Harkleroad (USA)

Iveta Benesova (CZE) v Q
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA) v Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR)

(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) v Q
Kaia Kanepi (EST) v (wc)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP)

Klara Zakopalova (CZE) v Q
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) v Lourdes Dominguez-Lino (ESP)

This is the main draw

FedererFan84
Feb 25th, 2007, 10:55 PM
ROUND 1
Pin d (1) Bartoli
Obziler d Schruff
Q d Birnerova
(8) Pratt d Torres
Craybas d (3) Muller
Loit d Munoz
Pous Tio d Sromova
Tu d (6) Dulko
(5) Pennetta d Dominguez Lino
Vinci d Harkleroad
Benesova d Q
Dzehalevich d (4) Bremond
(7) Bammer d Q
Martinez Granados d Kanepi
Zakopalova d Q
de los Rios d (2) Garbin

ROUND 2
Obziler d Pin
(8) Pratt d Q
Loit d Craybas
Tu d Pous Tio
Vinci d (5) Pennetta
Benesova d Dzehalevich
Bammer d Martinez Granados
de los Rios d Zakopalova

QUARTERS
Obziler d (8) Pratt
Tu d Loit
Benesova d Vinci
(7) Bammer d de los Rios

SEMIS
Obziler d Tu
Benesova d (7) Bammer

FINALS
Benesova d Obziler

~Carsten~
Feb 25th, 2007, 11:18 PM
1st Round
(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA) def. Camille Pin (FRA)
Tzipora Obziler (ISR) def. Julia Schruff (GER)
Eva Birnerova (CZE) def. Q
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def. (wc)Melissa Torres Sandoval (MEX)

(3)Martina Muller (GER) def. Jill Craybas (USA)
Emilie Loit (FRA) def. Daniela Munoz-Gallegos (MEX)
Hana Sromova (CZE) def. Laura Pous-Tio (ESP)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) def. Meilen Tu (USA)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def. Lourdes Dominguez-Lino (ESP)
Roberta Vinci (ITA) def. Ashley Harkleroad (USA)
Iveta Benesova (CZE) def. Q
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA) def. Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR)

(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def. Q
Kaia Kanepi (EST) def. (wc)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP)
Klara Zakopalova (CZE) def. Q
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def. Rossana De Los Rios (PAR)

2nd Round
(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA) def. Tzipora Obziler (ISR)
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def. Eva Birnerova (CZE)
(3)Martina Muller (GER) def. Emilie Loit (FRA)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) def. Hana Sromova (CZE)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def. Roberta Vinci (ITA)
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA) def. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def. Kaia Kanepi (EST)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def. Klara Zakopalova (CZE)

Quarterfinal
(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA) def. (8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) def. (3)Martina Muller (GER)
(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def. (4)Severine Bremond (FRA)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def. (7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)

Semifinal
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) def. (1)Marion Bartoli (FRA)
(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def. (2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA)

Final
(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def. (6)Gisela Dulko (ARG)

Chris 84
Feb 25th, 2007, 11:18 PM
ROUND 1
(1) Bartoli
Obziler
Birnerova
(8) Pratt
(3) Muller
Loit
Pous Tio
(6) Dulko
(5) Pennetta
Vinci
Benesova
(4) Bremond
(7) Bammer
Martinez Granados
Zakopalova
(2) Garbin

ROUND 2
Bartoli
Pratt
Muller
Dulko
Pennetta
Benesova
Bammer
Zakopalova

QUARTERS
Bartoli
Dulko
Pennetta
Bammer

SEMIS
Dulko
Pennetta

FINALS
Dulko

Viktymise
Feb 25th, 2007, 11:20 PM
1st Round

Pin def Bartoli
Schruff def Obziler
Q def Birnerova
Pratt def Sandoval

Muller def Craybas
Loit def Gallegos
Pous Tio def Sromova
Dulko def Tu

Pennetta def Dominguez lino
Vinci def Harkelroad
Benesova def Q
Bremond def Dzehalevic

Bammer def Q
Kanepi def Granados
Q def Zakopalova
Garbin def Del los rios

2nd round

Pin def Schruff
Pratt def Q
Loit def Muller
Dulko def Pous Tio

Pennetta def Vinci
Benesova def Bremond
Bammer def Kanepi
Garbin def Q

Quater Finals

Pin def Pratt
Dulko def Loit
Pennetta def Benesova
Bammer def Garbin

Semi Final

Dulko def Pin
Bammer def Pennetta

Final

Dulko def Bammer

Martian Martin
Feb 25th, 2007, 11:22 PM
1st round winners
1) Bartoli
Obziler
Birnerova
8) Pratt
3) Muller
Loit
Pous-Tio
6) Dulko
Dominguez-Lino
Vinci
Benesova
4) Bremond
7) Bammer
Kanepi
Zakopalova
2) Garbin

Second round
1) Bartoli over Obziler
8) Pratt over Birnerova
Loit over 3) Muller
6) Dulko over Pous-Tio
Dominguez-Lino over Vinci
Benesova over 4) Bremond
7) Bammer over Kanepi
2) Garbin over Zakopalova

Quarters
1) Bartoli over 8) Pratt
Loit over 6) Dulkp
Dominguez-Lino over Benesova
2) Garbin over 7) Bammer

Semis
Loit over 1) Bartoli
2) Garbin over Dominguez-Lino

Final
2) Garbin over Loit

d_s
Feb 25th, 2007, 11:38 PM
Round 1
(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA) def Camille Pin (FRA)
Tzipora Obziler (ISR) def Julia Schruff (GER)
Eva Birnerova (CZE) def Q
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def (wc)Melissa Torres Sandoval (MEX)

Jill Craybas (USA) def (3)Martina Muller (GER)
Emilie Loit (FRA) def Daniela Munoz-Gallegos (MEX)
Hana Sromova (CZE) def Laura Pous-Tio (ESP)
Meilen Tu (USA) def (6)Gisela Dulko (ARG)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def Lourdes Dominguez-Lino (ESP)
Roberta Vinci (ITA) def Ashley Harkleroad (USA)
Iveta Benesova (CZE) def Q
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA) def Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR)

(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def Q
Kaia Kanepi (EST) def (wc)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP)
Klara Zakopalova (CZE) def Q
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def Lourdes Dominguez-Lino (ESP)

Round 2
Tzipora Obziler (ISR) def (1)Marion Bartoli (FRA)
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def Eva Birnerova (CZE)
Emilie Loit (FRA) def Jill Craybas (USA)
Meilen Tu (USA) def Hana Sromova (CZE)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def Roberta Vinci (ITA)
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA) def Iveta Benesova (CZE)
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def Kaia Kanepi (EST)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def Klara Zakopalova (CZE)

QF
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def Tzipora Obziler (ISR)
Meilen Tu (USA) def Emilie Loit (FRA)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def (4)Severine Bremond (FRA)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def (7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)

SF
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def Meilen Tu (USA)

(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def (5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA)

Finals
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def (8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)

Meelis
Feb 25th, 2007, 11:44 PM
First round:

Bartoli d. Pin
Obziler d. Schruff
Birnerova d. Q
Pratt d. Torres Sandoval

Müller d. Craybas
Loit d. Munoz-Gallegos
Pous-Tio d. Sromova
Tu d. Dulko

Dominguez-Lino d. Pennetta
Vinci d. Harkleroad
Benesova d. Q
Bremond d. D
zehalevich

Bammer d. Q
Kanepi d. Martinez Granados
Zakopalova d. Q
Garbin d. de los Rios

Second round:

Bartoli d. Obziler
Pratt d. Birnerova
Müller d. Loit
Tu d. Pous-Tio

Dominguez-Lino d. Vinci
Benesova d. Bremond
Bammer d. Kanepi
Zakopalova d. Garbin

QF:

Bartoli d. Pratt
Müller d. Tu
Dominguez-Lino d. Benesova
Bammer d. Zakopalova

SF:

Müller d. Bartoli
Dominguez Lino d. Bammer

Final:

Dominguez Lino d. Müller

karin1492
Feb 25th, 2007, 11:45 PM
RD 1:
Bartoli def. Pin
Obziler def. Schruff

Birnerova def. Q
Pratt def. Sandoval

Craybas def. Muller
Loit def. Munoz-Gallegos

Sromova def. Pous-Tio
Dulko def. Tu

Pennetta def. Dominguez-Lino
Vinci def. Harkelroad

Q def. Benesova
Bremond def. Dzehalevich

Bammer def. Q
Granados def. Kanepi

Zakopalova def. Q
Garbin def. Dominguez-Lino (This is a misprint, no way she plays twice in one tourney:lol: )

RD 2:
Bartoli def. Obziler
Pratt def. Birnerova

Loit def. Craybas
Dulko def. Sromova

Pennetta def. Vinci
Bremond def. Q

Bammer def. Granados
Garbin def. Zakopalova

Quarterfinal:
Bartoli def. Pratt
Dulko def. Loit

Pennetta def. Bremond
Bammer def. Garbin

Semifinals:
Bartoli def. Dulko
Bammer def. Pennetta

Finals:
Bammer def. Bartoli

Dementieva_Dude
Feb 25th, 2007, 11:50 PM
1st Round
Bartoli def. Pin
Obziler def. Schruff
Birnerova def. Q
Pratt def. Sandoval
Muller def. Craybas
Loit def. Munoz-Gallegos
Pous-Tio def. Sromova
Dulko def. Tu
Pennetta def. Dominguez-Lino
Vinci def. Harkleroad
Benesova def. Q
Bremond def. Dzehalevich
Bammer def. Q
Kenepi def. Martinez Granados
Zakopalova def. Q
Garbin def. de los Rios

2nd Round
Bartoli def. Obziler
Pratt def. Birnerova
Loit def. Muller
Dulko def. Pous Tio
Pennetta def. Vinci
Benesova def. Bremond
Bammer def. Kanepi
Garbin def. Zakopalova

QF
Pratt def. Bartoli
Dulko def. Loit
Pennetta def. Benesova
Bammer def. Garbin

SF
Dulko def. Pratt
Pennetta def. Bammer

Final
Pennetta def. Dulko

mat87to
Feb 26th, 2007, 12:08 AM
2nd round
pin def obziler
pratt ef birnerova
loit def muller
tu def tio
pennetta def vinci
benesova def bremond
bammer def kanepi
zakopalova def garbin

quarterfinals
pin def pratt
tu def loit
pennetta def benesova
bammer def zakopalova

semifinals
tu def pin
pennetta def bammer

final
pennetta def tu

Davenselesport
Feb 26th, 2007, 12:40 AM
FIRST ROUND WINNERS
(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA)
Julia Schruff (GER)
Eva Birnerova (CZE)
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)

(3)Martina Muller (GER)
Emilie Loit (FRA)
Hana Sromova (CZE)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA)
Ashley Harkleroad (USA)
Iveta Benesova (CZE)
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA)

