PDA

View Full Version : hopman webiste?


aussy89
Nov 27th, 2006, 02:24 PM
ok for a whole week now theres two sites i cant get into hopman cup n ebay, iv checked my internet connection and everythings set th way its supposed to, anyone no wat i could do to get these sites workin on my comp?

cfc_4_ever
Nov 28th, 2006, 01:18 AM
Dont know. The Hopman Cup website was all updated and changed yesterday.

~Carsten~
Nov 28th, 2006, 02:51 PM
works fine for me too!

aussy89
Nov 29th, 2006, 01:46 AM
it startd working for me now, thanks anyways