(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)
Kaia Kanepi (EST)
Klara Zakopalova (CZE)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA)

2ND ROUND WINNERS
(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA)
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)

(3)Martina Muller (GER)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG)

Ashley Harkleroad (USA)
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA)

(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA)

QF WINNERS

(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)
(3)Martina Muller (GER)
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA)

FINALISTS
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA)

WINNER: (2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA)

MH0861
Feb 26th, 2007, 01:10 AM
1R-
PIN def. BARTOLI
OBZILER def. SCHRUFF
BIRNEROVA def. Q
PRATT def. SANDOVAL
CRAYBAS def. MULLER
LOIT def. MUNOZ
SROMOVA def. POUS-TIO
DULKO def. TU
DOMINGUEZ-LINO def. PENNETTA
VINCI def. HARKLEROAD
BENESOVA def. Q
BREMOND def, DZEHALEVICH
BAMMER def. Q
KANEPI def. MARTINEZ GRANADOS
ZAKOPALOVA def. Q
GARBIN def. DE LOS RIOS

2R-
OBZILER def. PIN
PRATT def. BIRNEROVA
LOIT def. CRAYBAS
DULKO def. SROMOVA
DOMINGUEZ-LINO def. VINCI
BREMOND def. BENESOVA
BAMMER def. KANEPI
GARBIN def. ZAKOPALOVA

QF-
PRATT def. OBZILER
LOIT def. DULKO
BREMOND def. DOMINGUEZ-LINO
BAMMER def. GARBIN

SF-
PRATT def. LOIT
BAMMER def. BREMOND

F-
PRATT def. BAMMER

In The Zone
Feb 26th, 2007, 01:19 AM
First Round Winners.
(1)Bartoli.
Obziler.
Birnerova.
(8)Pratt
Craybas
Loit
Sromova.
Tu
(5)Pennetta
Vinci
Benesova
(4)Bremond
(7)Bammer
Kanepi
Zakopalova
(2)Garbin

Second Round Winners.
(1)Bartoli.
(8)Pratt
Loit
Sromova
Vinci
(4)Bremond
(7)Bammer
(2)Garbin

Quarterfinal Winners.
(1)Bartoli.
Loit
Vinci
(2)Garbin

Championship: Emilie Loit def. Roberta Vinci.

Hantu515
Feb 26th, 2007, 02:03 AM
1st round

Bartoli [1] def. Pin
Schruff def. Obziler
Birnerova def. (Q)
Pratt [8] def. Torres Sandoval

Craybas def. Muller [3]
Loit def. Munoz-Gallegos
Sromova def. Pous Tio
Dulko [6] def. Tu

Dominguez Lino def. Pennetta [5]
Vinci def. Harkleroad
Benesova def. (Q)
Bremond [4] def. Dzehalevich

Bammer [7] def. (Q)
Martinez Granados def. Kanepi
Zakopalova def. (Q)
Garbin [2] def. de los Rios

2nd round

Bartoli [1] def. Schruff
Pratt [8] def. Birnerova
Loit def. Craybas
Dulko [6] def. Sromova

Vinci def. Dominguez Lino
Bremond [4] def. Benesova
Bammer [7] def. Martinez Granados
Garbin [2] def. Zakopalova

QF

Bartoli [1] def. Pratt [8]
Dulko [6] def. Loit
Bremond [4] def. Vinci
Bammer [7] def. Garbin [2]

SF

Dulko [6] def. Bartoli [1]
Bammer [7] def. Bremond [4]

FINAL

Bammer [7] def. Dulko [6]

SvetaPleaseWin.
Feb 26th, 2007, 02:14 AM
R1:
(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA) def Camille Pin (FRA)
Tzipora Obziler (ISR) def Julia Schruff (GER)
Eva Birnerova (CZE) def Qualifier
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def (wc)Melissa Torres Sandoval (MEX)
(3)Martina Muller (GER) def Jill Craybas (USA)
Emilie Loit (FRA) def Daniela Munoz-Gallegos (MEX)
Laura Pous-Tio (ESP) def Hana Sromova (CZE)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) def Meilen Tu (USA)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def Lourdes Dominguez-Lino (ESP)
Roberta Vinci (ITA) def Ashley Harkleroad (USA)
Iveta Benesova (CZE) def Qualifier
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA) def Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR)
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def Qualifier
Kaia Kanepi (EST) def (wc)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP)
Klara Zakopalova (CZE) def Qualifier
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def DE LOS RIOS

R2:
(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA) def Tzipora Obziler (ISR)
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def Eva Birnerova (CZE)
Emilie Loit (FRA) def (3)Martina Muller (GER)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) def Laura Pous-Tio (ESP)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def Roberta Vinci (ITA)
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA) def Iveta Benesova (CZE)
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def Kaia Kanepi (EST)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def Klara Zakopalova (CZE)

1/4:
(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA) def (8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)
Emilie Loit (FRA) def (6)Gisela Dulko (ARG)
(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def (4)Severine Bremond (FRA)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def (7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)

1/2:
Emilie Loit (FRA) def (1)Marion Bartoli (FRA)
(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def (2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA)

F:
(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def Emilie Loit (FRA)

tennisbuddy12
Feb 26th, 2007, 02:14 AM
1st Round
(1)Marion Bartoli def. Camille Pin
Tzipora Obziler def. Julia Schruff
Eva Birnerova def. Qualifier
(8)Nicole Pratt def. (wc)Melissa Torres Sandoval
Jill Craybas def. (3)Martina Muller
Emilie Loit def. Daniela Munoz-Gallegos
Hana Sromova def. Laura Pous-Tio
(6)Gisela Dulko def. Meilen Tu
(5)Flavia Pennetta def. Lourdes Dominguez-Lino
Roberta Vinci def. Ashley Harkleroad :sad: :hysteric:
Iveta Benesova def. Qualifier
(4)Severine Bremond def. Ekaterina Dzehalevich
(7)Sybille Bammer def. Qualifier
(wc)Conchita Martinez Granados def. Kaia Kanepi
Klara Zakopalova def. Qualifier
(2)Tathiana Garbin def. Rossana de los Rios

2nd Round
(1)Marion Bartoli def. Tzipora Obziler
(8)Nicole Pratt def. Eva Birnerova
Emilie Loit def. Jill Craybas
(6)Gisela Dulko def. Hana Sromova
(5)Flavia Pennetta def. Roberta Vinci
(4)Severine Bremond def. Iveta Benesova
(7)Sybille Bammer def. (wc)Conchita Martinez Granados
(2)Tathiana Garbin def. Klara Zakopalova

Quarterfinals
(1)Marion Bartoli def. (8)Nicole Pratt
Emilie Loit def. (6)Gisela Dulko
(5)Flavia Pennetta def. (4)Severine Bremond
(2)Tathiana Garbin def. (7)Sybille Bammer

Semi-finals
Emilie Loit def. (1)Marion Bartoli
(5)Flavia Pennetta def. (2)Tathiana Garbin

Final
(5)Flavia Pennetta def. Emilie Loit

Hayato
Feb 26th, 2007, 02:24 AM
1st Round:
(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA) def. Camille Pin (FRA)
Tzipora Obziler (ISR) def. Julia Schruff (GER)
Q def. Eva Birnerova (CZE)
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def. (wc)Melissa Torres Sandoval (MEX)

(3)Martina Muller (GER) def. Jill Craybas (USA)
Emilie Loit (FRA) def. Daniela Munoz-Gallegos (MEX)
Hana Sromova (CZE) def. Laura Pous-Tio (ESP)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) def. Meilen Tu (USA)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def. Lourdes Dominguez-Lino (ESP)
Roberta Vinci (ITA) def. Ashley Harkleroad (USA)
Iveta Benesova (CZE) def. Q
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA) def. Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR)

(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def. Q
(wc)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP) def. Kaia Kanepi (EST)
Klara Zakopalova (CZE) def. Q
Rossana De Los Rios (PAR) def. (2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA)

2nd Round:
Tzipora Obziler (ISR) def. Camille Pin (FRA)
Q def. (8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)
Emilie Loit (FRA) def. (3)Martina Muller (GER)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) def. Hana Sromova (CZE)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def. Roberta Vinci (ITA)
Iveta Benesova (CZE) def. (4)Severine Bremond (FRA)
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def. (wc)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP)
Rossana De Los Rios (PAR) def. Klara Zakopalova (CZE)

QF:
Tzipora Obziler (ISR) def. Q
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) def. Emilie Loit (FRA)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
Rossana De Los Rios (PAR) def. (7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)

SF:
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) def. Tzipora Obziler (ISR)
Rossana De Los Rios (PAR) def. (5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA)

F:
Rossana De Los Rios (PAR) def. (6)Gisela Dulko (ARG)

:rocker2:

crazylace01
Feb 26th, 2007, 02:40 AM
R1:
Pin d. Bartoli
Obziler d. Schruff
Qualifier d. Birnerova
Pratt d. Torres Sandoval
Muller d. Craybas
Loit d. Munoz-Gallegos
Pous Tio d. Sromova
Dulko d. Tu
Dominguez Lino d. Pennetta
Vinci d. Harkleroad
Benesova d. Qualifier
Bremond d. Dzehalevich
Bammer d. Qualifier
Kanepi d. Martinez Granados
Zakopalova d. Qualifier
Garbin d. de los Rios

R2:
Obziler d. Pin
Pratt d. Qualifier
Muller d. Loit
Dulko d. Pous Tio
Vinci d. Dominguez Lino
Bremond d. Benesova
Kanepi d. Bammer
Zakopalova d. Garbin

QF:
Obziler d. Pratt
Muller d. Dulko
Vinci d. Bremond
Zakopalova d. Kanepi

SF:
Obziler d. Muller
Vinci d. Zakopalova

F:
Vinci d. Obziler

Barlos
Feb 26th, 2007, 02:53 AM
FIRST ROUND

(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA) def. Camille Pin (FRA)
Julia Schruff (GER) def. Tzipora Obziler (ISR)
Eva Birnerova (CZE) def. Q
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def. (wc)Melissa Torres Sandoval (MEX)

(3)Martina Muller (GER) def. Jill Craybas (USA)
Emilie Loit (FRA) def. Daniela Munoz-Gallegos (MEX)
Hana Sromova (CZE) def. Laura Pous-Tio (ESP)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) def. Meilen Tu (USA)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def. Lourdes Dominguez-Lino (ESP)
Roberta Vinci (ITA) def. Ashley Harkleroad (USA)
Iveta Benesova (CZE) def. Q
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA) def. Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR)

(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def. Q
Kaia Kanepi (EST) def. (wc)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP)
Klara Zakopalova (CZE) def. Q
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def. Rossana De Los Rios (PAR)

SECOND ROUND

(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA) def. Julia Schruff (GER)
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def. Eva Birnerova (CZE)
(3)Martina Muller (GER) def. Emilie Loit (FRA)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) def. Hana Sromova (CZE)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def. Roberta Vinci (ITA)
Iveta Benesova (CZE) def. (4)Severine Bremond (FRA)
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def. Kaia Kanepi (EST)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def. Klara Zakopalova (CZE)

QUARTER FINAL

(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA) def. (8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)
(3)Martina Muller (GER) def. (6)Gisela Dulko (ARG)
(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def. (7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)

SEMI FINAL

(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA) def. (3)Martina Muller (GER)
(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def. (2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA)

FINAL

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def. (1)Marion Bartoli (FRA)

master40
Feb 26th, 2007, 03:07 AM
1st Round

(1)Marion Bartoli
Tzipora Obziler
Eva Birnerova
(8)Nicole Pratt
(3)Martina Muller
Emilie Loit
Hana Sromova
(6)Gisela Dulko
(5)Flavia Pennetta
Roberta Vinci
Iveta Benesova
(4)Severine Bremond
(7)Sybille Bammer
Kaia Kanepi
Klara Zakopalova
(2)Tathiana Garbin

2nd Round

(1)Marion Bartoli
Eva Birnerova
Emilie Loit
(6)Gisela Dulko
(5)Flavia Pennetta
(4)Severine Bremond
(7)Sybille Bammer
(2)Tathiana Garbin

3rd Round

(1)Marion Bartoli
Emilie Loit
(5)Flavia Pennetta
(7)Sybille Bammer

4th Round

(1)Marion Bartoli
(5)Flavia Pennetta

Final

(5)Flavia Pennetta

gary
Feb 26th, 2007, 03:14 AM
1st round
Camille Pin (FRA) d. (1)Marion Bartoli (FRA)
Tzipora Obziler (ISR) d. Julia Schruff (GER)
Eva Birnerova (CZE) d. Q
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) d. (wc)Melissa Torres Sandoval (MEX)

(3)Martina Muller (GER) d. Jill Craybas (USA)
Emilie Loit (FRA) d. Daniela Munoz-Gallegos (MEX)
Laura Pous-Tio (ESP) d. Hana Sromova (CZE)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) d. Meilen Tu (USA)

Lourdes Dominguez-Lino (ESP) d. (5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA)
Roberta Vinci (ITA) d. Ashley Harkleroad (USA)
Q d. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA) d. Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR)

(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) d. Q
(wc)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP) d. Kaia Kanepi (EST)
Klara Zakopalova (CZE) d. Q
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) d. Rossana De Los Rios (PAR)

2nd round
Obziler d. Pin
Pratt d. Birnerova

Loit d. Muller
Pous Tio d. Dulko

Dominguez Lino d. Vinci
Bremond d. Q

Bammer d. Martinez Granados
Garbin d. Zakopalova

QF
Pratt d. Obziler
Loit d. Pous Tio

Dominguez Lino d. Bremond
Bammer d. Garbin

SF
Loit d. Pratt
Bammer d. Dominguez Lino

F
Bammer d. Loit

DavenportForever
Feb 26th, 2007, 03:34 AM
FIRST ROUND WINNERS:

Pin
Schruff
Binerova
[8] Pratt

[3] Muller
Loit
Sromova
Tu

[5] Pennetta
Vinci
Benesova
[4] Bremond

[7] Bammer
Kanepi
Zakopalova
[2] Garbin

SECOND ROUND

Pin
[8] Pratt

Loit
Tu

Vinci
[4] Bremond

[7] Bammer
[2] Garbin

QF WINNERS

[8] Pratt
Tu

Vinci
[7] Bammer

SF Winners

[8] Pratt
Vinci

Winner
Vinci

.Andrew.
Feb 26th, 2007, 03:42 AM
First Round
1 Bartoli def Pin
Schruff def Obziler
Birnerova def Q
8 Pratt def Torres Sandoval

3 Muller def Craybas
Loit def Munoz-Gallegos
Pous Tio def Sromova
6 Dulko def Tu

5 Pennetta def Dominguez Lino
Vinci def Harkleroad
Benesova def Q
4 Bremond def Dzehalevich

7 Bammer def Q
Kanepi def Martinez Granados
Zakopalova def Q
2 Garbin def De Los Rios

Second Round
1 Bartoli def Schruff
8 Pratt def Birnerova

Loit def 3 Muller
6 Dulko def Pous Tio

5 Pennetta def Vinci
Benesova def 4 Bremond

7 Bammer def Kanepi
2 Garbin def Zakopalova

Quarterfinals
1 Bartoli def Pratt
Loit def 6 Dulko

5 Pennetta def Benesova
7 Bammer def 2 Garbin

Semifinals
Loit def 1 Bartoi
5 Pennetta def 7 Bammer

Finals
5 Pennetta def Loit

Drake1980
Feb 26th, 2007, 03:46 AM
1st Round
(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA) def. Camille Pin (FRA)
Tzipora Obziler (ISR) def. Julia Schruff (GER)
Eva Birnerova (CZE) def. Q
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def. (wc)Melissa Torres Sandoval (MEX)

(3)Martina Muller (GER) def. Jill Craybas (USA)
Emilie Loit (FRA) def. Daniela Munoz-Gallegos (MEX)
Hana Sromova (CZE) def. Laura Pous-Tio (ESP)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) def. Meilen Tu (USA)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def. Lourdes Dominguez-Lino (ESP)
Roberta Vinci (ITA) def. Ashley Harkleroad (USA)
Iveta Benesova (CZE) def. Q
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA) def. Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR)

(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def. Q
Kaia Kanepi (EST) def. (wc)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP)
Klara Zakopalova (CZE) def. Q
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def. Rossana De Los Rios (PAR)

2nd Round
(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA) def. Tzipora Obziler (ISR)
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def. Eva Birnerova (CZE)
(3)Martina Muller (GER) def. Emilie Loit (FRA)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) def. Hana Sromova (CZE)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def. Roberta Vinci (ITA)
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA) def. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def. Kaia Kanepi (EST)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def. Klara Zakopalova (CZE)

Quarterfinal
(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA) def. (8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) def. (3)Martina Muller (GER)
(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def. (4)Severine Bremond (FRA)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def. (7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)

Semifinal
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) def. (1)Marion Bartoli (FRA)
(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def. (2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA)

Final
(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def. (6)Gisela Dulko (ARG)

Dexter
Feb 26th, 2007, 03:51 AM
1st round:
[1] Bartoli def. Pin
Schruff def. Obziler
Birnerova def. [Q]
[8] Pratt def. [8] Sandoval

[3] Muller def. Craybas
Loit def. [WC] Munoz-Gallegos
Pous-Tio def. Sromova
[6] Dulko def. Tu

[5] Pennetta def. Dominguez-Lino
Vinci def. Harkleroad
Benesova def. [Q]
[4] Bremond def. Dżehalewicz

[7] Bammer def. [Q]
Kanepi def. Martinez Granados
Zakopalova def. [Q]
[2] Garbin def. De Los Rios

2nd round:
[1] Bartoli def. Schruff
[8] Pratt def. Birnerova
Loit def. [3] Muller
[6] Dulko def. Sromova

[5] Pennetta def. Vinci
[4] Bremond def. Benesova
[7] Bammer def. Kanepi
[2] Garbin def. Zakopalova

QFs:
[1] Bartoli def. [8] Pratt
[6] Dulko def. Loit
[5] Pennetta def. [4] Bremond
[2] Garbin def. [7] Bammer

SFs:
[6] Dulko def. [1] Bartoli
[5] Pennetta def. [2] Garbin

Final:
[6] Dulko def. [5] Pennetta

libre83
Feb 26th, 2007, 04:09 AM
1st Round

(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA) def. Camille Pin (FRA)
Julia Schruff (GER) def. Tzipora Obziler (ISR)
Eva Birnerova (CZE) def. Q
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def. (wc)Melissa Torres Sandoval (MEX)
(3)Martina Muller (GER) def.Jill Craybas (USA)
Emilie Loit (FRA) def. Daniela Munoz-Gallegos (MEX)
Hana Sromova (CZE) def. Laura Pous-Tio (ESP)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) def. Meilen Tu (USA)
(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def. Lourdes Dominguez-Lino (ESP)
Roberta Vinci (ITA) def. Ashley Harkleroad (USA)
Iveta Benesova (CZE) def. Q
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA) def. Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR)
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def. Q
(wc)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP) def. Kaia Kanepi (EST)
Klara Zakopalova (CZE) def. Q
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def. Lourdes Dominguez-Lino (ESP)


2nd Round

Bartoli (1) def. Schruff
Birmenova def. Pratt
Loit def. Mueller (3)
Dulko (6) def. Sromova

Vinci def. Pennetta (5)
Bremond (4) def. Benesova
Bammer (7) def. Martinez Granados (WC)
Garbin (2) def. Zakopalova


QuaterFinal

Bartoli (1) def. Birmenova
Dulko (6) def. Loit
Vinci def. Bremond (4)
Bammer (7) def. Garbin (2)


Semis

Bartoli (1) def. Dulko
Bammer (7) def. Vinci


Final

Bammer (7) def. Bartoli (1)

QuicKyMonSter
Feb 26th, 2007, 06:07 AM
R1
PIN over BARTOLI
OBZILER over SCHRUFF
BIRNEROVA over Q
PRATT over TORRES SANDOVAL
MÜLLER over CRAYBAS
LOIT over MUÑOZ-GALLEGOS
SROMOVA over POUS TIO
TU over DULKO

DOMINGUEZ LINO over PENNETTA
VINCI over HARKLEROAD
BENESOVA over Q
BREMOND over DZEHALEVICH
BAMMER over Q
MARTINEZ GRANADOS over KANEPI
ZAKOPALOVA over Q
GARBIN over DE LOS RIOS

R2
PIN over OBZILER
PRATT over BIRNEROVA
MÜLLER over LOIT
TU over SROMOVA
DOMINGUEZ LINO over VINCI
BREMOND over BENESOVA
BAMMER over MARTINEZ GRANADOS
GARBIN over ZAKOPALOVA

QF
PIN over PRATT
TU over MÜLLER
DOMINGUEZ LINO over BREMOND
BAMMER over GARBIN

SF
PIN over TU
BAMMER over DOMINGUEZ LINO

F
PIN over BAMMMER

Zauber
Feb 26th, 2007, 06:16 AM
round 2
Bartoli
Schruff
Birnerova
Pratt
Craybas
Loit
Sromov
Tu
Pennetta
Vinci
Bennesova
Bremond
Bammer
Martinez-g
Zakopalova
Garbin

quarters
Bartoli
Pratt
Loit
Tu
Pennetta
Bremond
Martinez-G
Garbin

Semis
Pratt
Tu
Pennetta
Garbin

final
Tu
Garbin

winner
Garbin

M-SELESFAN
Feb 26th, 2007, 06:42 AM
1st round

Camille Pin (FRA) def Bartoli
Tzipora Obziler (ISR) def Schruff

Eva Birnerova (CZE) def Q
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def (wc)Melissa Torres Sandoval (MEX)

(3)Martina Muller (GER) def Jill Craybas (USA)
Emilie Loit (FRA) def Daniela Munoz-Gallegos (MEX)

Hana Sromova (CZE) def Laura Pous-Tio (ESP)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) def Meilen Tu (USA)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def Lourdes Dominguez-Lino (ESP)
Ashley Harkleroad (USA) def Vinci

Iveta Benesova (CZE) def Q
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA) def Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR)

(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def Q
Kaia Kanepi (EST) def (wc)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP)

Klara Zakopalova (CZE) def Q
Lourdes Dominguez-Lino (ESP) def Garbin

2nd round

Camille Pin (FRA) def Tzipora Obziler (ISR)
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def Birnerova

Emilie Loit (FRA) def Muller
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) def Sromova

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def Ashley Harkleroad (USA)
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA) def Benesova

(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def Kaia Kanepi (EST)
Lourdes Dominguez-Lino (ESP) def Zakopalova

Quarterfinals

(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def Pin
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) def Loit

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def (4)Severine Bremond (FRA)
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def Lourdes Dominguez-Lino (ESP)

Semifinals

Pratt def Dulko
Bammer def Pennetta

Finals

Bammer def Pratt

Champion - Bammer

Ceze
Feb 26th, 2007, 07:13 AM
1R
(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA)
Tzipora Obziler (ISR)
Eva Birnerova (CZE)
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)

Jill Craybas (USA)
Emilie Loit (FRA)
Hana Sromova (CZE)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA)
Roberta Vinci (ITA)
Iveta Benesova (CZE)
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA)

(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)
Kaia Kanepi (EST)
Klara Zakopalova (CZE)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA)

2R
(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA)
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)
Emilie Loit (FRA)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG)

Roberta Vinci (ITA)
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA)
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA)

QF
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)
Emilie Loit (FRA)
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA)
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)

SF
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)

F
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)

Equipped
Feb 26th, 2007, 08:06 AM
First Round
Bartoli def. Pin
Schruff def. Obziler
Birnerova def. Q
Pratt def. Sandoval
Craybas def. Muller
Loit def. Munoz Gallegos
Sromova def. Pous Tio
Dulko def. Tu
Pennetta def. Dominguez Lino
Harkleroad def. Vinci
Benesova def. Q
Bremond def. Dzalehvich
Bammer def. Q
Kanepi def. Martinez Granados
Zakpalova def. Q
Garbin def. De lod Rios

Second Round
Bartoli def. Schruff
Birnerova def. Pratt
Loit def. Craybas
Dulko def. Sromova
Pennetta def. Harkleroad
Bremond def. Benesova
Kanpei def. Bammer
Zakopalova def. Garbin

Quarterfinals
Birnerova def. Bartoli
Loit def. Dulko
Pennetta def. Bremond
Zakopalova def. Kanepi

Semifinals
Loit def. Birnerova
Pennetta def. Zakopalova

Final
Loit def. Pennetta

santhuruu
Feb 26th, 2007, 08:34 AM
Ladies and Gentlemen, there was a little error in the draw, in the first round, Garbin plays Rossana de les Rios or something like that. Sorry for the misconvienince, but I couldn't do anything about it.

Duramont
Feb 26th, 2007, 08:34 AM
1st round:

Camille Pin (FRA) def (1)Marion Bartoli (FRA)
Tzipora Obziler (ISR) def Julia Schruff (GER)
Q def Eva Birnerova (CZE)
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def (wc)Melissa Torres Sandoval (MEX)

(3)Martina Muller (GER) def Jill Craybas (USA)
Emilie Loit (FRA) def Daniela Munoz-Gallegos (MEX)
Laura Pous-Tio (ESP) def Hana Sromova (CZE)
Meilen Tu (USA) def (6)Gisela Dulko (ARG)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def Lourdes Dominguez-Lino (ESP)
Roberta Vinci (ITA) def Ashley Harkleroad (USA)
Q def Iveta Benesova (CZE)
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA) def Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR)

(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def Q
Kaia Kanepi (EST) def (wc)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP)
Klara Zakopalova (CZE) def Q
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def Rossana De Los Rios (PAR)

2nd round:

Tzipora Obziler (ISR) def Camille Pin (FRA)
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def Q
Emilie Loit (FRA) def (3)Martina Muller (GER)
Laura Pous-Tio (ESP) def Meilen Tu (USA)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def Roberta Vinci (ITA)
Q def (4)Severine Bremond (FRA)
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def Kaia Kanepi (EST)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def Klara Zakopalova (CZE)


QF:

Tzipora Obziler (ISR) def (8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)
Emilie Loit (FRA) def Laura Pous-Tio (ESP)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def Q
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def (7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)

SF:

Emilie Loit (FRA) def Tzipora Obziler (ISR)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def (5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA)

Final:

(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def Emilie Loit (FRA)

jrm
Feb 26th, 2007, 08:59 AM
ROUND 1

BARTOLI def. PIN
SCHRUFF def. OBZILER
BIRNEROVA def. Q
PRATT def. NOBODY FROM MEXICO :devil:
MULLER def. CRAYBAS
LOIT def. NOBODY FROM MEXICO :devil:
POUS TIO def. SROMOVA
DULKO def. TU
PENNETTA def. DOMINGUEZ LINO
VINCI HARKLEROAD
BENESOVA def. Q
BREMOND def. DZEHALEVICH
BAMMER def. Q
KANEPI def. MARTINEZ GRANADOS
ZAKOPALOVA def. Q
GARBIN def. DEL LOS RIOS

ROUND 2

BARTOLI def. SCHRUFF
BIRNEROVA def. PRATT
LOIT def. MULLER
DULKO def. POUS TIO
PENNETTA def. VINCI
BENESOVA def. BREMOND
BAMMER def. KANEPI
ZAKOPALOVA def. GARBIN

QF

BARTOLI def. BIRNEROVA
DULKO def. LOIT
PENNETTA def. BENESOVA
BAMMER def. ZAKOPALOVA

SF

DULKO def. BARTOLI
BAMMER def. PENNETTA

F

DULKO def. BAMMER

watchdogfish
Feb 26th, 2007, 11:45 AM
Round 1
Camille Pin (FRA) def (1)Marion Bartoli (FRA)
Tzipora Obziler (ISR) def Julia Schruff (GER)
Eva Birnerova (CZE) def Qualifier
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def (wc)Melissa Torres Sandoval (MEX)

Jill Craybas (USA) def (3)Martina Muller (GER)
Emilie Loit (FRA) def Daniela Munoz-Gallegos (MEX)
Laura Pous-Tio (ESP) def Hana Sromova (CZE)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) def Meilen Tu (USA)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def Lourdes Dominguez-Lino (ESP)
Roberta Vinci (ITA) def Ashley Harkleroad (USA)
Qualifier def Iveta Benesova (CZE)
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA) def Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR)

(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def Qualifier
(wc)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP) def Kaia Kanepi (EST)
Klara Zakopalova (CZE) def Qualifier
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def Rossana De Los Rios (PAR)

Round 2
Camille Pin (FRA) def Tzipora Obziler (ISR)
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def Eva Birnerova (CZE)
Emilie Loit (FRA) def Jill Craybas (USA)
Laura Pous-Tio (ESP) def (6)Gisela Dulko (ARG)

Roberta Vinci (ITA) def (5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA)
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA) def Qualifier
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def (wc)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def Klara Zakopalova (CZE)

Quarter Finals
Camille Pin (FRA) def (8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)
Emilie Loit (FRA) def Laura Pous-Tio (ESP)
Roberta Vinci (ITA) def (5)Severine Bremond (FRA)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def (7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)

Semi Finals
Emilie Loit (FRA) def Camille Pin (FRA)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def Robeta Vinci (ITA)

Final
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def Emilie Loit (FRA)

SloKid
Feb 26th, 2007, 12:52 PM
Winners
1st Round
(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA)
Tzipora Obziler (ISR)
Eva Birnerova (CZE)
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)

(3)Martina Muller (GER)
Emilie Loit (FRA)
Laura Pous-Tio (ESP)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA)
Roberta Vinci (ITA)
Iveta Benesova (CZE)
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA)

(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)
Kaia Kanepi (EST)
Klara Zakopalova (CZE)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA)

2nd Round
(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA)
Eva Birnerova (CZE)
Emilie Loit (FRA)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA)
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA)
Kaia Kanepi (EST)
Klara Zakopalova (CZE)

1/4 Final
Eva Birnerova (CZE)
Emilie Loit (FRA)
(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA)
Klara Zakopalova (CZE)

1/2 Final
Emilie Loit (FRA)
(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA)

Final
(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA)

ma261988
Feb 26th, 2007, 01:28 PM
1

(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA)
Tzipora Obziler (ISR)
Eva Birnerova (CZE)
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)
Jill Craybas (USA)
Emilie Loit (FRA)
Hana Sromova (CZE)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG)
(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA)
Ashley Harkleroad (USA)
Iveta Benesova (CZE)
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA)
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)
Kaia Kanepi (EST)
Klara Zakopalova (CZE)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA)

2

Tzipora Obziler (ISR)
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)
Emilie Loit (FRA)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG)
Ashley Harkleroad (USA)
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA)
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA)

1/4

Tzipora Obziler (ISR)
Emilie Loit (FRA)
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA)
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)

1/2

Emilie Loit (FRA)
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)

Final

(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)

Poova
Feb 26th, 2007, 01:34 PM
First Round
[1]Marion Bartoli def. Camille Pin
Julia Schruff def. Tzipora Obziler
Qualifier def. Eva Birnerova
[8]Nicole Pratt def. [WC]Melissa Torres Sandoval

Jill Craybas def. [3]Martina Muller
Emilie Loit def. [WC]Daniela Munoz-Gallegos
Hana Sromova def. Laura Pous-Tio
[6]Gisela Dulko def. Meilen Tu

[5]Flavia Pennetta def. Lourdes Dominguez Lino
Roberta Vinci def. Ashley Harkleroad
Iveta Benesova def. Qualifier
[4]Severine Bremond def. Ekaterina Dzehalvich

[7]Sybille Bammer def. Qualifier
Kaia Kanepi def. Conchita Martinez Granados
Qualifier def. Klara Zakopalova
[2]Tathiana Garbin def. Rossana De Los Rios

Second Round
[1]Marion Bartoli def. Julia Schruff
Qualifier def. [8]Nicole Pratt
Emilie Loit def. Jill Craybas
Hana Sromova def. [6]Gisela Dulko

[5]Flavia Pennetta def. Roberta Vinci
[4]Severine Bremond def. Iveta Benesova
[7]Sybille Bammer def. Kaia Kanepi
[2]Tathiana Garbin def. Qualifier

Quarterfinals
[1]Marion Bartoli def. Qualifier
Hana Sromova def. Emilie Loit
[5]Flavia Pennetta def. [4]Severine Bremond
[7]Sybille Bammer def. [2]Tathiana Garbin

Semifinals
Hana Sromova def. [1]Marion Bartoli
[5]Flavia Pennetta def. [7]Sybille Bammer

Final
[5]Flavia Pennetta def. Hana Sromova

Highlandman
Feb 26th, 2007, 01:35 PM
1st:

Bartoli def Pin
Obziler def Schruff
Birnerova def Q
Pratt def Torres

Muller def Craybas
Loit def Munoz
Pous Tio def Sromova
Tu def Dulko

Pennetta def Dominguez-Lino
Harkleroad def Vinci
Benesova def Q
Bremond def Dzehalevich

Bammer def Q
Martinez Granados def Kanepi
Zakopalova def Q
Garbin def de los Rios

2rd:

Bartoli def Obziler
Birnerova def Pratt
Muller def Loit
Tu def Pous Tio

Pennetta def Harkleroad
Bremond def Benesova
Martinez Granados def Bammer
Garbin def Zakopalova


QF:

Birnerova def Bartoli
Muller def Tu

Bremond def Pennetta
Garbin def Martinez Granados

SF:

Muller def Birnerova
Garbin def Bremond

F:

Muller def Garbin

W:

Muller

Yarden
Feb 26th, 2007, 01:35 PM
First round

Camille Pin (FRA) def. (1)Marion Bartoli (FRA)
Tzipora Obziler (ISR) def. Julia Schruff (GER)
Q def. Eva Birnerova (CZE)
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def. (wc)Melissa Torres Sandoval (MEX)

(3)Martina Muller (GER) def. Jill Craybas (USA)
Emilie Loit (FRA) def. Daniela Munoz-Gallegos (MEX)
Laura Pous-Tio (ESP) def. Hana Sromova (CZE)
Meilen Tu (USA) def. (6)Gisela Dulko (ARG)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def. Lourdes Dominguez-Lino (ESP)
Roberta Vinci (ITA) def. Ashley Harkleroad (USA)
Iveta Benesova (CZE) def. Q
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA) def. Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR)

(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def. Q
Kaia Kanepi (EST) def. (wc)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP)
Klara Zakopalova (CZE) def. Q
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def. Rossana De Los Rios (PAR)

Second Round

Tzipora Obziler (ISR) def. Camille Pin (FRA) def
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def. Q
Emilie Loit (FRA) def. (3)Martina Muller (GER)
Meilen Tu (USA) def. Laura Pous-Tio (ESP)

Roberta Vinci (ITA) def. (5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA)
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA) def. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def. Kaia Kanepi (EST)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def. Klara Zakopalova (CZE)

QF

(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def. Tzipora Obziler (ISR)
Emilie Loit (FRA) def. Meilen Tu (USA)
Roberta Vinci (ITA) def. (4)Severine Bremond (FRA)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def. (7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)

SF

Emilie Loit (FRA) def. (8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def. Roberta Vinci (ITA)

Final

(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def. Emilie Loit (FRA)

daniela86
Feb 26th, 2007, 02:26 PM
Camille Pin (FRA) def Bartoli
Tzipora Obziler (ISR) def Schruff
Eva Birnerova (CZE) def Q
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def (wc)Melissa Torres Sandoval (MEX)
(3)Martina Muller (GER) def Jill Craybas (USA)
Emilie Loit (FRA) def Daniela Munoz-Gallegos (MEX)
Laura Pous-Tio (ESP) def Sromova
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) def Meilen Tu (USA)
(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def Lourdes Dominguez-Lino (ESP)
Roberta Vinci (ITA) def Ashley Harkleroad (USA)
Iveta Benesova (CZE) def Q
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA) def Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR)
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def Q
Kaia Kanepi (EST) def (wc)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP)
Klara Zakopalova (CZE) def Q
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def Rossana de Los Rios

2nd round:

Camille Pin (FRA) def Obziler
Pratt def Birnerova
Emilie Loit (FRA) def Muller
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) def Pous Tio
(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def Vinci
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA) def Benesova
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def Kanepi
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def Zakopalova

QF

Pin def Pratt
Loit def Dulko
Pennetta def Brémond
Garbin def Bammer

SF

Loit def Pin
Pennetta def Garbin

F

Pennetta def Loit

Freakan
Feb 26th, 2007, 02:28 PM
R2:
Camille Pin (FRA) d. Tzipora Obziler (ISR)
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) d. Eva Birnerova (CZE)
Emilie Loit (FRA) d. (3)Martina Muller (GER)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) d. Laura Pous-Tio (ESP

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) d. Roberta Vinci (ITA)
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA) d. Q
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) d. Kaia Kanepi (EST)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) d. Klara Zakopalova (CZE)

QF:

(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) d. Camille Pin (FRA)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) d. Emilie Loit (FRA)
(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) d. (4)Severine Bremond (FRA)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) d. (7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)

Final:

Garbin d. Dulko

Petkorazzi
Feb 26th, 2007, 02:45 PM
(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA) v Camille Pin (FRA)
Julia Schruff (GER) v Tzipora Obziler (ISR)

Eva Birnerova (CZE) v Q
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) v (wc)Melissa Torres Sandoval (MEX)

(3)Martina Muller (GER) v Jill Craybas (USA)
Emilie Loit (FRA) v Daniela Munoz-Gallegos (MEX)

Hana Sromova (CZE) v Laura Pous-Tio (ESP)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) v Meilen Tu (USA)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) v Lourdes Dominguez-Lino (ESP)
Roberta Vinci (ITA) v Ashley Harkleroad (USA)

Iveta Benesova (CZE) v Q
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA) v Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR)

(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) v Q
Kaia Kanepi (EST) v (wc)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP)

Klara Zakopalova (CZE) v Q
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) v Rossana De Los Rios

2nd Round
Pin def. Obziler
Pratt def. Birnerova

Muller def. Loit
Tu def. Pous-tio

Vinci def Dominguez
Bremond def. Benesova

Bammer def Kanepi
Zakopalova def. De los Rios

Quarter-Finals

Pin def. Pratt

Muller def. Tu

Vinci def. Bremond

Bammer def. Zakopalova

Semi-Finals

Muller def. Pin
Bammer def. Vinci

Final

Muller def. Bammer

FORZA SARITA
Feb 26th, 2007, 03:15 PM
1r:

Camille Pin (FRA)
Tzipora Obziler (ISR)
Eva Birnerova (CZE)
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)

(3)Martina Muller (GER)
Emilie Loit (FRA)
Hana Sromova (CZE)
Meilen Tu (USA)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA)
Roberta Vinci (ITA)
Iveta Benesova (CZE)
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA)

(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)
Kaia Kanepi (EST)
Klara Zakopalova (CZE)
Rossana De Los Rios (PAR)

2r:

Camille Pin (FRA)
Eva Birnerova (CZE)
(3)Martina Muller (GER)
Meilen Tu (USA)

Roberta Vinci (ITA)
Iveta Benesova (CZE)
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)
Rossana De Los Rios (PAR)

QF:

Camille Pin (FRA)
(3)Martina Muller (GER)

Roberta Vinci (ITA)
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)

SF:

(3)Martina Muller (GER)
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)

W:

(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)

alon222
Feb 26th, 2007, 03:22 PM
Round 1
(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA) def Camille Pin (FRA)
Tzipora Obziler (ISR) def Julia Schruff (GER)
Eva Birnerova (CZE) def Q
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def (wc)Melissa Torres Sandoval (MEX)

Jill Craybas (USA) def (3)Martina Muller (GER)
Emilie Loit (FRA) def Daniela Munoz-Gallegos (MEX)
Hana Sromova (CZE) def Laura Pous-Tio (ESP)
Meilen Tu (USA) def (6)Gisela Dulko (ARG)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def Lourdes Dominguez-Lino (ESP)
Roberta Vinci (ITA) def Ashley Harkleroad (USA)
Iveta Benesova (CZE) def Q
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA) def Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR)

(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def Q
Kaia Kanepi (EST) def (wc)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP)
Klara Zakopalova (CZE) def Q
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def Lourdes Dominguez-Lino (ESP)

Round 2
Tzipora Obziler (ISR) def (1)Marion Bartoli (FRA)
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def Eva Birnerova (CZE)
Emilie Loit (FRA) def Jill Craybas (USA)
Hana Sromova (CZE) def Meilen Tu (USA)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def Roberta Vinci (ITA)
Iveta Benesova (CZE) def (4)Severine Bremond (FRA)
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def Kaia Kanepi (EST)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def Klara Zakopalova (CZE)

QF
Tzipora Obziler (ISR) def (8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)
Emilie Loit (FRA) def Hana Sromova (CZE)


(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def Iveta Benesova (CZE)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def (7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)

SF
Tzipora Obziler (ISR) def Emilie Loit (FRA)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def (5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA)

Finals
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def Tzipora Obziler (ISR)

DavenportForever
Feb 26th, 2007, 03:30 PM
**Attention everyone, sorry for the delay, but the Race to the Champs is posted in the Games Forum FITD and in all of last week's tournaments, sorry again for the delay. Any mistakes, or question please PM me**

Pixie
Feb 26th, 2007, 03:40 PM
First Round

Bartoli def. Pin
Schruff def. Obziler
Birnerova def. Q
Pratt def. Torres

Muller def. Craybas
Loit def. Gallegos
Pous Tio def. Sromova
Dulko def. Tu

Pennetta def. Lino
Vinci def. Harkleroad
Benesova def. Q
Bremond def. Dzehalevich

Bammer def. Q
Kanepi def. Granados
Zakopalova def. Q
Garbin def. Rios

Second Round

Schruff def. Bartoli
Pratt def. Birnerova
Muller def. Loit
Dulko def. Pous Tio

Pennetta def. Vinci
Bremond def. Benesova
Bammer def. Kanepi
Zakopalova def. Garbin

Quarterfinal

Pratt def. Schruff
Muller def. Dulko
Pennetta def. Bremond
Bammer def. Zakopalova

Semfinal

Muller def. Pratt
Pennetta def. Bammer

Final

Pennetta def. Muller

dawid
Feb 26th, 2007, 04:24 PM
If isn't too late:

1st round

Camille Pin (FRA)
Tzipora Obziler (ISR)

Eva Birnerova (CZE)
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)

(3)Martina Muller (GER)
Emilie Loit (FRA)

Laura Pous-Tio (ESP)
Meilen Tu (USA)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA)
Roberta Vinci (ITA)

Iveta Benesova (CZE)
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA)

(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)
(wc)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP)

Klara Zakopalova (CZE)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA)

2nd round

Camille Pin (FRA)
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)

Emilie Loit (FRA)
Meilen Tu (USA)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA)
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA)

(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA)

Quter finals:

(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)
Meilen Tu (USA)

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA)

Semi finals

(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)
(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA)

Final

(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA)

Uranus
Feb 26th, 2007, 04:39 PM
R1

PIN def. 1 BARTOLI
OBZILER def. SCHRUFF
BIRNEROVA def. Q
8 PRATT def. WC TORRES SANDOVAL

CRAYBAS def. 3 MULLER
LOIT def. WC MUNOZ GALLEGOS
POUS TIO def. SROMOVA
6 DULKO def. TU

DOMINGUEZ LINO def. 5 PENNETTA
VINCI def. HARKLEROAD
BENESOVA def. Q
4 BREMOND def. DZEHALEVICH

7 BAMMER def. Q
KANEPI def. WC MARTINEZ GRANADOS
ZAKOPALOVA def. Q
2 GARBIN def. DE LOS RIOS

R2

PIN def. OBZILER
8 PRATT def. BIRNEROVA
LOIT def. CRAYBAS
6 DULKO def. POUS TIO

DOMINGUEZ LINO def. VINCI
4 BREMOND def. BENESOVA
7 BAMMER def. KANEPI
2 GARBIN def. ZAKOPALOVA

QF

PIN def. 8 PRATT
LOIT def. 6 DULKO
DOMINGUEZ LINO def. 4 BREMOND
2 GARBIN def. 7 BAMMER

SF

LOIT def. PIN
2 GARBIN def. DOMINGUEZ LINO

F

2 GARBIN def. LOIT

denijs
Feb 26th, 2007, 05:25 PM
First Round
Marion Bartoli def. Camille Pin
Julia Schruff def. Tzipora Obziler
Eva Birnerova def. Q
Nicole Pratt def. Melissa Torres Sandoval

Jill Craybas def. Martina Muller
Emilie Loit def. Daniela Munoz-Gallegos
Laura Pous-Tio def. Hana Sromova
Meilen Tu def. Gisela Dulko

Flavia Pennetta def. Lourdes Dominguez-Lino
Roberta Vinci def. Ashley Harkleroad
Iveta Benesova def. Q
Severine Bremond def. Ekaterina Dzehalevich

Sybille Bammer def. Q
Kaia Kanepi def. Conchita Martinez Granados
Klara Zakopalova def. Q
Tathiana Garbin def. Rossana de Los Rios

Second Round
Marion Bartoli def. Julia Schruff
Nicole Pratt def. Eva Birnerova
Emilie Loit def. Jill Craybas
Meilen Tu def. Laura Pous-Tio

Flavia Pennetta def. Roberta Vinci
Severine Bremond def. Iveta Benesova
Sybille Bammer def. Kaia Kanepi
Tathiana Garbin def. Klara Zakopalova

Quarterfinals
Marion Bartoli def. Nicole Pratt
Emilie Loit def. Meilen Tu
Flavia Pennetta def. Severine Bremond
Sybille Bammer def. Tathiana Garbin

Semifinals
Emilie Loit def. Marion Bartoli
Flavia Pennetta def. Sybille Bammer

FINAL
Flavia Pennetta def. Emilie Loit

Tennis-Chick
Feb 26th, 2007, 05:30 PM
1st Round
(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA) def. Camille Pin (FRA)
Tzipora Obziler (ISR) def. Julia Schruff (GER)
Eva Birnerova (CZE) def. Q
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def. (wc)Melissa Torres Sandoval (MEX)
(3)Martina Muller (GER) def. Jill Craybas (USA)
Emilie Loit (FRA) def. Daniela Munoz-Gallegos (MEX)
Hana Sromova (CZE) def. Laura Pous-Tio (ESP)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) def. Meilen Tu (USA)
(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def. Lourdes Dominguez-Lino (ESP)
Ashley Harkleroad (USA) def. Roberta Vinci (ITA)
Iveta Benesova (CZE) def. Q
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA) def. Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR)
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def. Q
Kaia Kanepi (EST) def. (wc)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP)
Klara Zakopalova (CZE) def. Q
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def. Rossana De Los Rios (PAR)

2nd Round
(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA) def. Tzipora Obziler (ISR)
(8)Nicole Pratt (AUS) def. Eva Birnerova (CZE)
(3)Martina Muller (GER) def. Emilie Loit (FRA)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) def. Hana Sromova (CZE)
(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def. Ashley Harkleroad (USA)
(4)Severine Bremond (FRA) def. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
(7)Sybille Bammer (AUT) def. Kaia Kanepi (EST)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def. Klara Zakopalova (CZE)

Quarterfinal
(1)Marion Bartoli (FRA) def. (8)Nicole Pratt (AUS)
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) def. (3)Martina Muller (GER)
(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def. (4)Severine Bremond (FRA)
(2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA) def. (7)Sybille Bammer (AUT)

Semifinal
(6)Gisela Dulko (ARG) def. (1)Marion Bartoli (FRA)
(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def. (2)Tathiana Garbin (ITA)

Final
(5)Flavia Pennetta (ITA) def. (6)Gisela Dulko (ARG)

Bart
Feb 26th, 2007, 05:46 PM
R1:

Bartoli over Pin
Schruff over Obziler
Birnerova over Q
Pratt (AUS) over Torres Sandoval

Muller over Craybas
Emilie Loit over Munoz-Gallegos
Pous Tio over Sromova
Dulko over Tu

Pennetta over Dominguez Lino
Vinci over Harkleroad
Benesova over Q
Bremond over Dzehalevich

Bammer over Q
Kanepi over Martinez Granados
Zakopalova over Q
Garbin over De Los Rios

R2:

Bartoli over Schruff
Birnerova over Pratt
Loit over Muller
Dulko over Pous Tio

Pennetta over Vinci
Benesova over Bremond
Bammer over Kanepi
Garbin over Zakopalova

QF:

Bartoli over Birnerova
Dulko over Loit
Pennetta over Benesova
Garbin over Bammer

SF:

Dulko over Bartoli
Garbin over Pennetta

F:

Garbin over Dulko

Keaka
Feb 26th, 2007, 06:03 PM
1R

Pin
Obziler
Birnerova
Pratt

Muller
Loit
Pous Tio
Dulko

Pennetta
Vinci
Benesova
Bremond

Bammer
Kanepi
Zakopalova
Garbin

2R

Pin
Pratt

Loit
Dulko

Vinci
Benesova

Bammer
Garbin

QF

Pin
Loit

Vinci
Garbin

SF

Loit
Vinci

Winner

Loit

:inlove:
Feb 26th, 2007, 06:25 PM
First Round

Pin def Bartoli
Obziler def Schruff
Birnerova def Qualifier
Pratt def Torres Sandoval

Muller def Craybas
Loit def Munoz-Gallegos
Pous Tio def Sromova
Dulko def Tu

Dominguez Lino def Pennetta
Harkleroad def Vinci
Qualifier def Benesova
Bremond def Dzehalevich

Bammer def Qualifier
Martinez Granados def Kanepi
Zakopalova def Qualifier
Garbin def De Los Rios

Second Round

Pin def Obziler
Birnerova def Pratt
Muller def Loit
Dulko def Pous Tio

Dominguez Lino def Harkleroad
Bremond def Qualifier
Bammer def Martinez Granados
Garbin def Zakopalova

Quarter-Finals

Birnerova def Pin
Muller def Dulko

Dominguez Lino def Bremond
Bammer def Garbin

Semi-Finals

Muller def Birnerova
Bammer def Dominguez Lino

Final

Muller def Bammer

Emiel Goelen
Feb 26th, 2007, 07:14 PM
first round

(1) Marion Bartoli def. Camille Pin
Tzipora Obziler def. Julia Schruff
(Q) qualifier def. Eva Birnerova
(8) Nicole Pratt def. (WC) Melissa Torres Sandoval

(3) Martina Muller def. Jill Craybas
Emilie Loit def. Daniela Munoz-Gallegos
Laura Pous-Tio def. Hana Sromova
(6) Gisela Dulko def. Meilen Tu

(5) Flavia Pennetta def. Lourdes Dominguez Lino
Roberta Vinci def. Ashley Harkleoad
Iveta Benesova def. (Q) qualifier
(4) Severine Bremond def. Ekaterina Dzehalevich

(7) Sybille Bammer def. (Q) qualifier
Kaia Kanepi def. (WC) Conchita Martinez Granados
Klara Zakopalova def. (Q) qualifier
(2) Tathiana Garbin def. Rossana de los Rios

second round

Tzipora Obziler def. (1) Marion Bartoli
(8) Nicole Pratt def. (Q) qualifier

(3) Martina Muller def. Emilie Loit
(6) Gisela Dulko def. Laura Pous-Tio

(5) Flavia Pennetta def. Roberta Vinci
(4) Severine Bremond def. Iveta Benesova

Kaia Kanepi def. (7) Sybille Bammer
(2) Tathiana Garbin def. Klara Zakopalova

quarterfinals

(8) Nicole Pratt def. Tzipora Obziler

(6) Gisela Dulko def. (3) Martina Muller

(5) Flavia Pennetta def. (4) Severine Bremond

(2) Tathiana Garbin def. Kaia Kanepi

semifinals

(8) Nicole Pratt def. (6) Gisela Dulko

(5) Flavia Pennetta def. (2) Tathiana Garbin

final

(5) Flavia Pennetta def. (8) Nicole Pratt

~~*Elena.D*~~
Feb 26th, 2007, 07:30 PM
1st Round

Marion Bartoli def. Camille Pin
Julia Schruff def. Tzipora Obziler
Eva Birnerova def. Q
Nicole Pratt def. Melissa Torres Sandoval
Jill Craybas def. Martina Muller
Emilie Loit def. Daniela Munoz-Gallegos
Hana Sromova def. Laura Pous-Tio
Gisela Dulko def. Meilen Tu

Flavia Pennetta def. Lourdes Dominguez-Lino
Roberta Vinci def. Ashley Harkleroad
Iveta Benesova def. Q
Severine Bremond def. Ekaterina Dzehalevich
Sybille Bammer def. Q
Kaia Kanepi def. Conchita Martinez Granados
Klara Zakopalova def. Q
Tathiana Garbin def. Rossana de Los Rios

2nd Round

Marion Bartoli def. Julia Schruff
Nicole Pratt def. Eva Birnerova
Emilie Loit def. Jill Craybas
Gisela Dulko def. Hana Sromova

Flavia Pennetta def. Roberta Vinci
Severine Bremond def. Iveta Benesova
Sybille Bammer def. Kaia Kanepi
Tathiana Garbin def. Klara Zakopalova

QF

Nicole Pratt def. Marion Bartoli
Emilie Loit def. Gisela Dulko
Flavia Pennetta def. Severine Bremond
Sybille Bammer def. Tathiana Garbin

SF

Emilie Loit def. Nicole Pratt
Flavia Pennetta def. Sybille Bammer

Final

Flavia Pennetta def. Emilie Loit

FedererFan84
Feb 27th, 2007, 07:08 PM
My Winner (Benesova) and my Runner-up (Obziler) are already out!!! Plus, Tu pulled out and I had her to the semis! Bad tourney for me already. Oops!

FORZA SARITA
Feb 27th, 2007, 08:23 PM
I picked Pin in semi and Tu in QF :rolleyes:

jrm
Feb 27th, 2007, 09:50 PM
Picking Tu over Dulko on clay???

Poova
Feb 28th, 2007, 04:39 PM
OMG what was I thinking putting Sromova in the final :tape: Remind me never to take such a stupid risk like that again :lol:

FORZA SARITA
Feb 28th, 2007, 04:47 PM
Picking Tu over Dulko on clay???

yeah :help:

thanks so much Bammer :o

Petkorazzi
Feb 28th, 2007, 05:15 PM
no ranks after 1st round?

crazylace01
Feb 28th, 2007, 06:06 PM
this is becoming standard for me....losing a finalist on the first day of play at at least one tournament every week.....

Viktymise
Feb 28th, 2007, 06:50 PM
Ranks After 1st Round



1. Karat0589 - 240
Dexter
jrm
Pixie
Bart


6. lenavee - 220
DementievaDude
Kuzyisno1
Barlos
Slokid
Freakan
gigiberi


13. Cmeyer - 200
Chris_84
MartianMartin
Davenselesport
master40
libre83
Phabulousdan
denijs
I.Like.Tennis
Emiel Goelen
~~*Elena.D*~~


24. meelis13 - 180
Karin1492
mat87to
gary
teNNisFan2005
Drake1980
Ceze
Equipped
Drimal
Watchdogfish
ma261988
yarden7
daniela86


37. d_s - 160
InTheZone
Hantu515
tennisbuddy12
carzylace01
Zauber
Highlandman
alon222
dAdEx
DaniKim
Tennis-Chick
Hip and Happenin


49. MH0861 - 140
Benjiboy
M-Selesfan
FORZAPENNETTA


53. QuicKymonSter - 120


54. Hotwine8 - 80

Dexter
Feb 28th, 2007, 06:51 PM
Rotflmao. Keep it up, me!

MH0861
Feb 28th, 2007, 07:45 PM
Not in last place! :woohoo:

FedererFan84
Feb 28th, 2007, 09:31 PM
Nope, I'm last. I only got 4 right in the first round! LOL! I don't like clay much!

Drake1980
Feb 28th, 2007, 09:41 PM
:scared:

.Andrew.
Feb 28th, 2007, 10:33 PM
1st :bounce:

FedererFan84
Feb 28th, 2007, 11:14 PM
I'm going to finish this tournement with 115 points! Ouch!

crazylace01
Mar 1st, 2007, 12:24 AM
wow. i suck this week. done already and it's only wednesday. :help:

Uranus
Mar 1st, 2007, 11:38 AM
Ranks After 2nd Round



1. Bart - 380
Dexter
Karat0589


4. Dementieva Dude - 360
Freakan
KuzyIsNo1
lenavee


8. jrm - 345
Pixie


10. ~~*Elena.D*~~ - 340
master40


12. Barlos - 325
SloKid


14. daniela86 - 320
Drimal
Karin1492


17. CMeyer - 305
denijs
Emiel Goelen
i.Like.Tennis
libre83
Martian Martin
phabulousdan


24. tennisbuddy12 - 300


25. Ceze - 285
Drake1980
Equipped
ma261988


29. Chris_84 - 270
Davenselesport


31. alon222 - 265
d_s
dAdEx
DaniKim
Hantu515
Tennis-Chick
Zauber


38. gary - 250
mat87to
TeNNisFan2005
watchdogfish
yarden7


43. Benjiboy - 245
M-SELESFAN
MH0861


46. Highlandman - 230
Hip-And-Happenin
In The Zone


49. gigiberi - 220


50. meelis13 - 215


51. carzylace01 - 195


52. QuicKymonSter - 190


53. FORZA PENNETTA - 140


54. Hotwine8 - 115

Petkorazzi
Mar 1st, 2007, 06:08 PM
Are you sure my 2nd round points are correct?? I had 220 points after 1st round and after 2nd round i have the same:confused:

Uranus
Mar 1st, 2007, 07:38 PM
Yes, none of the players you picked is in the quarters. You won't get any more points until the end of the tournament, sorry :shrug:

Drake1980
Mar 2nd, 2007, 01:09 AM
Could be worse :lol:

Petkorazzi
Mar 2nd, 2007, 09:58 AM
My choices couldn't have been worse than these :lol:

karin1492
Mar 2nd, 2007, 02:00 PM
Fourteenth:eek:

No one must have done well at this tournament! :o My picks sucked majorly. :help: :lol:

FedererFan84
Mar 2nd, 2007, 06:38 PM
Ranks After Quarterfinals

1. Karat0589 510

2. KuzyIsNo1 490

3. ~~*Elena.D*~~ 470
master40

5. SloKid 455

6. daniela86 450
Drimal

8. Bart 445
Dexter

10. denijs 435

11. tennisbuddy12 430

12. Dementieva Dude 425
Freakan
lenavee

15. Equipped 415

16. jrm 410
Pixie

18. alon222 395

19. Barlos 390

20. Karin1492 385

21. CMeyer 370
Emiel Goelen
i.Like.Tennis
Martian Martin
phabulousdan

26. Ceze 350
Drake1980
ma261988

29. Chris_84 335

30. d_s 330
dAdEx
DaniKim
Tennis_Chick
Zauber

35. gary 315
mat87to
watchdogfish
yarden7

39. Benjiboy 310
M-SELESFAN
MH0861

42. libre83 305

43. Davenselesport 270

44. Hantu515 265

45. TeNNisFan2005 250

46. Highlandman 230
Hip-And-Happenin
In The Zone

49. gigiberi 220

50. meelis13 215

51. carzylace01 195

52. QuicKymonSter 190

53. FORZA PENNETTA 140

54. hotwine8 115

libre83
Mar 2nd, 2007, 10:17 PM
It's not my tournement... :(

.Andrew.
Mar 2nd, 2007, 10:59 PM
YAY! And Loit had won today! Hopefully Flavia will keep it up for me!!! :bounce:

Uranus
Mar 3rd, 2007, 10:01 AM
Ranks After SF




1. Karat0589 - 710


2. KuzyIsNo1 - 690


3. ~~*Elena.D*~~ - 670


4. SloKid - 655


5. daniela86 - 650


6. denijs - 635


7. tennisbuddy12 - 630


8. Equipped - 755


9. master40 - 570


10. Drimal - 550


11. Dexter - 545


12. Dementieva Dude - 525


13. Pixie - 510


14. Barlos - 490


15. CMeyer - 470
Emiel Goelen
i.Like.Tennis
Martian Martin
phabulousdan


20. Drake1980 - 450
ma261988


22. Bart - 445


23. Chris_84 - 435


24. dAdEx - 430
DaniKim
Tennis-Chick


27. Freakan - 425
lenavee


29. gary - 415
mat87to
watchdogfish
yarden7


33. jrm - 410


34. alon222 - 395


35. Karin1492 - 385


36. Ceze - 350


37. d_s - 330
In The Zone
Zauber


40. Benjiboy - 310
M-SELESFAN
MH0861


43. libre83 - 305


44. Davenselesport - 270


45. Hantu515 - 265


46. TeNNisFan2005 - 250


47. Highlandman - 230
Hip-And-Happenin


49. gigiberi - 220


50. meelis13 - 215


51. carzylace01 - 195


52. QuicKymonSter - 190


53. FORZA PENNETTA - 140


54. hotwine8 - 115

.Andrew.
Mar 3rd, 2007, 01:14 PM
#1 :woohoo: :bounce:

Uranus
Mar 3rd, 2007, 03:43 PM
If Pennetta wins, Karat0589 wins;
If Loit wins, Equipped wins (only In The Zone, i.Like.Tennis and him picked Loit to win).

.Andrew.
Mar 3rd, 2007, 04:48 PM
Go Pennetta :bounce:

.Andrew.
Mar 3rd, 2007, 04:52 PM
By the way, what time will the final start in Acapulco's time zone?

FORZA SARITA
Mar 3rd, 2007, 05:10 PM
53. FORZA PENNETTA 140

:o

.Andrew.
Mar 4th, 2007, 02:15 AM
:sobbing: :sad: :bigcry:

Congrats, Equipped... :)

Uranus
Mar 4th, 2007, 10:18 AM
Ranks After Final




1. Equipped - 755


2. Karat0589 - 710


3. KuzyIsNo1 - 690


4. ~~*Elena.D*~~ - 670


5. SloKid - 655


6. daniela86 - 650


7. denijs - 635


8. tennisbuddy12 - 630


9. i.Like.Tennis - 610


10. master40 - 570


11. Drimal - 550


12. Dexter - 545


13. Dementieva Dude - 525


14. Pixie - 510


15. Barlos - 490


16. CMeyer - 470
Emiel Goelen
In The Zone
Martian Martin
phabulousdan


21. Drake1980 - 450
ma261988


23. Bart - 445


24. Chris_84 - 435


25. dAdEx - 430
DaniKim
Tennis-Chick


28. Freakan - 425
lenavee


30. gary - 415
mat87to
watchdogfish
yarden7


34. jrm - 410


35. alon222 - 395


36. Karin1492 - 385


37. Ceze - 350


38. d_s - 330
Zauber


40. Benjiboy - 310
M-SELESFAN
MH0861


43. libre83 - 305


44. Davenselesport - 270


45. Hantu515 - 265


46. TeNNisFan2005 - 250


47. Highlandman - 230
Hip-And-Happenin


49. gigiberi - 220


50. meelis13 - 215


51. carzylace01 - 195


52. QuicKymonSter - 190


53. FORZA PENNETTA - 140


54. hotwine8 - 115

Dexter
Mar 4th, 2007, 10:23 AM
#12 with like everything wrong. :haha:

libre83
Mar 4th, 2007, 10:41 AM
#43... :lol: That wasn't my tournement...

~Carsten~
Mar 4th, 2007, 11:05 AM
RANKINGS - 05. Mar. 2007

001. ( 001. ) Freakan.............. 79.855
002. ( 002. ) meelis13............. 77.299
003. ( 003. ) gary................. 76.377
004. ( 004. ) jrm.................. 75.943
005. ( 005. ) Bart................. 75.355
006. ( 006. ) Zauber............... 74.511
007. ( 007. ) CMeyer............... 74.445
008. ( 008. ) Chris 84............. 74.354
009. ( 009. ) Aleksz............... 73.465
010. ( 010. ) master40............. 71.302
011. ( 012. ) mat87to.............. 70.786
012. ( 013. ) KuzyIsNo1............ 70.679
013. ( 014. ) Dexter............... 70.346
014. ( 011. ) alon222.............. 69.559
015. ( 015. ) Barlos............... 68.408
016. ( 017. ) SloKid............... 67.891
017. ( 018. ) ~~*Elena.D*~~........ 67.695
018. ( 016. ) hotwine8............. 67.131
019. ( 019. ) Ceze................. 66.149
020. ( 020. ) Emiel Goelen......... 65.536
021. ( 023. ) lenavee.............. 63.238
022. ( 024. ) Hantu515............. 63.015
023. ( 022. ) mapailey............. 62.654
024. ( 021. ) germex............... 62.440
025. ( 026. ) Hip and Happenin..... 61.308
026. ( 025. ) QuickyMonster........ 60.724
027. ( 028. ) Equipped............. 60.123
028. ( 027. ) ma261988............. 60.114
029. ( 029. ) DaniKim.............. 60.103
030. ( 030. ) champion88........... 58.780
031. ( 032. ) Drimal............... 55.732
032. ( 031. ) FrazierFan........... 55.357
033. ( 034. ) DavenSelesport....... 52.645
034. ( 033. ) alwayshingis......... 51.873
035. ( 036. ) | TY |............... 49.639
036. ( 035. ) rrfnpump............. 49.264
037. ( 037. ) bellascarlett........ 47.762
038. ( 039. ) Denijs............... 46.917
039. ( 038. ) timray............... 45.566
040. ( 040. ) Tennisfan2005........ 43.904
041. ( 042. ) vamos israel......... 42.490
042. ( 041. ) daniela86............ 42.022
043. ( 045. ) M-SELESFAN........... 40.607
044. ( 046. ) yarden7.............. 40.115
045. ( 044. ) Tennace.............. 39.176
046. ( 043. ) Gavnich77............ 39.001
047. ( 047. ) BMWofoz.............. 37.565
048. ( 048. ) tennisbuddy12........ 37.190
049. ( 052. ) watchdogfish......... 35.373
050. ( 054. ) vinceten............. 34.564
051. ( 053. ) gocanadago........... 34.548
052. ( 049. ) ganymedeyu........... 34.535
053. ( 050. ) VolcanicRain......... 34.425
054. ( 055. ) MH0861............... 34.283
055. ( 051. ) Cp6uja............... 33.582
056. ( 056. ) FashionMan........... 30.764
057. ( 057. ) $Tati=Hot$........... 28.426
058. ( 058. ) Tennisace............ 28.088
059. ( 059. ) HighlandMan.......... 27.886
060. ( 061. ) Santhuruu............ 26.201
061. ( 063. ) zolochina............ 26.089
062. ( 064. ) IvanovicFan!!!!...... 25.785
063. ( 065. ) Karat0589............ 25.607
064. ( 066. ) Dementieva_Dude...... 25.246
065. ( 062. ) I<3Lindsay........... 24.304
066. ( 067. ) FORZAPENNETTA........ 23.894
067. ( 060. ) Geoffry.............. 23.893
068. ( 068. ) dAdEx................ 23.484
069. ( 070. ) E.Dementieva_FAN..... 22.769
070. ( 071. ) In The Zone.......... 22.006
071. ( 069. ) Ellery............... 20.997
072. ( 072. ) Just Lindsay......... 20.722
073. ( 079. ) Martian Martin....... 20.370
074. ( 073. ) ozfan44.............. 20.303
075. ( 074. ) -Tomek-.............. 20.198
076. ( 075. ) Vacant............... 19.906
077. ( 076. ) aussie_fan........... 19.527
078. ( 077. ) Dementieva-fan....... 19.159
079. ( 078. ) Kim's_fan_4ever...... 18.394
080. ( 082. ) *Jean*............... 18.345
081. ( 083. ) d_s.................. 17.925
082. ( 084. ) Tennis Chick......... 17.650
083. ( 086. ) Iceland.............. 17.065
084. ( 080. ) ZAK.................. 17.019
085. ( 088. ) Piercerocks.......... 16.930
086. ( 081. ) RG Moonballer........ 16.900
087. ( 085. ) mrserenawilliams..... 16.376
088. ( 087. ) Oural56.............. 16.221
089. ( 089. ) Zveen................ 16.155
090. ( 093. ) Drake1980............ 13.610
091. ( 090. ) Tati & Dani.......... 12.269
092. ( 091. ) Jonty................ 11.892
093. ( 092. ) vianzfzf............. 11.811
094. ( 094. ) Nickwhittle14........ 11.145
095. ( 095. ) Alek................. 10.743
096. ( 097. ) skumars............... 9.800
097. ( 109. ) i.Like.Tennis......... 9.760
098. ( 098. ) silverwhite........... 9.503
099. ( 099. ) wubenzhimu............ 9.477
100. ( 096. ) Sonic the Hedgehog.... 9.295
101. ( 102. ) SilK.................. 8.774
102. ( 103. ) petey_pan............. 8.731
103. ( 104. ) MakiriRocks........... 8.395
104. ( 105. ) Kasumi................ 8.203
105. ( 106. ) Energyzer20........... 7.942
106. ( 100. ) Joey.................. 7.916
107. ( 107. ) Jevel................. 7.893
108. ( 108. ) bg017................. 7.874
109. ( 101. ) TennisPlayingFox...... 7.656
110. ( 110. ) vicmatibla............ 7.230
111. ( 111. ) mommiej............... 6.949
112. ( 112. ) IMZ1981............... 6.932
113. ( 113. ) superman1990.......... 6.844
114. ( 114. ) solger................ 6.838
115. ( 115. ) mboyle................ 6.797
116. ( 116. ) mocarabe.............. 6.588
117. ( 127. ) Phabulousdan.......... 6.345
118. ( 117. ) MeteorShower.......... 6.294
119. ( 130. ) crazylace01........... 6.160
120. ( 118. ) Jogi.................. 5.931
121. ( 119. ) daffodil.............. 5.482
122. ( 132. ) gigiberi.............. 5.425
123. ( 120. ) okiazr................ 5.280
124. ( 121. ) Koller................ 5.109
125. ( 122. ) seles4ever75.......... 4.998
126. ( 123. ) karin1492............. 4.982
127. ( 124. ) Geisha................ 4.824
128. ( 125. ) JS.................... 4.722
129. ( 126. ) DarkSwissChild........ 4.695
130. ( 129. ) amirhendel............ 3.959
131. ( 131. ) Torres................ 3.755
132. ( 134. ) Niya.................. 3.652
133. ( 135. ) jazar................. 3.425
134. ( 128. ) azmad_88.............. 3.282
135. ( 137. ) amit31................ 3.123
136. ( 158. ) parasol............... 3.110
137. ( 138. ) jas_aussie............ 3.006
138. ( 140. ) 416_man............... 2.863
139. ( 141. ) Star.................. 2.825
140. ( 142. ) Nygel................. 2.794
141. ( 133. ) Cat's pajamas......... 2.667
142. ( 136. ) Bubba08............... 2.664
143. ( 143. ) Swiss_Fan............. 2.428
144. ( 144. ) dANfAN................ 2.394
145. ( -NR- ) Pixie................. 2.345
146. ( -NR- ) libre83............... 2.280
147. ( 139. ) krystlel.............. 2.231
148. ( 145. ) Alicia Rocks.......... 2.140
149. ( 146. ) X|Fergie.............. 2.005
150. ( 147. ) Elisse................ 1.855
151. ( 148. ) Devenport............. 1.829
152. ( 149. ) Karel................. 1.793
153. ( 150. ) Jeronimo.............. 1.785
154. ( 151. ) tinoky................ 1.759
155. ( 152. ) Jay Leno.............. 1.737
156. ( -NR- ) KevRulz09............. 1.680
157. ( 153. ) Darth Vaida........... 1.660
158. ( 154. ) Gerben................ 1.584
159. ( -NR- ) black_fire............ 1.575
160. ( 155. ) kwanfan............... 1.552
161. ( 156. ) V.A.S. Power.......... 1.543
162. ( -NR- ) Ruisantos............. 1.540
163. ( 157. ) infineon.............. 1.533
164. ( 164. ) BenjiBoy.............. 1.435
165. ( 160. ) Ronnie O'Sullivan..... 1.308
166. ( 161. ) ludwig Dvorak......... 1.250
167. ( 162. ) Corpuscle............. 1.245
168. ( 163. ) *cory*................ 1.236
169. ( 165. ) mashamaniac........... 1.089
170. ( 166. ) PPP................... 1.051
171. ( 167. ) Mr_Molik.............. 1.016
172. ( 168. ) black fire............ 1.010
173. ( 169. ) -Calliope-............ 1.008
174. ( 170. ) TdF_DBLL................ 993
175. ( 171. ) Pumpkin243.............. 861
176. ( 172. ) Youf.................... 847
177. ( 173. ) proudfoot............... 847
178. ( 174. ) georgekuo1017........... 840
179. ( 175. ) Kittyking............... 762
180. ( 176. ) RosirCalderon........... 645
181. ( 177. ) I < 3 Alicia............ 645
182. ( 178. ) Wukenaihe............... 612
183. ( 159. ) CaroRulz................ 592
184. ( 179. ) tks..................... 571
185. ( 180. ) Pierce4Ever............. 550
186. ( 181. ) Sonyaengiz.............. 495
187. ( 182. ) tennis2006.............. 495
188. ( 183. ) New Balls Please........ 478
189. ( 184. ) Tennis2006.............. 473
190. ( 186. ) GlitterDUST............. 433
191. ( 187. ) CharlDa................. 398
192. ( 188. ) Pussycat................ 390
193. ( -NR- ) Karin1492............... 385
194. ( 189. ) Geoffrey91.............. 345
195. ( 190. ) matthias................ 336
196. ( 191. ) Bus..................... 335
197. ( 192. ) ALGfan.................. 308
198. ( 193. ) KuZy Fan................ 277
199. ( 194. ) Martian White........... 260
200. ( 196. ) Kazmarnica.............. 216
201. ( 197. ) gillibean............... 199
202. ( 198. ) adam_ads_n.............. 182
203. ( 199. ) Mary Pierce............. 120
204. ( 200. ) Nimrodg.................. 55

Dexter
Mar 4th, 2007, 11:11 AM
Nice, I'm 1 spot up. :drool:

:inlove:
Mar 4th, 2007, 05:05 PM
47th here, and 48th in Doha. :tape:

Equipped
Mar 4th, 2007, 07:24 PM
My second title of the year (and third overall)!!!

2006 Pattaya City
2007 Paris Indoors
2007 Acapulco